Myślenice - Wieliczka (133.0 km)

Route

 14 June 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Myślenice
 Finish  Wieliczka
 Distance  133.0 km  (82.6 mi)
 Speed  43.810 km/h  (27.222 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Budiak, Anato.. (WIB) 3h 01' 59''
 Budiak, Anato.. (WIB) 11 points
 Jakoubek, Tomáš (PFG) 9 points
 Jakoubek, Tomáš (PFG) 3h 03' 34''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx 3h 02' 09'' 1 1 4 -
2 62  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 03'' 2 3 2 -
3 82  Domagalski, Karol 29  Team Hurom + 00' 11'' 3 2 5 -
4 161  Di Renzo, Andrea 24  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. + 00' 17'' 4 5 - -
5 133  Buts, Vitaliy 32  Ukraine + 00' 34'' 5 - - -
6 84  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28  Team Hurom + 00' 41'' 6 4 3 -
7 174  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 01' 34'' 7 - 1 1
8 22  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx + 04' 49'' 8 - - -
9 65  Grabis, Mateusz 24  Voster ATS Team + 04' 52'' 9 - - -
10 145  Saramotins, Aleksejs 37  Latvia + 05' 05'' 10 - - -
11 162  Sowiński, Artur 22  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. + 05' 07'' 11 - - 2
12 132  Golovash, Oleksandr 27  Ukraine + 05' 18'' 12 - - -
13 245  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 07' 45'' 13 - - 3
14 3  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team + 09' 03'' 14 - - -
15 231  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 09' 03'' 15 - - 4
16 246  Lehký, Roman 22  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 09' 03'' 16 - - -
17 63  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team + 09' 03'' 17 - - -
18 61  Taciak, Mateusz 34  Voster ATS Team + 09' 03'' 18 - - -
19 12  Panassenko, Nikita 27  Apple Team + 09' 03'' 19 - - -
20 131  Prevar, Oleksandr 28  Ukraine + 09' 05'' 20 - - -
21 244  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 09' 05'' 21 - - 5
22 86  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom + 09' 09'' 22 - - 6
23 134  Vasylyuk, Andriy 31  Ukraine + 09' 09'' 23 - - -
24 85  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom + 09' 14'' 24 - - 7
25 146  Bogdanovics, Maris 27  Latvia + 09' 16'' 25 - - -
26 83  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom + 09' 16'' 26 - - -
27 116  Taillandier, Axel 19  Club de la Défense + 09' 16'' 27 - - 8
28 213  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  Tarnovia + 09' 16'' 28 - - 9
29 4  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 09' 16'' 29 - - 10
30 64  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team + 09' 27'' 31 - - -
31 2  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team + 09' 27'' 32 - - 11
32 191  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Lubelskie + 09' 27'' 33 - - -
33 72  Zubenko, Mykyta 24  Lviv Cycling Team + 09' 27'' 34 - - -
34 165  Marinozzi, Alessandro 20  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. + 09' 27'' 35 - - 12
35 66  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team + 09' 27'' 30 - 6 -
36 236  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 09' 27'' 36 - - 13
37 105  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Moldova + 09' 27'' 37 - - -
38 214  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  Tarnovia + 09' 36'' 38 - - 14
39 176  Málik, Róbert 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 09' 36'' 39 - - -
40 166  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 20  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. + 09' 36'' 40 - - 15
41 81  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom + 09' 36'' 41 - - 16
42 26  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Wibatech Merx + 09' 45'' 42 - - -
43 251  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 09' 49'' 43 - - 17
44 243  Kohout, Martin 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 09' 49'' 44 - - 18
45 163  Frangioni, Alessandro 23  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. + 09' 49'' 45 - - -
46 24  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx + 09' 49'' 46 - - -
47 241  Blaško, Matej 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 09' 49'' 47 - - 19
48 173  Hebík, Martin 36  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 09' 49'' 48 - - -
49 164  Burocchi, Giordano 21  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. + 09' 49'' 49 - - 20
50 196  Nikiel, Aleksander 18  Lubelskie + 09' 49'' 50 - - 21
51 141  Pelcers, Kristaps 19  Latvia + 09' 49'' 51 - - 22
52 242  Andrle, David 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 09' 49'' 52 - - 23
