Tarsus - Mersin (151.9 km)

Route

 21 April 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Tarsus
 Finish  Mersin
 Distance  151.9 km  (94.4 mi)
 Speed  34.058 km/h  (21.163 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Vorganov, Edu.. (MCC) 11h 55' 06''
 Vorganov, Edu.. (MCC) 39 points
 Vorganov, Edu.. (MCC) 21 points
 Trevigiani-Phonix-He.. 35h 57' 20''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 27' 36'' 1 1 1 -
2 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 01' 29'' 3 2 13 -
3 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor + 01' 29'' 4 3 12 -
4 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 01' 29'' 2 5 6 -
5 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor + 03' 46'' 5 7 2 -
6 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City + 06' 39'' 6 8 5 -
7 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 07' 47'' 8 9 15 -
8 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 07' 47'' 7 6 - -
9 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City + 07' 47'' 12 19 - -
10 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club + 07' 47'' 13 21 8 -
11 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor + 07' 47'' 9 13 - -
12 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 07' 52'' 10 18 4 -
13 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 08' 46'' 11 10 - -
14 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor + 08' 46'' 15 12 3 -
15 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 08' 47'' 14 20 - -
16 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 09' 26'' 18 - - -
17 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 09' 26'' 16 23 16 -
18 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City + 09' 26'' 19 - - -
19 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling + 09' 26'' 17 - - -
20 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 20' 32'' 20 11 10 -
21 52  Perez, Wilmar 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 21' 40'' 24 - 7 -
22 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 21' 40'' 25 27 - -
23 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana + 21' 40'' 21 17 - -
24 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 21' 40'' 22 - - -
25 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 22' 17'' 38 22 - -
26 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 22' 18'' 28 - - -
27 105  Turgut, Onur 19  Salcano Sakarya + 22' 18'' 34 - - -
28 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club + 22' 18'' 45 - - -
29 86  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor + 22' 20'' 35 - - -
30 82  Balkan, Serkan 24  Torku Şekerspor + 22' 20'' 36 - - -
31 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 22' 21'' 27 26 - -
32 102  Sayar, Mustafa 28  Salcano Sakarya + 22' 22'' 31 - - -
33 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana + 22' 22'' 40 - - -
34 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club + 22' 22'' 23 4 11 -
35 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 22' 22'' 30 - - -
36 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling + 22' 22'' 26 - 9 -
37 92  Mihaylov, Mihail 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 22' 22'' 37 - - -
38 53  Zakaria, Akmal 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 22' 23'' 49 - - -
39 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City + 26' 34'' 46 - - -
40 15  Marukhin, Daniil 19  Astana City + 26' 35'' 39 - - -
41 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyedm.. 31  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 26' 35'' 51 - - -
42 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 26' 35'' 52 - - -
43 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18  Salcano Sakarya + 26' 35'' 47 - - -
44 104  Ünal, İsak 26  Salcano Sakarya + 26' 36'' 53 - - -
45 26  Müller, Robert 31  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 26' 36'' 43 - - -
46 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 26' 36'' 44 - - -
47 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 26' 36'' 48 - - -
48 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana + 26' 37'' 54 25 - -
49 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor + 26' 37'' 55 15 - -
50 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya + 26' 37'' 42 14 - -
51 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 26' 38'' 29 24 - -
52 42  Asadov, Elcin 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 26' 38'' 33 - - -
53 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 26' 38'' 56 - - -
54 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 31' 42'' 41 - - -
55 24  Hasler, Iwan 22  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 31' 42'' 61 - - -
56 75  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana + 31' 43'' 32 - - -
57 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23  Tashkent Cycling Team + 31' 43'' 57 - - -
58 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20  Tashkent Cycling Team + 31' 43'' 58 - - -
59 106  Ay, Enes 21  Salcano Sakarya + 31' 43'' 62 - - -
60 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon -  Tashkent Cycling Team + 31' 44'' 63 - - -
61 64  Schuberth, Erik 22  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 31' 44'' 59 - - -
62 61  Kretschy, Florian 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 31' 44'' 60 - - -
63 62  Harnish, Daniel -  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 31' 44'' 50 - - -
64 107  Ermiş, Oğuzhan 19  Salcano Sakarya + 38' 34'' 74 - - -
65 135  Plattner, Matthias 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 38' 34'' 64 - - -
66 46  Gahramanli, Kanan 20  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 38' 34'' 71 - - -
67 25  Muhl, Sandro 32  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 38' 35'' 70 - - -
68 132  Peschges, Marcel 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 38' 35'' 69 - - -
69 133  Volmerg, Frederik 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 38' 35'' 72 - - -
70 134  Kulke, Ilias -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 38' 35'' 73 - - -
71 5  Koçan, Emin 26  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 38' 36'' 75 - - -
72 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 38' 36'' 67 16 14 -
73 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 38' 36'' 65 - - -
74 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 38' 37'' 68 - - -
75 137  Zetzsche, Luka -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 38' 37'' 66 - - -
DNF 71  Gaineyev, Robert 23  Track Team Astana
DNF 76  Shtein, Logan -  Track Team Astana
DNF 93  Kolev, Yoan -  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus ..
