Binjian - Qinjiang (113.0 km)

Route

 19 November 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Binjian
 Finish  Qinjiang
 Distance  113.0 km  (70.2 mi)
 Speed  43.107 km/h  (26.785 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Davidenok, Ilya (XDS) 7h 55' 29''
 Page, Charles (DHB) 24 points
 Davidenok, Ilya (XDS) 20 points
 Shenzhen Xidesheng C.. 23h 48' 46''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 66  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 2h 37' 17'' 43 5 - -
2 133  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Russia + 00' 02'' 40 9 - -
3 46  Page, Charles 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 00' 10'' 100 1 - -
4 215  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 89 6 - -
5 5  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 25  Delko - Marseille Provence + 00' 22'' 60 18 - -
6 85  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 101 2 - -
7 134  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Russia + 00' 22'' 76 10 - -
8 131  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia + 00' 22'' 77 24 - -
9 172  Looij, André 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 00' 22'' 96 15 - -
10 41  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 00' 22'' 28 3 - -
11 214  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 91 7 - -
12 153  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan + 00' 22'' 82 22 - -
13 136  Gonov, Lev 19  Russia + 00' 22'' 8 23 - -
14 151  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan + 00' 22'' 81 25 - -
15 195  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. + 00' 22'' 83 - - -
16 12  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 22'' 59 - - -
17 73  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 104 - - -
103  Watanabe, Shotaro 25  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 22'' 32 - - -
19 63  Jonge, Maarten de de 34  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT + 00' 22'' 45 - - -
20 113  Bold, Iderbold 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 16 31 - -
21 116  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 56 - - -
22 74  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 58 - - -
23 71  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 95 - - -
24 194  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. + 00' 22'' 110 - - -
102  Sumiyoshi, Kota 28  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 22'' 52 - - -
26 111  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 13 - - -
27 173  Drinovec, Matej 28  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 00' 22'' 44 - - -
28 4  El Fares, Julien 34  Delko - Marseille Provence + 00' 22'' 9 30 7 -
29 34  Terry, Ryan 19  ProTouch + 00' 22'' 61 - - -
30 144  Kamal, Ameer 24  Malaysia + 00' 22'' 46 - - -
31 206  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 50 21 - -
32 36  Ebrahim, Redwan 22  ProTouch + 00' 22'' 27 - - -
33 1  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko - Marseille Provence + 00' 22'' 33 - - -
34 125  Kyui, Hyuk-jin 22  Seoul Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 74 - - -
35 205  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 53 - - -
36 44  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 00' 22'' 30 - - -
37 42  Macleod, Callum 19  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 00' 22'' 29 - - -
38 203  Zhi, Tianxiang 20  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 87 - - -
39 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 22'' 7 20 6 -
40 15  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 22'' 62 - - -
41 52  Ko, Siu Wai 32  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 63 - - -
42 93  Longhitano, Claudio 25  Team Illuminate + 00' 22'' 64 - - -
43 43  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 00' 22'' 117 - - -
44 191  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. + 00' 22'' 4 14 3 -
45 35  Buru, Temesgen 25  ProTouch + 00' 22'' 17 - - -
46 196  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. + 00' 22'' 93 - - -
47 45  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 00' 22'' 20 - - -
48 21  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 22'' 54 - - -
49 14  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 22'' 6 19 - -
50 201  Yao, Chengwei 23  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 105 - - -
51 184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 22'' 14 17 - -
52 3  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Delko - Marseille Provence + 00' 22'' 22 - - -
53 135  Smirnov, Ivan 20  Russia + 00' 22'' 71 - - -
54 84  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 5 16 5 -
55 61  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT + 00' 22'' 65 - - -
56 124  Jun, Hoon-min 20  Seoul Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 37 32 - -
57 162  Chaves, Brayan 22  Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00' 22'' 75 - - -
58 23  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 22'' 10 28 - -
59 65  Santoro, Antonio 30  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT + 00' 22'' 67 - - -
60 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 3 13 4 -
