Minami Shinshu - Minami Shinshu (123.6 km)

Route

 23 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Minami Shinshu
 Finish  Minami Shinshu
 Distance  123.6 km  (76.8 mi)
 Speed  38.950 km/h  (24.202 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Hill, Ben (LGS) 12h 27' 54''
 Kreder, Raymond (UKO) 67 points
 Zaccanti, Fil.. (NIP) 30 points
 Ťoupalík, Adam (SVL) 12h 27' 56''
 Team Bridgelane 37h 24' 46''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 3h 10' 24'' - 10'' 6 2 - 3
2 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 1 - -
3 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' - 04'' 37 9 - 15
4 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 1 5 - -
5 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 5 4 - 2
6 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 22 15 - -
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 16 14 - -
8 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 10 10 - -
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 15 29 - 7
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 00'' 4 8 - -
11 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 20 32 - -
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 21 35 - -
13 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 7 12 - 4
14 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 2 7 - 1
15 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 17 19 - -
16 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 18 36 - -
17 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 9 13 11 -
18 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 11 18 - -
19 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' - 01'' 19 37 - 8
20 25  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' - 05'' 23 25 4 -
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 8 34 - -
22 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 13 - - 5
23 52  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
56  Koishi, Yuma 25  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
25 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - 9
26 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 14 - - 6
101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
28 21  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
29 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' - 03'' 25 26 5 -
30 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 21'' 63 - - 32
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 50'' 42 31 - 19
123  Minato, Ryo 27  Shimano Racing Team + 00' 50'' 29 - - -
33 136  Monier, Damien 36  Aisan Racing Team + 00' 50'' 30 - - -
103  Hiratsuka, Yoshimitsu 30  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00' 50'' 62 - - -
35 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 50'' 33 - - 13
36 26  Goh, Choon Huat 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 50'' 36 - - -
37 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 50'' 40 30 3 18
38 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 50'' 28 21 6 10
55  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo + 03' 34'' 57 - - -
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team + 03' 34'' 50 - - 25
41 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03' 34'' 39 - - 17
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 03' 37'' - 03'' 31 17 7 11
43 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 03' 37'' 32 - - 12
44 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 05' 52'' - 03'' 34 11 1 14
112  Suzuki, Yuzuru 33  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 05' 52'' 55 - - -
15  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 05' 52'' 54 33 - -
47 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 05' 52'' 49 - - 24
48 2  Lebas, Thomas 33  Kinan Cycling Team + 05' 52'' 53 - - -
122  Kimura, Keisuke 27  Shimano Racing Team + 05' 52'' 35 - - -
50 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria + 05' 52'' 38 23 10 16
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 05' 52'' 52 - - 27
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan + 05' 52'' 43 - - 20
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan + 05' 52'' 56 - - 28
54 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05' 52'' 51 - - 26
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 05' 52'' 60 - - 30
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag + 09' 10'' 76 27 8 -
57 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 11' 56'' - 03'' 45 20 2 21
58 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 11' 56'' 44 22 - -
59 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 13' 29'' 58 38 12 -
60 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 13' 29'' 70 - - 37
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team + 13' 29'' 74 - - 41
62 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 14' 53'' 73 16 9 40
63 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 14' 53'' 68 - 13 35
64 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 14' 53'' 61 - - 31
65 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 14' 53'' 48 - - 23
66 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 14' 53'' 59 - - 29
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team + 14' 53'' 66 - - 33
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan + 14' 53'' 69 - - 36
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy + 14' 53'' 75 - - 42
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team + 14' 53'' 81 - - 46
5  Yamamoto, Genki 27  Kinan Cycling Team + 14' 53'' 64 - - -
4  Okubo, Jin 30  Kinan Cycling Team + 14' 53'' 82 - - -
114  Suzuki, Ryu 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 14' 53'' 65 28 - -
74 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane + 14' 53'' 46 6 - 22
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team + 14' 53'' 67 - - 34
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team + 14' 53'' 72 - - 39
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 14' 53'' 47 3 - -
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan + 19' 45'' 79 - - 44
79 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 19' 45'' 71 - - 38
113  Abe, Takayuki 32  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 22' 20'' 84 - - -
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team + 24' 09'' 83 24 - 47
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 24' 09'' 80 - - 45
102  Kuroeda, Shiki 27  Team Bridgestone Cycling + 24' 09'' 78 - - -
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy + 24' 09'' 77 - - 43
DNF 11  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
DNF 24  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl..
