Mino - Mino (139.4 km)

Route

 22 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Mino
 Finish  Mino
 Distance  139.4 km  (86.6 mi)
 Speed  43.039 km/h  (26.743 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Hill, Ben (LGS) 9h 17' 30''
 Kuboki, Kazus.. (BGT) 55 points
 Zaccanti, Fil.. (NIP) 16 points
 Toovey, Ayden (BLN) 9h 17' 31''
 Team Bridgelane 27h 53' 34''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo 3h 14' 20'' - 10'' 7 2 - -
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00' 00'' - 06'' 6 1 - -
3 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' - 04'' 5 3 - 3
4 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 31 7 - 15
5 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 11 5 - 6
6 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 36 19 - -
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 00'' 83 21 - 48
114  Suzuki, Ryu 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 63 24 - -
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 00'' 51 27 - 26
15  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 58 29 - -
11 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 29 30 - 14
12 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 47 31 - 23
13 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 73 12 7 41
14 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 9 13 - 5
15 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 50 36 - -
16 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 1 8 - -
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 74 - - 42
18 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 13 16 - -
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - 34
20 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - 28
21 25  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
22 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 28 11 1 13
23 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 24 35 - -
24 52  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 10 32 - -
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan + 00' 00'' 45 - - 22
122  Kimura, Keisuke 27  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
28 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 39 22 5 18
29 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 27 28 - -
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - 31
31 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 12 10 9 -
32 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 3 6 - 2
33 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - 27
34 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 16 - - 7
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 21 25 - -
36 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 19 - - 10
37 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 22 15 - -
38 24  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - 51
39 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - 12
40 136  Monier, Damien 36  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
41 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 23 33 - -
42 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - 24
112  Suzuki, Yuzuru 33  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
45 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 18 - - 9
56  Koishi, Yuma 25  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 8 18 - 4
48 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' - 07'' 37 17 4 17
49 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - 16
50 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - 29
51 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 2 4 - 1
52 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 44 - - 21
53 21  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
54 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 43 - - 20
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 20 - - 11
123  Minato, Ryo 27  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
57 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 14 14 - -
58 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 78 - - 44
59 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 17 - - 8
60 2  Lebas, Thomas 33  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
62 26  Goh, Choon Huat 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - 33
64 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 35 34 3 -
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 00'' 4 9 - -
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00' 00'' 56 - - 30
67 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria + 01' 04'' - 06'' 42 20 8 19
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan + 01' 04'' 84 - - 49
69 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 01' 46'' - 05'' 49 26 2 25
70 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 01' 46'' 69 - - 37
102  Kuroeda, Shiki 27  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01' 46'' 76 - - -
72 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02' 27'' 68 - - 36
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team + 02' 27'' 86 - - 50
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy + 02' 27'' 77 - - 43
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan + 02' 27'' 62 - - 32
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan + 02' 27'' 70 - - 38
4  Okubo, Jin 30  Kinan Cycling Team + 02' 27'' 87 - - -
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag + 03' 15'' 85 23 6 -
5  Yamamoto, Genki 27  Kinan Cycling Team + 03' 15'' 60 - - -
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team + 03' 40'' 81 - - 46
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 03' 40'' 67 - - 35
82 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 03' 40'' 71 - - 39
95  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag + 03' 40'' 80 - - -
103  Hiratsuka, Yoshimitsu 30  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 05' 29'' 75 - - -
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team + 05' 29'' 72 - - 40
55  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo + 05' 54'' 64 - - -
113  Abe, Takayuki 32  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 06' 01'' 88 - - -
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06' 01'' 82 - - 47
61  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 12' 02'' 79 - - 45
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
32.9   Mino 1 74  Hudry, Florian  Interpro Cycling Academy 5 pts - 03''
2 13  Bou, Joan  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 3 pts - 02''
3 86  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 1 pts - 01''
