Hani i Elezit - Morinë (155.0 km)

Route

 18 July 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Hani i Elezit
 Finish  Morinë
 Distance  155.0 km  (96.3 mi)
 Speed  42.851 km/h  (26.626 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Delacroix, Tr.. (SNM) 10h 03' 02''
 Delacroix, Tr.. (SNM) 53 points
 Hennequin, Paul (SNM) 10h 04' 21''
 Team Sprinter Nice M.. 30h 13' 19''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 37' 02'' 5 4 1 -
2 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 20 10 7 -
3 6  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 6 9 - -
4 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania + 00' 03'' 7 7 2 -
5 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 03'' 8 15 3 -
6 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  AO Aiolos + 00' 03'' 10 17 - -
7 11  Latil, Alexander 25  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 00' 03'' 9 18 - -
8 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania + 00' 35'' 2 2 - -
9 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 35'' 1 1 - -
10 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 11 3 4 -
11 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos + 00' 35'' 12 20 5 -
12 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid + 00' 35'' 3 13 - -
13 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 35'' 13 23 - -
14 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 42'' 14 28 - -
15 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 45'' 4 16 - -
16 144  Lang, Philip 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 54'' 19 - - -
17 102  Amadori, Julien 28  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 01'' 16 - - -
18 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia + 01' 12'' 15 - 6 -
19 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid + 09' 12'' 18 8 - -
20 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 09' 12'' 25 25 - -
21 111  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense + 09' 12'' 28 - - -
22 105  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 09' 12'' 27 - - -
23 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28  AO Aiolos + 09' 12'' 21 11 - -
24 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense + 09' 12'' 24 22 - -
25 81  Noppen, Antonie van van 23  Global Cycling Team + 09' 12'' 23 29 - -
26 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 09' 12'' 26 21 8 -
27 145  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 09' 12'' 50 - - -
28 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26  Global Cycling Team + 09' 12'' 22 24 - -
29 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense + 09' 12'' 17 5 - -
30 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski + 09' 12'' 30 26 9 -
31 21  Buijk, Bart 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 09' 12'' 29 14 - -
32 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 09' 12'' 35 - - -
33 116  Bousquet, Pascal 44  Club de la Défense + 09' 12'' 31 - - -
34 132  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 09' 12'' 51 - - -
35 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski + 09' 12'' 48 - 16 -
36 82  Stravers, Jarri 24  Global Cycling Team + 09' 12'' 63 19 - -
37 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid + 09' 12'' 33 30 - -
38 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo + 09' 12'' 32 - 10 -
39 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 09' 12'' 34 - 11 -
40 136  Yiangou, Tom 24  Velo Schils Interbike + 09' 12'' 38 - - -
41 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32  PSKK Vassil Levski + 09' 12'' 37 - - -
42 51  Ymeri, Albion 25  Kosovo + 09' 12'' 40 - - -
43 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25  North Macedonia + 09' 20'' 57 - - -
44 61  Lefkov, Nikola 23  North Macedonia + 09' 20'' 42 - - -
45 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club + 09' 22'' 45 - 13 -
46 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense + 09' 22'' 47 - 15 -
47 75  Mavrikakis, Michail 26  AO Aiolos + 09' 22'' 39 - - -
48 97  Mori, Filippo 23  Gragnano Sporting Club + 09' 22'' 36 - - -
49 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid + 09' 22'' 49 - 17 -
50 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 09' 22'' 43 - 12 -
51 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike + 09' 22'' 46 - 14 -
52 85  Cock, Jules de de 24  Global Cycling Team + 09' 22'' 69 - - -
53 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania + 09' 22'' 60 27 - -
54 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski + 09' 22'' 62 - 20 -
55 54  Delija, Alban 34  Kosovo + 09' 22'' 66 - - -
56 12  Goodfellow, William 33  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 09' 36'' 52 - - -
57 125  Dyankov, Denis 22  PSKK Vassil Levski + 09' 36'' 44 - - -
58 25  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 09' 38'' 61 - - -
59 142  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 09' 38'' 41 - - -