53 172  Gruber, Pavel 23  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 09' 49'' 53 - - -
54 143  Gavars, Ēriks 22  Latvia + 09' 49'' 54 - - 24
55 252  Rajtak, Mateusz 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 09' 49'' 55 - - 25
56 115  Jeannes, Thibault 29  Club de la Défense + 09' 49'' 56 - - -
57 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team + 09' 49'' 57 - - 26
58 23  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx + 09' 49'' 58 - - -
59 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie + 09' 49'' 59 - - 27
60 256  Krupa, Adrian 22  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 10' 10'' 60 - - 28
61 154  Ziułek, Michał 29  Team Region Centralny + 10' 10'' 61 - - -
62 144  Sprude, Arvis 32  Latvia + 10' 10'' 62 - - -
63 216  Burczak, Dawid 20  Tarnovia + 10' 10'' 63 - - 29
64 175  Modlitba, Vojtěch 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 10' 10'' 64 - - -
65 25  Konwa, Piotr 24  Wibatech Merx + 10' 10'' 65 - - -
66 71  Musiienko, Bohdan 21  Lviv Cycling Team + 10' 31'' 66 - - 30
67 211  Kostański, Mateusz 20  Tarnovia + 10' 31'' 67 - - 31
68 114  Colluccini, Nicolas 21  Club de la Défense + 10' 36'' 68 - - 32
69 171  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 10' 40'' 69 - 7 -
70 122  Coma, Richard 18  Slovakia + 10' 40'' 70 - - 33
71 14  Lavrentyev, Anton 23  Apple Team + 10' 46'' 71 - - -
72 192  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie + 10' 46'' 72 - - 34
73 232  Konieczny, Mikołaj 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 11' 01'' 73 - - 35
74 203  Gardini, Lorenzo 21  Speeder Cycling Team + 11' 08'' 74 - - 36
75 16  Tsoy, Vladimir 22  Apple Team + 13' 11'' 75 - - 37
76 101  Vrabii, Andrei 27  Moldova + 13' 32'' 76 - - -
77 155  Jarzyna, Filip 18  Team Region Centralny + 13' 39'' 77 - - 38
78 124  Líška, Andrej 18  Slovakia + 13' 53'' 78 - - 39
79 212  Mrówka, Adrian 22  Tarnovia + 13' 53'' 79 - - 40
80 235  Stelczyk, Szymon 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 13' 58'' 80 - - 41
81 111  De L'Hermite, Igor 24  Club de la Défense + 13' 58'' 81 - - -
82 11  Turebekov, Nurgali 23  Apple Team + 13' 58'' 82 - - -
83 121  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia + 14' 07'' 83 - - 42
84 253  Fijak, Jan 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 14' 12'' 84 - - 43
85 123  Kaško, Dávid 22  Slovakia + 14' 16'' 85 - - 44
86 113  Vanoverschelde, Quentin 24  Club de la Défense + 14' 16'' 86 - - -
87 142  Vosekalns, Andris 26  Latvia + 14' 35'' 87 - - -
88 135  Soltasiuk, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine + 17' 15'' 88 - - 45
89 73  Romanenkov, Valeriy 19  Lviv Cycling Team + 19' 36'' 89 - - 46
DNF 13  Silchenko, Artyom 18  Apple Team
DNF 15  Sapar, Yersaiyn 18  Apple Team
DNF 74  Duma, Pavlo 22  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 75  Kryvych, Oleksander 19  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 102  Ruscov, Andrei 20  Moldova
DNF 103  Birca, Vlad 19  Moldova
DNF 104  Sobennicov, Andrei 31  Moldova
DNF 112  Nouveau, Maxime 28  Club de la Défense
DNF 125  Gerát, Ján 19  Slovakia
DNF 126  Hloža, Michal 21  Slovakia
DNF 153  Furczyk, Maciej 26  Team Region Centralny
DNF 156  Janowski, Jakub 19  Team Region Centralny
DNF 193  Kloc, Dawid 20  Lubelskie
DNF 201  Pasi-Puttini, Roberto 25  Speeder Cycling Team
DNF 202  Bertrand, Matteo 25  Speeder Cycling Team
DNF 204  Oosting, Ruben 18  Speeder Cycling Team
DNF 205  Rognoni, Jacopo 23  Speeder Cycling Team
206  Narumi, So 21  Speeder Cycling Team
DNF 215  Kordus, Kamil 20  Tarnovia
DNF 233  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF 234  Socha, Filip 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF 254  Pomaski, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno
DNF 255  Marek, Bartosz 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Hurom 9h 16' 28'' 31
3 82  Domagalski, Karol 29 3h 02' 20''
6 84  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28 3h 02' 50''
22 86  Budzinski, Marcin 21 3h 11' 18''
2  Voster ATS Team 9h 20' 25'' 28
2 62  Stachowiak, Adam 29 3h 02' 12''
9 65  Grabis, Mateusz 24 3h 07' 01''
17 63  Pluciński, Leszek 29 3h 11' 12''
3  Wibatech Merx 9h 21' 01'' 51
1 21  Budiak, Anatolii 23 3h 02' 09''
8 22  Cieślik, Paweł 33 3h 06' 58''
42 26  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38 3h 11' 54''
4  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio Monte.. 9h 21' 18'' 49
4 161  Di Renzo, Andrea 24 3h 02' 26''
11 162  Sowiński, Artur 22 3h 07' 16''
34 165  Marinozzi, Alessandro 20 3h 11' 36''
5  Ukraine 9h 21' 24'' 37
5 133  Buts, Vitaliy 32 3h 02' 43''
12 132  Golovash, Oleksandr 27 3h 07' 27''