75.5   Mino 1 86  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 5 pts - 03''
2 13  Bou, Joan  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 3 pts - 02''
3 74  Hudry, Florian  Interpro Cycling Academy 1 pts - 01''
118.1   Mino 1 74  Hudry, Florian  Interpro Cycling Academy 5 pts - 03''
2 86  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 3 pts - 02''
3 13  Bou, Joan  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
48.9   Mino (2C) 1 13  Bou, Joan  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 5 pts -
2 74  Hudry, Florian  Interpro Cycling Academy 3 pts -
3 86  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 1 pts -
91.5   Mino (2C) 1 13  Bou, Joan  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 5 pts -
2 74  Hudry, Florian  Interpro Cycling Academy 3 pts -
3 86  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 43' 00'' 36 5
4 11  Cima, Imerio 21 3h 14' 20''
10 15  Yoshida, Hayato 30 3h 14' 20''
22 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23 3h 14' 20''
2  Giotti-Victoria 9h 43' 00'' 39 6
5 83  Zurlo, Federico 25 3h 14' 20''
6 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27 3h 14' 20''
28 84  Dima, Emil 22 3h 14' 20''
3  Team Ukyo 9h 43' 00'' 43 3
1 53  Kreder, Raymond 29 3h 14' 20''
18 51  Prades, Benjami 35 3h 14' 20''
24 52  Hucker, Robbie 29 3h 14' 20''
4  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 43' 00'' 57 9
11 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23 3h 14' 20''
17 71  Koyama, Tomoya 20 3h 14' 20''
29 75  Torres, Pablo 31 3h 14' 20''
5  Team Bridgelane 9h 43' 00'' 62 1
12 33  White, Nick 21 3h 14' 20''
14 31  Harper, Chris 24 3h 14' 20''
36 36  Bowden, Scott 24 3h 14' 20''
6  Shimano Racing Team 9h 43' 00'' 64 7
7 125  Kuroeda, Saya 23 3h 14' 20''
27 122  Kimura, Keisuke 27 3h 14' 20''
30 124  Yokoyama, Kota 23 3h 14' 20''
7  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 9h 43' 00'' 65 11
13 145  Münstermann, Per 20 3h 14' 20''
20 141  Leinau, Joann 24 3h 14' 20''
32 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23 3h 14' 20''
8  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 43' 00'' 65 2
15 65  Korošec, Rok 25 3h 14' 20''
16 64  Hill, Ben 29 3h 14' 20''
34 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21 3h 14' 20''
9  Aisan Racing Team 9h 43' 00'' 68 15
9 131  Okamoto, Hayato 23 3h 14' 20''
19 133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24 3h 14' 20''
40 136  Monier, Damien 36 3h 14' 20''
10  Matrix Powertag 9h 43' 00'' 75 4
3 93  Aular, Orluis 22 3h 14' 20''
31 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43 3h 14' 20''
41 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33 3h 14' 20''
11  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 43' 00'' 76 14
8 114  Suzuki, Ryu 26 3h 14' 20''
25 111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35 3h 14' 20''
43 112  Suzuki, Yuzuru 33 3h 14' 20''
12  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 9h 43' 00'' 98 8
21 25  Eyob, Metkel 25 3h 14' 20''
38 24  Othman, Afiq 22 3h 14' 20''
39 23  Morey, Drew 22 3h 14' 20''
13  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 43' 00'' 120 10
23 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30 3h 14' 20''
37 1  García, Marcos 32 3h 14' 20''
60 2  Lebas, Thomas 33 3h 14' 20''
14  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 43' 00'' 129 12
2 106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29 3h 14' 20''
61 101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26 3h 14' 20''
66 105  Magosaki, Daiki 22 3h 14' 20''
15  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 43' 00'' 153 13
49 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21 3h 14' 20''
50 43  Chiu, Ho San 23 3h 14' 20''
54 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23 3h 14' 20''
16  Japan 9h 46' 31'' 169 16
26 152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21 3h 14' 20''
68 154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20 3h 15' 24''
75 155  Ogata, Takahiko 20 3h 16' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 17' 30'' -
2 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 9h 17' 31'' + 00' 01'' -
3 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 17' 32'' + 00' 02'' -
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team 9h 17' 39'' + 00' 09'' -
5 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 9h 17' 41'' + 00' 11'' -
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 17' 42'' + 00' 12'' -
7 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo 9h 17' 43'' + 00' 13'' + 1
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 17' 50'' + 00' 20'' - 1
9 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 17' 54'' + 00' 24'' -
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 17' 54'' + 00' 24'' -
11 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 9h 17' 55'' + 00' 25'' -
12 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 9h 17' 55'' + 00' 25'' -
13 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo 9h 17' 56'' + 00' 26'' -
14 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo 9h 17' 56'' + 00' 26'' -
15 52  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 9h 17' 58'' + 00' 28'' -
16 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 17' 58'' + 00' 28'' -
17 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 17' 59'' + 00' 29'' -
18 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 9h 17' 59'' + 00' 29'' -
19 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 17' 59'' + 00' 29'' -
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 9h 18' 01'' + 00' 31'' -
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 18' 01'' + 00' 31'' -
22 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 18' 03'' + 00' 33'' + 1
23 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag 9h 18' 03'' + 00' 33'' + 1
24 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 18' 03'' + 00' 33'' + 1
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 18' 04'' + 00' 34'' + 1
26 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 9h 18' 04'' + 00' 34'' + 1
27 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 18' 05'' + 00' 35'' + 1
28 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 18' 08'' + 00' 38'' + 1
29 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 18' 11'' + 00' 41'' + 1
101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 18' 12'' + 00' 42'' - 8
31 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 18' 16'' + 00' 46'' -
56  Koishi, Yuma 25  Team Ukyo 9h 18' 16'' + 00' 46'' -
