Wieliczka - Myślenice (120.0 km)

Route

 18 September 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Wieliczka
 Finish  Myślenice
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  42.064 km/h  (26.138 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Aniołkowski, .. (CDT) 2h 53' 55''
 Rutkiewicz, M.. (MSP) 6 points
 Korošec, Rok (LGS) 6 points
 Řepa, Vojtěch (TLT) 2h 54' 05''
 Voster ATS Team 8h 42' 26''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 2h 51' 10'' 1 2 - -
2 5  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 2 4 - -
3 1  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 3 6 - -
4 131  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 00'' 4 - - 1
5 13  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
6 105  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 13'' 15 - - 5
7 2  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 13'' 8 - - -
8 133  Honsa, Frantisek 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 13'' 13 - - 3
9 113  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 13'' 10 7 - -
10 12  Paterski, Maciej 34  Wibatech Merx + 00' 13'' 12 3 - -
11 6  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 13'' 6 - - -
12 23  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 13'' 17 - - 7
13 51  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 13'' 11 - - -
14 31  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 13'' 7 - - 2
15 63  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 13'' 9 - - -
16 34  Pękala, Piotr 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 13'' 18 - - 8
17 134  Boucek, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 13'' 14 - - 4
18 175  Deelstra, Huub 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 23'' 16 - - 6
19 111  Goldstein, Edo 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 26'' 19 - - 9
20 106  Peltonen, Ukko 22  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 26'' 21 - - 10
21 115  Ovett, Freddy 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 39'' 20 - - -
22 22  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 39'' 24 - - 12
23 231  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 39'' 22 - - 11
24 202  Quaedvlieg, Lars 25  Global Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 23 - - -
25 65  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 46'' 25 1 - -
26 252  Miazga, Jan 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 57'' 36 - - 17
27 256  Gruber, Pavel 24  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 57'' 35 - - -
28 232  Bieniek, Damian 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 57'' 30 - - 15
29 76  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 00' 57'' 32 - - -
30 171  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 57'' 29 - - 14
31 84  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 57'' 26 - - 13
32 66  Żuber, Adam 40  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01' 03'' 33 - - -
33 35  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team + 01' 03'' 37 - - 18
34 64  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01' 03'' 31 - - -
35 176  Johannink, Jelle 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 01' 03'' 28 - - -
36 32  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team + 01' 03'' 34 - - 16
37 81  Finkšt, Tilen 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 01' 03'' 27 - - -
38 91  Stöhr, Jan 29  AC Sparta Praha + 01' 07'' 38 - - -
39 11  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx + 01' 24'' 39 - - 19
40 162  Kostański, Mateusz 21  Poland + 01' 24'' 40 - - 20
41 54  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 07'' 41 - - -
42 112  Ben Moshe, Yuval 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 02' 15'' 43 - - 22
43 82  Grošelj, Matic 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 02' 15'' 45 - - -
44 116  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 02' 15'' 44 - - 23
45 101  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 02' 15'' 42 - - 21
46 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  Poland + 02' 31'' 47 - - 25
47 14  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx + 02' 43'' 50 - - 28
48 15  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx + 02' 43'' 46 - - 24
49 24  Shtein, Iogan 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 02' 43'' 48 - - 26
50 211  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 02' 43'' 49 - - 27
51 104  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 03' 03'' 51 - - 29
52 52  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03' 25'' 55 - - -
53 55  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03' 25'' 52 5 - 30
54 53  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03' 25'' 54 - - 32
55 103  Rubenis, Pauls 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 03' 30'' 53 - 4 31
56 135  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 03' 34'' 56 - 5 33
57 253  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 04' 47'' 73 - - 41