60 131  Schils, Dominic 29  Velo Schils Interbike + 09' 41'' 56 - - -
61 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo + 09' 43'' 55 - 18 -
62 86  Imming, Bram 31  Global Cycling Team + 09' 45'' 68 - - -
63 53  Misini, Egzon 27  Kosovo + 09' 45'' 53 - - -
64 27  Orr, Robert 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 09' 45'' 64 - - -
65 96  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club + 09' 45'' 59 12 - -
66 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 09' 45'' 58 6 19 -
67 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia + 09' 45'' 65 - 21 -
68 115  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense + 09' 45'' 54 - - -
69 73  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  AO Aiolos + 15' 54'' 67 - - -
70 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia + 17' 18'' 70 - 22 -
DNF 23  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
DNF 24  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
DNF 55  Krasniqi, Veton 30  Kosovo
DNF 57  Hakija, Jetmir 22  Kosovo
DNF 133  Carter, Matthew 45  Velo Schils Interbike
DNS 34  Bardhi, Drini 29  Albania
DNS 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33  Club de la Défense
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 10h 52' 42'' 27 1
1 103  Hennequin, Paul 18 3h 37' 02''
9 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27 3h 37' 37''
17 102  Amadori, Julien 28 3h 38' 03''
2  Bike Aid 11h 00' 53'' 34 2
3 6  Engelen, Adne van 28 3h 37' 02''
12 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30 3h 37' 37''
19 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27 3h 46' 14''
3  Global Cycling Team 11h 00' 53'' 37 4
2 87  Nat, Joost 19 3h 37' 02''
10 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22 3h 37' 37''
25 81  Noppen, Antonie van 23 3h 46' 14''
4  AO Aiolos 11h 00' 56'' 40 5
6 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23 3h 37' 05''
11 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21 3h 37' 37''
23 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28 3h 46' 14''
5  Gragnano Sporting Club 11h 01' 06'' 59 3
5 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21 3h 37' 05''
15 93  Italiani, Davide 24 3h 37' 47''
39 95  Kolev, Yoan 21 3h 46' 14''
6  Albania 11h 01' 06'' 65 6
4 33  Demiri, Mikel 21 3h 37' 05''
8 31  Sefa, Ylber 30 3h 37' 37''
53 32  Velia, Olsian 27 3h 46' 24''
7  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 11h 09' 57'' 89 9
7 11  Latil, Alexander 25 3h 37' 05''
26 13  Coffey, Timothy 21 3h 46' 14''
56 12  Goodfellow, William 33 3h 46' 38''
8  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 10' 05'' 87 8
13 135  Cross, Eugene 22 3h 37' 37''
34 132  Horrocks, Fabian 23 3h 46' 14''
40 136  Yiangou, Tom 24 3h 46' 14''
9  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 11h 10' 12'' 65 7
14 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36 3h 37' 44''
20 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23 3h 46' 14''
31 21  Buijk, Bart 28 3h 46' 14''
10  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 11h 10' 24'' 75 10
16 144  Lang, Philip 28 3h 37' 56''
27 145  Grasl, Patrick 23 3h 46' 14''
32 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31 3h 46' 14''
11  North Macedonia 11h 10' 58'' 105 12
18 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19 3h 38' 14''
43 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25 3h 46' 22''
44 61  Lefkov, Nikola 23 3h 46' 22''
12  Club de la Défense 11h 18' 42'' 74 11
21 111  Colluccini, Nicolas 23 3h 46' 14''
24 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25 3h 46' 14''
29 117  Bouvier, Léo 23 3h 46' 14''
13  PSKK Vassil Levski 11h 18' 42'' 106 13
30 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21 3h 46' 14''
35 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20 3h 46' 14''
41 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32 3h 46' 14''
14  Kosovo 11h 18' 52'' 135 14
38 56  Hasani, Samir 22 3h 46' 14''
42 51  Ymeri, Albion 25 3h 46' 14''
55 54  Delija, Alban 34 3h 46' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 03' 02'' -
2 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania 10h 03' 05'' + 00' 03'' + 1
3 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid 10h 03' 22'' + 00' 20'' + 4
4 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 03' 24'' + 00' 22'' + 2
5 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 04' 21'' + 01' 19'' + 12
6 6  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 10h 04' 28'' + 01' 26'' + 8
7 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 10h 04' 35'' + 01' 33'' + 6
8 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 04' 35'' + 01' 33'' + 12
9 11  Latil, Alexander 25  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 10h 04' 35'' + 01' 33'' + 21
10 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  AO Aiolos 10h 04' 35'' + 01' 33'' + 22
11 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 10h 05' 07'' + 02' 05'' -
