Route

 6 October 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Sarein
 Finish  Tabriz
 Distance  188.9 km  (117.4 mi)
 Speed  34.888 km/h  (21.678 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Novikov, Savva (LOK) 21h 30' 23''
 Pourhashemi, .. (IRI) 38 points
 Ganjkhanlou, .. (FSC) 26 points
 Novikov, Savva (LOK) 21h 30' 23''
 Tianyoude Hotel Cycl.. 64h 34' 00''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 5h 24' 52'' 37 26 - 12
2 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 00'' 33 - 1 11
3 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 3 7 - -
4 65  Hendricks, Clint 28  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
5 21  Nateghi, Hossein 32  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
6 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 22 - - 7
7 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 12 22 5 -
8 52  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports + 00' 00'' 25 20 - -
9 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 00' 00'' 19 30 13 -
10 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 26 13 3 8
11 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
12 95  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 27 16 - -
13 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 13 24 - -
14 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 30 32 7 10
15 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 43 - - 17
16 71  Monsalve, Jonathan 30  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
17 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx + 00' 00'' 1 2 - 1
18 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 3 9 -
19 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran + 00' 00'' 4 1 - -
20 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports + 00' 00'' 9 29 - -
21 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx + 00' 00'' 39 - - 13
22 62  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
23 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 00' 00'' 55 33 - -
24 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 6 12 - 2
25 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 00'' 20 31 - 6
26 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 5 9 - -
27 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team + 00' 00'' 17 8 10 5
28 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 00'' 11 - - 3
29 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports + 00' 00'' 14 18 - -
30 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 18 - 12 -
31 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx + 00' 00'' 8 27 - -
32 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 00'' 36 14 - -
33 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - 21
34 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 7 21 - -
35 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 10 23 - -
36 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
37 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 15 10 - 4
38 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 29 25 14 9
39 134  Razi, Kamal 41  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
40 36  Mazochian, Mehdi 28  Iran + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
41 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx + 00' 00'' 40 - - 14
42 23  Armoon, Mehdi 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
43 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran + 00' 00'' 42 - - 16
44 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 00'' 56 19 4 -
45 53  Ait El Abdia, Anass 26  VIB Sports + 00' 00'' 24 11 - -
46 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran + 00' 00'' 21 6 6 -
47 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan + 00' 11'' 41 - - 15
48 91  Azman, Muhamad 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 11'' 60 - - -
49 41  Astafyev, Stepan 25  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 11'' 58 - - -
50 24  Rahmanibeiragh, Mohsen 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00' 11'' 45 - - -
51 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 11'' 31 - 15 -
52 63  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch + 00' 15'' 57 5 17 -
53 31  Rajablou, Mohammad 34  Iran + 00' 15'' 48 - - -
54 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 19'' 49 - - 18
55 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 19'' 34 17 11 -
56 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 19'' 51 - - 20
57 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 28'' 46 4 16 -
58 105  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 44'' 54 - - -
59 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex + 03' 42'' 62 15 2 -
60 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex + 04' 46'' 38 28 8 -
61 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 12' 40'' 50 - - 19
62 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx + 12' 40'' 61 - - 22
DNF 73  Wang, Jiancai 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling ..