61  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic
DNF 72  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy
95  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
24.4   Minami Shinshu 1 25  Eyob, Metkel  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 5 pts - 03''
2 16  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 3 pts - 02''
3 116  Oka, Atsushi  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 1 pts - 01''
61.0   Minami Shinshu 1 84  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 5 pts - 03''
2 25  Eyob, Metkel  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 3 pts - 02''
3 16  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 1 pts - 01''
97.6   Minami Shinshu 1 76  Guillonnet, Adrien  Interpro Cycling Academy 5 pts - 03''
2 116  Oka, Atsushi  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 3 pts - 02''
3 23  Morey, Drew  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
27.9   Minami Shinshu (1C) 1 16  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 7 pts -
2 25  Eyob, Metkel  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 5 pts -
3 116  Oka, Atsushi  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 3 pts -
4 84  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 2 pts -
5 65  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 1 pts -
64.5   Minami Shinshu (1C) 1 16  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 7 pts -
2 84  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 5 pts -
3 116  Oka, Atsushi  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 3 pts -
4 25  Eyob, Metkel  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2 pts -
5 144  Härtig, Jonas  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Ukyo 9h 31' 12'' 28 2
2 53  Kreder, Raymond 29 3h 10' 24''
8 51  Prades, Benjami 35 3h 10' 24''
18 54  Crome, Sam 25 3h 10' 24''
2  Team Bridgelane 9h 31' 12'' 38 1
3 33  White, Nick 21 3h 10' 24''
13 31  Harper, Chris 24 3h 10' 24''
22 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23 3h 10' 24''
3  Matrix Powertag 9h 31' 12'' 38 3
5 93  Aular, Orluis 22 3h 10' 24''
16 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33 3h 10' 24''
17 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43 3h 10' 24''
4  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 9h 31' 12'' 67 4
19 23  Morey, Drew 22 3h 10' 24''
20 25  Eyob, Metkel 25 3h 10' 24''
28 21  Ovechkin, Artem 32 3h 10' 24''
5  Giotti-Victoria 9h 32' 02'' 45 6
1 83  Zurlo, Federico 25 3h 10' 24''
9 81  Kobayashi, Marino 24 3h 10' 24''
35 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23 3h 11' 14''
6  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 9h 32' 02'' 56 5
7 14  Nakane, Hideto 29 3h 10' 24''
12 12  Ito, Masakazu 30 3h 10' 24''
37 13  Bou, Joan 22 3h 11' 14''
7  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 32' 02'' 73 7
6 75  Torres, Pablo 31 3h 10' 24''
29 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25 3h 10' 24''
38 74  Hudry, Florian 24 3h 11' 14''
8  Shimano Racing Team 9h 35' 36'' 82 8
10 121  Iribe, Shotaro 29 3h 10' 24''
32 123  Minato, Ryo 27 3h 11' 14''
40 124  Yokoyama, Kota 23 3h 13' 58''
9  Kinan Cycling Team 9h 37' 04'' 74 9
11 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30 3h 10' 24''
15 1  García, Marcos 32 3h 10' 24''
48 2  Lebas, Thomas 33 3h 16' 16''
10  Team Bridgestone Cycling 9h 37' 54'' 112 10
27 101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26 3h 10' 24''
34 103  Hiratsuka, Yoshimitsu 30 3h 11' 14''
51 105  Magosaki, Daiki 22 3h 16' 16''
11  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 40' 38'' 120 12
25 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21 3h 10' 24''
41 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23 3h 13' 58''
54 43  Chiu, Ho San 23 3h 16' 16''
12  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9h 40' 41'' 108 13
21 111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35 3h 10' 24''
42 116  Oka, Atsushi 23 3h 14' 01''
45 112  Suzuki, Yuzuru 33 3h 16' 16''
13  Aisan Racing Team 9h 47' 45'' 131 15
31 131  Okamoto, Hayato 23 3h 11' 14''
33 136  Monier, Damien 36 3h 11' 14''
67 134  Kusaba, Keigo 22 3h 25' 17''
14  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 9h 48' 18'' 106 11
4 64  Hill, Ben 29 3h 10' 24''
43 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23 3h 14' 01''
59 65  Korošec, Rok 25 3h 23' 53''
15  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 9h 51' 57'' 123 14
14 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23 3h 10' 24''
47 141  Leinau, Joann 24 3h 16' 16''
62 145  Münstermann, Per 20 3h 25' 17''
16  Japan 9h 57' 49'' 173 16
52 152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21 3h 16' 16''
53 155  Ogata, Takahiko 20 3h 16' 16''
68 156  Tomio, Daichi 22 3h 25' 17''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12h 27' 54'' -
2 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 27' 56'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo 12h 28' 01'' + 00' 07'' + 4
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team 12h 28' 03'' + 00' 09'' -
5 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 12h 28' 05'' + 00' 11'' -
