Route

 5 October 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Tabriz
 Finish  Sarein
 Distance  198.2 km  (123.2 mi)
 Speed  42.690 km/h  (26.526 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Novikov, Savva (LOK) 16h 05' 31''
 Pourhashemi, .. (IRI) 39 points
 Ganjkhanlou, .. (FSC) 26 points
 Novikov, Savva (LOK) 16h 05' 31''
 Tianyoude Hotel Cycl.. 48h 19' 24''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 4h 38' 34'' 15 8 - 4
2 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx + 00' 10'' 1 2 - 1
3 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 13'' 12 26 5 -
4 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 13'' 4 5 - -
5 65  Hendricks, Clint 28  ProTouch + 00' 13'' 33 - - -
6 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 13'' 25 - - 7
7 73  Wang, Jiancai 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 13'' 17 14 - -
8 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 13'' 7 16 - -
9 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 13'' 16 - - -
10 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports + 00' 13'' 9 23 - -
11 95  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 13'' 30 - - -
12 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch + 00' 13'' 6 9 - 2
13 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 13'' 29 10 2 8
14 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 00' 13'' 23 24 11 -
15 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 13'' 3 3 9 -
16 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports + 00' 13'' 14 12 - -
17 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 13'' 13 18 - -
18 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 13'' 5 7 - -
19 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 13'' 10 17 - -
20 71  Monsalve, Jonathan 30  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 13'' 39 - - -
21 52  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports + 00' 13'' 28 15 - -
22 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 13'' 18 22 7 -
23 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran + 00' 13'' 2 1 - -
24 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 13'' 26 - - -
25 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 13'' 35 27 8 11
26 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 13'' 31 - 12 -
27 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx + 00' 13'' 8 21 - -
28 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 13'' 11 - - 3
29 23  Armoon, Mehdi 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 24'' 36 - - -
30 146  Beikkhormizi, Hamid 27  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 00' 24'' 19 - - -
31 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 28'' 22 - 10 -
32 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 28'' 37 - 1 12
33 53  Ait El Abdia, Anass 26  VIB Sports + 00' 28'' 27 - - -
34 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 28'' 38 - - -
35 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 28'' 24 25 - 6
36 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 00' 36'' 32 - - 9
37 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 36'' 34 19 13 10
38 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 00' 52'' 21 - - 5
39 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran + 00' 52'' 20 6 6 -
40 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 02' 19'' 40 11 - -
41 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex + 03' 39'' 41 20 - 13
42 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx + 03' 52'' 42 - - 14
43 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 03' 52'' 54 4 - 21
44 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 08' 47'' 59 28 - -
45 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran + 09' 55'' 45 - - 17
46 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 09' 55'' 47 - - -
47 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex + 09' 55'' 66 - 4 -
48 134  Razi, Kamal 41  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 09' 55'' 51 - - -
49 24  Rahmanibeiragh, Mohsen 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 09' 55'' 49 - - -
50 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx + 09' 55'' 43 - - 15
51 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan + 09' 55'' 44 - - 16
52 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx + 09' 55'' 53 - - 20
53 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 09' 55'' 52 - - 19
54 151  Gahramanli, Kanan 22  Azerbaijan + 09' 55'' 62 - - 23
55 142  Nemati, Ali 33  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 09' 55'' 64 - - -
56 105  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 09' 55'' 56 - - -
57 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 09' 55'' 67 - - 24
58 63  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch + 09' 55'' 60 - - -
59 136  Rouzbahaneh, Mahdi 45  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 09' 55'' 69 - - -
60 31  Rajablou, Mohammad 34  Iran + 09' 55'' 50 - - -
61 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 09' 55'' 55 - - 22