58 216  Sosa, Frank 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 04' 50'' 58 - - 35
59 181  Stöhr, Pavel 29  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 04' 50'' 60 - - -
60 182  Lajcha, Juraj 26  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 04' 50'' 59 - - -
61 102  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 04' 50'' 57 - 3 34
62 73  Peyroton, Thomas 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 05' 10'' 61 - - -
63 166  Malkowski, Artur 21  Poland + 05' 13'' 62 - - 36
64 173  Steman, Jip 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 05' 31'' 63 - - 37
65 234  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 05' 31'' 66 - - 39
66 172  Wallinga, Olav 23  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 05' 31'' 67 - - -
67 153  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Bulgaria + 05' 45'' 78 - - -
68 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team + 05' 55'' 65 - - 38
69 62  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05' 58'' 68 - - -
70 95  Fiala, Petr 25  AC Sparta Praha + 05' 58'' 75 - 2 -
71 254  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 05' 58'' 80 - - 46
72 136  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 05' 58'' 70 - - 40
73 132  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 05' 58'' 77 - - 44
74 214  Innocenti, Simone 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 05' 58'' 79 - - 45
75 85  Zumer, Matic 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 05' 58'' 69 - - -
76 25  Shtein, Grigoriy 24  Vino - Astana Motors + 05' 58'' 71 - - -
77 174  Boske, Kars ten ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 05' 58'' 76 - 6 43
78 56  Skaarseth, Iver 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05' 58'' 74 - - 42
79 83  Korošec, Rok 26  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 05' 58'' 64 - 1 -
80 164  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Poland + 05' 58'' 83 - - 47
81 92  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  AC Sparta Praha + 06' 07'' 82 - - -
82 3  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team + 06' 11'' 81 - - -
83 4  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team + 06' 11'' 72 - - -
84 114  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Cycling Academy + 07' 39'' 84 - - -
85 206  Haan, Sven de de 20  Global Cycling Team + 09' 46'' 85 - - 48
86 233  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 09' 55'' 86 - - 49
87 184  Gavenda, Miroslav 23  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 10' 15'' 95 - - -
88 186  Líška, Andrej 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 10' 15'' 90 - - 52
89 215  Calzoni, Walter 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 10' 19'' 88 - 7 51
90 213  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 10' 19'' 96 - - 54
91 212  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 10' 19'' 97 - - 55
92 72  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 10' 19'' 94 - - -
93 203  Buijk, Jacob 27  Global Cycling Team + 10' 19'' 93 - - -
94 93  Rugovac, Denis 27  AC Sparta Praha + 10' 19'' 91 - - -
95 71  Fitzwater, Matias 22  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 10' 19'' 87 - - 50
96 26  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors + 10' 31'' 89 - - -
97 21  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 10' 31'' 92 - - 53
98 201  Cock, Jules de de 23  Global Cycling Team + 11' 03'' 98 - - -
99 185  Gavenda, Martin 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 11' 18'' 99 - - 56
100 183  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 12' 10'' 100 - - 57
101 204  Nobel, Rick 25  Global Cycling Team + 12' 37'' 101 - - -
102 205  Lange, Wessel 20  Global Cycling Team + 13' 19'' 102 - - 58
103 152  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Bulgaria + 14' 54'' 103 - - -
DNF 74  Soula, Guillaume 39  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
DNF 75  Orr, Robert 39  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
DNF 151  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Bulgaria
DNF 154  Shtilyanov, Denis 22  Bulgaria
DNF 251  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno
DNF 255  Krawczyk, Adrian 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Voster ATS Team 8h 33' 43'' 12 1
2 5  Brożyna, Piotr 25 2h 51' 10''
3 1  Stachowiak, Adam 31 2h 51' 10''
7 2  Cieślik, Paweł 34 2h 51' 23''
2  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycl.. 8h 33' 56'' 29 3
4 131  Řepa, Vojtěch 20 2h 51' 10''
8 133  Honsa, Frantisek 20 2h 51' 23''
17 134  Boucek, Jakub 19 2h 51' 23''
3  CCC Development Team 8h 33' 56'' 31 2
1 36  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23 2h 51' 10''
14 31  Tracz, Szymon 21 2h 51' 23''
16 34  Pękala, Piotr 22 2h 51' 23''
4  Israel Cycling Academy 8h 34' 48'' 49 4
9 113  Perry, Benjamin 26 2h 51' 23''
19 111  Goldstein, Edo 20 2h 51' 36''