6 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 12h 28' 09'' + 00' 15'' + 5
7 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 28' 18'' + 00' 24'' + 2
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 12h 28' 18'' + 00' 24'' + 2
9 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 12h 28' 19'' + 00' 25'' + 3
10 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo 12h 28' 20'' + 00' 26'' + 3
11 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo 12h 28' 20'' + 00' 26'' + 3
12 52  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 12h 28' 22'' + 00' 28'' + 3
13 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 12h 28' 23'' + 00' 29'' + 5
14 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 28' 23'' + 00' 29'' + 5
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 12h 28' 25'' + 00' 31'' + 5
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 28' 25'' + 00' 31'' + 5
17 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team 12h 28' 27'' + 00' 33'' + 5
18 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag 12h 28' 27'' + 00' 33'' + 5
19 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 28' 27'' + 00' 33'' + 7
20 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team 12h 28' 27'' + 00' 33'' + 4
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 28' 28'' + 00' 34'' + 4
22 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy 12h 28' 29'' + 00' 35'' + 5
23 25  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 28' 36'' + 00' 42'' + 10
101  Ishibashi, Manabu 26  Team Bridgestone Cycling 12h 28' 36'' + 00' 42'' + 6
25 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 12h 28' 39'' + 00' 45'' + 10
56  Koishi, Yuma 25  Team Ukyo 12h 28' 40'' + 00' 46'' + 6
27 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 28' 42'' + 00' 48'' + 7
28 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 12h 29' 33'' + 01' 39'' + 9
123  Minato, Ryo 27  Shimano Racing Team 12h 29' 38'' + 01' 44'' + 11
30 136  Monier, Damien 36  Aisan Racing Team 12h 29' 48'' + 01' 54'' + 11
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 12h 31' 48'' + 03' 54'' - 23
32 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12h 32' 00'' + 04' 06'' - 15
33 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 12h 34' 08'' + 06' 14'' + 11
34 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 34' 21'' + 06' 27'' - 6
122  Kimura, Keisuke 27  Shimano Racing Team 12h 34' 36'' + 06' 42'' + 3
36 26  Goh, Choon Huat 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 34' 39'' + 06' 45'' + 10
37 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 12h 35' 14'' + 07' 20'' + 10
38 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 12h 35' 33'' + 07' 39'' + 4
39 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 35' 47'' + 07' 53'' + 4
40 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 36' 38'' + 08' 44'' + 9
41 21  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 37' 34'' + 09' 40'' + 13
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team 12h 38' 07'' + 10' 13'' + 9
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan 12h 39' 37'' + 11' 43'' + 2
44 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 12h 40' 38'' + 12' 44'' - 8
45 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 12h 40' 38'' + 12' 44'' - 6
46 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 12h 42' 48'' + 14' 54'' - 44
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling 12h 42' 59'' + 15' 05'' - 41
48 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12h 43' 15'' + 15' 21'' - 32
49 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 43' 26'' + 15' 32'' + 4
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team 12h 43' 34'' + 15' 40'' + 9
51 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 43' 37'' + 15' 43'' + 4
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling 12h 43' 38'' + 15' 44'' + 4
53 2  Lebas, Thomas 33  Kinan Cycling Team 12h 43' 50'' + 15' 56'' + 4
15  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 43' 53'' + 15' 59'' + 4
112  Suzuki, Yuzuru 33  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 12h 48' 11'' + 20' 17'' + 6
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan 12h 48' 20'' + 20' 26'' + 6
55  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo 12h 48' 56'' + 21' 02'' + 7
58 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12h 50' 23'' + 22' 29'' - 8
59 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 50' 34'' + 22' 40'' - 11
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 12h 51' 46'' + 23' 52'' + 7
61 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 52' 21'' + 24' 27'' - 9
103  Hiratsuka, Yoshimitsu 30  Team Bridgestone Cycling 12h 52' 21'' + 24' 27'' + 13
63 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 54' 58'' + 27' 04'' + 15
5  Yamamoto, Genki 27  Kinan Cycling Team 12h 55' 13'' + 27' 19'' - 4
114  Suzuki, Ryu 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 12h 58' 28'' + 30' 34'' - 2
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team 13h 00' 40'' + 32' 46'' - 1
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team 13h 00' 47'' + 32' 53'' - 1
