Mazakaland - Mazakaland (143.3 km)

Route

 21 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Mazakaland
 Finish  Mazakaland
 Distance  143.3 km  (89.0 mi)
 Speed  46.907 km/h  (29.146 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bazhkou, Stan.. (BLR) 3h 03' 08''
 Belarus 9h 09' 54''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 52  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Belarus 3h 03' 18'' 1 - - -
2 1  Örken, Ahmet 26  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 45  Azen, Gabiden 20  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 51  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Belarus + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 75  Gladysh, Roman 23  Ternopil + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
6 42  Vassilenkov, Roman 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
7 65  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn 20  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
8 101  Saidi, Nassim 24  Algeria + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
9 26  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Morocco + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
10 105  Hamza, Yacine 22  Algeria + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
11 94  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 23  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 57  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 24  Belarus + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 62  Prevar, Oleksandr 29  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 121  Dilek, Halil 20  Turkey + 00' 01'' 15 - - -
16 106  Cheblaoui, Oussama 19  Algeria + 00' 01'' 16 - - -
17 115  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Azerbaijan + 00' 01'' 17 - - -
18 107  Nehari, Mohamed 18  Algeria + 00' 01'' 18 - - -
19 34  Abdulla, Kadhem 24  Bahrain + 00' 01'' 19 - - -
20 71  Romanenkov, Valeriy 19  Ternopil + 00' 02'' 20 - - -
21 63  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 22  Ukraine + 00' 02'' 21 - - -
22 2  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 02'' 22 - - -
23 126  Abay, Burak 23  Turkey + 00' 02'' 23 - - -
24 24  El Kouraji, Mohcine 21  Morocco + 00' 02'' 24 - - -
25 8  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 20  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 02'' 25 - - -
26 22  El Arbaoui, Adil 24  Morocco + 00' 03'' 26 - - -
27 93  Valiente, Eric 27  VIB Sports + 00' 03'' 27 - - -
28 5  Balkan, Serkan 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 03'' 28 - - -
29 92  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports + 00' 03'' 29 - - -
30 124  Örencik, Ahmet 20  Turkey + 00' 04'' 30 - - -
31 114  Mammadov, Mahmud 19  Azerbaijan + 00' 04'' 31 - - -
32 91  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports + 00' 04'' 32 - - -
33 54  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Belarus + 00' 04'' 33 - - -
34 104  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria + 00' 04'' 34 - - -
35 86  Aldiwani, Ahmed 30  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T.. + 00' 04'' 35 - - -
36 103  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria + 00' 04'' 36 - - -
37 6  Turgut, Onur 20  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 05'' 37 - - -
38 38  Ayyad, Salman 23  Bahrain + 00' 05'' 38 - - -
39 66  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 19  Ukraine + 00' 05'' 39 - - -
40 113  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan + 00' 05'' 40 - - -
41 74  Dzhus, Volodymyr 26  Ternopil + 00' 05'' 41 - - -