DNF 122  Izmailov, Andrey -  Tashkent Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 13h 33' 38'' 18 1
2 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22 4h 29' 05''
4 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26 4h 29' 05''
12 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22 4h 35' 28''
2  Torku Şekerspor 13h 35' 50'' 19 2
3 83  Balykin, Ivan 27 4h 29' 05''
5 81  Balkan, Onur 22 4h 31' 22''
11 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25 4h 35' 23''
3  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 38' 22'' 18 3
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35 4h 27' 36''
7 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26 4h 35' 23''
10 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37 4h 35' 23''
4  Astana City 13h 46' 40'' 33 4
6 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19 4h 34' 15''
9 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19 4h 35' 23''
18 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19 4h 37' 02''
5  Synergy Baku Cycling Project 14h 06' 37'' 71 6
8 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29 4h 35' 23''
16 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31 4h 37' 02''
47 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19 4h 54' 12''
6  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 15' 34'' 64 5
19 51  Niño, Victor 44 4h 37' 02''
21 52  Perez, Wilmar 31 4h 49' 16''
24 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20 4h 49' 16''
7  Track Team Astana 14h 33' 27'' 104 8
23 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26 4h 49' 16''
33 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21 4h 49' 58''
48 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21 4h 54' 13''
8  Brisaspor Cycling Team 14h 34' 01'' 102 7
25 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22 4h 49' 53''
26 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23 4h 49' 54''
51 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35 4h 54' 14''
9  Salcano Sakarya 14h 34' 03'' 102 10
27 105  Turgut, Onur 19 4h 49' 54''
32 102  Sayar, Mustafa 28 4h 49' 58''
43 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18 4h 54' 11''
10  Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krost.. 14h 35' 42'' 140 9
17 63  Wiele, Mathias 27 4h 37' 02''
61 64  Schuberth, Erik 22 4h 59' 20''
62 61  Kretschy, Florian 23 4h 59' 20''
11  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcycle 14h 47' 42'' 146 12
45 26  Müller, Robert 31 4h 54' 12''
46 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39 4h 54' 12''
55 24  Hasler, Iwan 22 4h 59' 18''
12  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 14h 47' 43'' 148 13
41 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyedm.. 31 4h 54' 11''
53 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29 4h 54' 14''
54 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32 4h 59' 18''
13  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 14h 48' 44'' 148 11
15 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21 4h 36' 23''
65 135  Plattner, Matthias 28 5h 06' 10''
68 132  Peschges, Marcel 21 5h 06' 11''
14  Tashkent Cycling Team 14h 57' 58'' 175 14
57 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23 4h 59' 19''
58 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20 4h 59' 19''
60 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon - 4h 59' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 55' 06'' + 1
2 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 11h 56' 48'' + 01' 42'' + 1
3 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 11h 57' 05'' + 01' 59'' + 2
4 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 11h 57' 15'' + 02' 09'' + 7
5 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 11h 59' 53'' + 04' 47'' + 10
6 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 12h 02' 23'' + 07' 17'' + 1
7 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 12h 02' 59'' + 07' 53'' - 6
8 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 03' 29'' + 08' 23'' - 2
9 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 12h 03' 32'' + 08' 26'' -
10 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 03' 49'' + 08' 43'' + 3
11 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 04' 11'' + 09' 05'' - 7
12 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City 12h 04' 25'' + 09' 19'' + 9
13 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 04' 25'' + 09' 19'' + 9
14 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 12h 05' 15'' + 10' 09'' + 4
15 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 12h 05' 22'' + 10' 16'' + 5
16 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 12h 05' 23'' + 10' 17'' - 4