20 131  Prevar, Oleksandr 28 3h 11' 14''
6  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 9h 27' 26'' 94
7 174  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19 3h 03' 43''
39 176  Málik, Róbert 25 3h 11' 45''
48 173  Hebík, Martin 36 3h 11' 58''
7  Latvia 9h 30' 37'' 86
10 145  Saramotins, Aleksejs 37 3h 07' 14''
25 146  Bogdanovics, Maris 27 3h 11' 25''
51 141  Pelcers, Kristaps 19 3h 11' 58''
8  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 9h 32' 20'' 50
13 245  Klabouch, Petr 19 3h 09' 54''
16 246  Lehký, Roman 22 3h 11' 12''
21 244  Foltán, Adam 19 3h 11' 14''
9  CCC Development Team 9h 34' 13'' 74
14 3  Stosz, Patryk 24 3h 11' 12''
29 4  Tracz, Szymon 20 3h 11' 25''
31 2  Pękala, Piotr 20 3h 11' 36''
10  Tarnovia 9h 35' 29'' 129
28 213  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20 3h 11' 25''
38 214  Lamaszewski, Jan 19 3h 11' 45''
63 216  Burczak, Dawid 20 3h 12' 19''
11  Lubelskie 9h 35' 32'' 141
32 191  Honkisz, Adrian 31 3h 11' 36''
50 196  Nikiel, Aleksander 18 3h 11' 58''
59 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19 3h 11' 58''
12  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 35' 58'' 124
15 231  Murias, Jakub 21 3h 11' 12''
36 236  Bieniek, Damian 19 3h 11' 36''
73 232  Konieczny, Mikołaj 19 3h 13' 10''
13  Club de la Défense 9h 36' 08'' 151
27 116  Taillandier, Axel 19 3h 11' 25''
56 115  Jeannes, Thibault 29 3h 11' 58''
68 114  Colluccini, Nicolas 21 3h 12' 45''
14  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 9h 36' 15'' 158
43 251  Miazga, Jan 19 3h 11' 58''
55 252  Rajtak, Mateusz 18 3h 11' 58''
60 256  Krupa, Adrian 22 3h 12' 19''
15  Apple Team 9h 39' 27'' 165
19 12  Panassenko, Nikita 27 3h 11' 12''
71 14  Lavrentyev, Anton 23 3h 12' 55''
75 16  Tsoy, Vladimir 22 3h 15' 20''
16  Slovakia 9h 45' 07'' 231
70 122  Coma, Richard 18 3h 12' 49''
78 124  Líška, Andrej 18 3h 16' 02''
83 121  Oros, Samuel 21 3h 16' 16''
17  Lviv Cycling Team 9h 46' 01'' 188
33 72  Zubenko, Mykyta 24 3h 11' 36''
66 71  Musiienko, Bohdan 21 3h 12' 40''
89 73  Romanenkov, Valeriy 19 3h 21' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx 3h 01' 59''
2 62  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 3h 02' 03'' + 00' 04''
3 82  Domagalski, Karol 29  Team Hurom 3h 02' 16'' + 00' 17''
4 161  Di Renzo, Andrea 24  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 02' 26'' + 00' 27''
5 133  Buts, Vitaliy 32  Ukraine 3h 02' 43'' + 00' 44''
6 84  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28  Team Hurom 3h 02' 46'' + 00' 47''
7 174  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 03' 34'' + 01' 35''
8 22  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx 3h 06' 58'' + 04' 59''
9 65  Grabis, Mateusz 24  Voster ATS Team 3h 07' 01'' + 05' 02''
10 145  Saramotins, Aleksejs 37  Latvia 3h 07' 14'' + 05' 15''
11 162  Sowiński, Artur 22  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 07' 16'' + 05' 17''
12 132  Golovash, Oleksandr 27  Ukraine 3h 07' 27'' + 05' 28''
13 245  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 09' 54'' + 07' 55''
14 3  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team 3h 11' 12'' + 09' 13''
15 231  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 11' 12'' + 09' 13''
16 246  Lehký, Roman 22  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 12'' + 09' 13''
17 63  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team 3h 11' 12'' + 09' 13''
18 61  Taciak, Mateusz 34  Voster ATS Team 3h 11' 12'' + 09' 13''
19 12  Panassenko, Nikita 27  Apple Team 3h 11' 12'' + 09' 13''
20 131  Prevar, Oleksandr 28  Ukraine 3h 11' 14'' + 09' 15''
21 244  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 14'' + 09' 15''
22 86  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 3h 11' 18'' + 09' 19''
23 134  Vasylyuk, Andriy 31  Ukraine 3h 11' 18'' + 09' 19''
24 85  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 3h 11' 23'' + 09' 24''
25 146  Bogdanovics, Maris 27  Latvia 3h 11' 25'' + 09' 26''
26 83  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom 3h 11' 25'' + 09' 26''
27 116  Taillandier, Axel 19  Club de la Défense 3h 11' 25'' + 09' 26''
28 213  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  Tarnovia 3h 11' 25'' + 09' 26''
29 4  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 3h 11' 25'' + 09' 26''
30 66  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team 3h 11' 35'' + 09' 36''
31 64  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team 3h 11' 36'' + 09' 37''
32 2  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 3h 11' 36'' + 09' 37''
33 191  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Lubelskie 3h 11' 36'' + 09' 37''
