Gazipaşa - Gazipaşa (128.0 km)

Route

 3 February 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Gazipaşa
 Finish  Gazipaşa
 Distance  128.0 km  (79.5 mi)
 Speed  36.358 km/h  (22.592 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Zabelinskaya,.. () 3h 39' 43''
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 3h 31' 14'' 1 - - -
2 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 02' 15'' 2 - - -
3 71  Solovei, Ganna 26  Ukraine + 03' 27'' 3 - - -
4 11  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 29'' 4 - - -
5 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 04' 05'' 8 - - -
6 62  Christoforou, Antri 25  Kiev Mix Women Team + 04' 05'' 6 - - -
7 74  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine + 04' 06'' 5 - - -
8 75  Nahirna, Anna -  Ukraine + 04' 06'' 7 - - -
9 55  Perekitko, Karolina 19  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 05' 44'' 11 - - -
10 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 04'' 9 - - -
11 12  Sicot, Marion 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 06' 06'' 13 - - -
12 41  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel + 06' 07'' 10 - - -
13 76  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine + 06' 15'' 12 - - -
14 73  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine + 06' 16'' 14 - - -
15 32  Naskovich, Taisa 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 26'' 18 - - -
16 21  Saifutdinova, Natalya 28  Kazakhstan + 06' 27'' 19 - - -
17 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 06' 27'' 16 - - -
18 3  Dehghan Manshadi, Man.. 26  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 06' 27'' 20 - - -
19 23  Iskakova, Amiliya 22  Kazakhstan + 06' 28'' 17 - - -
20 24  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan + 06' 28'' 15 - - -
21 54  Anoshina, Ekaterina 26  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 06' 30'' 21 - - -
22 31  Tserah, Hanna 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 07' 42'' 22 - - -
23 56  Pavlukhina, Olena 28  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 07' 42'' 23 - - -
24 136  Pivovarova, Polina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 07' 42'' 24 - - -
25 34  Kuchynskaya, Maryna 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 07' 42'' 25 - - -
26 35  Savenka, Ina 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 11' 16'' 27 - - -
27 72  Kononenko, Valeriya 27  Ukraine + 11' 17'' 26 - - -
28 13  Druyts, Kelly 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 12' 37'' 31 - - -
29 16  Markus, Kelly 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 12' 37'' 35 - - -
30 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 12' 37'' 30 - - -
31 81  Sultanova, Rinata -  KZO Women Cycling Team + 12' 37'' 29 - - -
32 14  Druyts, Demmy 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 12' 38'' 28 - - -
33 26  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan + 12' 39'' 36 - - -
34 5  Baymetova, Renata 19  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 12' 39'' 32 - - -
35 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30  Başkent University Team + 12' 39'' 37 - - -
36 82  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 20  KZO Women Cycling Team + 12' 40'' 34 - - -
37 25  Geneleva, Tatyana 20  Kazakhstan + 12' 40'' 33 - - -
38 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18  KZO Women Cycling Team + 17' 32'' 41 - - -
39 36  Savenka, Karalina 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 17' 32'' 39 - - -
40 4  Phang, Grace 32  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 17' 34'' 38 - - -
41 95  Arab, Foroozan -  Karaman Extrem Team + 17' 36'' 44 - - -
42 1  Thomas, Roisin 28  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 17' 38'' 40 - - -
43 44  Biran, Shira 17  Israel + 17' 38'' 42 - - -
44 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh -  Karaman Extrem Team + 17' 38'' 46 - - -
45 91  Sezer, Fatma -  Karaman Extrem Team + 17' 43'' 45 - - -
46 53  Augustinas, Evgenia 30  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 17' 57'' 43 - - -
47 43  Moran, Amit -  Israel + 21' 53'' 47 - - -
48 124  Yilmaz, Hatice -  Lassa Women Team + 22' 59'' 48 - - -
49 121  Cakir, Ayse -  Lassa Women Team + 22' 59'' 49 - - -
50 84  Braginets, Veronika -  KZO Women Cycling Team + 26' 03'' 50 - - -
51 63  Klimchenko, Tatyana -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 26' 30'' 52 - - -
52 46  Gez, Avital -  Israel + 26' 30'' 51 - - -
