Anamur - Gülnar (123.0 km)

Route

 19 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Anamur
 Finish  Gülnar
 Distance  123.0 km  (76.4 mi)
 Speed  37.348 km/h  (23.207 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Pozdnyakov, K.. (BCP) 3h 17' 26''
 Pozdnyakov, K.. (BCP) 15 points
 Vorganov, Edu.. (MCC) 10 points
 Trevigiani-Phonix-He.. 9h 53' 12''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 3h 17' 36'' 1 1 - -
2 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 2 2 1 -
3 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 01'' 3 3 - -
4 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 03'' 4 4 - -
5 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 20'' 5 6 - -
6 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 20'' 6 7 - -
7 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City + 00' 22'' 7 8 7 -
8 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 23'' 8 9 - -
9 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 23'' 9 5 - -
10 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 35'' 10 10 5 -
11 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 00' 35'' 11 11 6 -
12 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 35'' 12 12 2 -
13 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 13 14 - -
14 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 45'' 14 15 - -
15 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana + 00' 50'' 15 17 - -
16 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 57'' 16 - - -
17 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 01' 06'' 17 - - -
18 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 07'' 18 - - -
19 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor + 01' 14'' 19 - - -
20 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 16'' 20 - - -
21 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 16'' 21 - 4 -
22 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City + 01' 16'' 22 - - -
23 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 18'' 23 - 3 -
24 75  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana + 01' 30'' 24 - - -
25 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 43'' 25 16 - -
26 52  Pérez, Jahir 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 55'' 26 - - -
27 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 01' 59'' 27 - - -
28 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 02' 00'' 28 - - -
29 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 05' 35'' 29 - - -
30 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 41'' 30 - - -
31 42  Asadov, Elcin 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 07' 27'' 31 - - -
32 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 07' 27'' 32 - - -
33 102  Sayar, Mustafa 28  Salcano Sakarya + 07' 28'' 33 - - -
34 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City + 07' 28'' 34 - - -
35 15  Marukhin, Daniil 19  Astana City + 09' 56'' 35 - - -
36 86  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor + 12' 49'' 36 - - -
37 135  Plattner, Matthias 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 12' 49'' 37 - - -
38 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 12' 49'' 38 - - -
39 62  Harnish, Daniel -  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 12' 49'' 39 - - -
40 82  Balkan, Serkan 24  Torku Şekerspor + 12' 49'' 40 - - -
41 26  Müller, Robert 31  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 12' 49'' 41 - - -
42 92  Mihaylov, Mihail 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 12' 49'' 42 - - -
43 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya + 12' 49'' 43 - - -
44 105  Turgut, Onur 19  Salcano Sakarya + 12' 49'' 44 - - -
45 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 13' 21'' 45 - - -
46 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 14' 19'' 46 - - -
47 137  Zetzsche, Luka -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 14' 19'' 47 - - -
48 93  Kolev, Yoan -  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 14' 56'' 48 - - -
49 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 14' 56'' 49 - - -
50 76  Shtein, Logan -  Track Team Astana + 15' 28'' 50 - - -
51 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City + 15' 28'' 51 - - -
52 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18  Salcano Sakarya + 15' 29'' 52 - - -
53 71  Gaineyev, Robert 23  Track Team Astana + 15' 30'' 53 - - -
54 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20  Tashkent Cycling Team + 15' 30'' 54 - - -
55 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23  Tashkent Cycling Team + 15' 30'' 55 - - -
56 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 15' 30'' 56 - - -
57 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 15' 31'' 57 - - -
58 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana + 15' 31'' 58 - - -
59 64  Schuberth, Erik 22  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 17' 52'' 59 - - -
60 61  Kretschy, Florian 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 17' 53'' 60 - - -
61 65  Bauer, Martin 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 17' 53'' 61 - - -
62 133  Volmerg, Frederik 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 18' 10'' 62 - - -
63 46  Gahramanli, Kanan 20  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 18' 10'' 63 - - -
64 104  Ünal, İsak 26  Salcano Sakarya + 18' 10'' 64 - - -
65 132  Peschges, Marcel 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 18' 10'' 65 - - -
66 24  Hasler, Iwan 22  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 18' 10'' 66 - - -
67 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana + 18' 10'' 67 13 - -
68 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club + 18' 10'' 68 - - -
69 106  Ay, Enes 21  Salcano Sakarya + 18' 11'' 69 - - -
70 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 18' 11'' 70 - - -
71 136  Plambeck, Philipp -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 18' 11'' 71 - - -
72 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 31  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 18' 11'' 72 - - -
73 122  Izmailov, Andrey -  Tashkent Cycling Team + 18' 11'' 73 - - -
74 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 18' 11'' 74 - - -
75 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor + 18' 25'' 75 - - -
