Route

 4 October 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Urmia
 Finish  Tabriz
 Distance  163.0 km  (101.3 mi)
 Speed  43.150 km/h  (26.812 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Novikov, Savva (LOK) 11h 26' 53''
 Pourhashemi, .. (IRI) 39 points
 Ganjkhanlou, .. (FSC) 22 points
 Novikov, Savva (LOK) 11h 26' 53''
 Lokosphinx 34h 22' 51''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 3h 46' 39'' 1 3 - 1
2 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran + 00' 03'' 2 1 - -
3 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 11'' 3 2 7 -
4 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 15'' 5 6 - -
5 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch + 00' 20'' 6 7 - 2
6 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 27'' 4 4 - -
7 73  Wang, Jiancai 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 30'' 19 11 - -
8 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 30'' 7 13 - -
9 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx + 00' 33'' 8 17 - -
10 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports + 00' 35'' 9 18 - -
11 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 37'' 10 14 - -
12 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 00' 41'' 12 - - 3
13 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 41'' 13 - - 4
14 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran + 00' 43'' 11 5 5 -
15 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 47'' 14 15 - -
16 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 52'' 15 - 4 -
17 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports + 00' 55'' 16 9 - -
18 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33  Tarteletto-Isorex + 01' 01'' 17 - - -
19 146  Beikkhormizi, Hamid 27  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 01' 05'' 18 - - -
20 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex + 01' 09'' 23 21 - -
21 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx + 01' 09'' 22 - - 6
22 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 01' 09'' 21 19 - 5
23 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors + 01' 09'' 20 - 8 -
24 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan + 01' 15'' 24 - - 7
25 53  Ait El Abdia, Anass 26  VIB Sports + 01' 18'' 25 - - -
26 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors + 01' 20'' 26 - - 8
27 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 23'' 33 - - 12
28 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 01' 25'' 27 20 9 -
29 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors + 01' 32'' 28 - - 9
30 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 33'' 29 - - -
31 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 01' 33'' 30 - - 10
32 52  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports + 01' 35'' 31 - - -
33 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran + 01' 35'' 32 - - 11
34 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex + 01' 41'' 36 - 10 -
35 23  Armoon, Mehdi 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 01' 50'' 40 - - -
36 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex + 01' 52'' 35 - - 13
37 95  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 52'' 34 - - -
38 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 01' 58'' 61 23 - -
39 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 58'' 38 - - 14
40 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 02' 01'' 39 22 6 15
41 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 02' 01'' 69 - - 25
42 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 02' 07'' 42 8 - -
43 65  Hendricks, Clint 28  ProTouch + 02' 07'' 37 - - -
44 63  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch + 02' 07'' 59 - - -
45 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 02' 07'' 41 - - 16
46 36  Mazochian, Mehdi 28  Iran + 02' 14'' 45 - - -
47 24  Rahmanibeiragh, Mohsen 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 02' 18'' 46 - - -
48 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 02' 36'' 44 - - -
49 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 02' 36'' 43 - 1 17
50 143  Paydar, Sajjad 29  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 02' 48'' 66 - - -
51 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 02' 54'' 47 - - -
52 91  Azman, Muhamad 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 02' 58'' 70 - - -
53 151  Gahramanli, Kanan 22  Azerbaijan + 03' 05'' 62 - - 23
54 31  Rajablou, Mohammad 34  Iran + 03' 12'' 48 - - -
55 134  Razi, Kamal 41  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 03' 17'' 49 - - -
56 43  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors + 03' 29'' 50 16 - 18
57 71  Monsalve, Jonathan 30  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 03' 31'' 51 - - -
58 142  Nemati, Ali 33  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 04' 00'' 64 - - -
59 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 04' 09'' 52 - - 19
60 6  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Lokosphinx + 04' 17'' 67 - - -
61 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx + 04' 21'' 53 - - 20
