Inabe - Inabe (139.4 km)

Route

 21 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Inabe
 Finish  Inabe
 Distance  139.4 km  (86.6 mi)
 Speed  42.122 km/h  (26.173 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Hill, Ben (LGS) 6h 03' 10''
 Kuboki, Kazus.. (BGT) 35 points
 Zaccanti, Fil.. (NIP) 16 points
 Toovey, Ayden (BLN) 6h 03' 11''
 Team Bridgelane 18h 10' 34''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 18' 34'' - 10'' 1 5 - -
2 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 3 - 2
3 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag + 00' 13'' - 04'' 5 4 - 3
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00' 13'' 6 1 - -
5 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo + 00' 13'' 13 16 - -
6 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 13'' 11 8 - 6
7 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag + 00' 13'' - 01'' 12 9 6 -
8 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo + 00' 16'' 14 11 - -
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 16'' 21 20 - -
10 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo + 00' 16'' 8 6 - -
11 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 23 14 - -
12 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 16'' 9 13 - 5
13 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 16'' 28 21 - -
14 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag + 00' 16'' - 01'' 24 23 - -
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 16'' 10 22 - -
16 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 16'' 48 26 - 24
17 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 25 25 - -
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 16'' 7 17 - 4
19 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 16'' 2 2 - 1
20 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 16'' 18 - - 9
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 16'' 52 - - 26
22 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 16'' 17 - - 8
23 52  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo + 00' 16'' 15 - - -
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 16'' 4 7 - -
25 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 16'' 53 - - 27
26 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 16'' 30 - - 14
27 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 16'' 16 - - 7
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 16'' 26 - - -
29 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 16'' 27 - - 12
30 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 16'' 19 - - 10
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 16'' 20 - - 11
101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00' 16'' 22 - - -
33 25  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 26'' 33 - - -
122  Kimura, Keisuke 27  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 28'' 38 - - -
35 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 28'' 35 24 2 -
36 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 28'' 41 - - 19
56  Koishi, Yuma 25  Team Ukyo + 00' 28'' 32 - - -
38 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 28'' 54 - - 28
123  Minato, Ryo 27  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 28'' 40 - - -
40 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 34 - - 16
41 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 56 - - 29
42 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 34'' 36 - - -
43 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 34'' 31 12 - 15
44 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 34'' 29 10 1 13
45 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 34'' 47 - - 23
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 34'' 69 - - 37
47 21  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 34'' 55 - - -
48 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 34'' 37 - - 17
49 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 43 - - 20
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00' 41'' 57 - - 30
51 136  Monier, Damien 36  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 41'' 42 - - -
52 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 43'' - 05'' 39 18 3 18
53 2  Lebas, Thomas 33  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 52'' 58 - - -
15  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 52'' 59 - - -
55 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 01' 25'' 74 - - 41
56 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria + 01' 48'' 44 - - 21
57 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 02' 12'' 49 - - 25
55  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo + 02' 20'' 60 - - -
59 26  Goh, Choon Huat 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 02' 56'' 46 - - -
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan + 02' 56'' 45 - - 22
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan + 02' 56'' 62 - - 32
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team + 02' 56'' 61 - - 31
114  Suzuki, Ryu 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 06' 20'' 66 - - -
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 06' 20'' 63 - - 33
65 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 06' 25'' 67 - - 35
66 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 06' 27'' - 05'' 76 15 5 43
112  Suzuki, Yuzuru 33  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 06' 27'' 64 - - -
5  Yamamoto, Genki 27  Kinan Cycling Team + 08' 45'' 51 - - -
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan + 08' 45'' 72 - - 40
70 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 08' 45'' 50 - - -
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team + 08' 45'' 70 - - 38
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team + 08' 52'' 71 - - 39
103  Hiratsuka, Yoshimitsu 30  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 08' 52'' 73 - - -
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy + 14' 14'' 77 - - 44
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy + 14' 14'' 75 - - 42
102  Kuroeda, Shiki 27  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 14' 17'' 81 - - -
4  Okubo, Jin 30  Kinan Cycling Team + 14' 17'' 88 - - -
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team + 14' 17'' 85 - - 49
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan + 14' 17'' 84 - - 48
61  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 14' 17'' 65 - - 34
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team + 14' 17'' 80 - - 46
95  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag + 14' 17'' 79 - - -
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 14' 17'' 78 - - 45
113  Abe, Takayuki 32  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 14' 20'' 86 - - -
85 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 14' 29'' 68 - - 36
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team + 23' 05'' 87 - - 50
87 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane + 26' 22'' 82 - - 47
88 24  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 26' 22'' 89 - - 51
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag + 27' 26'' 83 19 4 -
DNF 22  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl..