76 134  Kulke, Ilias -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 18' 42'' 76 - - -
77 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon -  Tashkent Cycling Team + 18' 46'' 77 - - -
78 53  Zakaria, Akmal 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 20' 28'' 78 - - -
79 107  Ermiş, Oğuzhan 19  Salcano Sakarya + 27' 46'' 79 - - -
80 25  Muhl, Sandro 32  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 29' 06'' 80 - - -
81 5  Koçan, Emin 26  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 29' 06'' 81 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 9h 53' 12'' 12 1
3 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26 3h 17' 37''
4 95  Zana, Filippo 19 3h 17' 39''
5 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22 3h 17' 56''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 54' 24'' 28 2
2 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35 3h 17' 36''
6 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26 3h 17' 56''
20 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32 3h 18' 52''
3  Torku Şekerspor 9h 54' 31'' 32 3
8 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25 3h 17' 59''
10 83  Balykin, Ivan 27 3h 18' 11''
14 81  Balkan, Onur 22 3h 18' 21''
4  Team Sapura Cycling 9h 56' 10'' 57 4
16 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20 3h 18' 33''
18 51  Niño, Victor 44 3h 18' 43''
23 57  Azman, Muhamad 23 3h 18' 54''
5  Astana City 9h 56' 26'' 57 5
7 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19 3h 17' 58''
22 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19 3h 18' 52''
28 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23 3h 19' 36''
6  Synergy Baku Cycling Project 10h 05' 50'' 61 6
1 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29 3h 17' 36''
29 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31 3h 23' 11''
31 42  Asadov, Elcin 31 3h 25' 03''
7  Brisaspor Cycling Team 10h 08' 43'' 85 7
13 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35 3h 18' 11''
27 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23 3h 19' 35''
45 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22 3h 30' 57''
8  Track Team Astana 10h 10' 36'' 89 8
15 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26 3h 18' 26''
24 75  Turar, Assylkhan - 3h 19' 06''
50 76  Shtein, Logan - 3h 33' 04''
9  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 10h 21' 02'' 101 9
17 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21 3h 18' 42''
37 135  Plattner, Matthias 28 3h 30' 25''
47 137  Zetzsche, Luka - 3h 31' 55''
10  Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krost.. 10h 24' 04'' 109 10
11 63  Wiele, Mathias 27 3h 18' 11''
39 62  Harnish, Daniel - 3h 30' 25''
59 64  Schuberth, Erik 22 3h 35' 28''
11  Salcano Sakarya 10h 25' 54'' 120 11
33 102  Sayar, Mustafa 28 3h 25' 04''
43 101  Örken, Ahmet 25 3h 30' 25''
44 105  Turgut, Onur 19 3h 30' 25''
12  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcycle 10h 36' 36'' 145 12
38 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39 3h 30' 25''
41 26  Müller, Robert 31 3h 30' 25''
66 24  Hasler, Iwan 22 3h 35' 46''
13  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 10h 36' 37'' 178 13
32 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32 3h 25' 03''
72 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 31 3h 35' 47''
74 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29 3h 35' 47''
14  Tashkent Cycling Team 10h 41' 59'' 182 14
54 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20 3h 33' 06''
55 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23 3h 33' 06''
73 122  Izmailov, Andrey - 3h 35' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 3h 17' 26''
2 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 17' 30'' + 00' 04''
3 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3h 17' 33'' + 00' 07''
4 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3h 17' 39'' + 00' 13''
5 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3h 17' 56'' + 00' 30''
6 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 17' 56'' + 00' 30''
7 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 3h 17' 58'' + 00' 32''
8 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 3h 17' 59'' + 00' 33''
9 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3h 17' 59'' + 00' 33''
10 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 3h 18' 11'' + 00' 45''
11 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 3h 18' 11'' + 00' 45''
12 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3h 18' 11'' + 00' 45''
13 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3h 18' 11'' + 00' 45''
14 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 3h 18' 21'' + 00' 55''
15 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana 3h 18' 26'' + 01' 00''
16 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 18' 33'' + 01' 07''
17 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 3h 18' 42'' + 01' 16''
18 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 18' 43'' + 01' 17''
19 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 3h 18' 50'' + 01' 24''
20 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 18' 52'' + 01' 26''
21 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 18' 52'' + 01' 26''
22 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City 3h 18' 52'' + 01' 26''
23 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 18' 54'' + 01' 28''
24 75  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana 3h 19' 06'' + 01' 40''
25 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 19' 19'' + 01' 53''
26 52  Pérez, Jahir 31  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 19' 31'' + 02' 05''
27 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3h 19' 35'' + 02' 09''
28 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 3h 19' 36'' + 02' 10''
29 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 3h 23' 11'' + 05' 45''
30 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 24' 17'' + 06' 51''
31 42  Asadov, Elcin 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 3h 25' 03'' + 07' 37''
32 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 3h 25' 03'' + 07' 37''
33 102  Sayar, Mustafa 28  Salcano Sakarya 3h 25' 04'' + 07' 38''
34 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 3h 25' 04'' + 07' 38''
35 15  Marukhin, Daniil 19  Astana City 3h 27' 32'' + 10' 06''
