Lebanë - Therande (142.0 km)

Route

 16 July 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Lebanë
 Finish  Therande
 Distance  142.0 km  (88.2 mi)
 Speed  44.160 km/h  (27.440 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Delacroix, Tr.. (SNM) 3h 12' 46''
 Delacroix, Tr.. (SNM) 30 points
 Verhoeff, Ste.. (GLO) 3h 14' 49''
 Club de la Défense 9h 40' 41''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 12' 56'' 1 1 - -
2 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
3 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
4 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
6 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid + 00' 10'' 7 7 - -
8 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team + 01' 53'' 8 8 1 -
9 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense + 01' 53'' 9 9 - -
10 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania + 01' 53'' 10 10 2 -
11 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike + 01' 53'' 11 11 - -
12 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos + 01' 53'' 12 12 3 -
13 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 01' 53'' 13 13 - -
14 6  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid + 01' 53'' 14 15 - -
15 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid + 01' 53'' 15 16 - -
16 111  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense + 01' 53'' 16 - - -
17 81  Noppen, Antonie van van 23  Global Cycling Team + 01' 53'' 17 - - -
18 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 53'' 18 - 4 -
19 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26  Global Cycling Team + 01' 53'' 19 - - -
20 105  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 53'' 20 - - -
21 97  Mori, Filippo 23  Gragnano Sporting Club + 01' 53'' 21 - - -
22 116  Bousquet, Pascal 44  Club de la Défense + 01' 53'' 22 - - -
23 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 01' 53'' 23 - 5 -
24 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 01' 53'' 24 - 6 -
25 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 53'' 25 - 7 -
26 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 01' 53'' 26 - - -
27 75  Mavrikakis, Michail 26  AO Aiolos + 01' 53'' 27 - - -
28 61  Lefkov, Nikola 23  North Macedonia + 01' 53'' 28 - - -
29 11  Latil, Alexander 25  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01' 53'' 29 - - -
30 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01' 53'' 30 - 8 -
31 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski + 01' 53'' 31 - 9 -
32 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28  AO Aiolos + 01' 53'' 32 - - -
33 142  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 01' 53'' 33 - - -
34 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo + 01' 53'' 34 - 10 -
35 21  Buijk, Bart 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 01' 53'' 35 - - -
36 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  AO Aiolos + 01' 53'' 36 - - -
37 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32  PSKK Vassil Levski + 02' 18'' 37 - - -
38 136  Yiangou, Tom 24  Velo Schils Interbike + 02' 20'' 38 - - -
39 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid + 02' 27'' 39 - 11 -
40 51  Ymeri, Albion 25  Kosovo + 02' 29'' 40 - - -
41 125  Dyankov, Denis 22  PSKK Vassil Levski + 02' 40'' 41 - - -
42 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense + 02' 40'' 42 - 12 -
43 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 02' 40'' 43 - - -
44 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike + 02' 54'' 44 - 13 -
45 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club + 03' 04'' 45 - 14 -
46 12  Goodfellow, William 33  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 03' 18'' 46 - - -
47 53  Misini, Egzon 27  Kosovo + 03' 18'' 47 - - -
48 145  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 03' 35'' 48 - - -
49 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia + 03' 35'' 49 - 15 -
50 132  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 03' 35'' 50 - - -
51 131  Schils, Dominic 29  Velo Schils Interbike + 03' 35'' 51 - - -
52 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski + 03' 35'' 52 - 16 -
53 115  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense + 03' 35'' 53 - - -
54 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo + 04' 11'' 54 - 17 -
55 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25  North Macedonia + 04' 25'' 55 - - -
56 24  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 04' 33'' 56 - - -
57 23  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 04' 33'' 57 - - -
58 73  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  AO Aiolos + 04' 38'' 58 - - -
59 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski + 05' 18'' 60 - 18 -
60 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 05' 18'' 61 - 19 -
61 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania + 05' 18'' 59 14 - -
62 96  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club + 05' 18'' 62 - - -
63 102  Amadori, Julien 28  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 05' 18'' 63 - - -
64 133  Carter, Matthew 45  Velo Schils Interbike + 05' 49'' 64 - - -
65 27  Orr, Robert 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 06' 04'' 65 - - -
66 25  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 06' 04'' 66 - - -
67 55  Krasniqi, Veton 30  Kosovo + 06' 58'' 67 - - -
68 54  Delija, Alban 34  Kosovo + 06' 58'' 68 - - -
69 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia + 07' 03'' 69 - 20 -
70 82  Stravers, Jarri 24  Global Cycling Team + 07' 03'' 70 - - -
71 144  Lang, Philip 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 07' 26'' 71 - - -
72 86  Imming, Bram 31  Global Cycling Team + 07' 26'' 72 - - -
73 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia + 08' 43'' 73 - 21 -
74 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team + 09' 58'' 74 - 22 -
75 85  Cock, Jules de de 24  Global Cycling Team + 09' 58'' 75 - - -
76 34  Bardhi, Drini 29  Albania + 25' 00'' 76 - - -
77 57  Hakija, Jetmir 22  Kosovo + 25' 00'' 77 - 23 -
DNF 14  Lawson, Elias 22  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF 15  Sherwin, Alexander 20  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF 35  Malhani, Mejdin 36  Albania
