Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 1134
5 2 - 2 - -
2  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 645
2 - 1 - - -
3  Monsalve, Jonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 612
2 - - - - -
4  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 436
- - - - - -
5  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 380
2 1 - 1 - -
6  Kennett, Dylan  St George Continental C.. 308
2 - - - - -
7  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 287
- - - - - -
8  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 286
- - - - - -
9  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 274
- - - - - -
10  Saleh, Mohd Zamri  Terengganu Cycling Team 262
- - - - - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Aisan Racing Team 249
1 - - - - -
12  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul  Terengganu Cycling Team 246
1 - - - - -
"  Haugsvær, Sindre  H&R Block Pro Cycling 246
- - - - 1 -
14  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 241
1 - - 1 - -
15  Zenovich, Matthew  St George Continental C.. 239
2 1 - - - -
"  Cavanagh, Ryan  St George Continental C.. 239
1 - - - - -
17  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 236
- - - - - -
18  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 222
- - - - - -
19  Lyu, Xianjing  Hengxiang Cycling Team 220
- - - 1 - -
20  Shumov, Nikolai  Minsk Cycling Club 218
2 - - - - -
 Kuroeda, Shiki  Aisan Racing Team 216
1 - - - - -
22  Ryba, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 208
- - - - - -
23  Tesfazion, Natnael  Eritrea 200
- - - - - -
24  Slik, Ivar  Monkey Town 166
- - - - - -
25  Eefting, Roy  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 147
1 - 1 - - -
26  Zhang, Zheng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 144
- - - - - -
"  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 144
1 - - - - -
28  Rhee, Joey van  Monkey Town 133
- - - - - -
29  Gebresilasie, Tesfay  Eritrea 130
- - - 1 - -
30  Mebrahtom, Natnael  Eritrea 122
1 - - 1 - -
"  Mazuki, Fakhruddin  Terengganu Cycling Team 122
- - - - - -
32  Bergström, Hannes  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 112
- - - - - -
33  Liu, Jianpeng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 111
- - - - - -
34  Jenner, Samuel  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 79
- - - - - -
35  Orchard, Toby  Australian Cycling Acad.. 70
- - - - - -
36  Bergström, Erik  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 66
- - - - - -
37  Othman, Afiq  Terengganu Cycling Team 64
- - - - - -
38  Heerden, Eddie van  Terengganu Cycling Team 62
- - - 1 - -
"  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 62
- - - - - -
40  Chen, Mingrun  Hengxiang Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
41  Dutton, Jay  St George Continental C.. 54
1 - - - - -
"  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 54
- - - - - -
"  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 54
1 - - - - -
44  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Pavlič, Marko  H&R Block Pro Cycling 50
- - - - - -
46  Muzychkin, Anton  Minsk Cycling Club 43
- - - - - -
47  Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga  Mongolia 40
- - - - - -
48  Cheung, King Lok  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 38
- - - - - -
49  Lakasek, Irwandie  Terengganu Cycling Team 36
- - - - - -
50  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 35
- - - - - -
"  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 35
- - - - - -
52  Ko, Siu Wai  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 34
- - - - - -
53  Fung, Ka Hoo  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 33
- - - - - -
54  Enkhtaivan, Bolor-erd..  Mongolia 30
- - - - - -
55  Stöhr, Pavel  AC Sparta Praha 26
- - - - - -
56  Jiang, Zhihui  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 22
- - - - - -
57  Valade, Jayson  H&R Block Pro Cycling 20
- - - - - -
"  Liu, Jiankun  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 20
- - - - - -
 Watanabe, Shotaro  Aisan Racing Team 18
- - - - - -
60  Rupnik, Jure  H&R Block Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
 Nomoto, Sora  Aisan Racing Team 12
- - - - - 1
"  Debesay, Yakob  Eritrea 12
- - - - - -
"  Niu, Yikui  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 12
- - - - - -
"  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 12
- - - - - -
65  Qi, Junshan  China Continental Team .. 10
- - - - - -
 Sumiyoshi, Kota  Aisan Racing Team 10
- - - - - -
67  Bialiauski, Vasily  Minsk Cycling Club 8
- - - - - -
68  Veekens, Mel van der  Monkey Town 6
- - - - - -
"  Galarreta, David  H&R Block Pro Cycling 6
- - - - - -
"  Lau, Wan Yau  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
"  Rohde, Leon  Germany 6
- - - - - -
72  Bieken, Nazaerbieke  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 4
- - - - - -
"  Guo, Liang  Giant Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