42 4  Doğan, Halil 18  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 07'' 42 - - -
43 41  Yussifov, Igor 19  Kazakhstan + 00' 12'' 43 - - -
44 97  Jawad, Mansoor 32  VIB Sports + 00' 12'' 44 - - -
45 15  Genç, Emre 20  Deaf National Team + 00' 13'' 45 - - -
46 102  Mansouri, Abderrahmane 24  Algeria + 00' 13'' 46 - - -
47 98  Al-Alawi, Sayed 31  VIB Sports + 00' 13'' 47 - - -
48 76  Shcherban, Vladyslav 21  Ternopil + 00' 14'' 48 - - -
49 72  Kanaka, Oleg 19  Ternopil + 00' 14'' 49 - - -
50 21  Tahiri, Yasser 23  Morocco + 00' 14'' 50 - - -
51 28  Tamasna, Mohamed 26  Morocco + 00' 14'' 51 - - -
52 53  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Belarus + 00' 19'' 52 - - -
53 25  Khafi, Oussama 21  Morocco + 00' 19'' 53 - - -
54 27  Medrazi, Mohammed 20  Morocco + 00' 19'' 54 - - -
55 73  Gryniv, Vitaliy 24  Ternopil + 00' 22'' 55 - - -
56 44  Turar, Assylkhan 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 50'' 56 - - -
57 56  Kibisau, Uladzislau 19  Belarus + 00' 56'' 57 - - -
58 32  Naser, Ahmed 18  Bahrain + 07' 38'' 58 - - -
59 123  Durgun, Eyyüp 26  Turkey + 07' 39'' 59 - - -
60 11  Geyik, Ufuk 19  Deaf National Team + 07' 39'' 60 - - -
61 35  Isa, Ayoob 26  Bahrain + 07' 39'' 61 - - -
62 55  Miazga, Maksim 18  Belarus + 07' 39'' 62 - - -
63 33  Madan, Adhmed 19  Bahrain + 07' 40'' 63 - - -
64 112  Safarli, Mikayil 20  Azerbaijan + 07' 40'' 64 - - -
65 85  Al-Khafaji, Yaser 36  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T.. + 07' 41'' 65 - - -
66 122  Uğuz, Muhammed 20  Turkey + 07' 42'' 66 - - -
67 3  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 07' 42'' 67 - - -
68 82  Abed, Ahmed 24  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T.. + 07' 42'' 68 - - -
69 7  Ay, Enes 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 07' 42'' 69 - - -
70 64  Musiienko, Bohdan 22  Ukraine + 07' 42'' 70 - - -
71 13  Korkmaz, Ali 23  Deaf National Team + 07' 44'' 71 - - -
72 16  Genç, Oğuzhan 21  Deaf National Team + 07' 47'' 72 - - -
73 12  Günay, Ramazan 27  Deaf National Team + 07' 48'' 73 - - -
74 125  Selçuk, Muhammed 18  Turkey + 08' 02'' 74 - - -
75 81  Faidhalla, Ayad 26  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T.. + 08' 17'' 75 - - -
DNF 14  Balci, Emre 23  Deaf National Team
DNF 17  Alper, Mehmet 20  Deaf National Team
DNF 43  Zhumakan, Alisher 22  Kazakhstan
DNF 83  Wali, Sajjad 23  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T..
DNF 84  Shneshel, Ahmed 28  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T..
DNF 111  Isgandarov, Khankishi 18  Azerbaijan
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Belarus 9h 09' 54'' 18 1
1 52  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27 3h 03' 18''
4 51  Shumov, Nikolai 25 3h 03' 18''
13 57  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 24 3h 03' 18''
2  Algeria 9h 09' 55'' 34 2
8 101  Saidi, Nassim 24 3h 03' 18''
10 105  Hamza, Yacine 22 3h 03' 18''
16 106  Cheblaoui, Oussama 19 3h 03' 19''
3  Ukraine 9h 09' 56'' 42 3
7 65  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn 20 3h 03' 18''
14 62  Prevar, Oleksandr 29 3h 03' 18''
21 63  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 22 3h 03' 20''
4  Morocco 9h 09' 56'' 45 4
9 26  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21 3h 03' 18''
12 23  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21 3h 03' 18''
24 24  El Kouraji, Mohcine 21 3h 03' 20''
5  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 09' 58'' 49 5
2 1  Örken, Ahmet 26 3h 03' 18''
22 2  Balkan, Onur 23 3h 03' 20''
25 8  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 20 3h 03' 20''
6  VIB Sports 9h 10' 00'' 67 6
11 94  Asadov, Elcin 32 3h 03' 18''