21 115  Ovett, Freddy 26 2h 51' 49''
5  Wibatech Merx 8h 35' 07'' 54 5
5 13  Budiak, Anatolii 24 2h 51' 10''
10 12  Paterski, Maciej 34 2h 51' 23''
39 11  Budzinski, Marcin 22 2h 52' 34''
6  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 35' 32'' 72 6
15 63  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29 2h 51' 23''
25 65  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39 2h 51' 56''
32 66  Żuber, Adam 40 2h 52' 13''
7  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 8h 35' 53'' 83 7
18 175  Deelstra, Huub 20 2h 51' 33''
30 171  Gademan, Sam 20 2h 52' 07''
35 176  Johannink, Jelle 24 2h 52' 13''
8  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain De.. 8h 36' 24'' 71 8
6 105  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21 2h 51' 23''
20 106  Peltonen, Ukko 22 2h 51' 36''
45 101  Pajur, Markus 19 2h 53' 25''
9  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 37' 05'' 83 9
12 23  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20 2h 51' 23''
22 22  Pronskiy, Daniil 20 2h 51' 49''
49 24  Shtein, Iogan 21 2h 53' 53''
10  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 8h 37' 45'' 111 10
31 84  Potočki, Viktor 21 2h 52' 07''
37 81  Finkšt, Tilen 23 2h 52' 13''
43 82  Grošelj, Matic 24 2h 53' 25''
11  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 39' 15'' 106 11
13 51  Træen, Torstein 25 2h 51' 23''
41 54  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24 2h 53' 17''
52 52  Kulset, Kristian 24 2h 54' 35''
12  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 8h 40' 11'' 110 12
26 252  Miazga, Jan 20 2h 52' 07''
27 256  Gruber, Pavel 24 2h 52' 07''
57 253  Fijak, Jan 19 2h 55' 57''
13  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 8h 40' 37'' 116 13
23 231  Kuś, Adam 21 2h 51' 49''
28 232  Bieniek, Damian 20 2h 52' 07''
65 234  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 19 2h 56' 41''
14  Poland 8h 42' 38'' 149 14
40 162  Kostański, Mateusz 21 2h 52' 34''
46 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21 2h 53' 41''
63 166  Malkowski, Artur 21 2h 56' 23''
15  AC Sparta Praha 8h 46' 42'' 189 15
38 91  Stöhr, Jan 29 2h 52' 17''
70 95  Fiala, Petr 25 2h 57' 08''
81 92  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26 2h 57' 17''
16  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 8h 47' 01'' 182 16
50 211  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21 2h 53' 53''
58 216  Sosa, Frank 22 2h 56' 00''
74 214  Innocenti, Simone 21 2h 57' 08''
17  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 8h 49' 56'' 183 17
29 76  Degueurce, Joffrey 23 2h 52' 07''
62 73  Peyroton, Thomas 35 2h 56' 20''
92 72  Green, Siméon 40 3h 01' 29''
18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 8h 53' 25'' 206 18
59 181  Stöhr, Pavel 29 2h 56' 00''
60 182  Lajcha, Juraj 26 2h 56' 00''
87 184  Gavenda, Miroslav 23 3h 01' 25''
19  Global Cycling Team 8h 54' 14'' 202 19
24 202  Quaedvlieg, Lars 25 2h 51' 49''
85 206  Haan, Sven de 20 3h 00' 56''
93 203  Buijk, Jacob 27 3h 01' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 2h 53' 55'' + 2
2 5  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 2h 53' 56'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 1  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 2h 54' 04'' + 00' 09'' + 6
4 131  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 2h 54' 05'' + 00' 10'' -
5 13  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Wibatech Merx 2h 54' 13'' + 00' 18'' + 19
6 6  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 2h 54' 19'' + 00' 24'' -
7 31  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 2h 54' 21'' + 00' 26'' + 3
8 2  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team 2h 54' 21'' + 00' 26'' + 4
9 63  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 54' 21'' + 00' 26'' + 4
10 113  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy 2h 54' 22'' + 00' 27'' + 5
11 51  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2h 54' 23'' + 00' 28'' + 8
12 12  Paterski, Maciej 34  Wibatech Merx 2h 54' 24'' + 00' 29'' + 10
13 133  Honsa, Frantisek 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 2h 54' 26'' + 00' 31'' + 12
14 134  Boucek, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 2h 54' 27'' + 00' 32'' + 13
15 105  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 54' 27'' + 00' 32'' + 14
16 175  Deelstra, Huub 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 2h 54' 32'' + 00' 37'' - 2
17 23  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 54' 34'' + 00' 39'' + 37
18 34  Pękala, Piotr 22  CCC Development Team 2h 54' 41'' + 00' 46'' + 61
19 111  Goldstein, Edo 20  Israel Cycling Academy 2h 54' 43'' + 00' 48'' + 21
20 115  Ovett, Freddy 26  Israel Cycling Academy 2h 54' 46'' + 00' 51'' - 12
21 106  Peltonen, Ukko 22  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 54' 47'' + 00' 52'' + 35
22 231  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 54' 53'' + 00' 58'' + 6
23 202  Quaedvlieg, Lars 25  Global Cycling Team 2h 54' 54'' + 00' 59'' + 10
