Aydincik - Pompeiopolis (164.4 km)

Route

 20 April 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Aydincik
 Finish  Pompeiopolis
 Distance  164.4 km  (102.2 mi)
 Speed  39.535 km/h  (24.566 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Pozdnyakov, K.. (BCP) 7h 27' 36''
 Samoilau, Bra.. (MCC) 25 points
 Vorganov, Edu.. (MCC) 10 points
 Trevigiani-Phonix-He.. 22h 23' 42''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 09' 30'' 10 1 7 -
2 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 39'' 11 4 8 -
3 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya + 00' 39'' 36 7 - -
4 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 40'' 5 3 - -
5 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 40'' 70 11 - -
6 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 2 2 1 -
7 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 40'' 20 10 2 -
8 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 40'' 15 12 - -
9 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana + 00' 40'' 16 16 - -
10 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 40'' 18 18 - -
11 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 45 20 - -
12 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 52 13 9 -
13 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 40'' 8 5 - -
14 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 00' 40'' 28 25 - -
15 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 25 24 - -
16 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City + 00' 40'' 7 15 11 -
17 76  Shtein, Logan -  Track Team Astana + 00' 40'' 49 - - -
18 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 40'' 4 9 - -
19 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 61 - - -
20 62  Harnish, Daniel -  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 00' 40'' 37 - - -
21 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18  Salcano Sakarya + 00' 40'' 51 - - -
22 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 00' 40'' 12 19 10 -
23 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 40'' 13 21 3 -
24 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City + 00' 40'' 50 - - -
25 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 40'' 9 17 - -
26 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City + 00' 40'' 33 - - -
27 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City + 00' 40'' 21 - - -
28 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 00' 40'' 38 - - -
29 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 40'' 46 - - -
30 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 6 14 - -
31 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 00' 40'' 1 6 - -
32 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 22 - 6 -
33 26  Müller, Robert 31  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 00' 40'' 39 - - -
34 64  Schuberth, Erik 22  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 00' 40'' 59 - - -
35 61  Kretschy, Florian 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 00' 40'' 60 - - -
36 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 27 - - -
37 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 14 22 - -
38 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23  Tashkent Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 53 - - -
39 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 40'' 23 - 5 -
40 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 40'' 17 - - -
41 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 40'' 19 - - -
42 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 40'' 3 8 - -
43 82  Balkan, Serkan 24  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 40'' 40 - - -
44 71  Gaineyev, Robert 23  Track Team Astana + 00' 40'' 54 - - -
45 132  Peschges, Marcel 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 40'' 62 - - -
46 52  Perez, Wilmar 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 40'' 26 - 4 -
47 15  Marukhin, Daniil 19  Astana City + 00' 40'' 35 - - -
48 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 40'' 66 - - -
49 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20  Tashkent Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 55 - - -
50 75  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana + 00' 40'' 24 - - -
51 137  Zetzsche, Luka -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 40'' 47 - - -
52 42  Asadov, Elcin 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 00' 40'' 31 - - -
53 104  Ünal, İsak 26  Salcano Sakarya + 00' 40'' 63 - - -
54 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyedm.. 31  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 67 - - -
55 86  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 40'' 41 - - -
56 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana + 00' 40'' 64 23 - -
57 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon -  Tashkent Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 71 - - -
58 93  Kolev, Yoan -  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 40'' 48 - - -
59 92  Mihaylov, Mihail 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 40'' 42 - - -
60 24  Hasler, Iwan 22  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 00' 40'' 65 - - -
61 25  Muhl, Sandro 32  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 00' 40'' 74 - - -
62 135  Plattner, Matthias 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 40'' 43 - - -
63 106  Ay, Enes 21  Salcano Sakarya + 00' 40'' 68 - - -
64 102  Sayar, Mustafa 28  Salcano Sakarya + 00' 40'' 34 - - -
65 53  Zakaria, Akmal 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 40'' 73 - - -
66 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 00' 40'' 29 - - -
67 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 00' 40'' 56 - - -
68 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 30 - - -
69 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana + 00' 40'' 57 - - -
70 122  Izmailov, Andrey -  Tashkent Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 69 - - -
71 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 32 - - -
72 105  Turgut, Onur 19  Salcano Sakarya + 00' 40'' 44 - - -
73 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 02' 15'' 58 - - -
74 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 02' 16'' 72 - - -
75 107  Ermiş, Oğuzhan 19  Salcano Sakarya + 15' 07'' 78 - - -
76 134  Kulke, Ilias -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 15' 07'' 77 - - -
77 5  Koçan, Emin 26  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 15' 08'' 79 - - -
78 133  Volmerg, Frederik 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 15' 09'' 75 - - -
79 46  Gahramanli, Kanan 20  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 15' 09'' 76 - - -
DNF 65  Bauer, Martin 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K..