DNF 84  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 136  Rouzbahaneh, Mahdi 45  Omidnia Mashhad Team
DNF 142  Nemati, Ali 33  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team
DNF 143  Paydar, Sajjad 29  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team
DNF 146  Beikkhormizi, Hamid 27  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team
DNS 151  Gahramanli, Kanan 22  Azerbaijan
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Tarteletto-Isorex 16h 14' 36'' 26 4
1 11  Joseph, Thomas 22 5h 24' 52''
11 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33 5h 24' 52''
14 13  Stockman, Michiel 23 5h 24' 52''
2  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 16h 14' 36'' 35 8
2 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22 5h 24' 52''
5 21  Nateghi, Hossein 32 5h 24' 52''
28 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20 5h 24' 52''
3  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 14' 36'' 40 2
10 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22 5h 24' 52''
12 95  Vogt, Mario 27 5h 24' 52''
18 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26 5h 24' 52''
4  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 16h 14' 36'' 44 1
13 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31 5h 24' 52''
15 74  Li, Zisen 21 5h 24' 52''
16 71  Monsalve, Jonathan 30 5h 24' 52''
5  ProTouch 16h 14' 36'' 50 7
4 65  Hendricks, Clint 28 5h 24' 52''
22 62  Du Plooy, Rohan 25 5h 24' 52''
24 61  Main, Kent 23 5h 24' 52''
6  VIB Sports 16h 14' 36'' 57 3
8 52  Asadov, Elcin 32 5h 24' 52''
20 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26 5h 24' 52''
29 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33 5h 24' 52''
7  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 16h 14' 36'' 59 5
9 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32 5h 24' 52''
23 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32 5h 24' 52''
27 141  Najafi, Bahram 22 5h 24' 52''
8  Lokosphinx 16h 14' 36'' 69 9
17 2  Novikov, Savva 20 5h 24' 52''
21 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21 5h 24' 52''
31 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26 5h 24' 52''
9  Vino-Astana Motors 16h 14' 36'' 73 6
6 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20 5h 24' 52''
30 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27 5h 24' 52''
37 45  Chzhan, Igor 20 5h 24' 52''
10  Omidnia Mashhad Team 16h 14' 36'' 90 13
25 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21 5h 24' 52''
32 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29 5h 24' 52''
33 133  Rakani, Keivan 23 5h 24' 52''
11  Iran 16h 14' 36'' 102 11
19 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29 5h 24' 52''
40 36  Mazochian, Mehdi 28 5h 24' 52''
43 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19 5h 24' 52''
12  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 16h 14' 55'' 85 12
3 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29 5h 24' 52''
26 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33 5h 24' 52''
56 101  Othman, Afiq 23 5h 25' 11''
13  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 14' 55'' 97 10
7 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27 5h 24' 52''
36 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38 5h 24' 52''
54 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23 5h 25' 11''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 21h 30' 23'' -
2 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 21h 30' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 1
3 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 21h 30' 49'' + 00' 26'' + 1
4 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran 21h 30' 49'' + 00' 26'' - 2
5 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 21h 30' 57'' + 00' 34'' -
6 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 21h 31' 02'' + 00' 39'' -
7 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 21h 31' 12'' + 00' 49'' -
8 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx 21h 31' 15'' + 00' 52'' -
9 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports 21h 31' 17'' + 00' 54'' -
10 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 21h 31' 19'' + 00' 56'' -
11 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 21h 31' 23'' + 01' 00'' -
12 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club 21h 31' 26'' + 01' 03'' -
13 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 21h 31' 29'' + 01' 06'' -
14 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports 21h 31' 37'' + 01' 14'' -
15 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 21h 31' 39'' + 01' 16'' -
16 12  Vantomme, Maxime 33  Tarteletto-Isorex 21h 31' 43'' + 01' 20'' -
17 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 21h 32' 00'' + 01' 37'' + 4
18 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 21h 32' 05'' + 01' 42'' + 4
19 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 21h 32' 06'' + 01' 43'' + 4
20 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 21h 32' 06'' + 01' 43'' + 4