68 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 13h 01' 11'' + 33' 17'' + 1
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan 13h 03' 17'' + 35' 23'' + 1
70 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 13h 03' 51'' + 35' 57'' + 1
71 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 13h 05' 48'' + 37' 54'' - 3
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team 13h 06' 12'' + 38' 18'' -
73 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 13h 06' 20'' + 38' 26'' -
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team 13h 08' 39'' + 40' 45'' + 7
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 13h 08' 46'' + 40' 52'' + 2
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 13h 09' 55'' + 42' 01'' + 9
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy 13h 15' 37'' + 47' 43'' - 3
102  Kuroeda, Shiki 27  Team Bridgestone Cycling 13h 17' 38'' + 49' 44'' - 2
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan 13h 20' 27'' + 52' 33'' + 5
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling 13h 21' 39'' + 53' 45'' + 2
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team 13h 23' 16'' + 55' 22'' + 5
4  Okubo, Jin 30  Kinan Cycling Team 13h 23' 17'' + 55' 23'' + 5
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team 13h 23' 48'' + 55' 54'' -
113  Abe, Takayuki 32  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 13h 34' 14'' + 1h 06' 20'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 53  Kreder, Raymond 29  Team Ukyo 67 pts + 1
2 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 57 pts -10 pts + 3
106  Kuboki, Kazushige 29  Team Bridgestone Cycling 55 pts -12 pts - 2
4 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 54 pts -13 pts - 1
5 64  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 39 pts -28 pts + 3
6 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 33 pts -34 pts - 2
7 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 33 pts -34 pts - 1
121  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Shimano Racing Team 27 pts -40 pts + 1
9 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 21 pts -46 pts + 22
10 51  Prades, Benjami 35  Team Ukyo 20 pts -47 pts + 6
11 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 20 pts -47 pts -
12 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 18 pts -49 pts + 1
13 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 17 pts -50 pts - 3
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16 pts -51 pts + 11
15 75  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy 16 pts -51 pts + 13
16 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 15 pts -52 pts - 4
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 14 pts -53 pts + 1
18 54  Crome, Sam 25  Team Ukyo 14 pts -53 pts - 4
19 1  García, Marcos 32  Kinan Cycling Team 14 pts -53 pts - 4
20 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 13 pts -54 pts + 2
21 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 11 pts -56 pts - 4
22 82  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 10 pts -57 pts - 3
23 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 9 pts -58 pts - 3
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team 9 pts -58 pts - 3
25 25  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8 pts -59 pts
26 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 8 pts -59 pts + 8
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 8 pts -59 pts - 4
114  Suzuki, Ryu 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 8 pts -59 pts - 4
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 7 pts -60 pts
30 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 7 pts -60 pts - 4
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team 7 pts -60 pts - 4
32 3  Guardiola, Salvador 30  Kinan Cycling Team 6 pts -61 pts + 3
15  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6 pts -61 pts - 4
111  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 4 pts -63 pts - 2
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4 pts -63 pts
36 92  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag 3 pts -64 pts - 3
37 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 1 pts -66 pts
38 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 1 pts -66 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 30 pts -
2 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 12 pts -18 pts + 3
3 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 10 pts -20 pts - 1
4 25  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 7 pts -23 pts
5 76  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 7 pts -23 pts - 2
6 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 6 pts -24 pts - 2
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6 pts -24 pts
96  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 4 pts -26 pts - 2
9 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3 pts -27 pts - 2
10 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 2 pts -28 pts - 2
11 91  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 1 pts -29 pts - 2
12 65  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 1 pts -29 pts