62 62  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch + 09' 55'' 57 - - -
63 21  Nateghi, Hossein 32  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 09' 55'' 58 - - -
64 36  Mazochian, Mehdi 28  Iran + 09' 55'' 48 - - -
65 41  Astafyev, Stepan 25  Vino-Astana Motors + 09' 55'' 63 - - -
66 143  Paydar, Sajjad 29  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 09' 55'' 65 - - -
67 91  Azman, Muhamad 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 09' 55'' 68 - - -
68 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 09' 55'' 46 - - 18
69 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 09' 55'' 61 13 3 -
DNF 6  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Lokosphinx
DNS 43  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors
DNS 64  Heerden, Eddie van van 25  ProTouch
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 56' 21'' 32 2
8 93  Ewart, Jesse 25 4h 38' 47''
11 95  Vogt, Mario 27 4h 38' 47''
13 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22 4h 38' 47''
2  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 13h 56' 21'' 43 1
7 73  Wang, Jiancai 24 4h 38' 47''
17 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31 4h 38' 47''
19 72  Sierra, Yecid 25 4h 38' 47''
3  VIB Sports 13h 56' 21'' 47 3
10 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26 4h 38' 47''
16 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33 4h 38' 47''
21 52  Asadov, Elcin 32 4h 38' 47''
4  Tarteletto-Isorex 13h 56' 21'' 56 4
9 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33 4h 38' 47''
22 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27 4h 38' 47''
25 13  Stockman, Michiel 23 4h 38' 47''
5  Vino-Astana Motors 13h 56' 23'' 38 6
1 45  Chzhan, Igor 20 4h 38' 34''
6 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20 4h 38' 47''
31 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27 4h 39' 02''
6  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 56' 36'' 61 10
3 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27 4h 38' 47''
24 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38 4h 38' 47''
34 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25 4h 39' 02''
7  ProTouch 13h 56' 44'' 53 7
5 65  Hendricks, Clint 28 4h 38' 47''
12 61  Main, Kent 23 4h 38' 47''
36 66  Ormiston, Callum 19 4h 39' 10''
8  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 13h 56' 47'' 89 8
28 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20 4h 38' 47''
29 23  Armoon, Mehdi 30 4h 38' 58''
32 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22 4h 39' 02''
9  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 13h 57' 11'' 82 5
14 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32 4h 38' 47''
30 146  Beikkhormizi, Hamid 27 4h 38' 58''
38 141  Najafi, Bahram 22 4h 39' 26''
10  Lokosphinx 13h 59' 57'' 71 9
2 2  Novikov, Savva 20 4h 38' 44''
27 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26 4h 38' 47''
42 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21 4h 42' 26''
11  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 14h 06' 03'' 68 12
4 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29 4h 38' 47''
18 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33 4h 38' 47''
46 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24 4h 48' 29''
12  Iran 14h 06' 42'' 107 11
23 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29 4h 38' 47''
39 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26 4h 39' 26''
45 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19 4h 48' 29''
13  Omidnia Mashhad Team 14h 08' 24'' 123 13
35 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21 4h 39' 02''
40 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29 4h 40' 53''
48 134  Razi, Kamal 41 4h 48' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 16h 05' 31'' -
2 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran 16h 05' 47'' + 00' 16'' -
3 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 05' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
4 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 16h 06' 01'' + 00' 30'' -
5 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 16h 06' 05'' + 00' 34'' -
6 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 16h 06' 10'' + 00' 39'' -
7 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 06' 20'' + 00' 49'' -
8 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx 16h 06' 23'' + 00' 52'' -
9 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports 16h 06' 25'' + 00' 54'' -
10 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 16h 06' 27'' + 00' 56'' -
11 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 06' 31'' + 01' 00'' + 2
12 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 06' 34'' + 01' 03'' + 3
13 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 16h 06' 37'' + 01' 06'' + 1
14 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports 16h 06' 45'' + 01' 14'' + 2
15 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 16h 06' 47'' + 01' 16'' + 11
16 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 06' 51'' + 01' 20'' + 1
17 73  Wang, Jiancai 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 16h 06' 56'' + 01' 25'' + 2