12 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 10h 05' 07'' + 02' 05'' -
13 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike 10h 05' 07'' + 02' 05'' + 12
14 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 10h 06' 30'' + 03' 28'' + 28
15 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia 10h 07' 26'' + 04' 24'' + 31
16 102  Amadori, Julien 28  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 10' 04'' + 07' 02'' + 47
17 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense 10h 11' 44'' + 08' 42'' - 15
18 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 10h 11' 50'' + 08' 48'' - 14
19 144  Lang, Philip 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 10h 12' 00'' + 08' 58'' + 50
20 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team 10h 12' 31'' + 09' 29'' + 51
21 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28  AO Aiolos 10h 13' 38'' + 10' 36'' - 13
22 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26  Global Cycling Team 10h 13' 41'' + 10' 39'' - 13
23 81  Noppen, Antonie van 23  Global Cycling Team 10h 13' 43'' + 10' 41'' - 13
24 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 9
25 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 9
26 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 8
27 105  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 5
28 111  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 5
29 21  Buijk, Bart 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 10
30 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 9
31 116  Bousquet, Pascal 44  Club de la Défense 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 4
32 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 6
33 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 5
34 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 5
35 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 10h 13' 44'' + 10' 42'' - 4
36 97  Mori, Filippo 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 13' 54'' + 10' 52'' - 12
37 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32  PSKK Vassil Levski 10h 14' 09'' + 11' 07'' - 2
38 136  Yiangou, Tom 24  Velo Schils Interbike 10h 14' 11'' + 11' 09'' - 2
39 75  Mavrikakis, Michail 26  AO Aiolos 10h 14' 18'' + 11' 16'' - 5
40 51  Ymeri, Albion 25  Kosovo 10h 14' 20'' + 11' 18'' - 3
41 142  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 10h 14' 30'' + 11' 28'' - 8
42 61  Lefkov, Nikola 23  North Macedonia 10h 14' 36'' + 11' 34'' - 4
43 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 14' 50'' + 11' 48'' - 3
44 125  Dyankov, Denis 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 10h 14' 55'' + 11' 53'' - 5
45 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 15' 05'' + 12' 03'' - 4
46 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike 10h 15' 24'' + 12' 22'' - 3
47 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense 10h 15' 25'' + 12' 23'' - 3
48 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski 10h 15' 26'' + 12' 24'' - 3
49 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid 10h 15' 37'' + 12' 35'' - 2
50 145  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 10h 15' 46'' + 12' 44'' -
51 132  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike 10h 15' 46'' + 12' 44'' -
52 12  Goodfellow, William 33  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 10h 16' 08'' + 13' 06'' - 3
53 53  Misini, Egzon 27  Kosovo 10h 16' 11'' + 13' 09'' - 5
54 115  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense 10h 16' 28'' + 13' 26'' - 2
55 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo 10h 16' 33'' + 13' 31'' - 2
56 131  Schils, Dominic 29  Velo Schils Interbike 10h 16' 39'' + 13' 37'' - 2
57 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25  North Macedonia 10h 16' 53'' + 13' 51'' - 2
58 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 17' 32'' + 14' 30'' - 1
59 96  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 17' 38'' + 14' 36'' -
60 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania 10h 17' 52'' + 14' 50'' -
61 25  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 10h 18' 21'' + 15' 19'' + 1
62 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 10h 18' 44'' + 15' 42'' + 3
63 82  Stravers, Jarri 24  Global Cycling Team 10h 18' 54'' + 15' 52'' + 3
64 27  Orr, Robert 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 10h 18' 57'' + 15' 55'' -
65 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia 10h 19' 56'' + 16' 54'' + 2
66 54  Delija, Alban 34  Kosovo 10h 20' 38'' + 17' 36'' + 4
67 73  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  AO Aiolos 10h 23' 46'' + 20' 44'' - 9
68 86  Imming, Bram 31  Global Cycling Team 10h 30' 36'' + 27' 34'' + 4
69 85  Cock, Jules de 24  Global Cycling Team 10h 33' 43'' + 30' 41'' + 6
70 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia 10h 40' 24'' + 37' 22'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 53 pts -