17 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 05' 55'' + 10' 49'' + 2
18 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 12h 10' 23'' + 15' 17'' + 11
19 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 12h 12' 16'' + 17' 10'' + 14
20 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 16' 17'' + 21' 11'' - 12
21 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana 12h 17' 52'' + 22' 46'' - 5
22 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 17' 59'' + 22' 53'' - 5
23 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 18' 10'' + 23' 04'' - 13
24 52  Perez, Wilmar 31  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 18' 57'' + 23' 51'' + 2
25 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 12h 19' 02'' + 23' 56'' + 3
26 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 19' 02'' + 23' 56'' - 3
27 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 19' 26'' + 24' 20'' - 2
28 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23  Brisaspor Cycling Team 12h 19' 39'' + 24' 33'' - 1
29 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team 12h 22' 35'' + 27' 29'' - 15
30 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 24' 25'' + 29' 19'' -
31 102  Sayar, Mustafa 28  Salcano Sakarya 12h 25' 12'' + 30' 06'' + 3
32 75  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana 12h 28' 35'' + 33' 29'' - 8
33 42  Asadov, Elcin 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 12h 29' 27'' + 34' 21'' - 2
34 105  Turgut, Onur 19  Salcano Sakarya 12h 30' 29'' + 35' 23'' + 10
35 86  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor 12h 30' 31'' + 35' 25'' + 6
36 82  Balkan, Serkan 24  Torku Şekerspor 12h 30' 31'' + 35' 25'' + 4
37 92  Mihaylov, Mihail 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 30' 33'' + 35' 27'' + 5
38 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team 12h 31' 00'' + 35' 54'' + 7
39 15  Marukhin, Daniil 19  Astana City 12h 32' 13'' + 37' 07'' - 4
40 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana 12h 33' 15'' + 38' 09'' + 17
41 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 32  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 12h 34' 31'' + 39' 25'' - 9
42 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya 12h 34' 43'' + 39' 37'' - 6
43 26  Müller, Robert 31  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 12h 34' 47'' + 39' 41'' - 4
44 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 12h 34' 47'' + 39' 41'' - 6
45 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 35' 50'' + 40' 44'' + 16
46 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City 12h 37' 24'' + 42' 18'' + 4
47 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18  Salcano Sakarya 12h 37' 26'' + 42' 20'' + 4
48 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 12h 37' 29'' + 42' 23'' + 8
49 53  Zakaria, Akmal 21  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 38' 13'' + 43' 07'' + 24
50 62  Harnish, Daniel -  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 12h 39' 55'' + 44' 49'' - 13
51 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyedmiladmoh.. 31  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 12h 40' 08'' + 45' 02'' + 16
52 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 40' 08'' + 45' 02'' + 14
53 104  Ünal, İsak 26  Salcano Sakarya 12h 40' 08'' + 45' 02'' + 10
54 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana 12h 40' 09'' + 45' 03'' + 10
55 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 12h 40' 24'' + 45' 18'' + 15
56 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 12h 41' 47'' + 46' 41'' + 16
57 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23  Tashkent Cycling Team 12h 42' 35'' + 47' 29'' - 4
58 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20  Tashkent Cycling Team 12h 42' 35'' + 47' 29'' - 3
59 64  Schuberth, Erik 22  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 12h 44' 58'' + 49' 52'' -
60 61  Kretschy, Florian 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 12h 44' 59'' + 49' 53'' -
61 24  Hasler, Iwan 22  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 12h 45' 14'' + 50' 08'' + 4
62 106  Ay, Enes 21  Salcano Sakarya 12h 45' 16'' + 50' 10'' + 6
63 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon -  Tashkent Cycling Team 12h 45' 52'' + 50' 46'' + 8
64 135  Plattner, Matthias 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 12h 46' 45'' + 51' 39'' - 21
65 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 48' 17'' + 53' 11'' - 19
66 137  Zetzsche, Luka -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 12h 48' 18'' + 53' 12'' - 19
67 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 12h 49' 28'' + 54' 22'' - 15
68 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 12h 50' 30'' + 55' 24'' - 10