24 22  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 54' 57'' + 01' 02'' + 18
25 65  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 55' 02'' + 01' 07'' + 11
26 84  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 2h 55' 05'' + 01' 10'' - 15
27 81  Finkšt, Tilen 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 2h 55' 07'' + 01' 12'' - 25
28 176  Johannink, Jelle 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 2h 55' 14'' + 01' 19'' - 8
29 171  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 2h 55' 17'' + 01' 22'' + 21
30 232  Bieniek, Damian 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 55' 17'' + 01' 22'' + 22
31 64  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 55' 20'' + 01' 25'' + 8
32 76  Degueurce, Joffrey 23  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 2h 55' 21'' + 01' 26'' + 29
33 66  Żuber, Adam 40  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 55' 21'' + 01' 26'' + 10
34 32  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team 2h 55' 22'' + 01' 27'' + 15
35 256  Gruber, Pavel 24  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 2h 55' 23'' + 01' 28'' + 34
36 252  Miazga, Jan 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 2h 55' 24'' + 01' 29'' + 35
37 35  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 2h 55' 30'' + 01' 35'' + 38
38 91  Stöhr, Jan 29  AC Sparta Praha 2h 55' 31'' + 01' 36'' + 25
39 11  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx 2h 55' 39'' + 01' 44'' - 8
40 162  Kostański, Mateusz 21  Poland 2h 56' 00'' + 02' 05'' + 49
41 54  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2h 56' 14'' + 02' 19'' - 34
42 101  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 56' 25'' + 02' 30'' - 24
43 112  Ben Moshe, Yuval 21  Israel Cycling Academy 2h 56' 29'' + 02' 34'' - 13
44 116  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 2h 56' 35'' + 02' 40'' + 9
45 82  Grošelj, Matic 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 2h 56' 36'' + 02' 41'' + 10
46 15  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx 2h 57' 02'' + 03' 07'' + 2
47 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  Poland 2h 57' 03'' + 03' 08'' + 37
48 24  Shtein, Iogan 21  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 57' 10'' + 03' 15'' + 25
49 211  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 57' 11'' + 03' 16'' + 27
50 14  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx 2h 57' 11'' + 03' 16'' + 28
51 104  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 57' 23'' + 03' 28'' -
52 55  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2h 57' 41'' + 03' 46'' - 15
53 103  Rubenis, Pauls 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 57' 45'' + 03' 50'' - 15
54 53  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2h 57' 48'' + 03' 53'' + 6
55 52  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2h 57' 50'' + 03' 55'' + 13
56 135  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 2h 57' 52'' + 03' 57'' - 9
57 102  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 59' 02'' + 05' 07'' - 25
58 216  Sosa, Frank 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 59' 14'' + 05' 19'' + 6
59 182  Lajcha, Juraj 26  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 2h 59' 34'' + 05' 39'' + 39
60 181  Stöhr, Pavel 29  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 2h 59' 34'' + 05' 39'' + 39
61 73  Peyroton, Thomas 35  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 2h 59' 35'' + 05' 40'' + 5
62 166  Malkowski, Artur 21  Poland 2h 59' 36'' + 05' 41'' - 3
63 173  Steman, Jip 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 2h 59' 49'' + 05' 54'' - 17
64 83  Korošec, Rok 26  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 00' 01'' + 06' 06'' - 47
65 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team 3h 00' 04'' + 06' 09'' - 49
66 234  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 00' 07'' + 06' 12'' + 22
67 172  Wallinga, Olav 23  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 3h 00' 08'' + 06' 13'' + 23
68 62  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 00' 09'' + 06' 14'' - 47
69 85  Zumer, Matic 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 00' 12'' + 06' 17'' - 43
70 136  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 00' 15'' + 06' 20'' - 29
71 25  Shtein, Grigoriy 24  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 00' 16'' + 06' 21'' - 27
72 4  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team 3h 00' 16'' + 06' 21'' - 67
73 253  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 00' 16'' + 06' 21'' + 36
74 56  Skaarseth, Iver 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 00' 20'' + 06' 25'' - 16
75 95  Fiala, Petr 25  AC Sparta Praha 3h 00' 21'' + 06' 26'' - 1
76 174  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 3h 00' 21'' + 06' 26'' - 11
77 132  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 00' 23'' + 06' 28'' - 10