61 32  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch + 00' 22'' 47 - - -
62 212  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 111 - - -
63 62  Jong, Jeen de de 23  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT + 00' 22'' 25 - - -
64 2  Navardauskas, Ramunas 31  Delko - Marseille Provence + 00' 22'' 86 - - -
65 16  Eyob, Metkel 26  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 22'' 21 - - -
66 182  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 22'' 98 - - -
67 121  Min, Kyeong-ho 23  Seoul Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 90 - - -
68 166  Oram, James 26  Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00' 22'' 19 - - -
69 213  Chen, Mingrun 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 38 - - -
70 22  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 22'' 84 - - -
71 164  Liu, Jiankun 24  Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00' 22'' 18 - - -
72 216  Jiang, He 20  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 73 - - -
73 132  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia + 00' 22'' 51 11 - -
74 72  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 11 - - -
75 51  Fung, Ka Hoo 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 99 - - -
76 145  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Malaysia + 00' 22'' 26 - - -
77 165  Niu, Yikui 25  Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00' 22'' 109 26 - -
78 86  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 39 - - -
79 152  Wu, Chi Hao 29  Taiwan + 00' 22'' 23 - - -
80 25  Miazga, Maksim 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 22'' 88 - - -
81 141  Zulkifli, Azwan 29  Malaysia + 00' 22'' 48 - - -
82 163  Hao, Ran 21  Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00' 22'' 24 - - -
83 26  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 22'' 92 - - -
84 161  Bieken, Nazaerbieke 25  Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 00' 22'' 41 - - -
85 92  Kalf, Steven 24  Team Illuminate + 00' 22'' 103 33 - -
86 94  Kiani, Aria 27  Team Illuminate + 00' 22'' 68 - - -
87 202  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 57 - - -
88 146  Azman, Muhammad 25  Malaysia + 00' 22'' 34 - - -
89 64  Oostra, Folkert 30  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT + 00' 22'' 31 - - -
90 75  Bergström, Hannes 24  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 12 - - -
91 33  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 00' 22'' 69 - - -
92 31  Heerden, Mornay van van 23  ProTouch + 00' 22'' 79 - - -
93 53  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 85 - - -
94 11  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 22'' 119 27 - -
95 193  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. + 00' 22'' 55 - - -
96 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 22'' 2 8 2 -
97 142  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Malaysia + 00' 22'' 66 - - -
98 115  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 102 29 - -
99 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 22'' 1 4 1 -
100 114  Piashkun, Alexei 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 97 - - -
101 56  Ng, Sum Lui 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 36 - - -
102 204  Wang, Lizhen 20  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 80 - - -
103 55  Lau, Wan Yau 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 107 - - -
104 81  Gandy, Daniel 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 106 - - -
105 171  Nohales, Edgar 33  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 00' 22'' 35 - - -
106 82  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 15 - - -
107 122  Jung, Woo-ho 22  Seoul Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 42 - - -
108 112  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 30  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 49 - - -
109 143  Mohd Bakri, Sofian 26  Malaysia + 00' 22'' 70 - - -
110 192  Bai, Lijun 31  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. + 00' 22'' 108 - - -
111 123  Joo, Mi-deum 20  Seoul Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 72 - - -
112 155  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan + 00' 36'' 78 - - -
113 83  Dutton, Jay 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 05' 21'' 115 - - -
101  Hayakawa, Tomohiro 29  Aisan Racing Team + 06' 04'' 94 - - -
115 24  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 07' 53'' 116 12 - -
116 176  Wang, Bochao 19  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 07' 53'' 120 - - -
117 175  Zhi, Rendong 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 07' 56'' 123 - - -
118 181  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 07' 56'' 114 - - -
119 156  Hsu, Jui Heng 31  Taiwan + 07' 56'' 121 - - -
120 183  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 07' 57'' 112 - - -
121 174  Wang, Biao 20  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 07' 58'' 113 - - -
122 54  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 12' 24'' 118 - - -
104  Okamoto, Hayato 24  Aisan Racing Team + 12' 34'' 122 - - -
DNF 13  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl..