74  Song, Mingliang  China Continental Team .. 3
- - - - - -
"  Weber, Philip  Germany 3
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Jiancai  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 3
- - - - - -
77  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Fiala, Petr  AC Sparta Praha 2
- - - - 1 -
79  Bat-Orshikh, Gantumur  Mongolia 1
- - - - - -
"  Guy, Tim  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 1
- - - - - -
"  Hubbard, Thomas  St George Continental C.. 1
- - - - - -
82  Liu, Manduo  Giant Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Leung, Chun Wing  HKSI Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Chiu, Ho San  HKSI Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Hu  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad  Malaysia -
- - - - - -
"  Drake, Amarni  Australian Cycling Acad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Shuai  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Min, Kyeong-ho  Seoul Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Bo  Hengxiang Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Malcharek, Moritz  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Kim, Ok-cheol  Seoul Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Jun, Hoon-min  Seoul Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Mingdong  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Thibault, Jean-Dennis  H&R Block Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Bolortuya, Buyandelger  Mongolia -
- - - - - -
"  Nesveda, Jiri  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Huang, Wen Chung  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum -
- - - - - -
"  Noble, Jonathon  Australian Cycling Acad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Liu, Haiwang  Giant Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Orr, Robert  Memil CCN Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Seo, Yeong-ho  Seoul Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Mohd Bakri, Sofian  Malaysia -
- - - - - -
"  Shi, Hang  Giant Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Yang, Fugui  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Bo  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Mackay, Ashley  Australian Cycling Acad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Navaansamdan, Buyanto..  Mongolia -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Daihou  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Prah, Aljaž  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum -
- - - - - -
"  Tsend, Batjargal  Mongolia -
- - - - - -
"  Gu, Bingcheng  Giant Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Jinsong  Giant Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Yan, Meng  Hengxiang Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Zulkefli, Azli  Malaysia -
- - - - - -
"  Joo, Mi-deum  Seoul Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Lizhen  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sun, Yupeng  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Frahm, Jasper  Germany -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 732
2 2 - 2 - -
2  Monsalve, Jonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 144
- - - - - -
3  Lyu, Xianjing  Hengxiang Cycling Team 140
- - - 1 - -
"  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 140
1 1 - 1 - -
5  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 100
- - - - - -
"  Zenovich, Matthew  St George Continental C.. 100
1 1 - - - -
"  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 100
- - 1 - - -
8  Gebresilasie, Tesfay  Eritrea 80
- - - 1 - -
9  Cavanagh, Ryan  St George Continental C.. 66
- - - - - -
10  Liu, Jianpeng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
"  Bergström, Hannes  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 60
- - - - - -
12  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 50
- - - - - -
"  Kennett, Dylan  St George Continental C.. 50
- - - - - -
14  Bergström, Erik  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 44
- - - - - -
15  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 40
- - - - - -
16  Haugsvær, Sindre  H&R Block Pro Cycling 32
- - - - 1 -
"  Heerden, Eddie van  Terengganu Cycling Team 32
- - - 1 - -
18  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 30
- - - 1 - -
19  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 20
- - - - - -
21  Jiang, Zhihui  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 16
- - - - - -
22  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 12
- - - - - -
23  Cheung, King Lok  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
"  Mebrahtom, Natnael  Eritrea 8
- - - 1 - -
 Nomoto, Sora  Aisan Racing Team 2
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Monsalve, Jonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 197
1 - - - - -
2  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 185
1 2 - 2 - -
3  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 118