DNF 36  Zefi, Gjergj 19  Albania
DNF 65  Petrushevski, Andrej 19  North Macedonia
DNF 126  Naidenov, Kaloyan 19  PSKK Vassil Levski
DNF 127  Ivanov, Emil 25  PSKK Vassil Levski
DNF 143  Purgaj, Lorenz 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Club de la Défense 9h 40' 41'' 17 1
3 117  Bouvier, Léo 23 3h 12' 56''
5 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33 3h 12' 56''
9 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25 3h 14' 49''
2  Bike Aid 9h 40' 51'' 25 2
4 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27 3h 12' 56''
7 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30 3h 13' 06''
14 6  Engelen, Adne van 28 3h 14' 49''
3  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 9h 42' 34'' 39 3
1 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27 3h 12' 56''
18 104  Rolant, Antony 19 3h 14' 49''
20 105  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22 3h 14' 49''
4  Gragnano Sporting Club 9h 42' 34'' 50 4
6 93  Italiani, Davide 24 3h 12' 56''
21 97  Mori, Filippo 23 3h 14' 49''
23 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21 3h 14' 49''
5  Global Cycling Team 9h 44' 27'' 44 5
8 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22 3h 14' 49''
17 81  Noppen, Antonie van 23 3h 14' 49''
19 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26 3h 14' 49''
6  AO Aiolos 9h 44' 27'' 71 6
12 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21 3h 14' 49''
27 75  Mavrikakis, Michail 26 3h 14' 49''
32 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28 3h 14' 49''
7  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 9h 45' 14'' 91 7
13 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23 3h 14' 49''
35 21  Buijk, Bart 28 3h 14' 49''
43 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36 3h 15' 36''
8  PSKK Vassil Levski 9h 45' 39'' 109 8
31 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21 3h 14' 49''
37 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32 3h 15' 14''
41 125  Dyankov, Denis 22 3h 15' 36''
9  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 9h 45' 52'' 105 9
29 11  Latil, Alexander 25 3h 14' 49''
30 13  Coffey, Timothy 21 3h 14' 49''
46 12  Goodfellow, William 33 3h 16' 14''
10  Velo Schils Interbike 9h 45' 55'' 93 10
11 135  Cross, Eugene 22 3h 14' 49''
38 136  Yiangou, Tom 24 3h 15' 16''
44 134  Hurst, Cameron 21 3h 15' 50''
11  Albania 9h 45' 59'' 73 11
2 31  Sefa, Ylber 30 3h 12' 56''
10 33  Demiri, Mikel 21 3h 14' 49''
61 32  Velia, Olsian 27 3h 18' 14''
12  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 9h 46' 09'' 107 12
26 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31 3h 14' 49''
33 142  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33 3h 14' 49''
48 145  Grasl, Patrick 23 3h 16' 31''
13  Kosovo 9h 46' 28'' 121 13
34 56  Hasani, Samir 22 3h 14' 49''
40 51  Ymeri, Albion 25 3h 15' 25''
47 53  Misini, Egzon 27 3h 16' 14''
14  North Macedonia 9h 48' 41'' 132 14
28 61  Lefkov, Nikola 23 3h 14' 49''
49 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19 3h 16' 31''
55 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25 3h 17' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 12' 46''
2 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense 3h 12' 49'' + 00' 03''
3 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania 3h 12' 50'' + 00' 04''
4 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 3h 12' 55'' + 00' 09''
5 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33  Club de la Défense 3h 12' 56'' + 00' 10''
6 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 12' 56'' + 00' 10''
7 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid 3h 13' 06'' + 00' 20''
8 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
9 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
10 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
11 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
12 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
13 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
14 6  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
15 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
16 111  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
17 81  Noppen, Antonie van 23  Global Cycling Team 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
18 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
19 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26  Global Cycling Team 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
20 105  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
21 97  Mori, Filippo 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
22 116  Bousquet, Pascal 44  Club de la Défense 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
23 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
24 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
25 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
26 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
27 75  Mavrikakis, Michail 26  AO Aiolos 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
28 61  Lefkov, Nikola 23  North Macedonia 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
29 11  Latil, Alexander 25  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
30 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
31 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
32 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28  AO Aiolos 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
33 142  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
34 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
35 21  Buijk, Bart 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
36 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  AO Aiolos 3h 14' 49'' + 02' 03''
37 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32  PSKK Vassil Levski 3h 15' 14'' + 02' 28''
38 136  Yiangou, Tom 24  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 15' 16'' + 02' 30''
39 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid 3h 15' 23'' + 02' 37''
40 51  Ymeri, Albion 25  Kosovo 3h 15' 25'' + 02' 39''
41 125  Dyankov, Denis 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 3h 15' 36'' + 02' 50''
42 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense 3h 15' 36'' + 02' 50''
43 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 15' 36'' + 02' 50''