2 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania 42 pts -11 pts + 5
3 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 36 pts -17 pts + 2
4 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 35 pts -18 pts + 16
5 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense 35 pts -18 pts - 2
6 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 30 pts -23 pts - 2
7 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 28 pts -25 pts + 9
8 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 27 pts -26 pts - 2
9 6  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 25 pts -28 pts + 12
10 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team 25 pts -28 pts
11 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28  AO Aiolos 25 pts -28 pts - 3
12 96  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 22 pts -31 pts - 3
13 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid 21 pts -32 pts - 2
14 21  Buijk, Bart 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 20 pts -33 pts - 4
15 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 18 pts -35 pts
16 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club 17 pts -36 pts - 4
17 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  AO Aiolos 16 pts -37 pts
18 11  Latil, Alexander 25  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 14 pts -39 pts
19 82  Stravers, Jarri 24  Global Cycling Team 14 pts -39 pts - 6
20 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 12 pts -41 pts - 3
21 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 12 pts -41 pts - 7
22 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense 10 pts -43 pts - 7
23 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike 9 pts -44 pts - 5
24 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26  Global Cycling Team 5 pts -48 pts - 5
25 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3 pts -50 pts - 3
26 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski 3 pts -50 pts - 3
27 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania 3 pts -50 pts - 3
28 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 2 pts -51 pts
29 81  Noppen, Antonie van 23  Global Cycling Team 1 pts -52 pts - 4
30 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid 1 pts -52 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 04' 21'' + 3
2 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 10h 04' 35'' + 00' 14'' + 1
3 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 04' 35'' + 00' 14'' + 3
4 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 10h 05' 07'' + 00' 46'' - 3
5 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 10h 05' 07'' + 00' 46'' - 3
6 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia 10h 07' 26'' + 03' 05'' + 9
7 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team 10h 12' 31'' + 08' 10'' + 14
8 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 10h 13' 44'' + 09' 23'' - 3
9 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski 10h 13' 44'' + 09' 23'' - 2
10 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo 10h 13' 44'' + 09' 23'' - 2
11 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 13' 44'' + 09' 23'' - 2
12 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 14' 50'' + 10' 29'' - 2
13 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 15' 05'' + 10' 44'' - 2
14 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike 10h 15' 24'' + 11' 03'' - 2
15 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense 10h 15' 25'' + 11' 04'' - 2
16 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski 10h 15' 26'' + 11' 05'' - 2
17 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid 10h 15' 37'' + 11' 16'' - 1
18 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo 10h 16' 33'' + 12' 12'' - 1
19 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 10h 17' 32'' + 13' 11'' - 1
20 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 10h 18' 44'' + 14' 23'' - 1
21 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia 10h 19' 56'' + 15' 35'' - 1
22 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia 10h 40' 24'' + 36' 03'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 30h 13' 19'' + 3
2  Bike Aid 30h 19' 47'' + 06' 28'' -
3  Gragnano Sporting Club 30h 21' 43'' + 08' 24'' -
4  Global Cycling Team 30h 23' 23'' + 10' 04'' + 1
5  AO Aiolos 30h 23' 26'' + 10' 07'' + 1
6  Albania 30h 25' 43'' + 12' 24'' + 6
7  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling 30h 33' 29'' + 20' 10'' -
8  Velo Schils Interbike 30h 34' 23'' + 21' 04'' + 1
9  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 30h 34' 27'' + 21' 08'' + 1
10  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 30h 35' 16'' + 21' 57'' + 3
11  Club de la Défense 30h 37' 26'' + 24' 07'' - 10
12  North Macedonia 30h 38' 40'' + 25' 21'' + 2
13  PSKK Vassil Levski 30h 42' 24'' + 29' 05'' - 5
14  Kosovo 30h 43' 23'' + 30' 04'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media