DNF 154  Wang, Jing Huei 23  Taiwan
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 7h 52' 35'' 75 10
1 66  Slik, Ivar 26 2h 37' 17''
19 63  Jonge, Maarten de 34 2h 37' 39''
55 61  Janssen, Adriaan 23 2h 37' 39''
2  Russia 7h 52' 37'' 17 11
2 133  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27 2h 37' 19''
7 134  Smirnov, Alexandr 21 2h 37' 39''
8 131  Syritsa, Gleb 19 2h 37' 39''
3  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7h 52' 45'' 49 5
3 46  Page, Charles 20 2h 37' 27''
10 41  Townsend, Rory 24 2h 37' 39''
36 44  Pearson, Dan 25 2h 37' 39''
4  Hengxiang Cycling Team 7h 52' 45'' 75 13
4 215  Miao, Chengshuo 19 2h 37' 27''
11 214  Zhang, Zheng 24 2h 37' 39''
60 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21 2h 37' 39''
5  Memil Pro Cycling 7h 52' 57'' 62 8
17 73  Haugsvær, Sindre 25 2h 37' 39''
22 74  Chen, Chien Liang 26 2h 37' 39''
23 71  Volkers, Sam 27 2h 37' 39''
6  Delko - Marseille Provence 7h 52' 57'' 66 4
5 5  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 25 2h 37' 39''
28 4  El Fares, Julien 34 2h 37' 39''
33 1  Areruya, Joseph 23 2h 37' 39''
7  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 7h 52' 57'' 67 7
20 113  Bold, Iderbold 21 2h 37' 39''
21 116  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21 2h 37' 39''
26 111  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23 2h 37' 39''
8  Ningxia Sports Lottery - Liv.. 7h 52' 57'' 83 16
15 195  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25 2h 37' 39''
24 194  Qiao, Feng 28 2h 37' 39''
44 191  Quintero, Carlos 33 2h 37' 39''
9  Giant Cycling Team 7h 52' 57'' 104 15
31 206  Li, Jinsong 22 2h 37' 39''
35 205  Deng, Penghai 21 2h 37' 39''
38 203  Zhi, Tianxiang 20 2h 37' 39''
10  Taiwan 7h 52' 57'' 105 21
12 153  Peng, Yuan Tang 26 2h 37' 39''
14 151  Feng, Chun Kai 31 2h 37' 39''
79 152  Wu, Chi Hao 29 2h 37' 39''
11  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 7h 52' 57'' 105 6
16 12  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 30 2h 37' 39''
40 15  Jurado, Cristofer 24 2h 37' 39''
49 14  Ovechkin, Artem 33 2h 37' 39''
12  ProTouch 7h 52' 57'' 106 9
29 34  Terry, Ryan 19 2h 37' 39''
32 36  Ebrahim, Redwan 22 2h 37' 39''
45 35  Buru, Temesgen 25 2h 37' 39''
13  St George Continental Cyclin.. 7h 52' 57'' 138 3
6 85  Quick, Blake 19 2h 37' 39''
54 84  Vink, Michael 27 2h 37' 39''
78 86  Zenovich, Matthew 25 2h 37' 39''
14  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 7h 52' 57'' 141 20
9 172  Looij, André 24 2h 37' 39''
27 173  Drinovec, Matej 28 2h 37' 39''
105 171  Nohales, Edgar 33 2h 37' 39''
15  Seoul Cycling Team 7h 52' 57'' 157 17
34 125  Kyui, Hyuk-jin 22 2h 37' 39''
56 124  Jun, Hoon-min 20 2h 37' 39''
67 121  Min, Kyeong-ho 23 2h 37' 39''
16  Team Illuminate 7h 52' 57'' 166 14
39 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32 2h 37' 39''
42 93  Longhitano, Claudio 25 2h 37' 39''
85 92  Kalf, Steven 24 2h 37' 39''
17  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 52' 57'' 176 18
48 21  Sobal, Yauhen 38 2h 37' 39''
58 23  Bialiauski, Vasily 23 2h 37' 39''
70 22  Strokau, Vasili 24 2h 37' 39''
18  Malaysia 7h 52' 57'' 187 12
30 144  Kamal, Ameer 24 2h 37' 39''
76 145  Misbah, Muhsin 22 2h 37' 39''
81 141  Zulkifli, Azwan 29 2h 37' 39''
19  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 7h 52' 57'' 196 2
57 162  Chaves, Brayan 22 2h 37' 39''
68 166  Oram, James 26 2h 37' 39''
71 164  Liu, Jiankun 24 2h 37' 39''
20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 7h 52' 57'' 209 19
41 52  Ko, Siu Wai 32 2h 37' 39''
75 51  Fung, Ka Hoo 22 2h 37' 39''
93 53  Choy, Hiu Fung 23 2h 37' 39''
21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling T.. 7h 52' 57'' 213 1
51 184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32 2h 37' 39''
66 182  Yin, Xiaolei 22 2h 37' 39''
96 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25 2h 37' 39''
22  Aisan Racing Team 7h 58' 39'' 157 22
18 103  Watanabe, Shotaro 25 2h 37' 39''
25 102  Sumiyoshi, Kota 28 2h 37' 39''
114 101  Hayakawa, Tomohiro 29 2h 43' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 7h 55' 29'' -
2 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 7h 55' 33'' + 00' 04'' -
3 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team 7h 56' 20'' + 00' 51'' -
4 191  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. 7h 56' 24'' + 00' 55'' -
5 84  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 7h 56' 29'' + 01' 00'' -
6 14  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 7h 56' 34'' + 01' 05'' -
7 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 7h 56' 35'' + 01' 06'' -
8 136  Gonov, Lev 19  Russia 7h 56' 44'' + 01' 15'' -
9 4  El Fares, Julien 34  Delko - Marseille Provence 7h 56' 47'' + 01' 18'' -
10 23  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 56' 47'' + 01' 18'' -