53 103  Yilmaz, Esin -  Başkent University Team + 26' 31'' 54 - - -
54 112  Bayraktar, Damlanur -  Sakarya Telekom Team + 26' 32'' 57 - - -
55 133  Demidova, Olena -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 26' 34'' 55 - - -
56 64  Alekseeva, Viktiria -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 26' 35'' 56 - - -
57 45  Weinberg, Gali 20  Israel + 26' 35'' 53 - - -
58 61  Yagmur, Zekiye -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 27' 17'' 58 - - -
59 65  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Kiev Mix Women Team + 28' 05'' 59 - - -
60 102  Calp, Ece -  Başkent University Team + 28' 26'' 60 - - -
61 122  Celebi, Cansu -  Lassa Women Team + 28' 33'' 61 - - -
62 104  Bektas, Kubra -  Başkent University Team + 28' 38'' 62 - - -
DNF 42  Borochoviz, Noa -  Israel
DNF 92  Ceren Akan, Irem -  Karaman Extrem Team
DNF 93  Narges, Abdi -  Karaman Extrem Team
DNF 111  Gul, Dilara -  Sakarya Telekom Team
DNF 113  Kaynak, Irem -  Sakarya Telekom Team
DNF 114  Gurel, Rahime -  Sakarya Telekom Team
DNF 123  Kahveci, Beyza -  Lassa Women Team
DNF 132  Radinova, Khristina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team
DNS 66  Marina, Ivanuk -  Kiev Mix Women Team
DNS 134  Shut, Irina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team
DNS 135  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 18  Eftalia Hotels Women Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 10h 41' 41'' 12
1 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37 3h 31' 14''
2 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 3h 33' 29''
9 55  Perekitko, Karolina 19 3h 36' 58''
2  Ukraine 10h 45' 21'' 18
3 71  Solovei, Ganna 26 3h 34' 41''
7 74  Shekel, Olha 23 3h 35' 20''
8 75  Nahirna, Anna - 3h 35' 20''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 10h 47' 22'' 20
4 11  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28 3h 34' 43''
5 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25 3h 35' 19''
11 12  Sicot, Marion 25 3h 37' 20''
4  Kazakhstan 10h 53' 04'' 52
16 21  Saifutdinova, Natalya 28 3h 37' 41''
17 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 3h 37' 41''
19 23  Iskakova, Amiliya 22 3h 37' 42''
5  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 53' 54'' 47
10 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya 21 3h 37' 18''
15 32  Naskovich, Taisa 22 3h 37' 40''
22 31  Tserah, Hanna 19 3h 38' 56''
6  Al Asayl Cycling Team 11h 05' 25'' 82
18 3  Dehghan Manshadi, Man.. 26 3h 37' 41''
30 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21 3h 43' 51''
34 5  Baymetova, Renata 19 3h 43' 53''
7  KZO Women Cycling Team 11h 16' 31'' 105
31 81  Sultanova, Rinata - 3h 43' 51''
36 82  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 20 3h 43' 54''
38 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18 3h 48' 46''
8  Israel 11h 19' 20'' 102
12 41  Shapira, Omer 23 3h 37' 21''
43 44  Biran, Shira 17 3h 48' 52''
47 43  Moran, Amit - 3h 53' 07''
9  Karaman Extrem Team 11h 26' 39'' 130
41 95  Arab, Foroozan - 3h 48' 50''
44 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh - 3h 48' 52''
45 91  Sezer, Fatma - 3h 48' 57''
10  Kiev Mix Women Team 11h 30' 52'' 113
6 62  Christoforou, Antri 25 3h 35' 19''
51 63  Klimchenko, Tatyana - 3h 57' 44''
56 64  Alekseeva, Viktiria - 3h 57' 49''
11  Başkent University Team 11h 41' 18'' 148
35 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30 3h 43' 53''
53 103  Yilmaz, Esin - 3h 57' 45''
60 102  Calp, Ece - 3h 59' 40''
12  Lassa Women Team 11h 48' 13'' 158
48 124  Yilmaz, Hatice - 3h 54' 13''
49 121  Cakir, Ayse - 3h 54' 13''
61 122  Celebi, Cansu - 3h 59' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 3h 39' 43'' -
2 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 3h 42' 24'' + 02' 41'' + 1
3 71  Solovei, Ganna 26  Ukraine 3h 43' 25'' + 03' 42'' - 1
4 11  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 43' 54'' + 04' 11'' + 5
5 74  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine 3h 44' 22'' + 04' 39'' -
6 62  Christoforou, Antri 25  Kiev Mix Women Team 3h 44' 33'' + 04' 50'' + 5
7 75  Nahirna, Anna -  Ukraine 3h 44' 36'' + 04' 53'' + 5
8 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 44' 39'' + 04' 56'' + 8
9 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 46' 20'' + 06' 37'' - 5
10 41  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel 3h 46' 28'' + 06' 45'' - 3
11 55  Perekitko, Karolina 19  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 3h 46' 38'' + 06' 55'' + 20