33 25  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 9h 18' 17'' + 00' 47'' -
34 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 18' 18'' + 00' 48'' -
35 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 18' 18'' + 00' 48'' -
36 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 9h 18' 18'' + 00' 48'' -
37 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 18' 19'' + 00' 49'' + 4
122  Kimura, Keisuke 27  Shimano Racing Team 9h 18' 20'' + 00' 50'' -
39 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 9h 18' 21'' + 00' 51'' -
123  Minato, Ryo 27  Shimano Racing Team 9h 18' 24'' + 00' 54'' -
41 136  Monier, Damien 36  Aisan Racing Team 9h 18' 34'' + 01' 04'' + 1
42 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 9h 19' 17'' + 01' 47'' - 5
43 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 21' 49'' + 04' 19'' -
44 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 9h 22' 54'' + 05' 24'' -
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan 9h 23' 21'' + 05' 51'' -
46 26  Goh, Choon Huat 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 9h 23' 25'' + 05' 55'' -
47 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 9h 24' 54'' + 07' 24'' + 1
48 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 25' 17'' + 07' 47'' + 1
49 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 25' 24'' + 07' 54'' - 2
50 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 26' 30'' + 09' 00'' -
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team 9h 26' 53'' + 09' 23'' + 1
52 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 27' 04'' + 09' 34'' + 1
53 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 27' 10'' + 09' 40'' + 1
54 21  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 9h 27' 10'' + 09' 40'' + 1
55 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 27' 21'' + 09' 51'' + 1
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 27' 22'' + 09' 52'' + 1
57 2  Lebas, Thomas 33  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 27' 34'' + 10' 04'' + 1
15  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 27' 37'' + 10' 07'' + 1
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team 9h 29' 36'' + 12' 06'' + 2
5  Yamamoto, Genki 27  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 29' 56'' + 12' 26'' - 9
112  Suzuki, Yuzuru 33  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 31' 55'' + 14' 25'' + 3
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan 9h 32' 04'' + 14' 34'' -
114  Suzuki, Ryu 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 33' 11'' + 15' 41'' + 3
55  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo 9h 34' 58'' + 17' 28'' - 4
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team 9h 35' 23'' + 17' 53'' + 4
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team 9h 35' 30'' + 18' 00'' + 5
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 35' 30'' + 18' 00'' - 4
68 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 35' 39'' + 18' 09'' - 1
69 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 35' 54'' + 18' 24'' - 1
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan 9h 38' 00'' + 20' 30'' + 2
71 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 39' 58'' + 22' 28'' + 3
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team 9h 40' 55'' + 23' 25'' - 2
73 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 41' 03'' + 23' 33'' + 3
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 41' 04'' + 23' 34'' + 3
103  Hiratsuka, Yoshimitsu 30  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 41' 07'' + 23' 37'' - 2
102  Kuroeda, Shiki 27  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 43' 05'' + 25' 35'' + 5
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 43' 29'' + 25' 59'' - 2
78 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 44' 13'' + 26' 43'' + 4
61  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 44' 14'' + 26' 44'' - 14
95  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag 9h 44' 45'' + 27' 15'' - 1
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 44' 46'' + 27' 16'' - 1
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 47' 06'' + 29' 36'' - 4
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team 9h 49' 15'' + 31' 45'' + 2
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan 9h 50' 18'' + 32' 48'' -
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 9h 50' 21'' + 32' 51'' - 2
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team 9h 57' 59'' + 40' 29'' + 1
4  Okubo, Jin 30  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 58' 00'' + 40' 30'' + 1
113  Abe, Takayuki 32  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 10h 01' 30'' + 44' 00'' - 2
89 24  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 10h 07' 36'' + 50' 06'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling 55 pts -
2 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo 47 pts -8 pts + 4
3 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 42 pts -13 pts + 1
4 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 33 pts -22 pts - 2
5 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 32 pts -23 pts + 3
6 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 31 pts -24 pts - 3
7 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 28 pts -27 pts + 5
8 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 25 pts -30 pts - 3
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team 21 pts -34 pts - 2
10 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 17 pts -38 pts - 1
11 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16 pts -39 pts - 1
12 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 15 pts -40 pts + 3
13 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 15 pts -40 pts -
14 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo 14 pts -41 pts - 3
15 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team 13 pts -42 pts - 1
16 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo 12 pts -43 pts -
17 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 11 pts -44 pts
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 10 pts -45 pts - 1
19 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 10 pts -45 pts
20 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 9 pts -46 pts
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team 9 pts -46 pts
22 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 8 pts -47 pts - 4
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 8 pts -47 pts - 4
114  Suzuki, Ryu 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 8 pts -47 pts
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 7 pts -48 pts - 5