11 72  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 01' 24'' -
12 75  Bergström, Hannes 24  Memil Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 01' 24'' -
13 111  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 7h 57' 26'' + 01' 57'' -
14 184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 7h 57' 28'' + 01' 59'' -
15 82  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 7h 57' 28'' + 01' 59'' -
16 113  Bold, Iderbold 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 7h 57' 37'' + 02' 08'' -
17 35  Buru, Temesgen 25  ProTouch 7h 57' 39'' + 02' 10'' -
18 164  Liu, Jiankun 24  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 7h 57' 41'' + 02' 12'' -
19 166  Oram, James 26  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 7h 57' 41'' + 02' 12'' -
20 45  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7h 57' 47'' + 02' 18'' -
21 16  Eyob, Metkel 26  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 7h 57' 52'' + 02' 23'' -
22 3  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Delko - Marseille Provence 7h 57' 56'' + 02' 27'' -
23 152  Wu, Chi Hao 29  Taiwan 7h 57' 56'' + 02' 27'' -
24 163  Hao, Ran 21  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 7h 58' 01'' + 02' 32'' -
25 62  Jong, Jeen de 23  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 7h 58' 04'' + 02' 35'' -
26 145  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Malaysia 7h 58' 06'' + 02' 37'' -
27 36  Ebrahim, Redwan 22  ProTouch 7h 58' 10'' + 02' 41'' -
28 41  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7h 58' 12'' + 02' 43'' -
29 42  Macleod, Callum 19  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7h 58' 32'' + 03' 03'' -
30 44  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7h 58' 34'' + 03' 05'' + 1
31 64  Oostra, Folkert 30  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 7h 58' 34'' + 03' 05'' - 1
103  Watanabe, Shotaro 25  Aisan Racing Team 7h 58' 54'' + 03' 25'' -
33 1  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko - Marseille Provence 7h 58' 57'' + 03' 28'' -
34 146  Azman, Muhammad 25  Malaysia 7h 58' 57'' + 03' 28'' -
35 171  Nohales, Edgar 33  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 7h 58' 57'' + 03' 28'' -
36 56  Ng, Sum Lui 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 7h 59' 11'' + 03' 42'' -
37 124  Jun, Hoon-min 20  Seoul Cycling Team 7h 59' 22'' + 03' 53'' -
38 213  Chen, Mingrun 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team 7h 59' 26'' + 03' 57'' -
39 86  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 7h 59' 31'' + 04' 02'' -
40 133  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Russia 7h 59' 44'' + 04' 15'' + 2
41 161  Bieken, Nazaerbieke 25  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 7h 59' 56'' + 04' 27'' - 1
42 122  Jung, Woo-ho 22  Seoul Cycling Team 7h 59' 56'' + 04' 27'' - 1
43 66  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8h 00' 11'' + 04' 42'' + 8
44 173  Drinovec, Matej 28  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 8h 00' 12'' + 04' 43'' - 1
45 63  Jonge, Maarten de 34  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8h 00' 12'' + 04' 43'' - 1
46 144  Kamal, Ameer 24  Malaysia 8h 00' 12'' + 04' 43'' -
47 32  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 8h 00' 12'' + 04' 43'' -
48 141  Zulkifli, Azwan 29  Malaysia 8h 00' 12'' + 04' 43'' -
49 112  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 30  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 8h 00' 12'' + 04' 43'' -
50 206  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 8h 00' 33'' + 05' 04'' -
51 132  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 8h 00' 46'' + 05' 17'' + 1
102  Sumiyoshi, Kota 28  Aisan Racing Team 8h 00' 52'' + 05' 23'' + 1
53 205  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 8h 00' 52'' + 05' 23'' + 1
54 21  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 00' 52'' + 05' 23'' + 1
55 193  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. 8h 00' 52'' + 05' 23'' + 1
56 116  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 8h 00' 55'' + 05' 26'' + 1
57 202  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team 8h 00' 59'' + 05' 30'' + 1
58 74  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 01' 38'' + 06' 09'' + 2
59 12  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 5
60 5  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 25  Delko - Marseille Provence 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 7
61 34  Terry, Ryan 19  ProTouch 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 5
62 15  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' -
63 52  Ko, Siu Wai 32  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' -
64 93  Longhitano, Claudio 25  Team Illuminate 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 4
