Kraków - Kraków (1.5 km)

Route

 17 September 2020
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Kraków
 Finish  Kraków
 Distance  1.5 km  (0.9 mi)
 Speed  31.395 km/h  (19.508 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Brożyna, Piotr (VOS) 0h 02' 52''
 
 
 Řepa, Vojtěch (TLT) 0h 02' 55''
 Voster ATS Team 0h 08' 43''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 5  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 52'' 1 - - -
2 81  Finkšt, Tilen 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 02'' 2 - - -
3 36  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 03'' 3 - - -
4 131  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 03'' 4 - - 1
5 4  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team + 00' 03'' 5 - - -
6 6  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 04'' 6 - - -
7 54  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 7 - - -
8 115  Ovett, Freddy 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 05'' 8 - - -
9 1  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team + 00' 06'' 9 - - -
10 31  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 06'' 10 - - 2
11 84  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 06'' 11 - - 3
12 2  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 06'' 12 - - -
13 63  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 06'' 13 - - -
14 175  Deelstra, Huub 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 07'' 14 - - 4
15 113  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 07'' 15 - - -
16 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 07'' 16 - - 5
17 83  Korošec, Rok 26  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 07'' 17 - - -
18 101  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 08'' 18 - - 6
19 51  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 19 - - -
20 176  Johannink, Jelle 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 09'' 20 - - -
21 62  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 09'' 21 - - -
22 12  Paterski, Maciej 34  Wibatech Merx + 00' 09'' 22 - - -
23 114  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 11'' 23 - - -
24 13  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Wibatech Merx + 00' 11'' 24 - - -
25 133  Honsa, Frantisek 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 11'' 25 - - 7
26 85  Zumer, Matic 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 12'' 26 - - -
27 134  Boucek, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 12'' 27 - - 8
28 231  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 12'' 28 - - 9
29 105  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 12'' 29 - - 10
30 112  Ben Moshe, Yuval 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 12'' 30 - - 11
31 11  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 13'' 31 - - 12
32 102  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 13'' 32 - - 13
33 202  Quaedvlieg, Lars 25  Global Cycling Team + 00' 13'' 33 - - -
34 71  Fitzwater, Matias 22  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 14'' 34 - - 14
35 26  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 14'' 35 - - -
36 65  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 14'' 36 - - -
37 55  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 14'' 37 - - 15
38 103  Rubenis, Pauls 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 15'' 38 - - 16
39 64  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 15'' 39 - - -
40 111  Goldstein, Edo 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 15'' 40 - - 17
41 136  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 15'' 41 - - 18
42 22  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 16'' 42 - - 19
43 66  Żuber, Adam 40  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 16'' 43 - - -
44 25  Shtein, Grigoriy 24  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 16'' 44 - - -
45 3  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 16'' 45 - - -
46 173  Steman, Jip 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 16'' 46 - - 20
47 135  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 17'' 47 - - 21
48 15  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 17'' 48 - - 22
49 32  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team + 00' 17'' 49 - - 23
50 171  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 18'' 50 - - 24
51 104  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 18'' 51 - - 25
52 232  Bieniek, Damian 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 18'' 52 - - 26
53 116  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 18'' 53 - - 27
54 23  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 19'' 54 - - 28
55 82  Grošelj, Matic 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 19'' 55 - - -
56 106  Peltonen, Ukko 22  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 19'' 56 - - 29
57 255  Krawczyk, Adrian 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 20'' 57 - - 30
58 56  Skaarseth, Iver 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 20'' 58 - - 31
59 166  Malkowski, Artur 21  Poland + 00' 21'' 59 - - 32
60 53  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 60 - - 33
61 76  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 22'' 61 - - -
62 152  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Bulgaria + 00' 22'' 62 - - -
63 91  Stöhr, Jan 29  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 22'' 63 - - -
64 216  Sosa, Frank 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 22'' 64 - - 34
65 174  Boske, Kars ten ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 22'' 65 - - 35
66 73  Peyroton, Thomas 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 23'' 66 - - -
67 132  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 23'' 67 - - 36
68 52  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 68 - - -
69 256  Gruber, Pavel 24  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 24'' 69 - - -
70 92  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 24'' 70 - - -
71 252  Miazga, Jan 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 25'' 71 - - 37
72 215  Calzoni, Walter 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 25'' 72 - - 38
73 24  Shtein, Iogan 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 25'' 73 - - 39
74 95  Fiala, Petr 25  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 25'' 74 - - -
75 35  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 25'' 75 - - 40
76 211  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 26'' 76 - - 41
77 21  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 26'' 77 - - 42
78 14  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 26'' 78 - - 43
79 34  Pękala, Piotr 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 26'' 79 - - 44
80 75  Orr, Robert 39  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 27'' 80 - - -
81 214  Innocenti, Simone 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 27'' 81 - - 45