- - - - - -
4  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 110
- - - - - -
5  Lyu, Xianjing  Hengxiang Cycling Team 80
- - - 1 - -
6  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 78
- - - - - -
7  Dutton, Jay  St George Continental C.. 54
1 - - - - -
8  Gebresilasie, Tesfay  Eritrea 50
- - - 1 - -
9  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 40
- - - - - -
10  Bergström, Hannes  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 38
- - - - - -
11  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 28
- - - 1 - -
12  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 14
- - - - - -
"  Bergström, Erik  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
14  Lau, Wan Yau  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
15  Bieken, Nazaerbieke  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 4
- - - - - -
16  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Monsalve, Jonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 126
- - - - - -
2  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 124
- - - - - -
3  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 105
- - - - - -
4  Cavanagh, Ryan  St George Continental C.. 103
1 - - - - -
5  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 95
- - - - - -
6  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 89
1 1 - 1 - -
7  Mazuki, Fakhruddin  Terengganu Cycling Team 82
- - - - - -
8  Ryba, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 79
- - - - - -
9  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 77
- - - - - -
"  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 77
- - - 1 - -
11  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul  Terengganu Cycling Team 66
1 - - - - -
12  Chen, Mingrun  Hengxiang Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
13  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 53
1 - - - - -
 Kuroeda, Shiki  Aisan Racing Team 50
- - - - - -
15  Mebrahtom, Natnael  Eritrea 46
- - - 1 - -
16  Pavlič, Marko  H&R Block Pro Cycling 43
- - - - - -
17  Slik, Ivar  Monkey Town 40
- - - - - -
18  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 35
- - 1 - - -
19  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 33
- 2 - 2 - -
20  Shumov, Nikolai  Minsk Cycling Club 30
- - - - - -
"  Heerden, Eddie van  Terengganu Cycling Team 30
- - - 1 - -
"  Enkhtaivan, Bolor-erd..  Mongolia 30
- - - - - -
"  Cheung, King Lok  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
"  Fung, Ka Hoo  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
25  Tesfazion, Natnael  Eritrea 20
- - - - - -
26  Jenner, Samuel  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 18
- - - - - -
27  Liu, Jiankun  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 16
- - - - - -
"  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 16
- - - - - -
29  Bergström, Hannes  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
"  Othman, Afiq  Terengganu Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
31  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 12
- - - - - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Aisan Racing Team 11
- - - - - -
 Nomoto, Sora  Aisan Racing Team 10
- - - - - 1
"  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 10
- - - - - -
"  Niu, Yikui  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 10
- - - - - -
37  Bergström, Erik  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
38  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 6
- - - - - -
39  Guo, Liang  Giant Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Veekens, Mel van der  Monkey Town 4
- - - - - -
"  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 4
- - - - - -
42  Wang, Jiancai  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Zhang, Zheng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
44  Fiala, Petr  AC Sparta Praha 2
- - - - 1 -
45  Hubbard, Thomas  St George Continental C.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 380
1 - 1 - - -
2  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 338
- - - - - -
3  Saleh, Mohd Zamri  Terengganu Cycling Team 262
- - - - - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Aisan Racing Team 224
1 - - - - -
5  Kennett, Dylan  St George Continental C.. 183
1 - - - - -
6  Tesfazion, Natnael  Eritrea 180
- - - - - -
"  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul  Terengganu Cycling Team 180
- - - - - -
8  Eefting, Roy  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 147
1 - 1 - - -
9  Monsalve, Jonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 145
1 - - - - -
10  Zhang, Zheng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 141
- - - - - -
 Kuroeda, Shiki  Aisan Racing Team 136
1 - - - - -
12  Ryba, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 129
- - - - - -
13  Zenovich, Matthew  St George Continental C.. 127
1 1 - - - -
14  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 124
1 2 - 2 - -