36 86  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
37 135  Plattner, Matthias 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
38 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
39 62  Harnish, Daniel -  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
40 82  Balkan, Serkan 24  Torku Şekerspor 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
41 26  Müller, Robert 31  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
42 92  Mihaylov, Mihail 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
43 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
44 105  Turgut, Onur 19  Salcano Sakarya 3h 30' 25'' + 12' 59''
45 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3h 30' 57'' + 13' 31''
46 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 31' 55'' + 14' 29''
47 137  Zetzsche, Luka -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 3h 31' 55'' + 14' 29''
48 93  Kolev, Yoan -  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3h 32' 32'' + 15' 06''
49 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 3h 32' 32'' + 15' 06''
50 76  Shtein, Logan -  Track Team Astana 3h 33' 04'' + 15' 38''
51 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City 3h 33' 04'' + 15' 38''
52 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18  Salcano Sakarya 3h 33' 05'' + 15' 39''
53 71  Gaineyev, Robert 23  Track Team Astana 3h 33' 06'' + 15' 40''
54 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20  Tashkent Cycling Team 3h 33' 06'' + 15' 40''
55 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23  Tashkent Cycling Team 3h 33' 06'' + 15' 40''
56 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3h 33' 06'' + 15' 40''
57 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 3h 33' 07'' + 15' 41''
58 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana 3h 33' 07'' + 15' 41''
59 64  Schuberth, Erik 22  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 3h 35' 28'' + 18' 02''
60 61  Kretschy, Florian 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 3h 35' 29'' + 18' 03''
61 65  Bauer, Martin 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 3h 35' 29'' + 18' 03''
62 133  Volmerg, Frederik 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 3h 35' 46'' + 18' 20''
63 46  Gahramanli, Kanan 20  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 3h 35' 46'' + 18' 20''
64 104  Ünal, İsak 26  Salcano Sakarya 3h 35' 46'' + 18' 20''
65 132  Peschges, Marcel 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 3h 35' 46'' + 18' 20''
66 24  Hasler, Iwan 22  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 3h 35' 46'' + 18' 20''
67 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana 3h 35' 46'' + 18' 20''
68 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 35' 46'' + 18' 20''
69 106  Ay, Enes 21  Salcano Sakarya 3h 35' 47'' + 18' 21''
70 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 35' 47'' + 18' 21''
71 136  Plambeck, Philipp -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 3h 35' 47'' + 18' 21''
72 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 31  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 3h 35' 47'' + 18' 21''
73 122  Izmailov, Andrey -  Tashkent Cycling Team 3h 35' 47'' + 18' 21''
74 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 3h 35' 47'' + 18' 21''
75 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 3h 36' 01'' + 18' 35''
76 134  Kulke, Ilias -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 3h 36' 18'' + 18' 52''
77 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon -  Tashkent Cycling Team 3h 36' 22'' + 18' 56''
78 53  Zakaria, Akmal 21  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 38' 04'' + 20' 38''
79 107  Ermiş, Oğuzhan 19  Salcano Sakarya 3h 45' 22'' + 27' 56''
80 25  Muhl, Sandro 32  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 3h 46' 42'' + 29' 16''
81 5  Koçan, Emin 26  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3h 46' 42'' + 29' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 15 pts
2 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 14 pts -1 pts
3 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 13 pts -2 pts
4 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12 pts -3 pts
5 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12 pts -3 pts
6 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 11 pts -4 pts
7 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 10 pts -5 pts
8 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 9 pts -6 pts
9 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 8 pts -7 pts
10 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 6 pts -9 pts
11 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 5 pts -10 pts
12 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 4 pts -11 pts
13 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana 3 pts -12 pts
14 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3 pts -12 pts
15 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 2 pts -13 pts
16 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -14 pts
17 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 10 pts
2 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 8 pts -2 pts
3 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -5 pts
4 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -5 pts
5 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 3 pts -7 pts
6 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 1 pts -9 pts
7 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 9h 53' 12''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 54' 24'' + 01' 12''
3  Torku Şekerspor 9h 54' 31'' + 01' 19''
4  Team Sapura Cycling 9h 56' 10'' + 02' 58''
5  Astana City 9h 56' 26'' + 03' 14''
6  Synergy Baku Cycling Project 10h 05' 50'' + 12' 38''
7  Brisaspor Cycling Team 10h 08' 43'' + 15' 31''
8  Track Team Astana 10h 10' 36'' + 17' 24''
9  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 10h 21' 02'' + 27' 50''
10  Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 10h 24' 04'' + 30' 52''
11  Salcano Sakarya 10h 25' 54'' + 32' 42''
12  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcycle 10h 36' 36'' + 43' 24''
13  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 10h 36' 37'' + 43' 25''
14  Tashkent Cycling Team 10h 41' 59'' + 48' 47''


© Wijnreder Media