82 233  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 28'' 82 - - 46
83 254  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 29'' 83 - - 47
84 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  Poland + 00' 30'' 84 - - 48
85 251  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 30'' 85 - - 49
86 186  Líška, Andrej 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 00' 33'' 86 - - 50
87 205  Lange, Wessel 20  Global Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 87 - - 51
88 234  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 34'' 88 - - 52
89 162  Kostański, Mateusz 21  Poland + 00' 34'' 89 - - 53
90 172  Wallinga, Olav 23  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 35'' 90 - - -
91 206  Haan, Sven de de 20  Global Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 91 - - 54
92 93  Rugovac, Denis 27  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 36'' 92 - - -
93 201  Cock, Jules de de 23  Global Cycling Team + 00' 36'' 93 - - -
94 153  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Bulgaria + 00' 37'' 94 - - -
95 203  Buijk, Jacob 27  Global Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 95 - - -
96 72  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 38'' 96 - - -
97 204  Nobel, Rick 25  Global Cycling Team + 00' 41'' 97 - - -
98 182  Lajcha, Juraj 26  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 00' 42'' 98 - - -
99 181  Stöhr, Pavel 29  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 00' 42'' 99 - - -
100 213  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 46'' 100 - - 55
101 184  Gavenda, Miroslav 23  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 00' 48'' 101 - - -
102 185  Gavenda, Martin 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 00' 49'' 102 - - 56
103 164  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Poland + 00' 50'' 103 - - 57
104 212  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 51'' 104 - - 58
105 183  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 00' 56'' 105 - - 59
106 154  Shtilyanov, Denis 22  Bulgaria + 00' 59'' 106 - - -
107 151  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Bulgaria + 01' 01'' 107 - - -
108 74  Soula, Guillaume 39  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 01' 02'' 108 - - -
109 253  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 01' 27'' 109 - - 60
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Voster ATS Team 0h 08' 43'' 12 1
1 5  Brożyna, Piotr 25 0h 02' 52''
5 4  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32 0h 02' 55''
6 6  Stosz, Patryk 26 0h 02' 56''
2  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 0h 08' 51'' 30 2
2 81  Finkšt, Tilen 23 0h 02' 54''
11 84  Potočki, Viktor 21 0h 02' 58''
17 83  Korošec, Rok 26 0h 02' 59''
3  CCC Development Team 0h 08' 52'' 29 3
3 36  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23 0h 02' 55''
10 31  Tracz, Szymon 21 0h 02' 58''
16 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22 0h 02' 59''
4  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 08' 59'' 46 4
8 115  Ovett, Freddy 26 0h 02' 57''
15 113  Perry, Benjamin 26 0h 02' 59''
23 114  Ávila, Edwin 30 0h 03' 03''
5  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycl.. 0h 09' 02'' 56 5
4 131  Řepa, Vojtěch 20 0h 02' 55''
25 133  Honsa, Frantisek 20 0h 03' 03''
27 134  Boucek, Jakub 19 0h 03' 04''
6  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 03'' 63 6
7 54  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24 0h 02' 57''
19 51  Træen, Torstein 25 0h 03' 00''
37 55  Urianstad, Martin 21 0h 03' 06''
7  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 09' 05'' 70 7
13 63  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29 0h 02' 58''
21 62  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24 0h 03' 01''
36 65  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39 0h 03' 06''
8  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 0h 09' 08'' 80 8
14 175  Deelstra, Huub 20 0h 02' 59''
20 176  Johannink, Jelle 24 0h 03' 01''
46 173  Steman, Jip 20 0h 03' 08''
9  Wibatech Merx 0h 09' 09'' 77 9
22 12  Paterski, Maciej 34 0h 03' 01''
24 13  Budiak, Anatolii 24 0h 03' 03''
31 11  Budzinski, Marcin 22 0h 03' 05''
10  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain De.. 0h 09' 09'' 79 10
18 101  Pajur, Markus 19 0h 03' 00''
29 105  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21 0h 03' 04''
32 102  Ärm, Rait 20 0h 03' 05''
11  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 09' 22'' 121 11
35 26  Nikitin, Matvey 28 0h 03' 06''
42 22  Pronskiy, Daniil 20 0h 03' 08''
44 25  Shtein, Grigoriy 24 0h 03' 08''
12  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 09' 34'' 162 12
28 231  Kuś, Adam 21 0h 03' 04''
52 232  Bieniek, Damian 20 0h 03' 10''
82 233  Mierzyński, Piotr 20 0h 03' 20''
13  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 0h 09' 35'' 161 13
34 71  Fitzwater, Matias 22 0h 03' 06''
61 76  Degueurce, Joffrey 23 0h 03' 14''
66 73  Peyroton, Thomas 35 0h 03' 15''
14  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 09' 45'' 197 14
57 255  Krawczyk, Adrian 19 0h 03' 12''
69 256  Gruber, Pavel 24 0h 03' 16''
71 252  Miazga, Jan 20 0h 03' 17''
15  AC Sparta Praha 0h 09' 47'' 207 15
63 91  Stöhr, Jan 29 0h 03' 14''
70 92  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26 0h 03' 16''
74 95  Fiala, Petr 25 0h 03' 17''
16  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 0h 09' 49'' 212 16
64 216  Sosa, Frank 22 0h 03' 14''
72 215  Calzoni, Walter 19 0h 03' 17''
76 211  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21 0h 03' 18''
17  Global Cycling Team 0h 09' 58'' 211 17
33 202  Quaedvlieg, Lars 25 0h 03' 05''
87 205  Lange, Wessel 20 0h 03' 26''
91 206  Haan, Sven de 20 0h 03' 27''
18  Poland 0h 10' 01'' 232 18
59 166  Malkowski, Artur 21 0h 03' 13''
84 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21 0h 03' 22''
89 162  Kostański, Mateusz 21 0h 03' 26''
19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 10' 33'' 283 19
86 186  Líška, Andrej 19 0h 03' 25''
98 182  Lajcha, Juraj 26 0h 03' 34''
99 181  Stöhr, Pavel 29 0h 03' 34''
20  Bulgaria 0h 10' 34'' 262 20
62 152  Lumparov, Georgi 23 0h 03' 14''
94 153  Ivanov, Borislav 31 0h 03' 29''
106 154  Shtilyanov, Denis 22 0h 03' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 52''
2 81  Finkšt, Tilen 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 02''
3 36  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 03''
4 131  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 03''
5 4  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 03''
6 6  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 04''
7 54  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 05''
8 115  Ovett, Freddy 26  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 05''
9 1  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 06''
10 31  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 06''