DNF 136  Plambeck, Philipp -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 29' 50'' 22 2
1 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32 4h 09' 30''
6 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35 4h 10' 10''
15 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21 4h 10' 10''
2  Torku Şekerspor 12h 30' 29'' 14 3
2 83  Balykin, Ivan 27 4h 10' 09''
5 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20 4h 10' 10''
7 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31 4h 10' 10''
3  Salcano Sakarya 12h 30' 29'' 77 11
3 101  Örken, Ahmet 25 4h 10' 09''
21 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18 4h 10' 10''
53 104  Ünal, İsak 26 4h 10' 10''
4  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 12h 30' 30'' 35 1
4 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22 4h 10' 10''
13 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22 4h 10' 10''
18 95  Zana, Filippo 19 4h 10' 10''
5  Astana City 12h 30' 30'' 54 5
14 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23 4h 10' 10''
16 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19 4h 10' 10''
24 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22 4h 10' 10''
6  Brisaspor Cycling Team 12h 30' 30'' 59 7
11 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22 4h 10' 10''
12 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20 4h 10' 10''
36 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23 4h 10' 10''
7  Track Team Astana 12h 30' 30'' 70 8
9 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26 4h 10' 10''
17 76  Shtein, Logan - 4h 10' 10''
44 71  Gaineyev, Robert 23 4h 10' 10''
8  Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krost.. 12h 30' 30'' 76 10
20 62  Harnish, Daniel - 4h 10' 10''
22 63  Wiele, Mathias 27 4h 10' 10''
34 64  Schuberth, Erik 22 4h 10' 10''
9  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 12h 30' 30'' 106 9
10 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21 4h 10' 10''
45 132  Peschges, Marcel 21 4h 10' 10''
51 137  Zetzsche, Luka - 4h 10' 10''
10  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 30' 30'' 108 4
29 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20 4h 10' 10''
39 57  Azman, Muhamad 23 4h 10' 10''
40 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20 4h 10' 10''
11  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcycle 12h 30' 30'' 121 12
28 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39 4h 10' 10''
33 26  Müller, Robert 31 4h 10' 10''
60 24  Hasler, Iwan 22 4h 10' 10''
12  Tashkent Cycling Team 12h 30' 30'' 144 14
38 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23 4h 10' 10''
49 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20 4h 10' 10''
57 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon - 4h 10' 10''
13  Synergy Baku Cycling Project 12h 30' 30'' 149 6
31 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29 4h 10' 10''
52 42  Asadov, Elcin 31 4h 10' 10''
66 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31 4h 10' 10''
14  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 12h 32' 06'' 199 13
54 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyedm.. 31 4h 10' 10''
71 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32 4h 10' 10''
74 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29 4h 11' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 7h 27' 36'' -
2 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 27' 40'' + 00' 04'' -
3 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7h 27' 43'' + 00' 07'' -
4 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7h 27' 49'' + 00' 13'' -
5 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7h 28' 06'' + 00' 30'' -
6 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 28' 06'' + 00' 30'' -
7 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 7h 28' 08'' + 00' 32'' -
8 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7h 28' 09'' + 00' 33'' + 1
9 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 7h 28' 09'' + 00' 33'' - 1
10 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 28' 12'' + 00' 36'' + 10
11 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 7h 28' 14'' + 00' 38'' - 1
12 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 7h 28' 21'' + 00' 45'' - 1
13 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7h 28' 21'' + 00' 45'' - 1
14 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team 7h 28' 21'' + 00' 45'' - 1
15 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 7h 28' 31'' + 00' 55'' - 1
16 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana 7h 28' 36'' + 01' 00'' - 1