65 61  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 4
66 142  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Malaysia 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' - 1
67 65  Santoro, Antonio 30  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 3
68 94  Kiani, Aria 27  Team Illuminate 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 3
69 33  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 5
70 143  Mohd Bakri, Sofian 26  Malaysia 8h 02' 50'' + 07' 21'' + 3
71 135  Smirnov, Ivan 20  Russia 8h 03' 10'' + 07' 41'' + 4
72 123  Joo, Mi-deum 20  Seoul Cycling Team 8h 03' 28'' + 07' 59'' + 4
73 216  Jiang, He 20  Hengxiang Cycling Team 8h 03' 45'' + 08' 16'' + 4
74 125  Kyui, Hyuk-jin 22  Seoul Cycling Team 8h 03' 50'' + 08' 21'' + 5
75 162  Chaves, Brayan 22  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 8h 03' 52'' + 08' 23'' + 5
76 134  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Russia 8h 04' 08'' + 08' 39'' + 5
77 131  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia 8h 04' 08'' + 08' 39'' + 5
78 155  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan 8h 04' 32'' + 09' 03'' + 5
79 31  Heerden, Mornay van 23  ProTouch 8h 04' 32'' + 09' 03'' + 5
80 204  Wang, Lizhen 20  Giant Cycling Team 8h 05' 07'' + 09' 38'' + 6
81 151  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 8h 05' 12'' + 09' 43'' + 6
82 153  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 8h 05' 12'' + 09' 43'' + 6
83 195  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. 8h 05' 12'' + 09' 43'' + 6
84 22  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 05' 12'' + 09' 43'' + 7
85 53  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 8h 05' 12'' + 09' 43'' + 7
86 2  Navardauskas, Ramunas 31  Delko - Marseille Provence 8h 06' 03'' + 10' 34'' + 8
87 203  Zhi, Tianxiang 20  Giant Cycling Team 8h 06' 13'' + 10' 44'' + 9
88 25  Miazga, Maksim 18  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 06' 27'' + 10' 58'' + 9
89 215  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 8h 06' 57'' + 11' 28'' + 12
90 121  Min, Kyeong-ho 23  Seoul Cycling Team 8h 07' 06'' + 11' 37'' + 8
91 214  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 8h 07' 07'' + 11' 38'' + 8
92 26  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 07' 10'' + 11' 41'' + 8
93 196  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. 8h 07' 13'' + 11' 44'' + 9
101  Hayakawa, Tomohiro 29  Aisan Racing Team 8h 07' 20'' + 11' 51'' - 33
95 71  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 08' 06'' + 12' 37'' + 8
96 172  Looij, André 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 8h 08' 59'' + 13' 30'' + 10
97 114  Piashkun, Alexei 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 8h 09' 02'' + 13' 33'' + 10
98 182  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 8h 09' 06'' + 13' 37'' + 10
99 51  Fung, Ka Hoo 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 8h 09' 09'' + 13' 40'' + 10
100 46  Page, Charles 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 8h 09' 18'' + 13' 49'' + 11
101 85  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 8h 09' 35'' + 14' 06'' + 9
102 115  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 8h 09' 39'' + 14' 10'' + 10
103 92  Kalf, Steven 24  Team Illuminate 8h 09' 40'' + 14' 11'' + 12
104 73  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 09' 41'' + 14' 12'' + 9
105 201  Yao, Chengwei 23  Giant Cycling Team 8h 09' 41'' + 14' 12'' + 9
106 81  Gandy, Daniel 19  St George Continental Cy.. 8h 09' 41'' + 14' 12'' + 10
107 55  Lau, Wan Yau 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 8h 09' 41'' + 14' 12'' + 11
108 192  Bai, Lijun 31  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. 8h 09' 41'' + 14' 12'' + 9
109 165  Niu, Yikui 25  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 8h 10' 56'' + 15' 27'' + 11
110 194  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. 8h 10' 58'' + 15' 29'' + 11
111 212  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team 8h 10' 58'' + 15' 29'' + 11
112 183  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 8h 11' 20'' + 15' 51'' - 34
113 174  Wang, Biao 20  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 8h 12' 32'' + 17' 03'' - 28
114 181  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 8h 12' 46'' + 17' 17'' - 24
115 83  Dutton, Jay 25  St George Continental Cy.. 8h 13' 05'' + 17' 36'' - 11
116 24  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 13' 22'' + 17' 53'' - 23
117 43  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 8h 13' 22'' + 17' 53'' + 7
118 54  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 8h 13' 30'' + 18' 01'' - 59
119 11  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8h 14' 02'' + 18' 33'' + 6