62 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx + 05' 11'' 54 - - 21
63 105  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 05' 57'' 56 - - -
64 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 05' 57'' 55 - - 22
65 41  Astafyev, Stepan 25  Vino-Astana Motors + 05' 57'' 65 - - -
66 62  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch + 06' 32'' 57 - - -
67 64  Heerden, Eddie van van 25  ProTouch + 06' 32'' 71 - - -
68 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 39'' 63 12 - 24
69 21  Nateghi, Hossein 32  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 06' 45'' 58 - - -
70 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex + 07' 10'' 68 10 3 -
71 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 09' 40'' 60 - 2 -
72 136  Rouzbahaneh, Mahdi 45  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 10' 36'' 72 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lokosphinx 11h 21' 39'' 31 1
1 2  Novikov, Savva 20 3h 46' 39''
9 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26 3h 47' 12''
21 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21 3h 47' 48''
2  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 11h 21' 51'' 33 2
7 73  Wang, Jiancai 24 3h 47' 09''
11 72  Sierra, Yecid 25 3h 47' 16''
15 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31 3h 47' 26''
3  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 22' 01'' 38 3
3 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26 3h 46' 50''
8 93  Ewart, Jesse 25 3h 47' 09''
27 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21 3h 48' 02''
4  Iran 11h 22' 18'' 49 4
2 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29 3h 46' 42''
14 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26 3h 47' 22''
33 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19 3h 48' 14''
5  VIB Sports 11h 22' 45'' 52 5
10 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26 3h 47' 14''
17 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33 3h 47' 34''
25 53  Ait El Abdia, Anass 26 3h 47' 57''
6  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 11h 23' 08'' 59 6
12 141  Najafi, Bahram 22 3h 47' 20''
19 146  Beikkhormizi, Hamid 27 3h 47' 44''
28 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32 3h 48' 04''
7  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 11h 23' 15'' 58 7
4 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33 3h 46' 54''
6 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29 3h 47' 06''
48 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24 3h 49' 15''
8  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 23' 48'' 72 8
18 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33 3h 47' 40''
20 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27 3h 47' 48''
34 16  Sefa, Ylber 28 3h 48' 20''
9  ProTouch 11h 23' 57'' 79 9
5 61  Main, Kent 23 3h 46' 59''
31 66  Ormiston, Callum 19 3h 48' 12''
43 65  Hendricks, Clint 28 3h 48' 46''
10  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 23' 58'' 78 10
23 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27 3h 47' 48''
26 45  Chzhan, Igor 20 3h 47' 59''
29 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20 3h 48' 11''
11  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 24' 46'' 95 11
13 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20 3h 47' 20''
35 23  Armoon, Mehdi 30 3h 48' 29''
47 24  Rahmanibeiragh, Mohsen 30 3h 48' 57''
12  Omidnia Mashhad Team 11h 25' 14'' 105 12
22 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21 3h 47' 48''
41 133  Rakani, Keivan 23 3h 48' 40''
42 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29 3h 48' 46''
13  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 25' 16'' 97 13
16 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27 3h 47' 31''
30 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38 3h 48' 12''
51 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25 3h 49' 33''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 11h 26' 53'' + 18
2 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran 11h 27' 00'' + 00' 07'' + 31
3 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 27' 08'' + 00' 15'' + 5
4 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 27' 14'' + 00' 21'' - 3
5 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 27' 18'' + 00' 25'' + 36
6 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 11h 27' 23'' + 00' 30'' + 34
7 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 27' 33'' + 00' 40'' + 38
8 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx 11h 27' 36'' + 00' 43'' + 8
9 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports 11h 27' 38'' + 00' 45'' + 17
10 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 11h 27' 40'' + 00' 47'' + 18
11 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 11h 27' 43'' + 00' 50'' - 4
12 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 11h 27' 44'' + 00' 51'' + 10
13 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 27' 44'' + 00' 51'' + 21
14 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 11h 27' 50'' + 00' 57'' + 6