15  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 120
- - - - - -
"  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 120
- - - - - -
17  Shumov, Nikolai  Minsk Cycling Club 118
- - - - - -
18  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 107
- 1 - 1 - -
19  Haugsvær, Sindre  H&R Block Pro Cycling 94
- - - - 1 -
20  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 77
1 - - 1 - -
21  Cavanagh, Ryan  St George Continental C.. 70
- - - - - -
22  Mebrahtom, Natnael  Eritrea 68
1 - - 1 - -
23  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 65
- - - - - -
24  Slik, Ivar  Monkey Town 60
- - - - - -
25  Orchard, Toby  Australian Cycling Acad.. 54
- - - - - -
"  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 54
- - - - - -
27  Liu, Jianpeng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 51
- - - - - -
28  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 50
1 - - - - -
"  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Othman, Afiq  Terengganu Cycling Team 50
- - - - - -
31  Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga  Mongolia 40
- - - - - -
"  Mazuki, Fakhruddin  Terengganu Cycling Team 40
- - - - - -
"  Muzychkin, Anton  Minsk Cycling Club 40
- - - - - -
34  Rhee, Joey van  Monkey Town 38
- - - - - -
35  Lakasek, Irwandie  Terengganu Cycling Team 36
- - - - - -
"  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 36
- - - - - -
37  Ko, Siu Wai  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 34
- - - - - -
38  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 27
- - - - - -
39  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 26
- - - - - -
40  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 20
- - - - - -
"  Valade, Jayson  H&R Block Pro Cycling 20
- - - - - -
42  Rupnik, Jure  H&R Block Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
"  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 14
- - - - - -
44  Debesay, Yakob  Eritrea 12
- - - - - -
 Sumiyoshi, Kota  Aisan Racing Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Qi, Junshan  China Continental Team .. 10
- - - - - -
47  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 8
- - - - - -
 Watanabe, Shotaro  Aisan Racing Team 8
- - - - - -
49  Song, Mingliang  China Continental Team .. 3
- - - - - -
"  Weber, Philip  Germany 3
- - - - - -
51  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Veekens, Mel van der  Monkey Town 2
- - - - - -
"  Niu, Yikui  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2
- - - - - -
54  Bat-Orshikh, Gantumur  Mongolia 1
- - - - - -
"  Pavlič, Marko  H&R Block Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
"  Guy, Tim  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 130
- - 1 - - -
2  Kennett, Dylan  St George Continental C.. 75
1 - - - - -
3  Jenner, Samuel  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 61
- - - - - -
4  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 60
- 2 - 2 - -
5  Slik, Ivar  Monkey Town 50
- - - - - -
6  Haugsvær, Sindre  H&R Block Pro Cycling 44
- - - - 1 -
 Kuroeda, Shiki  Aisan Racing Team 30
- - - - - -
8  Orchard, Toby  Australian Cycling Acad.. 16
- - - - - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Aisan Racing Team 14
- - - - - -
10  Zenovich, Matthew  St George Continental C.. 12
- 1 - - - -
 Watanabe, Shotaro  Aisan Racing Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 10
- - - - - -
13  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 8
- - - - - -
14  Pavlič, Marko  H&R Block Pro Cycling 6
- - - - - -
"  Jiang, Zhihui  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 6
- - - - - -
"  Galarreta, David  H&R Block Pro Cycling 6
- - - - - -
17  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 4
- - - - - -
"  Liu, Jiankun  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 4
- - - - - -
19  Fung, Ka Hoo  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rhee, Joey van  Monkey Town 95
- - - - - -
2  Haugsvær, Sindre  H&R Block Pro Cycling 76
- - - - 1 -
3  Shumov, Nikolai  Minsk Cycling Club 70
1 - - - - -
4  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 68
- - - - - -
5  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 44
- 1 - 1 - -
6  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 29
- - - 1 - -
7  Stöhr, Pavel  AC Sparta Praha 26
- - - - - -
8  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 17
- - - - - -
9  Slik, Ivar  Monkey Town 16
- - - - - -
10  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 14
- - - - - -
11  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 10
- - - - - -
12  Bialiauski, Vasily  Minsk Cycling Club 8
- - - - - -
13  Rohde, Leon  Germany 6
- - - - - -
14  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 5
- - - - - -
15  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Muzychkin, Anton  Minsk Cycling Club 3
- - - - - -
"  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 3
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media