69 132  Peschges, Marcel 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 12h 52' 07'' + 57' 01'' - 7
70 25  Muhl, Sandro 32  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 13h 03' 03'' + 1h 07' 57'' + 4
71 46  Gahramanli, Kanan 20  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 13h 06' 35'' + 1h 11' 29'' + 5
72 133  Volmerg, Frederik 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 13h 06' 36'' + 1h 11' 30'' + 3
73 134  Kulke, Ilias -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 13h 07' 06'' + 1h 12' 00'' + 4
74 107  Ermiş, Oğuzhan 19  Salcano Sakarya 13h 16' 09'' + 1h 21' 03'' + 4
75 5  Koçan, Emin 26  Brisaspor Cycling Team 13h 17' 32'' + 1h 22' 26'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 39 pts + 1
2 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 37 pts -2 pts + 1
3 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 33 pts -6 pts + 1
4 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 25 pts -14 pts - 3
5 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 25 pts -14 pts + 3
6 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 23 pts -16 pts -
7 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 21 pts -18 pts + 5
8 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 19 pts -20 pts + 7
9 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 19 pts -20 pts + 5
10 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15 pts -24 pts - 1
11 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15 pts -24 pts - 6
12 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 13 pts -26 pts - 2
13 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 13 pts -26 pts + 4
14 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya 13 pts -26 pts - 7
15 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 11 pts -28 pts - 4
16 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 10 pts -29 pts - 3
17 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana 8 pts -31 pts - 1
18 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 8 pts -31 pts + 3
19 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City 7 pts -32 pts
20 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7 pts -32 pts - 2
21 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 6 pts -33 pts
22 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team 5 pts -34 pts - 2
23 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 5 pts -34 pts - 4
24 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3 pts -36 pts - 2
25 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana 3 pts -36 pts - 2
26 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -37 pts - 2
27 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 2 pts -37 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 21 pts -
2 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 11 pts -10 pts
3 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 10 pts -11 pts - 1
4 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 8 pts -13 pts - 1
5 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 7 pts -14 pts + 6
6 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7 pts -14 pts
7 52  Perez, Wilmar 31  Team Sapura Cycling 6 pts -15 pts - 3
8 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -16 pts - 2
9 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -16 pts - 4
10 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 5 pts -16 pts
11 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 4 pts -17 pts - 4
12 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 3 pts -18 pts - 4
13 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3 pts -18 pts
14 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 2 pts -19 pts - 5
15 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -20 pts
16 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 1 pts -20 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 35h 57' 20'' -
2  Torku Şekerspor 36h 00' 50'' + 03' 30'' + 1
3  Minsk Cycling Club 36h 02' 36'' + 05' 16'' - 1
4  Astana City 36h 13' 36'' + 16' 16'' + 1
5  Team Sapura Cycling 36h 42' 14'' + 44' 54'' - 1
6  Synergy Baku Cycling Project 36h 42' 57'' + 45' 37'' -
7  Brisaspor Cycling Team 37h 13' 14'' + 1h 15' 54'' -
8  Track Team Astana 37h 14' 33'' + 1h 17' 13'' -
9  Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 37h 30' 16'' + 1h 32' 56'' + 1
10  Salcano Sakarya 37h 30' 26'' + 1h 33' 06'' + 1
11  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 37h 40' 16'' + 1h 42' 56'' - 2
12  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcycle 37h 54' 48'' + 1h 57' 28'' -
13  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 37h 56' 26'' + 1h 59' 06'' -
14  Tashkent Cycling Team 38h 10' 27'' + 2h 13' 07'' -


© Wijnreder Media