44 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 15' 50'' + 03' 04''
45 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 16' 00'' + 03' 14''
46 12  Goodfellow, William 33  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 3h 16' 14'' + 03' 28''
47 53  Misini, Egzon 27  Kosovo 3h 16' 14'' + 03' 28''
48 145  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 16' 31'' + 03' 45''
49 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia 3h 16' 31'' + 03' 45''
50 132  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 16' 31'' + 03' 45''
51 131  Schils, Dominic 29  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 16' 31'' + 03' 45''
52 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski 3h 16' 31'' + 03' 45''
53 115  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense 3h 16' 31'' + 03' 45''
54 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo 3h 17' 07'' + 04' 21''
55 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25  North Macedonia 3h 17' 21'' + 04' 35''
56 24  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 17' 29'' + 04' 43''
57 23  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 17' 29'' + 04' 43''
58 73  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  AO Aiolos 3h 17' 34'' + 04' 48''
59 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania 3h 18' 12'' + 05' 26''
60 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 3h 18' 14'' + 05' 28''
61 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 18' 14'' + 05' 28''
62 96  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 18' 14'' + 05' 28''
63 102  Amadori, Julien 28  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 18' 14'' + 05' 28''
64 133  Carter, Matthew 45  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 18' 45'' + 05' 59''
65 27  Orr, Robert 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 19' 00'' + 06' 14''
66 25  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 19' 00'' + 06' 14''
67 55  Krasniqi, Veton 30  Kosovo 3h 19' 54'' + 07' 08''
68 54  Delija, Alban 34  Kosovo 3h 19' 54'' + 07' 08''
69 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia 3h 19' 59'' + 07' 13''
70 82  Stravers, Jarri 24  Global Cycling Team 3h 19' 59'' + 07' 13''
71 144  Lang, Philip 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 20' 22'' + 07' 36''
72 86  Imming, Bram 31  Global Cycling Team 3h 20' 22'' + 07' 36''
73 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia 3h 21' 39'' + 08' 53''
74 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team 3h 22' 54'' + 10' 08''
75 85  Cock, Jules de 24  Global Cycling Team 3h 22' 54'' + 10' 08''
76 34  Bardhi, Drini 29  Albania 3h 37' 56'' + 25' 10''
77 57  Hakija, Jetmir 22  Kosovo 3h 37' 56'' + 25' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 30 pts
2 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense 27 pts -3 pts
3 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania 25 pts -5 pts
4 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 21 pts -9 pts
5 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33  Club de la Défense 18 pts -12 pts
6 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club 16 pts -14 pts
7 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid 14 pts -16 pts
8 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 12 pts -18 pts
9 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense 10 pts -20 pts
10 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 8 pts -22 pts
11 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike 6 pts -24 pts
12 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 4 pts -26 pts
13 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3 pts -27 pts
14 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania 3 pts -27 pts
15 6  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 2 pts -28 pts
16 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid 1 pts -29 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 3h 14' 49''
2 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
3 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
4 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
5 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
6 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
7 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
8 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
9 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
10 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 00''
11 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid 3h 15' 23'' + 00' 34''
12 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense 3h 15' 36'' + 00' 47''
13 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike 3h 15' 50'' + 01' 01''
14 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 16' 00'' + 01' 11''
15 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia 3h 16' 31'' + 01' 42''
16 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski 3h 16' 31'' + 01' 42''
17 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo 3h 17' 07'' + 02' 18''
18 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 3h 18' 14'' + 03' 25''
19 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 18' 14'' + 03' 25''
20 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia 3h 19' 59'' + 05' 10''
21 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia 3h 21' 39'' + 06' 50''
22 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team 3h 22' 54'' + 08' 05''
23 57  Hakija, Jetmir 22  Kosovo 3h 37' 56'' + 23' 07''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Club de la Défense 9h 40' 41''
2  Bike Aid 9h 40' 51'' + 00' 10''
3  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 9h 42' 34'' + 01' 53''
4  Gragnano Sporting Club 9h 42' 34'' + 01' 53''
5  Global Cycling Team 9h 44' 27'' + 03' 46''
6  AO Aiolos 9h 44' 27'' + 03' 46''
7  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling 9h 45' 14'' + 04' 33''
8  PSKK Vassil Levski 9h 45' 39'' + 04' 58''
9  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 9h 45' 52'' + 05' 11''
10  Velo Schils Interbike 9h 45' 55'' + 05' 14''
11  Albania 9h 45' 59'' + 05' 18''
12  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 9h 46' 09'' + 05' 28''
13  Kosovo 9h 46' 28'' + 05' 47''
14  North Macedonia 9h 48' 41'' + 08' 00''


© Wijnreder Media