18 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 06' 56'' + 01' 25'' + 5
19 146  Beikkhormizi, Hamid 27  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 16h 07' 06'' + 01' 35'' - 1
20 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 16h 07' 09'' + 01' 38'' - 9
21 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 16h 07' 10'' + 01' 39'' - 9
22 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 16h 07' 13'' + 01' 42'' - 2
23 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 16h 07' 14'' + 01' 43'' + 4
24 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 16h 07' 14'' + 01' 43'' - 3
25 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors 16h 07' 22'' + 01' 51'' + 3
26 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 07' 23'' + 01' 52'' + 3
27 53  Ait El Abdia, Anass 26  VIB Sports 16h 07' 23'' + 01' 52'' - 2
28 52  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports 16h 07' 25'' + 01' 54'' + 3
29 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 07' 42'' + 02' 11'' + 9
30 95  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 07' 42'' + 02' 11'' + 4
31 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 07' 45'' + 02' 14'' + 5
32 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 16h 07' 46'' + 02' 15'' - 2
33 65  Hendricks, Clint 28  ProTouch 16h 07' 47'' + 02' 16'' + 4
34 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 07' 47'' + 02' 16'' - 1
35 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 07' 48'' + 02' 17'' + 4
36 23  Armoon, Mehdi 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 08' 03'' + 02' 32'' + 4
37 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 08' 24'' + 02' 53'' + 6
38 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 08' 59'' + 03' 28'' + 9
39 71  Monsalve, Jonathan 30  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 16h 09' 21'' + 03' 50'' + 12
40 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team 16h 10' 03'' + 04' 32'' + 2
41 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 11' 08'' + 05' 37'' - 6
42 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 16h 14' 30'' + 08' 59'' + 12
43 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 16h 16' 41'' + 11' 10'' - 21
44 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan 16h 16' 47'' + 11' 16'' - 20
45 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran 16h 17' 07'' + 11' 36'' - 13
46 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 16h 17' 39'' + 12' 08'' - 5
47 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 16h 18' 08'' + 12' 37'' - 3
48 36  Mazochian, Mehdi 28  Iran 16h 18' 08'' + 12' 37'' - 3
49 24  Rahmanibeiragh, Mohsen 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 18' 10'' + 12' 39'' - 3
50 31  Rajablou, Mohammad 34  Iran 16h 18' 44'' + 13' 13'' - 2
51 134  Razi, Kamal 41  Omidnia Mashhad Team 16h 18' 49'' + 13' 18'' - 2
52 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 19' 41'' + 14' 10'' -
53 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx 16h 19' 53'' + 14' 22'' -
54 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 20' 05'' + 14' 34'' + 9
55 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 16h 21' 29'' + 15' 58'' -
56 105  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 16h 21' 54'' + 16' 23'' -
57 62  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 16h 22' 04'' + 16' 33'' -
58 21  Nateghi, Hossein 32  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 22' 17'' + 16' 46'' -
59 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 16h 24' 34'' + 19' 03'' + 2
60 63  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 16h 25' 02'' + 19' 31'' - 1
61 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 25' 07'' + 19' 36'' - 1
62 151  Gahramanli, Kanan 22  Azerbaijan 16h 25' 45'' + 20' 14'' -
63 41  Astafyev, Stepan 25  Vino-Astana Motors 16h 27' 54'' + 22' 23'' + 2
64 142  Nemati, Ali 33  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 16h 28' 04'' + 22' 33'' -
65 143  Paydar, Sajjad 29  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 16h 28' 05'' + 22' 34'' + 1
66 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 29' 18'' + 23' 47'' + 2
67 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team 16h 30' 51'' + 25' 20'' + 2
68 91  Azman, Muhamad 25  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 31' 48'' + 26' 17'' + 2
69 136  Rouzbahaneh, Mahdi 45  Omidnia Mashhad Team 16h 45' 57'' + 40' 26'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran 39 pts -
2 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 27 pts -12 pts + 1
3 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 26 pts -13 pts - 1
4 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 18 pts -21 pts + 8
5 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 14 pts -25 pts - 1
6 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 14 pts -25 pts - 1
7 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12 pts -27 pts - 1
8 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 11 pts -28 pts
9 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 10 pts -29 pts - 2