27 93  Valiente, Eric 27 3h 03' 21''
29 92  Reguero, Gabriel 26 3h 03' 21''
7  Ternopil 9h 10' 01'' 66 7
5 75  Gladysh, Roman 23 3h 03' 18''
20 71  Romanenkov, Valeriy 19 3h 03' 20''
41 74  Dzhus, Volodymyr 26 3h 03' 23''
8  Turkey 9h 10' 01'' 68 8
15 121  Dilek, Halil 20 3h 03' 19''
23 126  Abay, Burak 23 3h 03' 20''
30 124  Örencik, Ahmet 20 3h 03' 22''
9  Azerbaijan 9h 10' 04'' 88 9
17 115  Jabrayilov, Samir 25 3h 03' 19''
31 114  Mammadov, Mahmud 19 3h 03' 22''
40 113  Mikayilzade, Musa 21 3h 03' 23''
10  Kazakhstan 9h 10' 06'' 52 10
3 45  Azen, Gabiden 20 3h 03' 18''
6 42  Vassilenkov, Roman 22 3h 03' 18''
43 41  Yussifov, Igor 19 3h 03' 30''
11  Bahrain 9h 17' 38'' 115 11
19 34  Abdulla, Kadhem 24 3h 03' 19''
38 38  Ayyad, Salman 23 3h 03' 23''
58 32  Naser, Ahmed 18 3h 10' 56''
12  Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team 9h 25' 21'' 168 12
35 86  Aldiwani, Ahmed 30 3h 03' 22''
65 85  Al-Khafaji, Yaser 36 3h 10' 59''
68 82  Abed, Ahmed 24 3h 11' 00''
13  Deaf National Team 9h 25' 30'' 176 13
45 15  Genç, Emre 20 3h 03' 31''
60 11  Geyik, Ufuk 19 3h 10' 57''
71 13  Korkmaz, Ali 23 3h 11' 02''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Bazhkou, Stanislau 27  Belarus 3h 03' 08''
2 1  Örken, Ahmet 26  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 03' 12'' + 00' 04''
3 45  Azen, Gabiden 20  Kazakhstan 3h 03' 14'' + 00' 06''
4 51  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Belarus 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
5 75  Gladysh, Roman 23  Ternopil 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
6 42  Vassilenkov, Roman 22  Kazakhstan 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
7 65  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn 20  Ukraine 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
8 101  Saidi, Nassim 24  Algeria 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
9 26  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Morocco 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
10 105  Hamza, Yacine 22  Algeria 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
11 94  Asadov, Elcin 32  VIB Sports 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
12 23  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
13 57  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 24  Belarus 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
14 62  Prevar, Oleksandr 29  Ukraine 3h 03' 18'' + 00' 10''
15 121  Dilek, Halil 20  Turkey 3h 03' 19'' + 00' 11''
16 106  Cheblaoui, Oussama 19  Algeria 3h 03' 19'' + 00' 11''
17 115  Jabrayilov, Samir 25  Azerbaijan 3h 03' 19'' + 00' 11''
18 107  Nehari, Mohamed 18  Algeria 3h 03' 19'' + 00' 11''
19 34  Abdulla, Kadhem 24  Bahrain 3h 03' 19'' + 00' 11''
20 71  Romanenkov, Valeriy 19  Ternopil 3h 03' 20'' + 00' 12''
21 63  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 22  Ukraine 3h 03' 20'' + 00' 12''
22 2  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 03' 20'' + 00' 12''
23 126  Abay, Burak 23  Turkey 3h 03' 20'' + 00' 12''
24 24  El Kouraji, Mohcine 21  Morocco 3h 03' 20'' + 00' 12''
25 8  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 20  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 03' 20'' + 00' 12''
26 22  El Arbaoui, Adil 24  Morocco 3h 03' 21'' + 00' 13''
27 93  Valiente, Eric 27  VIB Sports 3h 03' 21'' + 00' 13''
28 5  Balkan, Serkan 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 03' 21'' + 00' 13''
29 92  Reguero, Gabriel 26  VIB Sports 3h 03' 21'' + 00' 13''
30 124  Örencik, Ahmet 20  Turkey 3h 03' 22'' + 00' 14''
31 114  Mammadov, Mahmud 19  Azerbaijan 3h 03' 22'' + 00' 14''