11 84  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 06''
12 2  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 06''
13 63  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 06''
14 175  Deelstra, Huub 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 07''
15 113  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 07''
16 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 07''
17 83  Korošec, Rok 26  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 07''
18 101  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 08''
19 51  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 08''
20 176  Johannink, Jelle 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 09''
21 62  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 09''
22 12  Paterski, Maciej 34  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 09''
23 114  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 11''
24 13  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 11''
25 133  Honsa, Frantisek 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 11''
26 85  Zumer, Matic 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 12''
27 134  Boucek, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 12''
28 231  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 12''
29 105  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 12''
30 112  Ben Moshe, Yuval 21  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 12''
31 11  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 13''
32 102  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 13''
33 202  Quaedvlieg, Lars 25  Global Cycling Team 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 13''
34 71  Fitzwater, Matias 22  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 14''
35 26  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 14''
36 65  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 14''
37 55  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 14''
38 103  Rubenis, Pauls 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 15''
39 64  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 15''
40 111  Goldstein, Edo 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 15''
41 136  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 15''
42 22  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 16''
43 66  Żuber, Adam 40  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 16''
44 25  Shtein, Grigoriy 24  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 16''
45 3  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 16''
46 173  Steman, Jip 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 16''
47 135  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 17''
48 15  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 17''
49 32  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 17''
50 171  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 18''
51 104  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 18''
52 232  Bieniek, Damian 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 18''
53 116  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 18''
54 23  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 19''
55 82  Grošelj, Matic 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 19''
56 106  Peltonen, Ukko 22  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 19''
57 255  Krawczyk, Adrian 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 20''
58 56  Skaarseth, Iver 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 20''
59 166  Malkowski, Artur 21  Poland 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 21''
60 53  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 21''
61 76  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 22''
62 152  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Bulgaria 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 22''
63 91  Stöhr, Jan 29  AC Sparta Praha 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 22''
64 216  Sosa, Frank 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 22''
65 174  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 22''
66 73  Peyroton, Thomas 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 23''
67 132  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 23''
68 52  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 23''
69 256  Gruber, Pavel 24  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 24''
70 92  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  AC Sparta Praha 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 24''
71 252  Miazga, Jan 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 25''
72 215  Calzoni, Walter 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 25''
73 24  Shtein, Iogan 21  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 25''
74 95  Fiala, Petr 25  AC Sparta Praha 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 25''
75 35  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 25''
76 211  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 26''
77 21  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 26''
78 14  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 26''
79 34  Pękala, Piotr 22  CCC Development Team 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 26''
80 75  Orr, Robert 39  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 27''
81 214  Innocenti, Simone 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 27''
82 233  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 28''
83 254  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 29''
84 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  Poland 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 30''
85 251  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 30''
86 186  Líška, Andrej 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 33''
87 205  Lange, Wessel 20  Global Cycling Team 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 34''
88 234  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 34''
89 162  Kostański, Mateusz 21  Poland 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 34''
90 172  Wallinga, Olav 23  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 35''
91 206  Haan, Sven de 20  Global Cycling Team 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 35''
92 93  Rugovac, Denis 27  AC Sparta Praha 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 36''
93 201  Cock, Jules de 23  Global Cycling Team 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 36''
94 153  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Bulgaria 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 37''
95 203  Buijk, Jacob 27  Global Cycling Team 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 38''
96 72  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 38''
97 204  Nobel, Rick 25  Global Cycling Team 0h 03' 33'' + 00' 41''
98 182  Lajcha, Juraj 26  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 34'' + 00' 42''