21 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 21h 32' 11'' + 01' 48'' - 1
22 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors 21h 32' 14'' + 01' 51'' + 3
23 83  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 21h 32' 15'' + 01' 52'' + 3
24 53  Ait El Abdia, Anass 26  VIB Sports 21h 32' 15'' + 01' 52'' + 3
25 52  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports 21h 32' 17'' + 01' 54'' + 3
26 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 21h 32' 34'' + 02' 11'' + 3
27 95  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling 21h 32' 34'' + 02' 11'' + 3
28 65  Hendricks, Clint 28  ProTouch 21h 32' 39'' + 02' 16'' + 5
29 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 21h 32' 39'' + 02' 16'' + 5
30 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 21h 32' 40'' + 02' 17'' + 5
31 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex 21h 32' 48'' + 02' 25'' -
32 23  Armoon, Mehdi 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 21h 32' 55'' + 02' 32'' + 4
33 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 21h 33' 10'' + 02' 47'' + 4
34 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Minsk Cycling Club 21h 34' 08'' + 03' 45'' + 4
35 71  Monsalve, Jonathan 30  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 21h 34' 13'' + 03' 50'' + 4
36 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team 21h 34' 55'' + 04' 32'' + 4
37 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 21h 35' 50'' + 05' 27'' + 4
38 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 21h 36' 34'' + 06' 11'' - 20
39 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 21h 39' 22'' + 08' 59'' + 3
40 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 21h 41' 33'' + 11' 10'' + 3
41 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan 21h 41' 50'' + 11' 27'' + 3
42 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran 21h 42' 29'' + 12' 06'' + 3
43 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 21h 42' 31'' + 12' 08'' + 3
44 36  Mazochian, Mehdi 28  Iran 21h 43' 00'' + 12' 37'' + 4
45 24  Rahmanibeiragh, Mohsen 30  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 21h 43' 13'' + 12' 50'' + 4
46 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 21h 43' 27'' + 13' 04'' + 1
47 134  Razi, Kamal 41  Omidnia Mashhad Team 21h 43' 41'' + 13' 18'' + 4
48 31  Rajablou, Mohammad 34  Iran 21h 43' 51'' + 13' 28'' + 2
49 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club 21h 44' 52'' + 14' 29'' + 3
50 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 21h 45' 18'' + 14' 55'' - 18
51 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 21h 46' 40'' + 16' 17'' + 4
52 62  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 21h 46' 56'' + 16' 33'' + 5
53 21  Nateghi, Hossein 32  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 21h 47' 09'' + 16' 46'' + 5
54 105  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 21h 47' 30'' + 17' 07'' + 2
55 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 21h 49' 26'' + 19' 03'' + 4
56 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 21h 49' 59'' + 19' 36'' + 5
57 63  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 21h 50' 08'' + 19' 45'' + 3
58 41  Astafyev, Stepan 25  Vino-Astana Motors 21h 52' 57'' + 22' 34'' + 5
59 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team 21h 55' 43'' + 25' 20'' + 8
60 91  Azman, Muhamad 25  Team Sapura Cycling 21h 56' 51'' + 26' 28'' + 8
61 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx 21h 57' 25'' + 27' 02'' - 8
62 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 21h 57' 46'' + 27' 23'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Pourhashemi, Hamid 29  Iran 38 pts -
2 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 27 pts -11 pts -
3 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 26 pts -12 pts -
4 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 19 pts -19 pts
5 63  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 16 pts -22 pts
6 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 15 pts -23 pts -
7 103  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 14 pts -24 pts - 2
8 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 14 pts -24 pts
9 102  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12 pts -26 pts - 2
10 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 11 pts -27 pts - 2
11 53  Ait El Abdia, Anass 26  VIB Sports 10 pts -28 pts
12 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 10 pts -28 pts - 3
13 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 8 pts -30 pts - 3
14 132  Rezvani, Morteza 29  Omidnia Mashhad Team 8 pts -30 pts - 3
15 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 8 pts -30 pts
16 95  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling 7 pts -31 pts
17 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Minsk Cycling Club 7 pts -31 pts
18 54  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports 6 pts -32 pts - 6
19 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 6 pts -32 pts - 6