34 72  Zubenko, Mykyta 24  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 11' 36'' + 09' 37''
35 165  Marinozzi, Alessandro 20  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 11' 36'' + 09' 37''
36 236  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 11' 36'' + 09' 37''
37 105  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Moldova 3h 11' 36'' + 09' 37''
38 214  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  Tarnovia 3h 11' 45'' + 09' 46''
39 176  Málik, Róbert 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 11' 45'' + 09' 46''
40 166  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 20  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 11' 45'' + 09' 46''
41 81  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 3h 11' 45'' + 09' 46''
42 26  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Wibatech Merx 3h 11' 54'' + 09' 55''
43 251  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
44 243  Kohout, Martin 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
45 163  Frangioni, Alessandro 23  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
46 24  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
47 241  Blaško, Matej 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
48 173  Hebík, Martin 36  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
49 164  Burocchi, Giordano 21  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
50 196  Nikiel, Aleksander 18  Lubelskie 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
51 141  Pelcers, Kristaps 19  Latvia 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
52 242  Andrle, David 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
53 172  Gruber, Pavel 23  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
54 143  Gavars, Ēriks 22  Latvia 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
55 252  Rajtak, Mateusz 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
56 115  Jeannes, Thibault 29  Club de la Défense 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
57 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
58 23  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
59 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 3h 11' 58'' + 09' 59''
60 256  Krupa, Adrian 22  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 12' 19'' + 10' 20''
61 154  Ziułek, Michał 29  Team Region Centralny 3h 12' 19'' + 10' 20''
62 144  Sprude, Arvis 32  Latvia 3h 12' 19'' + 10' 20''
63 216  Burczak, Dawid 20  Tarnovia 3h 12' 19'' + 10' 20''
64 175  Modlitba, Vojtěch 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 12' 19'' + 10' 20''
65 25  Konwa, Piotr 24  Wibatech Merx 3h 12' 19'' + 10' 20''
66 71  Musiienko, Bohdan 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 12' 40'' + 10' 41''
67 211  Kostański, Mateusz 20  Tarnovia 3h 12' 40'' + 10' 41''
68 114  Colluccini, Nicolas 21  Club de la Défense 3h 12' 45'' + 10' 46''
69 171  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 12' 48'' + 10' 49''
70 122  Coma, Richard 18  Slovakia 3h 12' 49'' + 10' 50''
71 14  Lavrentyev, Anton 23  Apple Team 3h 12' 55'' + 10' 56''
72 192  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 3h 12' 55'' + 10' 56''
73 232  Konieczny, Mikołaj 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 13' 10'' + 11' 11''
74 203  Gardini, Lorenzo 21  Speeder Cycling Team 3h 13' 17'' + 11' 18''
75 16  Tsoy, Vladimir 22  Apple Team 3h 15' 20'' + 13' 21''
76 101  Vrabii, Andrei 27  Moldova 3h 15' 41'' + 13' 42''
77 155  Jarzyna, Filip 18  Team Region Centralny 3h 15' 48'' + 13' 49''
78 124  Líška, Andrej 18  Slovakia 3h 16' 02'' + 14' 03''
79 212  Mrówka, Adrian 22  Tarnovia 3h 16' 02'' + 14' 03''
80 235  Stelczyk, Szymon 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 16' 07'' + 14' 08''
81 111  De L'Hermite, Igor 24  Club de la Défense 3h 16' 07'' + 14' 08''
82 11  Turebekov, Nurgali 23  Apple Team 3h 16' 07'' + 14' 08''
83 121  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 3h 16' 16'' + 14' 17''
84 253  Fijak, Jan 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 16' 21'' + 14' 22''
85 123  Kaško, Dávid 22  Slovakia 3h 16' 25'' + 14' 26''
86 113  Vanoverschelde, Quentin 24  Club de la Défense 3h 16' 25'' + 14' 26''
87 142  Vosekalns, Andris 26  Latvia 3h 16' 44'' + 14' 45''
88 135  Soltasiuk, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine 3h 19' 24'' + 17' 25''
89 73  Romanenkov, Valeriy 19  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 21' 45'' + 19' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx 11 pts
2 82  Domagalski, Karol 29  Team Hurom 5 pts -6 pts