99 181  Stöhr, Pavel 29  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 34'' + 00' 42''
100 213  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 46''
101 184  Gavenda, Miroslav 23  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 40'' + 00' 48''
102 185  Gavenda, Martin 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 41'' + 00' 49''
103 164  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Poland 0h 03' 42'' + 00' 50''
104 212  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 43'' + 00' 51''
105 183  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 48'' + 00' 56''
106 154  Shtilyanov, Denis 22  Bulgaria 0h 03' 51'' + 00' 59''
107 151  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Bulgaria 0h 03' 53'' + 01' 01''
108 74  Soula, Guillaume 39  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 54'' + 01' 02''
109 253  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 04' 19'' + 01' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 131  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 02' 55''
2 31  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 03''
3 84  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 03''
4 175  Deelstra, Huub 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 04''
5 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 04''
6 101  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 05''
7 133  Honsa, Frantisek 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 08''
8 134  Boucek, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 09''
9 231  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 09''
10 105  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 09''
11 112  Ben Moshe, Yuval 21  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 09''
12 11  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 10''
13 102  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 10''
14 71  Fitzwater, Matias 22  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 11''
15 55  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 11''
16 103  Rubenis, Pauls 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 12''
17 111  Goldstein, Edo 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 12''
18 136  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 12''
19 22  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 13''
20 173  Steman, Jip 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 13''
21 135  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 14''
22 15  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 14''
23 32  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 14''
24 171  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 15''
25 104  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 15''
26 232  Bieniek, Damian 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 15''
27 116  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 15''
28 23  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 16''
29 106  Peltonen, Ukko 22  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 16''
30 255  Krawczyk, Adrian 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 17''
31 56  Skaarseth, Iver 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 17''
32 166  Malkowski, Artur 21  Poland 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 18''
33 53  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 18''
34 216  Sosa, Frank 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 19''
35 174  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 19''
36 132  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 20''
37 252  Miazga, Jan 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 22''
38 215  Calzoni, Walter 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 22''
39 24  Shtein, Iogan 21  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 22''
40 35  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 22''
41 211  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 23''
42 21  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 23''
43 14  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 23''
44 34  Pękala, Piotr 22  CCC Development Team 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 23''
45 214  Innocenti, Simone 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 24''
46 233  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 25''
47 254  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 26''
48 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  Poland 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 27''
49 251  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 27''
50 186  Líška, Andrej 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 30''
51 205  Lange, Wessel 20  Global Cycling Team 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 31''
52 234  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 31''
53 162  Kostański, Mateusz 21  Poland 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 31''
54 206  Haan, Sven de 20  Global Cycling Team 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 32''
55 213  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 43''
56 185  Gavenda, Martin 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 41'' + 00' 46''
57 164  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Poland 0h 03' 42'' + 00' 47''
58 212  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 0h 03' 43'' + 00' 48''
59 183  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 03' 48'' + 00' 53''
60 253  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 04' 19'' + 01' 24''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Voster ATS Team 0h 08' 43''
2  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 0h 08' 51'' + 00' 08''
3  CCC Development Team 0h 08' 52'' + 00' 09''
4  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 08' 59'' + 00' 16''
5  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 02'' + 00' 19''
6  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 03'' + 00' 20''
7  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 09' 05'' + 00' 22''
8  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 0h 09' 08'' + 00' 25''
9  Wibatech Merx 0h 09' 09'' + 00' 26''
10  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain Development Team 0h 09' 09'' + 00' 26''
11  Vino - Astana Motors 0h 09' 22'' + 00' 39''
12  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 09' 34'' + 00' 51''
13  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling 0h 09' 35'' + 00' 52''
14  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 09' 45'' + 01' 02''
15  AC Sparta Praha 0h 09' 47'' + 01' 04''
16  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 0h 09' 49'' + 01' 06''
17  Global Cycling Team 0h 09' 58'' + 01' 15''
18  Poland 0h 10' 01'' + 01' 18''
19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0h 10' 33'' + 01' 50''
20  Bulgaria 0h 10' 34'' + 01' 51''


© Wijnreder Media