78 153  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Bulgaria 3h 00' 24'' + 06' 29'' + 16
79 214  Innocenti, Simone 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 00' 27'' + 06' 32'' + 2
80 254  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 00' 29'' + 06' 34'' + 3
81 3  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team 3h 00' 29'' + 06' 34'' - 36
82 92  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  AC Sparta Praha 3h 00' 33'' + 06' 38'' - 12
83 164  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Poland 3h 00' 50'' + 06' 55'' + 20
84 114  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 01' 52'' + 07' 57'' - 61
85 206  Haan, Sven de 20  Global Cycling Team 3h 04' 23'' + 10' 28'' + 6
86 233  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 04' 25'' + 10' 30'' - 4
87 71  Fitzwater, Matias 22  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 04' 35'' + 10' 40'' - 53
88 215  Calzoni, Walter 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 04' 45'' + 10' 50'' - 16
89 26  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 04' 47'' + 10' 52'' - 54
90 186  Líška, Andrej 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 04' 50'' + 10' 55'' - 4
91 93  Rugovac, Denis 27  AC Sparta Praha 3h 04' 57'' + 11' 02'' + 1
92 21  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 04' 59'' + 11' 04'' - 15
93 203  Buijk, Jacob 27  Global Cycling Team 3h 04' 59'' + 11' 04'' + 2
94 72  Green, Siméon 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 04' 59'' + 11' 04'' + 2
95 184  Gavenda, Miroslav 23  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 05' 05'' + 11' 10'' + 6
96 213  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 05' 07'' + 11' 12'' + 4
97 212  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 05' 12'' + 11' 17'' + 7
98 201  Cock, Jules de 23  Global Cycling Team 3h 05' 41'' + 11' 46'' - 5
99 185  Gavenda, Martin 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 06' 09'' + 12' 14'' + 3
100 183  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 07' 08'' + 13' 13'' + 5
101 204  Nobel, Rick 25  Global Cycling Team 3h 07' 20'' + 13' 25'' - 4
102 205  Lange, Wessel 20  Global Cycling Team 3h 07' 55'' + 14' 00'' - 15
103 152  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Bulgaria 3h 09' 18'' + 15' 23'' - 41
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6 pts + 1
2 36  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 3 pts -3 pts + 6
3 12  Paterski, Maciej 34  Wibatech Merx 3 pts -3 pts + 1
4 5  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 2 pts -4 pts + 6
5 55  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -4 pts - 2
6 1  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -5 pts + 6
7 113  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy 1 pts -5 pts + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Korošec, Rok 26  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 6 pts
2 95  Fiala, Petr 25  AC Sparta Praha 4 pts -2 pts
3 102  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 3 pts -3 pts
4 103  Rubenis, Pauls 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2 pts -4 pts
5 135  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 1 pts -5 pts
6 174  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 1 pts -5 pts
7 215  Calzoni, Walter 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 131  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 2h 54' 05'' -
2 31  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 2h 54' 21'' + 00' 16'' -
3 133  Honsa, Frantisek 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 2h 54' 26'' + 00' 21'' + 4
4 134  Boucek, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 2h 54' 27'' + 00' 22'' + 4
5 105  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 54' 27'' + 00' 22'' + 5
6 175  Deelstra, Huub 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 2h 54' 32'' + 00' 27'' - 2
7 23  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 54' 34'' + 00' 29'' + 21
8 34  Pękala, Piotr 22  CCC Development Team 2h 54' 41'' + 00' 36'' + 36
9 111  Goldstein, Edo 20  Israel Cycling Academy 2h 54' 43'' + 00' 38'' + 8
10 106  Peltonen, Ukko 22  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 54' 47'' + 00' 42'' + 19
11 231  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 54' 53'' + 00' 48'' - 2
12 22  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 54' 57'' + 00' 52'' + 7
13 84  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 2h 55' 05'' + 01' 00'' - 10
14 171  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 2h 55' 17'' + 01' 12'' + 10
15 232  Bieniek, Damian 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 55' 17'' + 01' 12'' + 11
16 32  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team 2h 55' 22'' + 01' 17'' + 7
17 252  Miazga, Jan 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 2h 55' 24'' + 01' 19'' + 20
18 35  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 2h 55' 30'' + 01' 25'' + 22