3 62  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 5 pts -6 pts
4 84  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28  Team Hurom 2 pts -9 pts
5 161  Di Renzo, Andrea 24  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 1 pts -10 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 174  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 9 pts
2 62  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 5 pts -4 pts
3 84  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28  Team Hurom 4 pts -5 pts
4 21  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx 3 pts -6 pts
5 82  Domagalski, Karol 29  Team Hurom 1 pts -8 pts
6 66  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -8 pts
7 171  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 1 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 174  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 03' 34''
2 162  Sowiński, Artur 22  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 07' 16'' + 03' 42''
3 245  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 09' 54'' + 06' 20''
4 231  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 11' 12'' + 07' 38''
5 244  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 14'' + 07' 40''
6 86  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 3h 11' 18'' + 07' 44''
7 85  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 3h 11' 23'' + 07' 49''
8 116  Taillandier, Axel 19  Club de la Défense 3h 11' 25'' + 07' 51''
9 213  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  Tarnovia 3h 11' 25'' + 07' 51''
10 4  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 3h 11' 25'' + 07' 51''
11 2  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 3h 11' 36'' + 08' 02''
12 165  Marinozzi, Alessandro 20  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 11' 36'' + 08' 02''
13 236  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 11' 36'' + 08' 02''
14 214  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  Tarnovia 3h 11' 45'' + 08' 11''
15 166  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 20  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 11' 45'' + 08' 11''
16 81  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 3h 11' 45'' + 08' 11''
17 251  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
18 243  Kohout, Martin 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
19 241  Blaško, Matej 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
20 164  Burocchi, Giordano 21  VPM Porto Sant’Elpidio M.. 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
21 196  Nikiel, Aleksander 18  Lubelskie 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
22 141  Pelcers, Kristaps 19  Latvia 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
23 242  Andrle, David 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
24 143  Gavars, Ēriks 22  Latvia 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
25 252  Rajtak, Mateusz 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
26 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
27 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 3h 11' 58'' + 08' 24''
28 256  Krupa, Adrian 22  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 12' 19'' + 08' 45''
29 216  Burczak, Dawid 20  Tarnovia 3h 12' 19'' + 08' 45''
30 71  Musiienko, Bohdan 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 12' 40'' + 09' 06''
31 211  Kostański, Mateusz 20  Tarnovia 3h 12' 40'' + 09' 06''
32 114  Colluccini, Nicolas 21  Club de la Défense 3h 12' 45'' + 09' 11''
33 122  Coma, Richard 18  Slovakia 3h 12' 49'' + 09' 15''
34 192  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 3h 12' 55'' + 09' 21''
35 232  Konieczny, Mikołaj 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 13' 10'' + 09' 36''
36 203  Gardini, Lorenzo 21  Speeder Cycling Team 3h 13' 17'' + 09' 43''
37 16  Tsoy, Vladimir 22  Apple Team 3h 15' 20'' + 11' 46''
38 155  Jarzyna, Filip 18  Team Region Centralny 3h 15' 48'' + 12' 14''
39 124  Líška, Andrej 18  Slovakia 3h 16' 02'' + 12' 28''
40 212  Mrówka, Adrian 22  Tarnovia 3h 16' 02'' + 12' 28''
41 235  Stelczyk, Szymon 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 16' 07'' + 12' 33''
42 121  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 3h 16' 16'' + 12' 42''
43 253  Fijak, Jan 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 16' 21'' + 12' 47''
44 123  Kaško, Dávid 22  Slovakia 3h 16' 25'' + 12' 51''
45 135  Soltasiuk, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine 3h 19' 24'' + 15' 50''
46 73  Romanenkov, Valeriy 19  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 21' 45'' + 18' 11''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media