10 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 8 pts -31 pts
11 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team 8 pts -31 pts - 3
12 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports 6 pts -33 pts - 3
13 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 6 pts -33 pts
14 73  Wang, Jiancai 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 6 pts -33 pts - 3
15 52  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports 6 pts -33 pts
16 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -34 pts - 3
17 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 4 pts -35 pts - 3
18 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 4 pts -35 pts - 3
19 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 4 pts -35 pts
20 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 4 pts -35 pts
21 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx 3 pts -36 pts - 4
22 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 3 pts -36 pts - 1
23 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports 2 pts -37 pts - 5
24 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 2 pts -37 pts - 4
25 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 2 pts -37 pts - 6
26 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -38 pts
27 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 1 pts -38 pts - 5
28 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 1 pts -38 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 26 pts -
2 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 12 pts -14 pts
3 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 10 pts -16 pts - 1
4 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 10 pts -16 pts - 1
5 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club 8 pts -18 pts - 1
6 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 6 pts -20 pts - 1
7 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 6 pts -20 pts
8 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 6 pts -20 pts - 2
9 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 4 pts -22 pts - 2
10 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 2 pts -24 pts - 2
11 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 2 pts -24 pts - 2
12 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex 2 pts -24 pts - 2
13 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 2 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 16h 05' 31'' -
2 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 16h 06' 10'' + 00' 39'' -
3 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 06' 31'' + 01' 00'' + 1
4 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 16h 06' 47'' + 01' 16'' + 4
5 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 16h 07' 10'' + 01' 39'' - 2
6 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 16h 07' 14'' + 01' 43'' - 1
7 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors 16h 07' 22'' + 01' 51'' + 2
8 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 07' 42'' + 02' 11'' + 6
9 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 16h 07' 46'' + 02' 15'' + 1
10 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 07' 47'' + 02' 16'' + 2
11 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 07' 48'' + 02' 17'' + 4
12 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 08' 24'' + 02' 53'' + 5
13 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 11' 08'' + 05' 37'' -
14 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 16h 14' 30'' + 08' 59'' + 7
15 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 16h 16' 41'' + 11' 10'' - 9
16 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan 16h 16' 47'' + 11' 16'' - 9
17 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran 16h 17' 07'' + 11' 36'' - 6
18 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 16h 17' 39'' + 12' 08'' - 2
19 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 19' 41'' + 14' 10'' -
20 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx 16h 19' 53'' + 14' 22'' -
21 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 20' 05'' + 14' 34'' + 3
22 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 16h 21' 29'' + 15' 58'' -
23 151  Gahramanli, Kanan 22  Azerbaijan 16h 25' 45'' + 20' 14'' -
24 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team 16h 30' 51'' + 25' 20'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 48h 19' 24'' + 1
2  Team Sapura Cycling 48h 19' 34'' + 00' 10'' + 1
3  VIB Sports 48h 20' 18'' + 00' 54'' + 2
4  Tarteletto-Isorex 48h 21' 21'' + 01' 57'' + 4
5  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 48h 21' 31'' + 02' 07'' + 1
6  Vino-Astana Motors 48h 21' 33'' + 02' 09'' + 4
7  ProTouch 48h 21' 53'' + 02' 29'' + 2
8  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 48h 22' 45'' + 03' 21'' + 3
9  Lokosphinx 48h 22' 48'' + 03' 24'' - 8
10  Minsk Cycling Club 48h 23' 04'' + 03' 40'' + 3
11  Iran 48h 30' 12'' + 10' 48'' - 7
12  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 48h 30' 30'' + 11' 06'' - 5
13  Omidnia Mashhad Team 48h 34' 50'' + 15' 26'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media