120 176  Wang, Bochao 19  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 8h 15' 59'' + 20' 30'' - 15
121 156  Hsu, Jui Heng 31  Taiwan 8h 17' 15'' + 21' 46'' - 2
104  Okamoto, Hayato 24  Aisan Racing Team 8h 18' 24'' + 22' 55'' - 27
123 175  Zhi, Rendong 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 8h 18' 32'' + 23' 03'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Page, Charles 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 24 pts + 7
2 85  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 17 pts -7 pts + 3
3 41  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15 pts -9 pts - 1
4 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 14 pts -10 pts - 3
5 66  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 14 pts -10 pts
6 215  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 14 pts -10 pts + 14
7 214  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12 pts -12 pts - 4
8 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12 pts -12 pts - 4
9 133  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Russia 12 pts -12 pts
10 134  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Russia 12 pts -12 pts -
11 132  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 10 pts -14 pts - 5
12 24  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 10 pts -14 pts
13 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team 10 pts -14 pts - 6
14 191  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. 8 pts -16 pts - 5
15 172  Looij, André 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 7 pts -17 pts - 1
16 84  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 6 pts -18 pts - 5
17 184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6 pts -18 pts - 5
18 5  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 25  Delko - Marseille Provence 6 pts -18 pts
19 14  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 5 pts -19 pts - 6
20 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 4 pts -20 pts - 5
21 206  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 4 pts -20 pts - 5
22 153  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 4 pts -20 pts - 5
23 136  Gonov, Lev 19  Russia 3 pts -21 pts - 5
24 131  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia 3 pts -21 pts
25 151  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 3 pts -21 pts - 6
26 165  Niu, Yikui 25  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 3 pts -21 pts - 5
27 11  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 3 pts -21 pts - 5
28 23  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -22 pts - 5
29 115  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -22 pts - 5
30 4  El Fares, Julien 34  Delko - Marseille Provence 1 pts -23 pts - 5
31 113  Bold, Iderbold 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -23 pts - 5
32 124  Jun, Hoon-min 20  Seoul Cycling Team 1 pts -23 pts - 5
33 92  Kalf, Steven 24  Team Illuminate 1 pts -23 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 20 pts -
2 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 16 pts -4 pts -
3 191  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery -.. 9 pts -11 pts -
4 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6 pts -14 pts -
5 84  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 6 pts -14 pts -
6 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 6 pts -14 pts -
7 4  El Fares, Julien 34  Delko - Marseille Provence 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 23h 48' 46'' -
2  Mitchelton - BikeExchange 23h 53' 23'' + 04' 37'' -
3  St George Continental Cycling Team 23h 53' 28'' + 04' 42'' -
4  Delko - Marseille Provence 23h 53' 40'' + 04' 54'' -
5  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 23h 54' 29'' + 05' 43'' + 1
6  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23h 54' 38'' + 05' 52'' - 1
7  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 23h 55' 15'' + 06' 29'' -
8  Memil Pro Cycling 23h 55' 24'' + 06' 38'' -
9  ProTouch 23h 56' 01'' + 07' 15'' -
10  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 23h 56' 28'' + 07' 42'' -
11  Russia 23h 56' 47'' + 08' 01'' -
12  Malaysia 23h 57' 15'' + 08' 29'' -
13  Hengxiang Cycling Team 23h 59' 23'' + 10' 37'' -
14  Team Illuminate 24h 02' 15'' + 13' 29'' + 1
15  Giant Cycling Team 24h 02' 27'' + 13' 41'' + 1
16  Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 24h 02' 28'' + 13' 42'' + 1
17  Seoul Cycling Team 24h 02' 47'' + 14' 01'' + 1
18  Minsk Cycling Club 24h 02' 51'' + 14' 05'' + 1
19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 24h 03' 29'' + 14' 43'' + 1
20  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24h 04' 05'' + 15' 19'' + 1
21  Taiwan 24h 05' 04'' + 16' 18'' + 1
22  Aisan Racing Team 24h 07' 06'' + 18' 20'' - 8


© Wijnreder Media