Morinë - Hani i Elezit (144.0 km)

Route

 17 July 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Morinë
 Finish  Hani i Elezit
 Distance  144.0 km  (89.5 mi)
 Speed  44.840 km/h  (27.863 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Delacroix, Tr.. (SNM) 6h 25' 27''
 Delacroix, Tr.. (SNM) 40 points
 Verhoeff, Ste.. (GLO) 6h 27' 30''
 Club de la Défense 19h 18' 44''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 12' 41'' 57 4 18 -
2 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28  AO Aiolos + 00' 00'' 8 8 - -
3 96  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 00'' 59 9 - -
4 21  Buijk, Bart 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 00'' 19 10 - -
5 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 5 2 - -
6 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 11 5 1 -
7 82  Stravers, Jarri 24  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 66 13 - -
8 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 00' 00'' 18 14 5 -
9 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
10 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
11 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 4 6 - -
12 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' 17 20 4 -
13 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski + 00' 00'' 21 23 7 -
14 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos + 00' 00'' 12 17 2 -
15 6  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 14 21 - -
16 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo + 00' 00'' 26 - 8 -
17 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania + 00' 00'' 13 16 3 -
18 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski + 00' 00'' 45 - 14 -
19 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 00'' 20 - 6 -
20 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 15 15 - -
21 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 00'' 16 22 - -
22 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32  PSKK Vassil Levski + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
23 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania + 00' 00'' 3 7 - -
24 105  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
25 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 19 - -
26 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 7 11 - -
27 97  Mori, Filippo 23  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
28 81  Noppen, Antonie van van 23  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 10 25 - -
29 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 71 - 21 -
30 116  Bousquet, Pascal 44  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
31 111  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
32 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 00'' 29 - 9 -
33 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  AO Aiolos + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
34 11  Latil, Alexander 25  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
35 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 00'' 6 12 - -
36 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club + 00' 00'' 41 - 11 -
37 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 28 26 - -
38 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 25 18 - -
39 136  Yiangou, Tom 24  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
40 51  Ymeri, Albion 25  Kosovo + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
41 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo + 00' 00'' 53 - 17 -
42 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
43 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia + 00' 00'' 46 - 15 -
44 125  Dyankov, Denis 22  PSKK Vassil Levski + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
45 25  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
46 132  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 20'' 51 - - -
47 145  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 20'' 50 - - -
48 142  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 20'' 33 - - -
49 75  Mavrikakis, Michail 26  AO Aiolos + 00' 24'' 34 - - -
50 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 29'' 42 - - -
51 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 29'' 43 - 12 -
52 53  Misini, Egzon 27  Kosovo + 00' 29'' 48 - - -
53 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia + 00' 29'' 67 - 20 -
54 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25  North Macedonia + 00' 29'' 55 - - -
55 24  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 29'' 56 - - -
56 27  Orr, Robert 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 29'' 64 - - -
57 115  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense + 00' 29'' 52 - - -
58 73  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  AO Aiolos + 00' 35'' 58 - - -
59 12  Goodfellow, William 33  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 00' 35'' 49 - - -