94  Sano, Junya 37  Matrix Powertag
132  Sumiyoshi, Kota 27  Aisan Racing Team
151  Matsuda, Shoi 19  Japan
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
53.0   Inabe 1 84  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 5 pts - 03''
2 145  Münstermann, Per  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3 pts - 02''
3 92  Toribio, José Vicente  Matrix Powertag 1 pts - 01''
97.4   Inabe 1 145  Münstermann, Per  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 5 pts - 03''
2 84  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 3 pts - 02''
3 91  Mancebo, Francisco  Matrix Powertag 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
24.9   Inabe (2C) 1 16  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 5 pts -
2 76  Guillonnet, Adrien  Interpro Cycling Academy 3 pts -
3 91  Mancebo, Francisco  Matrix Powertag 1 pts -
97.4   Inabe (2C) 1 84  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 5 pts -
2 145  Münstermann, Per  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3 pts -
3 16  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 56' 14'' 50 2
1 64  Hill, Ben 29 3h 18' 34''
22 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23 3h 18' 50''
27 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21 3h 18' 50''
2  Matrix Powertag 9h 56' 24'' 24 4
3 93  Aular, Orluis 22 3h 18' 47''
7 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43 3h 18' 47''
14 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33 3h 18' 50''
3  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 9h 56' 26'' 65 11
2 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23 3h 18' 34''
25 143  Intra, Felix 24 3h 18' 50''
38 141  Leinau, Joann 24 3h 19' 02''
4  Team Ukyo 9h 56' 27'' 23 3
5 51  Prades, Benjami 35 3h 18' 47''
8 54  Crome, Sam 25 3h 18' 50''
10 53  Kreder, Raymond 29 3h 18' 50''
5  Team Bridgelane 9h 56' 30'' 47 1
12 31  Harper, Chris 24 3h 18' 50''
16 33  White, Nick 21 3h 18' 50''
19 34  Toovey, Ayden 23 3h 18' 50''
6  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 56' 42'' 74 9
13 75  Torres, Pablo 31 3h 18' 50''
26 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23 3h 18' 50''
35 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25 3h 19' 02''
7  Giotti-Victoria 9h 56' 45'' 79 6
6 83  Zurlo, Federico 25 3h 18' 47''
31 81  Kobayashi, Marino 24 3h 18' 50''
42 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27 3h 19' 08''
8  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 56' 48'' 80 5
9 14  Nakane, Hideto 29 3h 18' 50''
28 12  Ito, Masakazu 30 3h 18' 50''
43 11  Cima, Imerio 21 3h 19' 08''
9  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 56' 52'' 86 12
4 106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29 3h 18' 47''
32 101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26 3h 18' 50''
50 105  Magosaki, Daiki 22 3h 19' 15''
10  Shimano Racing Team 9h 56' 54'' 97 7
24 121  Iribe, Shotaro 29 3h 18' 50''
34 122  Kimura, Keisuke 27 3h 19' 02''
39 123  Minato, Ryo 27 3h 19' 02''
11  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 9h 56' 58'' 109 8
29 23  Morey, Drew 22 3h 18' 50''
33 25  Eyob, Metkel 25 3h 19' 00''
47 21  Ovechkin, Artem 32 3h 19' 08''
12  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 57' 06'' 81 10
11 1  García, Marcos 32 3h 18' 50''
17 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30 3h 18' 50''
53 2  Lebas, Thomas 33 3h 19' 26''
13  Aisan Racing Team 9h 57' 13'' 118 15
21 131  Okamoto, Hayato 23 3h 18' 50''
46 134  Kusaba, Keigo 22 3h 19' 08''
51 136  Monier, Damien 36 3h 19' 15''
14  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 57' 18'' 130 13
40 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21 3h 19' 02''
41 43  Chiu, Ho San 23 3h 19' 08''
49 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23 3h 19' 08''
15  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 10h 02' 34'' 96 14
15 111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35 3h 18' 50''
18 116  Oka, Atsushi 23 3h 18' 50''
63 114  Suzuki, Ryu 26 3h 24' 54''
16  Japan 10h 10' 19'' 190 16
60 152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21 3h 21' 30''
61 155  Ogata, Takahiko 20 3h 21' 30''
69 156  Tomio, Daichi 22 3h 27' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 03' 10'' + 10
2 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 6h 03' 11'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 03' 12'' + 00' 02'' + 5
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team 6h 03' 19'' + 00' 09'' - 2
5 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 6h 03' 25'' + 00' 15'' + 1
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling 6h 03' 28'' + 00' 18'' - 1
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6h 03' 30'' + 00' 20'' - 4