13 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 1 pts -29 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 146  Ťoupalík, Adam 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 27' 56'' + 1
2 93  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 12h 28' 05'' + 00' 09'' + 1
3 83  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 12h 28' 09'' + 00' 13'' + 3
4 31  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 28' 18'' + 00' 22'' + 1
5 32  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 12h 28' 23'' + 00' 27'' + 4
6 36  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 28' 23'' + 00' 27'' + 4
81  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 12h 28' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 4
8 23  Morey, Drew 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 28' 27'' + 00' 31'' + 4
9 41  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 28' 42'' + 00' 46'' + 7
10 74  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 12h 29' 33'' + 01' 37'' + 7
116  Oka, Atsushi 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 12h 31' 48'' + 03' 52'' - 7
12 63  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12h 32' 00'' + 04' 04'' - 4
13 85  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 12h 34' 08'' + 06' 12'' + 8
14 16  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 34' 21'' + 06' 25'' - 1
15 33  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 12h 35' 14'' + 07' 18'' + 8
16 86  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 12h 35' 33'' + 07' 37'' + 3
17 42  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 35' 47'' + 07' 51'' + 3
18 13  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 36' 38'' + 08' 42'' + 7
131  Okamoto, Hayato 23  Aisan Racing Team 12h 38' 07'' + 10' 11'' + 7
152  Watanabe, Ayumu 21  Japan 12h 39' 37'' + 11' 41'' + 2
21 84  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 12h 40' 38'' + 12' 42'' - 3
22 34  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 12h 42' 48'' + 14' 52'' - 21
23 62  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12h 43' 15'' + 15' 19'' - 16
24 141  Leinau, Joann 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 43' 26'' + 15' 30'' + 4
124  Yokoyama, Kota 23  Shimano Racing Team 12h 43' 34'' + 15' 38'' + 6
26 43  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 43' 37'' + 15' 41'' + 3
105  Magosaki, Daiki 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling 12h 43' 38'' + 15' 42'' + 3
155  Ogata, Takahiko 20  Japan 12h 48' 20'' + 20' 24'' + 4
29 142  Leinau, Louis 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 50' 34'' + 22' 38'' - 5
115  Onodera, Rei 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 12h 51' 46'' + 23' 50'' + 5
31 143  Intra, Felix 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 52' 21'' + 24' 25'' - 4
32 35  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 54' 58'' + 27' 02'' + 12
134  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Aisan Racing Team 13h 00' 40'' + 32' 44'' -
133  Watanabe, Shotaro 24  Aisan Racing Team 13h 00' 47'' + 32' 51'' -
35 144  Härtig, Jonas 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 13h 01' 11'' + 33' 15'' + 2
156  Tomio, Daichi 22  Japan 13h 03' 17'' + 35' 21'' + 2
37 66  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 13h 03' 51'' + 35' 55'' + 2
38 45  Lau, Wan Yau 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 13h 05' 48'' + 37' 52'' - 2
126  Nakai, Tadaaki 22  Shimano Racing Team 13h 06' 12'' + 38' 16'' + 1
40 145  Münstermann, Per 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 13h 06' 20'' + 38' 24'' + 1
6  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team 13h 08' 39'' + 40' 43'' + 5
73  Ishihara, Yuki 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 13h 08' 46'' + 40' 50'' + 1
71  Koyama, Tomoya 20  Interpro Cycling Academy 13h 15' 37'' + 47' 41'' - 1
154  Kakizaki, Eugene 20  Japan 13h 20' 27'' + 52' 31'' + 5
104  Tokuda, Suguru 24  Team Bridgestone Cycling 13h 21' 39'' + 53' 43'' + 2
135  Omae, Kakeru 21  Aisan Racing Team 13h 23' 16'' + 55' 20'' + 4
125  Kuroeda, Saya 23  Shimano Racing Team 13h 23' 48'' + 55' 52'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Bridgelane 37h 24' 46'' -
2  Team Ukyo 37h 24' 56'' + 00' 10'' + 1
3  Matrix Powertag 37h 24' 57'' + 00' 11'' + 1
4  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 37h 25' 41'' + 00' 55'' + 4
5  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 37h 26' 13'' + 01' 27'' -
6  Giotti-Victoria 37h 26' 14'' + 01' 28'' -
7  Interpro Cycling Academy 37h 26' 36'' + 01' 50'' + 2
8  Shimano Racing Team 37h 29' 49'' + 05' 03'' - 1
9  Kinan Cycling Team 37h 31' 49'' + 07' 03'' + 1
10  Team Bridgestone Cycling 37h 41' 06'' + 16' 20'' + 2
11  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 37h 41' 55'' + 17' 09'' - 9
12  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 37h 48' 04'' + 23' 18'' + 1
13  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 37h 48' 13'' + 23' 27'' + 1
14  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 37h 52' 50'' + 28' 04'' - 3
15  Aisan Racing Team 38h 00' 17'' + 35' 31'' -
16  Japan 38h 29' 41'' + 1h 04' 55'' -


© Wijnreder Media