60 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania + 00' 35'' 60 24 - -
61 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense + 00' 44'' 44 - 13 -
62 131  Schils, Dominic 29  Velo Schils Interbike + 00' 44'' 54 - - -
63 61  Lefkov, Nikola 23  North Macedonia + 00' 44'' 38 - - -
64 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 56'' 40 - 10 -
65 144  Lang, Philip 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 01' 01'' 69 - - -
66 102  Amadori, Julien 28  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 06'' 63 - - -
67 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid + 01' 09'' 47 - 16 -
68 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski + 01' 25'' 65 - 19 -
69 23  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 01' 25'' 61 - - -
70 34  Bardhi, Drini 29  Albania + 01' 25'' 76 - - -
71 54  Delija, Alban 34  Kosovo + 01' 39'' 70 - - -
72 133  Carter, Matthew 45  Velo Schils Interbike + 01' 43'' 68 - - -
73 57  Hakija, Jetmir 22  Kosovo + 10' 43'' 77 - 23 -
74 86  Imming, Bram 31  Global Cycling Team + 10' 46'' 72 - - -
75 55  Krasniqi, Veton 30  Kosovo + 11' 09'' 73 - - -
76 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia + 11' 14'' 74 - 22 -
77 85  Cock, Jules de de 24  Global Cycling Team + 11' 14'' 75 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Gragnano Sporting Club 9h 38' 03'' 23 3
1 91  Innocenti, Simone 21 3h 12' 41''
3 96  Masi, Davide 23 3h 12' 41''
19 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21 3h 12' 41''
2  Club de la Défense 9h 38' 03'' 35 1
5 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33 3h 12' 41''
10 117  Bouvier, Léo 23 3h 12' 41''
20 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25 3h 12' 41''
3  Global Cycling Team 9h 38' 03'' 38 5
6 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22 3h 12' 41''
7 82  Stravers, Jarri 24 3h 12' 41''
25 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26 3h 12' 41''
4  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 9h 38' 03'' 45 4
9 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27 3h 12' 41''
12 103  Hennequin, Paul 18 3h 12' 41''
24 105  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22 3h 12' 41''
5  AO Aiolos 9h 38' 03'' 49 6
2 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28 3h 12' 41''
14 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21 3h 12' 41''
33 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23 3h 12' 41''
6  Bike Aid 9h 38' 03'' 52 2
11 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27 3h 12' 41''
15 6  Engelen, Adne van 28 3h 12' 41''
26 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30 3h 12' 41''
7  PSKK Vassil Levski 9h 38' 03'' 53 8
13 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21 3h 12' 41''
18 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20 3h 12' 41''
22 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32 3h 12' 41''
8  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 9h 38' 03'' 70 7
4 21  Buijk, Bart 28 3h 12' 41''
21 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23 3h 12' 41''
45 25  Nobel, Rick 26 3h 12' 41''
9  Kosovo 9h 38' 03'' 97 11
16 56  Hasani, Samir 22 3h 12' 41''
40 51  Ymeri, Albion 25 3h 12' 41''
41 52  Nuha, Blerton 20 3h 12' 41''
10  Velo Schils Interbike 9h 38' 23'' 123 9
38 135  Cross, Eugene 22 3h 12' 41''
39 136  Yiangou, Tom 24 3h 12' 41''
46 132  Horrocks, Fabian 23 3h 13' 01''
11  Albania 9h 38' 38'' 100 12
17 33  Demiri, Mikel 21 3h 12' 41''
23 31  Sefa, Ylber 30 3h 12' 41''
60 32  Velia, Olsian 27 3h 13' 16''
12  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 9h 38' 38'' 101 10
8 13  Coffey, Timothy 21 3h 12' 41''
34 11  Latil, Alexander 25 3h 12' 41''
59 12  Goodfellow, William 33 3h 13' 16''
13  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 9h 38' 43'' 137 13
42 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31 3h 12' 41''
47 145  Grasl, Patrick 23 3h 13' 01''
48 142  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33 3h 13' 01''
14  North Macedonia 9h 39' 01'' 150 14
43 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19 3h 12' 41''
53 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21 3h 13' 10''
54 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25 3h 13' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 25' 27'' -
2 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense 6h 25' 30'' + 00' 03'' -
3 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania 6h 25' 31'' + 00' 04'' -
4 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 6h 25' 36'' + 00' 09'' -
5 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33  Club de la Défense 6h 25' 37'' + 00' 10'' -
6 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 25' 37'' + 00' 10'' -
7 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid 6h 25' 45'' + 00' 18'' -
8 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28  AO Aiolos 6h 27' 24'' + 01' 57'' + 24
9 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26  Global Cycling Team 6h 27' 27'' + 02' 00'' + 10