8 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo 6h 03' 33'' + 00' 23'' - 1
9 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 6h 03' 34'' + 00' 24'' -
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6h 03' 34'' + 00' 24'' -
11 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 6h 03' 35'' + 00' 25'' + 2
12 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 6h 03' 35'' + 00' 25'' + 9
13 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo 6h 03' 36'' + 00' 26'' + 6
14 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo 6h 03' 36'' + 00' 26'' - 2
15 52  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 6h 03' 38'' + 00' 28'' - 1
16 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 03' 38'' + 00' 28'' -
17 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 03' 39'' + 00' 29'' -
18 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 6h 03' 39'' + 00' 29'' -
19 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 6h 03' 39'' + 00' 29'' + 1
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 6h 03' 41'' + 00' 31'' + 6
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 03' 41'' + 00' 31'' + 7
101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26  Team Bridgestone Cycling 6h 03' 42'' + 00' 32'' + 7
23 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team 6h 03' 43'' + 00' 33'' + 7
24 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag 6h 03' 43'' + 00' 33'' + 9
25 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team 6h 03' 43'' + 00' 33'' + 6
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 03' 44'' + 00' 34'' + 6
27 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 03' 44'' + 00' 34'' + 7
28 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 03' 45'' + 00' 35'' + 8
29 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 03' 48'' + 00' 38'' - 25
30 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 03' 51'' + 00' 41'' + 13
31 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 03' 56'' + 00' 46'' - 16
56  Koishi, Yuma 25  Team Ukyo 6h 03' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 3
33 25  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 03' 57'' + 00' 47'' + 7
34 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 03' 58'' + 00' 48'' + 3
35 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 03' 58'' + 00' 48'' + 3
36 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 6h 03' 58'' + 00' 48'' - 12
37 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 6h 03' 59'' + 00' 49'' - 10
122  Kimura, Keisuke 27  Shimano Racing Team 6h 04' 00'' + 00' 50'' + 3
39 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 6h 04' 01'' + 00' 51'' - 17
123  Minato, Ryo 27  Shimano Racing Team 6h 04' 04'' + 00' 54'' + 5
41 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 04' 06'' + 00' 56'' + 6
42 136  Monier, Damien 36  Aisan Racing Team 6h 04' 14'' + 01' 04'' -
43 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 07' 29'' + 04' 19'' + 11
44 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 6h 08' 34'' + 05' 24'' + 9
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan 6h 09' 01'' + 05' 51'' + 6
46 26  Goh, Choon Huat 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 09' 05'' + 05' 55'' + 6
47 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 09' 23'' + 06' 13'' + 9
48 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 6h 10' 34'' + 07' 24'' + 9
49 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 10' 57'' + 07' 47'' + 6
50 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 12' 10'' + 09' 00'' - 25
5  Yamamoto, Genki 27  Kinan Cycling Team 6h 12' 21'' + 09' 11'' - 5
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team 6h 12' 33'' + 09' 23'' + 9
53 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 12' 44'' + 09' 34'' + 23
54 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 12' 50'' + 09' 40'' + 15
55 21  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 12' 50'' + 09' 40'' + 5
56 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 13' 01'' + 09' 51'' + 17
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling 6h 13' 02'' + 09' 52'' + 7
58 2  Lebas, Thomas 33  Kinan Cycling Team 6h 13' 14'' + 10' 04'' + 10
15  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 13' 17'' + 10' 07'' + 12
55  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo 6h 14' 44'' + 11' 34'' + 10
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team 6h 15' 16'' + 12' 06'' + 2
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan 6h 15' 17'' + 12' 07'' + 4
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6h 17' 30'' + 14' 20'' - 4
112  Suzuki, Yuzuru 33  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6h 17' 35'' + 14' 25'' - 6
61  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 17' 52'' + 14' 42'' - 21
