Alanya - Alanya (129.3 km)

Route

 4 February 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Alanya
 Finish  Alanya
 Distance  129.3 km  (80.3 mi)
 Speed  43.260 km/h  (26.881 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Zabelinskaya,.. () 6h 39' 07''
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Savenka, Karalina -  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 59' 20'' 38 - - -
2 13  Druyts, Kelly 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
3 31  Tserah, Hanna 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 01'' 22 - - -
4 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 01'' 2 - - -
5 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 00' 01'' 30 - - -
6 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 01'' 7 - - -
7 62  Christoforou, Antri 25  Kiev Mix Women Team + 00' 01'' 6 - - -
8 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya -  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 01'' 9 - - -
9 21  Saifutdinova, Natalya 28  Kazakhstan + 00' 01'' 18 - - -
10 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18  KZO Women Cycling Team + 00' 01'' 40 - - -
11 16  Markus, Kelly 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 01'' 35 - - -
12 35  Savenka, Ina -  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 01'' 27 - - -
13 71  Solovei, Ganna 26  Ukraine + 00' 02'' 3 - - -
14 56  Pavlukhina, Olena 28  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 23 - - -
15 74  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine + 00' 02'' 5 - - -
16 34  Kuchynskaya, Maryna 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 02'' 25 - - -
17 81  Sultanova, Rinata -  KZO Women Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 29 - - -
18 46  Gez, Avital -  Israel + 00' 02'' 50 - - -
19 133  Demidova, Olena -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 00' 02'' 53 - - -
20 82  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 20  KZO Women Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 34 - - -
21 95  Arab, Foroozan -  Karaman Extrem Team + 00' 02'' 44 - - -
22 72  Kononenko, Valeriya 27  Ukraine + 00' 02'' 26 - - -
23 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 1 - - -
24 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 02'' 16 - - -
25 12  Sicot, Marion 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 02'' 13 - - -
26 24  Potapova, Faina -  Kazakhstan + 00' 02'' 15 - - -
27 64  Alekseeva, Viktiria -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 00' 02'' 54 - - -
28 41  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel + 00' 02'' 10 - - -
29 32  Naskovich, Taisa 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 02'' 17 - - -
30 65  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Kiev Mix Women Team + 00' 02'' 57 - - -
31 11  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 02'' 4 - - -
32 76  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine + 00' 02'' 12 - - -
33 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30  Başkent University Team + 00' 02'' 36 - - -
34 44  Biran, Shira 17  Israel + 00' 02'' 42 - - -
35 75  Nahirna, Anna -  Ukraine + 00' 05'' 8 - - -
36 73  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine + 00' 08'' 14 - - -
37 1  Thomas, Roisin 28  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 41 - - -
38 26  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan + 00' 08'' 37 - - -
39 23  Iskakova, Amiliya 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 09'' 19 - - -
40 4  Phang, Grace 32  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 39 - - -
41 25  Geneleva, Tatyana 20  Kazakhstan + 00' 09'' 33 - - -
42 54  Anoshina, Ekaterina 26  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 21 - - -
43 53  Augustinas, Evgenia -  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 43 - - -
44 14  Druyts, Demmy 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 10'' 31 - - -
45 91  Sezer, Fatma -  Karaman Extrem Team + 00' 11'' 45 - - -
46 63  Klimchenko, Tatyana -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 00' 12'' 52 - - -
47 3  Dehghan Manshadi, Man.. 26  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 20 - - -
48 5  Baymetova, Renata 19  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 32 - - -