10 81  Noppen, Antonie van 23  Global Cycling Team 6h 27' 29'' + 02' 02'' + 7
11 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 3
12 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' -
13 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 3
14 6  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' -
15 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 6
16 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 3
17 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 8
18 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 12
19 21  Buijk, Bart 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 16
20 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 3
21 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 10
22 105  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 2
23 111  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 7
24 97  Mori, Filippo 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 3
25 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 14
26 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 8
27 116  Bousquet, Pascal 44  Club de la Défense 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 5
28 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 13
29 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 5
30 11  Latil, Alexander 25  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 1
31 141  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' - 5
32 72  Giannoutsos, Miltiadis 23  AO Aiolos 6h 27' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 4
33 142  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 6h 27' 50'' + 02' 23'' -
34 75  Mavrikakis, Michail 26  AO Aiolos 6h 27' 54'' + 02' 27'' - 7
35 121  Ivanov, Borislav 32  PSKK Vassil Levski 6h 27' 55'' + 02' 28'' + 2
36 136  Yiangou, Tom 24  Velo Schils Interbike 6h 27' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 2
37 51  Ymeri, Albion 25  Kosovo 6h 28' 06'' + 02' 39'' + 3
38 61  Lefkov, Nikola 23  North Macedonia 6h 28' 14'' + 02' 47'' - 10
39 125  Dyankov, Denis 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 6h 28' 17'' + 02' 50'' + 2
40 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 28' 26'' + 02' 59'' - 22
41 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 28' 41'' + 03' 14'' + 4
42 26  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 6h 28' 46'' + 03' 19'' + 1
43 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike 6h 29' 00'' + 03' 33'' + 1
44 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense 6h 29' 01'' + 03' 34'' - 2
45 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski 6h 29' 12'' + 03' 45'' + 7
46 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia 6h 29' 12'' + 03' 45'' + 3
47 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid 6h 29' 13'' + 03' 46'' - 8
48 53  Misini, Egzon 27  Kosovo 6h 29' 24'' + 03' 57'' - 1
49 12  Goodfellow, William 33  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 6h 29' 30'' + 04' 03'' - 3
50 145  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 6h 29' 32'' + 04' 05'' - 2
51 132  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike 6h 29' 32'' + 04' 05'' - 1
52 115  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense 6h 29' 41'' + 04' 14'' + 1
53 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo 6h 29' 48'' + 04' 21'' + 1
54 131  Schils, Dominic 29  Velo Schils Interbike 6h 29' 56'' + 04' 29'' - 3
55 66  Sallahi, Tefik 25  North Macedonia 6h 30' 31'' + 05' 04'' -
56 24  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 6h 30' 39'' + 05' 12'' -
57 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 30' 45'' + 05' 18'' + 4
58 73  Xouris, Panagiotis 50  AO Aiolos 6h 30' 50'' + 05' 23'' -
59 96  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 30' 51'' + 05' 24'' + 3
60 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania 6h 31' 28'' + 06' 01'' - 1
61 23  Verdijck, Niels 27  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 6h 31' 35'' + 06' 08'' - 4
62 25  Nobel, Rick 26  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 6h 31' 41'' + 06' 14'' + 4
63 102  Amadori, Julien 28  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 32' 01'' + 06' 34'' -
64 27  Orr, Robert 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 6h 32' 10'' + 06' 43'' + 1
65 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 6h 32' 20'' + 06' 53'' - 5
66 82  Stravers, Jarri 24  Global Cycling Team 6h 32' 40'' + 07' 13'' + 4
67 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia 6h 33' 09'' + 07' 42'' + 2
68 133  Carter, Matthew 45  Velo Schils Interbike 6h 33' 09'' + 07' 42'' - 4
69 144  Lang, Philip 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 6h 34' 04'' + 08' 37'' + 2
70 54  Delija, Alban 34  Kosovo 6h 34' 14'' + 08' 47'' - 2
71 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team 6h 35' 35'' + 10' 08'' + 3
72 86  Imming, Bram 31  Global Cycling Team 6h 43' 49'' + 18' 22'' -