15 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 27' 51'' + 00' 58'' - 10
16 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports 11h 27' 58'' + 01' 05'' + 20
17 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 28' 04'' + 01' 11'' -
18 146  Beikkhormizi, Hamid 27  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 11h 28' 08'' + 01' 15'' + 28
19 73  Wang, Jiancai 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 11h 28' 09'' + 01' 16'' + 40
20 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 28' 11'' + 01' 18'' - 10
21 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 11h 28' 12'' + 01' 19'' + 4
22 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 11h 28' 12'' + 01' 19'' + 25
23 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 28' 12'' + 01' 19'' + 28
24 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan 11h 28' 18'' + 01' 25'' -
25 53  Ait El Abdia, Anass 26  VIB Sports 11h 28' 21'' + 01' 28'' + 17
26 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 28' 23'' + 01' 30'' + 26
27 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 11h 28' 27'' + 01' 34'' - 18
28 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 28' 35'' + 01' 42'' - 1
29 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 28' 36'' + 01' 43'' + 3
30 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 11h 28' 36'' + 01' 43'' + 19
31 52  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports 11h 28' 38'' + 01' 45'' - 18
32 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran 11h 28' 38'' + 01' 45'' + 3
33 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 28' 38'' + 01' 45'' + 21
34 95  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 28' 55'' + 02' 02'' - 19
35 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 28' 55'' + 02' 02'' + 8
36 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 28' 58'' + 02' 05'' + 19
37 65  Hendricks, Clint 28  ProTouch 11h 29' 00'' + 02' 07'' - 34
38 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 29' 01'' + 02' 08'' - 26
39 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 29' 01'' + 02' 08'' - 33
40 23  Armoon, Mehdi 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 29' 05'' + 02' 12'' + 13
41 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 11h 29' 10'' + 02' 17'' - 27
42 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team 11h 29' 10'' + 02' 17'' - 21
43 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 29' 24'' + 02' 31'' - 41
44 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 29' 39'' + 02' 46'' - 13
45 36  Mazochian, Mehdi 28  Iran 11h 29' 39'' + 02' 46'' + 12
46 24  Rahmanibeiragh, Mohsen 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 29' 41'' + 02' 48'' + 10
47 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 29' 57'' + 03' 04'' - 9
48 31  Rajablou, Mohammad 34  Iran 11h 30' 15'' + 03' 22'' -
49 134  Razi, Kamal 41  Omidnia Mashhad Team 11h 30' 20'' + 03' 27'' - 10
50 43  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 30' 32'' + 03' 39'' - 21
51 71  Monsalve, Jonathan 30  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 11h 30' 34'' + 03' 41'' - 21
52 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 31' 12'' + 04' 19'' - 8
53 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx 11h 31' 24'' + 04' 31'' - 30
54 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 11h 32' 04'' + 05' 11'' - 50
55 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 33' 00'' + 06' 07'' - 18
56 105  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 33' 25'' + 06' 32'' + 2
57 62  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 11h 33' 35'' + 06' 42'' - 39
58 21  Nateghi, Hossein 32  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 33' 48'' + 06' 55'' - 47
59 63  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 11h 36' 33'' + 09' 40'' + 5
60 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 36' 38'' + 09' 45'' - 10
61 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 11h 37' 13'' + 10' 20'' + 4
62 151  Gahramanli, Kanan 22  Azerbaijan 11h 37' 16'' + 10' 23'' + 1
63 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 37' 39'' + 10' 46'' - 3
64 142  Nemati, Ali 33  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 11h 39' 15'' + 12' 22'' + 2
65 41  Astafyev, Stepan 25  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 39' 25'' + 12' 32'' - 4
66 143  Paydar, Sajjad 29  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 11h 39' 36'' + 12' 43'' + 2
67 6  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Lokosphinx 11h 40' 22'' + 13' 29'' -
68 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 40' 49'' + 13' 56'' - 6
69 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team 11h 42' 22'' + 15' 29'' -
70 91  Azman, Muhamad 25  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 43' 19'' + 16' 26'' -
71 64  Heerden, Eddie van 25  ProTouch 11h 47' 20'' + 20' 27'' -
72 136  Rouzbahaneh, Mahdi 45  Omidnia Mashhad Team 11h 57' 28'' + 30' 35'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran 39 pts -
2 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 26 pts -13 pts + 1
3 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 25 pts -14 pts