19 11  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx 2h 55' 39'' + 01' 34'' - 7
20 162  Kostański, Mateusz 21  Poland 2h 56' 00'' + 01' 55'' + 33
21 101  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 56' 25'' + 02' 20'' - 15
22 112  Ben Moshe, Yuval 21  Israel Cycling Academy 2h 56' 29'' + 02' 24'' - 11
23 116  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 2h 56' 35'' + 02' 30'' + 4
24 15  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx 2h 57' 02'' + 02' 57'' - 2
25 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  Poland 2h 57' 03'' + 02' 58'' + 23
26 24  Shtein, Iogan 21  Vino - Astana Motors 2h 57' 10'' + 03' 05'' + 13
27 211  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 57' 11'' + 03' 06'' + 14
28 14  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx 2h 57' 11'' + 03' 06'' + 15
29 104  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 57' 23'' + 03' 18'' - 4
30 55  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2h 57' 41'' + 03' 36'' - 15
31 103  Rubenis, Pauls 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 57' 45'' + 03' 40'' - 15
32 53  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2h 57' 48'' + 03' 43'' + 1
33 135  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 2h 57' 52'' + 03' 47'' - 12
34 102  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 2h 59' 02'' + 04' 57'' - 21
35 216  Sosa, Frank 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 59' 14'' + 05' 09'' - 1
36 166  Malkowski, Artur 21  Poland 2h 59' 36'' + 05' 31'' - 4
37 173  Steman, Jip 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 2h 59' 49'' + 05' 44'' - 17
38 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team 3h 00' 04'' + 05' 59'' - 33
39 234  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 00' 07'' + 06' 02'' + 13
40 136  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 00' 15'' + 06' 10'' - 22
41 253  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 00' 16'' + 06' 11'' + 19
42 56  Skaarseth, Iver 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 00' 20'' + 06' 15'' - 11
43 174  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 3h 00' 21'' + 06' 16'' - 8
44 132  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 00' 23'' + 06' 18'' - 8
45 214  Innocenti, Simone 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 00' 27'' + 06' 22'' -
46 254  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 00' 29'' + 06' 24'' + 1
47 164  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Poland 3h 00' 50'' + 06' 45'' + 10
48 206  Haan, Sven de 20  Global Cycling Team 3h 04' 23'' + 10' 18'' + 6
49 233  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 04' 25'' + 10' 20'' - 3
50 71  Fitzwater, Matias 22  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 3h 04' 35'' + 10' 30'' - 36
51 215  Calzoni, Walter 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 04' 45'' + 10' 40'' - 13
52 186  Líška, Andrej 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 04' 50'' + 10' 45'' - 2
53 21  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 04' 59'' + 10' 54'' - 11
54 213  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 05' 07'' + 11' 02'' + 1
55 212  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 05' 12'' + 11' 07'' + 3
56 185  Gavenda, Martin 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 06' 09'' + 12' 04'' -
57 183  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 07' 08'' + 13' 03'' + 2
58 205  Lange, Wessel 20  Global Cycling Team 3h 07' 55'' + 13' 50'' - 7
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Voster ATS Team 8h 42' 26'' -
2  CCC Development Team 8h 42' 48'' + 00' 22'' + 1
3  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 8h 42' 58'' + 00' 32'' + 2
4  Israel Cycling Academy 8h 43' 47'' + 01' 21'' -
5  Wibatech Merx 8h 44' 16'' + 01' 50'' + 4
6  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 44' 37'' + 02' 11'' + 1
7  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 8h 45' 01'' + 02' 35'' + 1
8  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain Development Team 8h 45' 33'' + 03' 07'' + 2
9  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 46' 27'' + 04' 01'' + 2
10  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 8h 46' 36'' + 04' 10'' - 8
11  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 48' 18'' + 05' 52'' - 5
12  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 8h 49' 56'' + 07' 30'' + 2
13  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 8h 50' 11'' + 07' 45'' - 1
14  Poland 8h 52' 39'' + 10' 13'' + 4
15  AC Sparta Praha 8h 56' 29'' + 14' 03'' -
16  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 8h 56' 50'' + 14' 24'' -
17  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling 8h 59' 31'' + 17' 05'' - 4
18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 9h 03' 58'' + 21' 32'' + 1
19  Global Cycling Team 9h 04' 12'' + 21' 46'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media