73 55  Krasniqi, Veton 30  Kosovo 6h 44' 14'' + 18' 47'' - 6
74 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia 6h 46' 04'' + 20' 37'' - 1
75 85  Cock, Jules de 24  Global Cycling Team 6h 47' 19'' + 21' 52'' -
76 34  Bardhi, Drini 29  Albania 6h 52' 02'' + 26' 35'' -
77 57  Hakija, Jetmir 22  Kosovo 7h 01' 20'' + 35' 53'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 40 pts -
2 113  Jeannes, Matthieu 33  Club de la Défense 36 pts -4 pts + 3
3 117  Bouvier, Léo 23  Club de la Défense 35 pts -5 pts - 1
4 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 30 pts -10 pts + 2
5 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 28 pts -12 pts + 3
6 1  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 27 pts -13 pts - 2
7 31  Sefa, Ylber 30  Albania 25 pts -15 pts - 4
8 71  Iliadis, Ioannis 28  AO Aiolos 25 pts -15 pts + 3
9 96  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 22 pts -18 pts + 3
10 21  Buijk, Bart 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 20 pts -20 pts + 4
11 5  Höller, Nikodemus 30  Bike Aid 17 pts -23 pts - 4
12 93  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club 16 pts -24 pts - 6
13 82  Stravers, Jarri 24  Global Cycling Team 14 pts -26 pts + 6
14 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 12 pts -28 pts + 7
15 114  Pellegrin, Mathieu 25  Club de la Défense 10 pts -30 pts - 6
16 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 8 pts -32 pts - 6
17 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 6 pts -34 pts - 5
18 135  Cross, Eugene 22  Velo Schils Interbike 6 pts -34 pts - 7
19 83  Quaedvlieg, Lars 26  Global Cycling Team 5 pts -35 pts + 5
20 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 4 pts -36 pts - 16
21 6  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 3 pts -37 pts - 6
22 22  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3 pts -37 pts - 9
23 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski 3 pts -37 pts + 3
24 32  Velia, Olsian 27  Albania 3 pts -37 pts - 10
25 81  Noppen, Antonie van 23  Global Cycling Team 1 pts -39 pts + 4
26 3  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid 1 pts -39 pts - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 84  Verhoeff, Stefan 22  Global Cycling Team 6h 27' 30'' -
2 74  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  AO Aiolos 6h 27' 30'' + 00' 00'' + 1
3 33  Demiri, Mikel 21  Albania 6h 27' 30'' + 00' 00'' - 1
4 103  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 27' 30'' + 00' 00'' + 3
5 13  Coffey, Timothy 21  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 6h 27' 30'' + 00' 00'' + 3
6 92  Cassarà, Giacomo 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 27' 30'' + 00' 00'' - 1
7 122  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  PSKK Vassil Levski 6h 27' 30'' + 00' 00'' + 2
8 56  Hasani, Samir 22  Kosovo 6h 27' 30'' + 00' 00'' + 2
9 95  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 27' 30'' + 00' 00'' - 3
10 104  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 28' 26'' + 00' 56'' - 6
11 94  Del Nista, Andreas 20  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 28' 41'' + 01' 11'' + 3
12 134  Hurst, Cameron 21  Velo Schils Interbike 6h 29' 00'' + 01' 30'' + 1
13 112  Pourret, Luc 19  Club de la Défense 6h 29' 01'' + 01' 31'' - 1
14 124  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  PSKK Vassil Levski 6h 29' 12'' + 01' 42'' + 2
15 63  Vanchevski, Viktor 19  North Macedonia 6h 29' 12'' + 01' 42'' -
16 2  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid 6h 29' 13'' + 01' 43'' - 5
17 52  Nuha, Blerton 20  Kosovo 6h 29' 48'' + 02' 18'' -
18 91  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 6h 30' 45'' + 03' 15'' + 1
19 123  Popov, Martin 22  PSKK Vassil Levski 6h 32' 20'' + 04' 50'' - 1
20 64  Stojcevski, Bojan 21  North Macedonia 6h 33' 09'' + 05' 39'' -
21 87  Nat, Joost 19  Global Cycling Team 6h 35' 35'' + 08' 05'' + 1
22 62  Vanchevski, Kristijan 21  North Macedonia 6h 46' 04'' + 18' 34'' - 1
23 57  Hakija, Jetmir 22  Kosovo 7h 01' 20'' + 33' 50'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Club de la Défense 19h 18' 44'' -
2  Bike Aid 19h 18' 54'' + 00' 10'' -
3  Gragnano Sporting Club 19h 20' 37'' + 01' 53'' + 1
4  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 19h 20' 37'' + 01' 53'' - 1
5  Global Cycling Team 19h 22' 30'' + 03' 46'' -
6  AO Aiolos 19h 22' 30'' + 03' 46'' -
7  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling 19h 23' 17'' + 04' 33'' -
8  PSKK Vassil Levski 19h 23' 42'' + 04' 58'' -
9  Velo Schils Interbike 19h 24' 18'' + 05' 34'' + 1
10  Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 19h 24' 30'' + 05' 46'' - 1
11  Kosovo 19h 24' 31'' + 05' 47'' + 2
12  Albania 19h 24' 37'' + 05' 53'' - 1
13  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 19h 24' 52'' + 06' 08'' - 1
14  North Macedonia 19h 27' 42'' + 08' 58'' -


© Wijnreder Media