114  Suzuki, Ryu 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6h 18' 51'' + 15' 41'' + 16
67 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 18' 52'' + 15' 42'' + 7
68 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 19' 48'' + 16' 38'' - 20
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team 6h 21' 03'' + 17' 53'' + 17
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team 6h 21' 06'' + 17' 56'' - 5
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team 6h 21' 10'' + 18' 00'' - 9
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan 6h 21' 13'' + 18' 03'' + 5
103  Hiratsuka, Yoshimitsu 30  Team Bridgestone Cycling 6h 21' 18'' + 18' 08'' - 1
74 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 21' 58'' + 18' 48'' + 13
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 26' 42'' + 23' 32'' + 4
76 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 26' 43'' + 23' 33'' + 9
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 26' 44'' + 23' 34'' + 4
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling 6h 26' 45'' + 23' 35'' - 3
95  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag 6h 26' 45'' + 23' 35'' - 1
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team 6h 26' 46'' + 23' 36'' -
102  Kuroeda, Shiki 27  Team Bridgestone Cycling 6h 26' 49'' + 23' 39'' + 2
82 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 6h 29' 53'' + 26' 43'' - 43
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 6h 32' 46'' + 29' 36'' - 34
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan 6h 34' 54'' + 31' 44'' + 4
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team 6h 34' 55'' + 31' 45'' + 4
113  Abe, Takayuki 32  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6h 41' 09'' + 37' 59'' + 4
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team 6h 41' 12'' + 38' 02'' - 3
4  Okubo, Jin 30  Kinan Cycling Team 6h 41' 13'' + 38' 03'' + 4
89 24  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 53' 16'' + 50' 06'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling 35 pts + 2
2 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 33 pts -2 pts - 1
3 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 31 pts -4 pts + 4
4 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 26 pts -9 pts + 5
5 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 25 pts -10 pts
6 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo 22 pts -13 pts - 1
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team 21 pts -14 pts - 5
8 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 20 pts -15 pts + 2
9 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 17 pts -18 pts + 5
10 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16 pts -19 pts - 6
11 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo 14 pts -21 pts + 4
12 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 14 pts -21 pts - 6
13 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 13 pts -22 pts - 2
14 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team 13 pts -22 pts - 1
15 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12 pts -23 pts + 1
16 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo 12 pts -23 pts
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 10 pts -25 pts - 9
18 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 8 pts -27 pts
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 8 pts -27 pts - 7
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 7 pts -28 pts
21 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy 6 pts -29 pts - 3
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 4 pts -31 pts - 5
23 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag 3 pts -32 pts
24 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 3 pts -32 pts - 5
25 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team 1 pts -34 pts - 5
26 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -34 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16 pts -
2 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 7 pts -9 pts -
3 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 5 pts -11 pts
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 4 pts -12 pts - 1
5 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3 pts -13 pts
6 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 1 pts -15 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 6h 03' 11'' -
2 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 03' 12'' + 00' 01'' + 3
3 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 6h 03' 25'' + 00' 14'' + 1
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6h 03' 30'' + 00' 19'' - 2
5 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 6h 03' 34'' + 00' 23'' + 1
6 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 6h 03' 35'' + 00' 24'' + 1