49 136  Pivovarova, Polina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 00' 17'' 24 - - -
50 43  Moran, Amit -  Israel + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
51 103  Yilmaz, Esin -  Başkent University Team + 00' 20'' 55 - - -
52 112  Bayraktar, Damlanur -  Sakarya Telekom Team + 00' 24'' 56 - - -
53 124  Yilmaz, Hatice -  Lassa Women Team + 00' 24'' 48 - - -
54 84  Braginets, Veronika -  KZO Women Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 51 - - -
55 121  Cakir, Ayse -  Lassa Women Team + 00' 25'' 49 - - -
56 102  Calp, Ece -  Başkent University Team + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
57 104  Bektas, Kubra -  Başkent University Team + 00' 33'' 61 - - -
58 61  Yagmur, Zekiye -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 00' 39'' 59 - - -
59 122  Celebi, Cansu -  Lassa Women Team + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
60 55  Perekitko, Karolina -  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
61 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh -  Karaman Extrem Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
DNS 45  Weinberg, Gali -  Israel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 58' 02'' 12
1 36  Savenka, Karalina - 2h 59' 20''
3 31  Tserah, Hanna 19 2h 59' 21''
8 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya - 2h 59' 21''
2  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 8h 58' 02'' 19
2 13  Druyts, Kelly 28 2h 59' 20''
6 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25 2h 59' 21''
11 16  Markus, Kelly 24 2h 59' 21''
3  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 8h 58' 05'' 41
4 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 2h 59' 21''
14 56  Pavlukhina, Olena 28 2h 59' 22''
23 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37 2h 59' 22''
4  KZO Women Cycling Team 8h 58' 05'' 47
10 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18 2h 59' 21''
17 81  Sultanova, Rinata - 2h 59' 22''
20 82  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 20 2h 59' 22''
5  Kazakhstan 8h 58' 05'' 59
9 21  Saifutdinova, Natalya 28 2h 59' 21''
24 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 2h 59' 22''
26 24  Potapova, Faina - 2h 59' 22''
6  Kiev Mix Women Team 8h 58' 05'' 64
7 62  Christoforou, Antri 25 2h 59' 21''
27 64  Alekseeva, Viktiria - 2h 59' 22''
30 65  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 2h 59' 22''
7  Ukraine 8h 58' 06'' 50
13 71  Solovei, Ganna 26 2h 59' 22''
15 74  Shekel, Olha 23 2h 59' 22''
22 72  Kononenko, Valeriya 27 2h 59' 22''
8  Israel 8h 58' 06'' 80
18 46  Gez, Avital - 2h 59' 22''
28 41  Shapira, Omer 23 2h 59' 22''
34 44  Biran, Shira 17 2h 59' 22''
9  Karaman Extrem Team 8h 58' 13'' 127
21 95  Arab, Foroozan - 2h 59' 22''
45 91  Sezer, Fatma - 2h 59' 31''
61 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh - 2h 59' 20''
10  Al Asayl Cycling Team 8h 58' 18'' 82
5 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21 2h 59' 21''
37 1  Thomas, Roisin 28 2h 59' 28''
40 4  Phang, Grace 32 2h 59' 29''
11  Başkent University Team 8h 58' 22'' 140
33 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30 2h 59' 22''
51 103  Yilmaz, Esin - 2h 59' 40''
56 102  Calp, Ece - 2h 59' 20''
12  Lassa Women Team 8h 58' 49'' 167
53 124  Yilmaz, Hatice - 2h 59' 44''
55 121  Cakir, Ayse - 2h 59' 45''
59 122  Celebi, Cansu - 2h 59' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 6h 39' 07'' -
2 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 6h 41' 45'' + 02' 38'' -
3 71  Solovei, Ganna 26  Ukraine 6h 42' 47'' + 03' 40'' -
4 11  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 43' 16'' + 04' 09'' -
5 74  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine 6h 43' 42'' + 04' 35'' -
6 62  Christoforou, Antri 25  Kiev Mix Women Team 6h 43' 54'' + 04' 47'' -
7 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 44' 00'' + 04' 53'' + 1
8 75  Nahirna, Anna -  Ukraine 6h 44' 01'' + 04' 54'' - 1
9 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya -  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 45' 41'' + 06' 34'' -
10 41  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel 6h 45' 50'' + 06' 43'' -
11 55  Perekitko, Karolina -  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 6h 45' 58'' + 06' 51'' -