4 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 14 pts -25 pts + 1
5 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 14 pts -25 pts - 3
6 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12 pts -27 pts
7 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 10 pts -29 pts
8 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team 8 pts -31 pts - 4
9 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports 6 pts -33 pts - 3
10 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 6 pts -33 pts
11 73  Wang, Jiancai 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 6 pts -33 pts
12 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 6 pts -33 pts - 5
13 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -34 pts
14 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 4 pts -35 pts - 5
15 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 4 pts -35 pts - 7
16 43  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors 4 pts -35 pts - 6
17 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx 3 pts -36 pts
18 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports 2 pts -37 pts
19 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 2 pts -37 pts - 7
20 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 2 pts -37 pts - 9
21 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 1 pts -38 pts
22 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 1 pts -38 pts - 9
23 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 1 pts -38 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 22 pts -
2 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 10 pts -12 pts
3 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 10 pts -12 pts
4 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club 8 pts -14 pts - 2
5 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 6 pts -16 pts - 2
6 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 6 pts -16 pts - 2
7 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 4 pts -18 pts - 2
8 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 2 pts -20 pts - 1
9 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 2 pts -20 pts - 3
10 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex 2 pts -20 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 11h 26' 53'' + 5
2 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 11h 27' 23'' + 00' 30'' + 14
3 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 11h 27' 44'' + 00' 51'' + 4
4 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 27' 44'' + 00' 51'' + 9
5 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 11h 28' 12'' + 01' 19'' + 5
6 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 11h 28' 12'' + 01' 19'' + 13
7 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan 11h 28' 18'' + 01' 25'' + 2
8 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 28' 23'' + 01' 30'' + 13
9 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 28' 35'' + 01' 42'' + 2
10 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 11h 28' 36'' + 01' 43'' + 10
11 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran 11h 28' 38'' + 01' 45'' + 3
12 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 28' 38'' + 01' 45'' + 10
13 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 28' 55'' + 02' 02'' + 4
14 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 29' 01'' + 02' 08'' - 10
15 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 11h 29' 01'' + 02' 08'' - 12
16 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 11h 29' 10'' + 02' 17'' - 11
17 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 11h 29' 24'' + 02' 31'' - 16
18 43  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 30' 32'' + 03' 39'' - 6
19 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 31' 12'' + 04' 19'' - 1
20 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx 11h 31' 24'' + 04' 31'' - 12
21 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 11h 32' 04'' + 05' 11'' - 19
22 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 33' 00'' + 06' 07'' - 7
23 151  Gahramanli, Kanan 22  Azerbaijan 11h 37' 16'' + 10' 23'' + 1
24 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 37' 39'' + 10' 46'' - 1
25 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team 11h 42' 22'' + 15' 29'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Lokosphinx 34h 22' 51'' -
2  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 34h 23' 03'' + 00' 12'' + 5
3  Team Sapura Cycling 34h 23' 13'' + 00' 22'' + 3
4  Iran 34h 23' 30'' + 00' 39'' + 8
5  VIB Sports 34h 23' 57'' + 01' 06'' + 3
6  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 34h 24' 20'' + 01' 29'' - 3
7  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 34h 24' 27'' + 01' 36'' + 2
8  Tarteletto-Isorex 34h 25' 00'' + 02' 09'' - 4
9  ProTouch 34h 25' 09'' + 02' 18'' - 4
10  Vino-Astana Motors 34h 25' 10'' + 02' 19'' + 3
11  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 34h 25' 58'' + 03' 07'' - 9
12  Omidnia Mashhad Team 34h 26' 26'' + 03' 35'' - 1
13  Minsk Cycling Club 34h 26' 28'' + 03' 37'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media