20 52  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports 6 pts -32 pts - 5
21 93  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -33 pts - 5
22 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -33 pts + 4
23 72  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 4 pts -34 pts - 6
24 76  Mokhtari, Farhad 31  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 4 pts -34 pts - 6
25 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 4 pts -34 pts - 6
26 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 4 pts -34 pts - 6
27 5  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx 3 pts -35 pts - 6
28 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 3 pts -35 pts - 6
29 51  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports 2 pts -36 pts - 6
30 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 2 pts -36 pts - 6
31 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 2 pts -36 pts - 6
32 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 1 pts -37 pts - 5
33 145  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 1 pts -37 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 26 pts -
2 15  Goeman, Jonas 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 22 pts -4 pts + 2
3 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 12 pts -14 pts - 1
4 25  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 10 pts -16 pts - 1
5 81  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Minsk Cycling Club 8 pts -18 pts -
6 33  Kolahdozhagh, Amir 26  Iran 6 pts -20 pts -
7 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 6 pts -20 pts + 1
8 14  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 6 pts -20 pts - 1
9 94  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 4 pts -22 pts -
10 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 4 pts -22 pts
11 85  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Minsk Cycling Club 4 pts -22 pts
12 42  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 2 pts -24 pts - 2
13 144  Olamaei, Mahdi 32  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 2 pts -24 pts - 2
14 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 2 pts -24 pts - 1
15 16  Sefa, Ylber 28  Tarteletto-Isorex 2 pts -24 pts - 3
16 104  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2 pts -24 pts
17 63  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 2 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 21h 30' 23'' -
2 61  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 21h 31' 02'' + 00' 39'' -
3 22  Jamshidian, Amirhossein 20  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 21h 31' 23'' + 01' 00'' -
4 45  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino-Astana Motors 21h 31' 39'' + 01' 16'' -
5 141  Najafi, Bahram 22  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 21h 32' 00'' + 01' 37'' -
6 131  Alizadeh, Jafar 21  Omidnia Mashhad Team 21h 32' 06'' + 01' 43'' -
7 44  Semenov, Alexandr 20  Vino-Astana Motors 21h 32' 14'' + 01' 51'' -
8 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 21h 32' 34'' + 02' 11'' -
9 96  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 21h 32' 39'' + 02' 16'' + 1
10 13  Stockman, Michiel 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 21h 32' 40'' + 02' 17'' + 1
11 26  Ganjkhanlou, Mohammad 22  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 21h 33' 10'' + 02' 47'' + 1
12 11  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 21h 35' 50'' + 05' 27'' + 1
13 4  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 21h 39' 22'' + 08' 59'' + 1
14 3  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 21h 41' 33'' + 11' 10'' + 1
15 152  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan 21h 41' 50'' + 11' 27'' + 1
16 35  Mousazadeh, Aliasghar 19  Iran 21h 42' 29'' + 12' 06'' + 1
17 74  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 21h 42' 31'' + 12' 08'' + 1
18 82  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club 21h 44' 52'' + 14' 29'' + 1
19 66  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 21h 45' 18'' + 14' 55'' - 10
20 101  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 21h 46' 40'' + 16' 17'' + 2
21 133  Rakani, Keivan 23  Omidnia Mashhad Team 21h 55' 43'' + 25' 20'' + 3
22 1  Malnev, Sergey 21  Lokosphinx 21h 57' 25'' + 27' 02'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 64h 34' 00'' -
2  Team Sapura Cycling 64h 34' 10'' + 00' 10'' -
3  VIB Sports 64h 34' 54'' + 00' 54'' -
4  Tarteletto-Isorex 64h 35' 57'' + 01' 57'' -
5  Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 64h 36' 07'' + 02' 07'' -
6  Vino-Astana Motors 64h 36' 09'' + 02' 09'' -
7  ProTouch 64h 36' 29'' + 02' 29'' -
8  Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 64h 37' 21'' + 03' 21'' -
9  Lokosphinx 64h 37' 24'' + 03' 24'' -
10  Minsk Cycling Club 64h 37' 59'' + 03' 59'' -
11  Iran 64h 44' 48'' + 10' 48'' -
12  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 64h 45' 25'' + 11' 25'' -
13  Omidnia Mashhad Team 64h 49' 26'' + 15' 26'' -


© Wijnreder Media