17 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 28' 43'' + 01' 07'' - 1
18 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7h 28' 52'' + 01' 16'' - 1
19 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 28' 53'' + 01' 17'' - 1
20 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 7h 29' 00'' + 01' 24'' - 1
21 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City 7h 29' 02'' + 01' 26'' + 1
22 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 29' 02'' + 01' 26'' - 1
23 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 29' 04'' + 01' 28'' -
24 75  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana 7h 29' 16'' + 01' 40'' -
25 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 29' 29'' + 01' 53'' -
26 52  Perez, Wilmar 31  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 29' 41'' + 02' 05'' -
27 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23  Brisaspor Cycling Team 7h 29' 45'' + 02' 09'' -
28 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 7h 29' 46'' + 02' 10'' -
29 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 7h 33' 21'' + 05' 45'' -
30 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 34' 27'' + 06' 51'' -
31 42  Asadov, Elcin 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 7h 35' 13'' + 07' 37'' -
32 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 7h 35' 13'' + 07' 37'' -
33 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 7h 35' 14'' + 07' 38'' + 1
34 102  Sayar, Mustafa 28  Salcano Sakarya 7h 35' 14'' + 07' 38'' - 1
35 15  Marukhin, Daniil 19  Astana City 7h 38' 02'' + 10' 26'' -
36 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya 7h 40' 30'' + 12' 54'' + 7
37 62  Harnish, Daniel -  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 7h 40' 35'' + 12' 59'' + 2
38 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 7h 40' 35'' + 12' 59'' -
39 26  Müller, Robert 31  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 7h 40' 35'' + 12' 59'' + 2
40 82  Balkan, Serkan 24  Torku Şekerspor 7h 40' 35'' + 12' 59'' -
41 86  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor 7h 40' 35'' + 12' 59'' - 5
42 92  Mihaylov, Mihail 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7h 40' 35'' + 12' 59'' -
43 135  Plattner, Matthias 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7h 40' 35'' + 12' 59'' - 6
44 105  Turgut, Onur 19  Salcano Sakarya 7h 40' 35'' + 12' 59'' -
45 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team 7h 41' 07'' + 13' 31'' -
46 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 42' 05'' + 14' 29'' -
47 137  Zetzsche, Luka -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7h 42' 05'' + 14' 29'' -
48 93  Kolev, Yoan -  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7h 42' 42'' + 15' 06'' -
49 76  Shtein, Logan -  Track Team Astana 7h 43' 14'' + 15' 38'' + 1
50 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City 7h 43' 14'' + 15' 38'' + 1
51 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18  Salcano Sakarya 7h 43' 15'' + 15' 39'' + 1
52 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 7h 43' 16'' + 15' 40'' + 4
53 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23  Tashkent Cycling Team 7h 43' 16'' + 15' 40'' + 2
54 71  Gaineyev, Robert 23  Track Team Astana 7h 43' 16'' + 15' 40'' - 1
55 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20  Tashkent Cycling Team 7h 43' 16'' + 15' 40'' - 1
56 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 7h 43' 17'' + 15' 41'' + 1
57 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana 7h 43' 17'' + 15' 41'' + 1
58 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 7h 44' 17'' + 16' 41'' - 9
59 64  Schuberth, Erik 22  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 7h 45' 38'' + 18' 02'' -
60 61  Kretschy, Florian 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 7h 45' 39'' + 18' 03'' -
61 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 45' 56'' + 18' 20'' + 7
62 132  Peschges, Marcel 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7h 45' 56'' + 18' 20'' + 3
63 104  Ünal, İsak 26  Salcano Sakarya 7h 45' 56'' + 18' 20'' + 1
64 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana 7h 45' 56'' + 18' 20'' + 3
65 24  Hasler, Iwan 22  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 7h 45' 56'' + 18' 20'' + 1
66 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 45' 57'' + 18' 21'' + 4
67 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyedmiladmoh.. 31  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 7h 45' 57'' + 18' 21'' + 5