32 91  Lagab, Azzedine 33  VIB Sports 3h 03' 22'' + 00' 14''
33 54  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Belarus 3h 03' 22'' + 00' 14''
34 104  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria 3h 03' 22'' + 00' 14''
35 86  Aldiwani, Ahmed 30  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T.. 3h 03' 22'' + 00' 14''
36 103  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria 3h 03' 22'' + 00' 14''
37 6  Turgut, Onur 20  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 03' 23'' + 00' 15''
38 38  Ayyad, Salman 23  Bahrain 3h 03' 23'' + 00' 15''
39 66  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 19  Ukraine 3h 03' 23'' + 00' 15''
40 113  Mikayilzade, Musa 21  Azerbaijan 3h 03' 23'' + 00' 15''
41 74  Dzhus, Volodymyr 26  Ternopil 3h 03' 23'' + 00' 15''
42 4  Doğan, Halil 18  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 03' 25'' + 00' 17''
43 41  Yussifov, Igor 19  Kazakhstan 3h 03' 30'' + 00' 22''
44 97  Jawad, Mansoor 32  VIB Sports 3h 03' 30'' + 00' 22''
45 15  Genç, Emre 20  Deaf National Team 3h 03' 31'' + 00' 23''
46 102  Mansouri, Abderrahmane 24  Algeria 3h 03' 31'' + 00' 23''
47 98  Al-Alawi, Sayed 31  VIB Sports 3h 03' 31'' + 00' 23''
48 76  Shcherban, Vladyslav 21  Ternopil 3h 03' 32'' + 00' 24''
49 72  Kanaka, Oleg 19  Ternopil 3h 03' 32'' + 00' 24''
50 21  Tahiri, Yasser 23  Morocco 3h 03' 32'' + 00' 24''
51 28  Tamasna, Mohamed 26  Morocco 3h 03' 32'' + 00' 24''
52 53  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Belarus 3h 03' 37'' + 00' 29''
53 25  Khafi, Oussama 21  Morocco 3h 03' 37'' + 00' 29''
54 27  Medrazi, Mohammed 20  Morocco 3h 03' 37'' + 00' 29''
55 73  Gryniv, Vitaliy 24  Ternopil 3h 03' 40'' + 00' 32''
56 44  Turar, Assylkhan 22  Kazakhstan 3h 04' 08'' + 01' 00''
57 56  Kibisau, Uladzislau 19  Belarus 3h 04' 14'' + 01' 06''
58 32  Naser, Ahmed 18  Bahrain 3h 10' 56'' + 07' 48''
59 123  Durgun, Eyyüp 26  Turkey 3h 10' 57'' + 07' 49''
60 11  Geyik, Ufuk 19  Deaf National Team 3h 10' 57'' + 07' 49''
61 35  Isa, Ayoob 26  Bahrain 3h 10' 57'' + 07' 49''
62 55  Miazga, Maksim 18  Belarus 3h 10' 57'' + 07' 49''
63 33  Madan, Adhmed 19  Bahrain 3h 10' 58'' + 07' 50''
64 112  Safarli, Mikayil 20  Azerbaijan 3h 10' 58'' + 07' 50''
65 85  Al-Khafaji, Yaser 36  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T.. 3h 10' 59'' + 07' 51''
66 122  Uğuz, Muhammed 20  Turkey 3h 11' 00'' + 07' 52''
67 3  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 11' 00'' + 07' 52''
68 82  Abed, Ahmed 24  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T.. 3h 11' 00'' + 07' 52''
69 7  Ay, Enes 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 11' 00'' + 07' 52''
70 64  Musiienko, Bohdan 22  Ukraine 3h 11' 00'' + 07' 52''
71 13  Korkmaz, Ali 23  Deaf National Team 3h 11' 02'' + 07' 54''
72 16  Genç, Oğuzhan 21  Deaf National Team 3h 11' 05'' + 07' 57''
73 12  Günay, Ramazan 27  Deaf National Team 3h 11' 06'' + 07' 58''
74 125  Selçuk, Muhammed 18  Turkey 3h 11' 20'' + 08' 12''
75 81  Faidhalla, Ayad 26  Al Senaa Sport Cycling T.. 3h 11' 35'' + 08' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Belarus 9h 09' 54''
2  Algeria 9h 09' 55'' + 00' 01''
3  Ukraine 9h 09' 56'' + 00' 02''
4  Morocco 9h 09' 56'' + 00' 02''
5  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 09' 58'' + 00' 04''
6  VIB Sports 9h 10' 00'' + 00' 06''
7  Ternopil 9h 10' 01'' + 00' 07''
8  Turkey 9h 10' 01'' + 00' 07''
9  Azerbaijan 9h 10' 04'' + 00' 10''
10  Kazakhstan 9h 10' 06'' + 00' 12''
11  Bahrain 9h 17' 38'' + 07' 44''
12  Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team 9h 25' 21'' + 15' 27''
13  Deaf National Team 9h 25' 30'' + 15' 36''


© Wijnreder Media