7 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 03' 38'' + 00' 27'' + 2
8 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 03' 39'' + 00' 28'' + 2
9 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 6h 03' 39'' + 00' 28'' + 2
10 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 6h 03' 39'' + 00' 28'' + 2
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 6h 03' 41'' + 00' 30'' + 3
12 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 03' 44'' + 00' 33'' + 4
13 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 03' 48'' + 00' 37'' - 10
14 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 03' 51'' + 00' 40'' + 5
15 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 03' 56'' + 00' 45'' - 7
16 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 03' 58'' + 00' 47'' + 1
17 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 6h 03' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 2
18 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 6h 04' 01'' + 00' 50'' - 5
19 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 04' 06'' + 00' 55'' + 2
20 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 07' 29'' + 04' 18'' + 5
21 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 6h 08' 34'' + 05' 23'' + 3
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan 6h 09' 01'' + 05' 50'' + 1
23 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 09' 23'' + 06' 12'' + 4
24 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 6h 10' 34'' + 07' 23'' + 4
25 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 10' 57'' + 07' 46'' + 1
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team 6h 12' 33'' + 09' 22'' + 4
27 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 12' 44'' + 09' 33'' + 14
28 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 12' 50'' + 09' 39'' + 9
29 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 13' 01'' + 09' 50'' + 9
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling 6h 13' 02'' + 09' 51'' + 3
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team 6h 15' 16'' + 12' 05'' + 1
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan 6h 15' 17'' + 12' 06'' + 3
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6h 17' 30'' + 14' 19'' - 4
61  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 17' 52'' + 14' 41'' - 14
35 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 18' 52'' + 15' 41'' + 4
36 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 19' 48'' + 16' 37'' - 14
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team 6h 21' 03'' + 17' 52'' + 11
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team 6h 21' 06'' + 17' 55'' - 4
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team 6h 21' 10'' + 17' 59'' - 8
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan 6h 21' 13'' + 18' 02'' + 2
41 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6h 21' 58'' + 18' 47'' + 8
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 26' 42'' + 23' 31'' + 1
43 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 6h 26' 43'' + 23' 32'' + 4
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy 6h 26' 44'' + 23' 33'' + 1
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling 6h 26' 45'' + 23' 34'' - 5
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team 6h 26' 46'' + 23' 35'' - 2
47 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 6h 29' 53'' + 26' 42'' - 29
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan 6h 34' 54'' + 31' 43'' + 2
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team 6h 34' 55'' + 31' 44'' + 2
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team 6h 41' 12'' + 38' 01'' - 4
51 24  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 53' 16'' + 50' 05'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Bridgelane 18h 10' 34'' -
2  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 18h 10' 37'' + 00' 03'' + 4
3  Team Ukyo 18h 10' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 1
4  Matrix Powertag 18h 10' 45'' + 00' 11'' -
5  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 18h 11' 11'' + 00' 37'' -
6  Giotti-Victoria 18h 11' 12'' + 00' 38'' + 1
7  Shimano Racing Team 18h 11' 13'' + 00' 39'' - 4
8  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 18h 11' 29'' + 00' 55'' -
9  Interpro Cycling Academy 18h 11' 34'' + 01' 00'' + 1
10  Kinan Cycling Team 18h 11' 45'' + 01' 11'' - 1
11  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 18h 17' 53'' + 07' 19'' -
12  Team Bridgestone Cycling 18h 20' 12'' + 09' 38'' + 1
13  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 18h 24' 26'' + 13' 52'' + 1
14  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 18h 24' 32'' + 13' 58'' - 2
15  Aisan Racing Team 18h 29' 32'' + 18' 58'' -
16  Japan 18h 45' 21'' + 34' 47'' -


© Wijnreder Media