12 76  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine 3h 46' 52'' + 07' 09'' + 6
13 12  Sicot, Marion 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 46' 53'' + 07' 10'' + 10
14 73  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine 3h 46' 57'' + 07' 14'' + 7
15 24  Potapova, Faina 21  Kazakhstan 3h 47' 17'' + 07' 34'' + 10
16 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan 3h 47' 18'' + 07' 35'' + 10
17 23  Iskakova, Amiliya 22  Kazakhstan 3h 47' 19'' + 07' 36'' + 10
18 32  Naskovich, Taisa 22  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 47' 20'' + 07' 37'' + 12
19 21  Saifutdinova, Natalya 28  Kazakhstan 3h 47' 22'' + 07' 39'' + 13
20 3  Dehghan Manshadi, Mandana 26  Al Asayl Cycling Team 3h 47' 24'' + 07' 41'' + 15
21 54  Anoshina, Ekaterina 26  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 3h 47' 39'' + 07' 56'' + 23
22 31  Tserah, Hanna 19  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 48' 00'' + 08' 17'' - 16
23 56  Pavlukhina, Olena 28  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 3h 48' 10'' + 08' 27'' - 13
24 136  Pivovarova, Polina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 3h 48' 12'' + 08' 29'' - 11
25 34  Kuchynskaya, Maryna 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 48' 37'' + 08' 54'' + 9
26 72  Kononenko, Valeriya 27  Ukraine 3h 51' 40'' + 11' 57'' - 18
27 35  Savenka, Ina 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 51' 49'' + 12' 06'' - 12
28 14  Druyts, Demmy 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 53' 10'' + 13' 27'' - 14
29 81  Sultanova, Rinata -  KZO Women Cycling Team 3h 53' 11'' + 13' 28'' - 12
30 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21  Al Asayl Cycling Team 3h 53' 14'' + 13' 31'' - 11
31 13  Druyts, Kelly 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 53' 15'' + 13' 32'' - 11
32 5  Baymetova, Renata 19  Al Asayl Cycling Team 3h 53' 25'' + 13' 42'' - 10
33 25  Geneleva, Tatyana 20  Kazakhstan 3h 53' 43'' + 14' 00'' + 7
34 82  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 20  KZO Women Cycling Team 3h 53' 55'' + 14' 12'' + 12
35 16  Markus, Kelly 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 53' 57'' + 14' 14'' + 14
36 26  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan 3h 54' 05'' + 14' 22'' + 18
37 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30  Başkent University Team 3h 54' 06'' + 14' 23'' + 18
38 4  Phang, Grace 32  Al Asayl Cycling Team 3h 58' 23'' + 18' 40'' - 14
39 36  Savenka, Karalina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 58' 24'' + 18' 41'' - 10
40 1  Thomas, Roisin 28  Al Asayl Cycling Team 3h 58' 33'' + 18' 50'' - 7
41 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18  KZO Women Cycling Team 3h 58' 38'' + 18' 55'' + 1
42 44  Biran, Shira 17  Israel 3h 58' 52'' + 19' 09'' + 3
43 53  Augustinas, Evgenia 30  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 3h 59' 01'' + 19' 18'' - 2
44 95  Arab, Foroozan -  Karaman Extrem Team 3h 59' 15'' + 19' 32'' + 18
45 91  Sezer, Fatma -  Karaman Extrem Team 3h 59' 22'' + 19' 39'' + 16
46 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh -  Karaman Extrem Team 3h 59' 37'' + 19' 54'' + 21
47 43  Moran, Amit -  Israel 4h 02' 50'' + 23' 07'' - 11
48 124  Yilmaz, Hatice -  Lassa Women Team 4h 04' 24'' + 24' 41'' + 4
49 121  Cakir, Ayse -  Lassa Women Team 4h 04' 31'' + 24' 48'' + 8
50 84  Braginets, Veronika -  KZO Women Cycling Team 4h 07' 12'' + 27' 29'' - 7
51 46  Gez, Avital -  Israel 4h 07' 29'' + 27' 46'' - 13
52 63  Klimchenko, Tatyana -  Kiev Mix Women Team 4h 07' 33'' + 27' 50'' - 13
53 45  Weinberg, Gali 20  Israel 4h 08' 05'' + 28' 22'' + 3
54 103  Yilmaz, Esin -  Başkent University Team 4h 08' 08'' + 28' 25'' + 5
55 133  Demidova, Olena -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 4h 08' 10'' + 28' 27'' + 3
56 64  Alekseeva, Viktiria -  Kiev Mix Women Team 4h 08' 17'' + 28' 34'' + 7
57 112  Bayraktar, Damlanur -  Sakarya Telekom Team 4h 08' 47'' + 29' 04'' + 11
58 61  Yagmur, Zekiye -  Kiev Mix Women Team 4h 09' 13'' + 29' 30'' + 8
59 65  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Kiev Mix Women Team 4h 09' 21'' + 29' 38'' - 12
60 102  Calp, Ece -  Başkent University Team 4h 09' 46'' + 30' 03'' - 10
61 122  Celebi, Cansu -  Lassa Women Team 4h 09' 58'' + 30' 15'' - 10
62 104  Bektas, Kubra -  Başkent University Team 4h 10' 27'' + 30' 44'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media