26 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 7 pts -48 pts
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team 7 pts -48 pts
28 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy 6 pts -49 pts - 7
15  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6 pts -49 pts
30 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy 5 pts -50 pts
31 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 5 pts -50 pts - 5
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 4 pts -51 pts - 10
33 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag 3 pts -52 pts - 10
34 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 3 pts -52 pts - 10
35 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team 1 pts -54 pts - 10
36 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 1 pts -54 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16 pts -
2 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 10 pts -6 pts
3 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 7 pts -9 pts - 1
4 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 6 pts -10 pts
5 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 5 pts -11 pts - 2
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 4 pts -12 pts - 2
7 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3 pts -13 pts - 2
8 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 2 pts -14 pts
9 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 1 pts -15 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 9h 17' 31'' -
2 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 17' 32'' + 00' 01'' -
3 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 9h 17' 41'' + 00' 10'' -
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 17' 50'' + 00' 19'' -
5 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 17' 54'' + 00' 23'' -
6 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 9h 17' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
7 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 17' 58'' + 00' 27'' -
8 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 17' 59'' + 00' 28'' -
9 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 9h 17' 59'' + 00' 28'' -
10 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 17' 59'' + 00' 28'' -
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 9h 18' 01'' + 00' 30'' -
12 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 9h 18' 04'' + 00' 33'' -
13 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 18' 08'' + 00' 37'' -
14 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 18' 11'' + 00' 40'' -
15 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 18' 16'' + 00' 45'' -
16 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 18' 18'' + 00' 47'' -
17 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 18' 19'' + 00' 48'' + 2
18 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 9h 18' 21'' + 00' 50'' -
19 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 9h 19' 17'' + 01' 46'' - 2
20 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 21' 49'' + 04' 18'' -
21 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 9h 22' 54'' + 05' 23'' -
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan 9h 23' 21'' + 05' 50'' -
23 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 9h 24' 54'' + 07' 23'' + 1
24 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 25' 17'' + 07' 46'' + 1
25 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 25' 24'' + 07' 53'' - 2
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team 9h 26' 53'' + 09' 22'' -
27 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 27' 04'' + 09' 33'' -
28 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 27' 10'' + 09' 39'' -
29 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 27' 21'' + 09' 50'' -
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 27' 22'' + 09' 51'' -
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team 9h 29' 36'' + 12' 05'' -
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan 9h 32' 04'' + 14' 33'' -
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team 9h 35' 23'' + 17' 52'' + 4
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team 9h 35' 30'' + 17' 59'' + 5
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 35' 30'' + 17' 59'' - 2
36 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 35' 39'' + 18' 08'' - 1
37 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 35' 54'' + 18' 23'' - 1
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan 9h 38' 00'' + 20' 29'' + 2
39 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 39' 58'' + 22' 27'' + 2
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team 9h 40' 55'' + 23' 24'' - 2
41 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 9h 41' 03'' + 23' 32'' + 2
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 41' 04'' + 23' 33'' + 2
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 43' 29'' + 25' 58'' - 1
44 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 44' 13'' + 26' 42'' + 3
61  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 44' 14'' + 26' 43'' - 11
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 44' 46'' + 27' 15'' -
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 47' 06'' + 29' 35'' - 2
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team 9h 49' 15'' + 31' 44'' + 1
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan 9h 50' 18'' + 32' 47'' - 1
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team 9h 57' 59'' + 40' 28'' -
51 24  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 10h 07' 36'' + 50' 05'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Bridgelane 27h 53' 34'' -
2  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 27h 53' 37'' + 00' 03'' -
3  Team Ukyo 27h 53' 44'' + 00' 10'' -
4  Matrix Powertag 27h 53' 45'' + 00' 11'' -
5  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 27h 54' 11'' + 00' 37'' -
6  Giotti-Victoria 27h 54' 12'' + 00' 38'' -
7  Shimano Racing Team 27h 54' 13'' + 00' 39'' -
8  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27h 54' 29'' + 00' 55'' -
9  Interpro Cycling Academy 27h 54' 34'' + 01' 00'' -
10  Kinan Cycling Team 27h 54' 45'' + 01' 11'' -
11  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 28h 00' 53'' + 07' 19'' -
12  Team Bridgestone Cycling 28h 03' 12'' + 09' 38'' -
13  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 28h 07' 26'' + 13' 52'' -
14  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 28h 07' 32'' + 13' 58'' -
15  Aisan Racing Team 28h 12' 32'' + 18' 58'' -
16  Japan 28h 31' 52'' + 38' 18'' -


© Wijnreder Media