68 106  Ay, Enes 21  Salcano Sakarya 7h 45' 57'' + 18' 21'' + 1
69 122  Izmailov, Andrey -  Tashkent Cycling Team 7h 45' 57'' + 18' 21'' + 4
70 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 7h 46' 11'' + 18' 35'' + 5
71 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon -  Tashkent Cycling Team 7h 46' 32'' + 18' 56'' + 6
72 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 7h 47' 33'' + 19' 57'' + 2
73 53  Zakaria, Akmal 21  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 48' 14'' + 20' 38'' + 5
74 25  Muhl, Sandro 32  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 7h 56' 52'' + 29' 16'' + 6
75 133  Volmerg, Frederik 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 8h 00' 25'' + 32' 49'' - 13
76 46  Gahramanli, Kanan 20  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 8h 00' 25'' + 32' 49'' - 13
77 134  Kulke, Ilias -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 8h 00' 55'' + 33' 19'' - 1
78 107  Ermiş, Oğuzhan 19  Salcano Sakarya 8h 09' 59'' + 42' 23'' + 1
79 5  Koçan, Emin 26  Brisaspor Cycling Team 8h 11' 20'' + 43' 44'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 25 pts + 6
2 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 24 pts -1 pts -
3 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 23 pts -2 pts + 3
4 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 20 pts -5 pts + 6
5 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15 pts -10 pts -
6 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 15 pts -10 pts - 5
7 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya 13 pts -12 pts - 1
8 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 13 pts -12 pts - 5
9 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12 pts -13 pts - 5
10 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 11 pts -14 pts + 7
11 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 11 pts -14 pts + 8
12 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 10 pts -15 pts + 3
13 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 10 pts -15 pts + 8
14 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 10 pts -15 pts - 7
15 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 9 pts -16 pts - 7
16 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana 8 pts -17 pts + 1
17 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 8 pts -17 pts - 8
18 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6 pts -19 pts - 4
19 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 5 pts -20 pts - 8
20 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team 5 pts -20 pts - 5
21 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 4 pts -21 pts - 9
22 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3 pts -22 pts - 8
23 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana 3 pts -22 pts - 10
24 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -23 pts - 8
25 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 2 pts -23 pts + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 10 pts -
2 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 10 pts 0 pts + 2
3 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 8 pts -2 pts - 1
4 52  Perez, Wilmar 31  Team Sapura Cycling 6 pts -4 pts - 2
5 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -5 pts - 2
6 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -5 pts - 2
7 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 4 pts -6 pts + 4
8 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 3 pts -7 pts - 3
9 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 2 pts -8 pts + 6
10 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 1 pts -9 pts - 4
11 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 1 pts -9 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 22h 23' 42'' -
2  Minsk Cycling Club 22h 24' 14'' + 00' 32'' -
3  Torku Şekerspor 22h 25' 00'' + 01' 18'' -
4  Team Sapura Cycling 22h 26' 40'' + 02' 58'' -
5  Astana City 22h 26' 56'' + 03' 14'' -
6  Synergy Baku Cycling Project 22h 36' 20'' + 12' 38'' -
7  Brisaspor Cycling Team 22h 39' 13'' + 15' 31'' -
8  Track Team Astana 22h 41' 06'' + 17' 24'' -
9  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 22h 51' 32'' + 27' 50'' -
10  Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 22h 54' 34'' + 30' 52'' -
11  Salcano Sakarya 22h 56' 23'' + 32' 41'' -
12  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcycle 23h 07' 06'' + 43' 24'' -
13  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 23h 08' 43'' + 45' 01'' -
14  Tashkent Cycling Team 23h 12' 29'' + 48' 47'' -


© Wijnreder Media