12 76  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine 6h 46' 14'' + 07' 07'' -
13 12  Sicot, Marion 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 46' 15'' + 07' 08'' -
14 73  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine 6h 46' 25'' + 07' 18'' -
15 24  Potapova, Faina -  Kazakhstan 6h 46' 39'' + 07' 32'' -
16 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan 6h 46' 40'' + 07' 33'' -
17 32  Naskovich, Taisa 22  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 46' 42'' + 07' 35'' + 1
18 21  Saifutdinova, Natalya 28  Kazakhstan 6h 46' 43'' + 07' 36'' + 1
19 23  Iskakova, Amiliya 22  Kazakhstan 6h 46' 48'' + 07' 41'' - 2
20 3  Dehghan Manshadi, Mandana 26  Al Asayl Cycling Team 6h 47' 00'' + 07' 53'' -
21 54  Anoshina, Ekaterina 26  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 6h 47' 09'' + 08' 02'' -
22 31  Tserah, Hanna 19  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 47' 20'' + 08' 13'' -
23 56  Pavlukhina, Olena 28  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 6h 47' 32'' + 08' 25'' -
24 136  Pivovarova, Polina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 6h 47' 49'' + 08' 42'' -
25 34  Kuchynskaya, Maryna 24  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 48' 00'' + 08' 53'' -
26 72  Kononenko, Valeriya 27  Ukraine 6h 51' 02'' + 11' 55'' -
27 35  Savenka, Ina -  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 51' 07'' + 12' 00'' -
28 13  Druyts, Kelly 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 52' 29'' + 13' 22'' + 3
29 81  Sultanova, Rinata -  KZO Women Cycling Team 6h 52' 33'' + 13' 26'' -
30 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21  Al Asayl Cycling Team 6h 52' 35'' + 13' 28'' -
31 14  Druyts, Demmy 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 52' 40'' + 13' 33'' - 3
32 5  Baymetova, Renata 19  Al Asayl Cycling Team 6h 53' 01'' + 13' 54'' -
33 25  Geneleva, Tatyana 20  Kazakhstan 6h 53' 12'' + 14' 05'' -
34 82  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 20  KZO Women Cycling Team 6h 53' 17'' + 14' 10'' -
35 16  Markus, Kelly 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 53' 18'' + 14' 11'' -
36 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30  Başkent University Team 6h 53' 28'' + 14' 21'' + 1
37 26  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan 6h 53' 33'' + 14' 26'' - 1
38 36  Savenka, Karalina -  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 57' 34'' + 18' 27'' + 1
39 4  Phang, Grace 32  Al Asayl Cycling Team 6h 57' 52'' + 18' 45'' - 1
40 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18  KZO Women Cycling Team 6h 57' 59'' + 18' 52'' + 1
41 1  Thomas, Roisin 28  Al Asayl Cycling Team 6h 58' 01'' + 18' 54'' - 1
42 44  Biran, Shira 17  Israel 6h 58' 14'' + 19' 07'' -
43 53  Augustinas, Evgenia -  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 6h 58' 30'' + 19' 23'' -
44 95  Arab, Foroozan -  Karaman Extrem Team 6h 58' 37'' + 19' 30'' -
45 91  Sezer, Fatma -  Karaman Extrem Team 6h 58' 53'' + 19' 46'' -
46 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh -  Karaman Extrem Team 6h 58' 57'' + 19' 50'' -
47 43  Moran, Amit -  Israel 7h 02' 10'' + 23' 03'' -
48 124  Yilmaz, Hatice -  Lassa Women Team 7h 04' 08'' + 25' 01'' -
49 121  Cakir, Ayse -  Lassa Women Team 7h 04' 16'' + 25' 09'' -
50 46  Gez, Avital -  Israel 7h 06' 51'' + 27' 44'' + 1
51 84  Braginets, Veronika -  KZO Women Cycling Team 7h 06' 56'' + 27' 49'' - 1
52 63  Klimchenko, Tatyana -  Kiev Mix Women Team 7h 07' 05'' + 27' 58'' -
53 133  Demidova, Olena -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 7h 07' 32'' + 28' 25'' + 2
54 64  Alekseeva, Viktiria -  Kiev Mix Women Team 7h 07' 39'' + 28' 32'' + 2
55 103  Yilmaz, Esin -  Başkent University Team 7h 07' 48'' + 28' 41'' - 1
56 112  Bayraktar, Damlanur -  Sakarya Telekom Team 7h 08' 31'' + 29' 24'' + 1
57 65  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Kiev Mix Women Team 7h 08' 43'' + 29' 36'' + 2
58 102  Calp, Ece -  Başkent University Team 7h 09' 06'' + 29' 59'' + 2
59 61  Yagmur, Zekiye -  Kiev Mix Women Team 7h 09' 12'' + 30' 05'' - 1
60 122  Celebi, Cansu -  Lassa Women Team 7h 09' 18'' + 30' 11'' + 1
61 104  Bektas, Kubra -  Başkent University Team 7h 10' 20'' + 31' 13'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media