Mersin - Mersin (129.0 km)

Route

 22 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Mersin
 Finish  Mersin
 Distance  129.0 km  (80.2 mi)
 Speed  41.181 km/h  (25.589 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Vorganov, Edu.. (MCC) 15h 03' 03''
 Tivani, Nicolas (TRE) 50 points
 Vorganov, Edu.. (MCC) 21 points
 Trevigiani-Phonix-He.. 45h 21' 11''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 07' 57'' 24 13 - -
2 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 5 4 3 -
3 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 00'' 3 1 14 -
4 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya + 00' 00'' 36 6 - -
5 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 34 15 - -
6 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 39 20 - -
7 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 14 14 - -
8 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana + 00' 00'' 35 24 - -
9 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 44 26 - -
10 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 00'' 2 5 7 -
11 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 00' 00'' 16 22 19 -
12 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 22 28 9 -
13 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 00'' 10 18 5 -
14 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 4 3 13 -
15 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City + 00' 00'' 6 9 6 -
16 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
17 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
18 105  Turgut, Onur 19  Salcano Sakarya + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
19 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 00'' 11 16 - -
20 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 1 2 1 -
21 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 00' 00'' 23 31 - -
22 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 9 11 16 -
23 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 8 10 18 -
24 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City + 00' 00'' 12 25 - -
25 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 00' 00'' 7 8 - -
26 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 13 27 8 -
27 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 17 - 12 -
28 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 15 17 4 -
29 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 31'' 51 - - -
30 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City + 00' 44'' 18 - - -
31 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 46'' 28 32 17 -
32 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 01' 08'' 19 12 10 -
33 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana + 01' 15'' 45 30 - -
34 75  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana + 01' 31'' 31 - - -
35 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 21 7 11 -
36 52  Pérez, Jahir 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 02' 20'' 25 - 2 -
37 92  Mihaylov, Mihail 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 04' 53'' 37 - - -
38 86  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor + 05' 15'' 38 - - -
39 102  Sayar, Mustafa 29  Salcano Sakarya + 05' 15'' 32 - - -
40 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 06' 48'' 29 - - -
41 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana + 06' 48'' 27 23 - -
42 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23  Tashkent Cycling Team + 06' 48'' 53 - - -
43 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor + 06' 49'' 50 19 - -
44 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18  Salcano Sakarya + 06' 49'' 48 - - -
45 61  Kretschy, Florian 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 06' 49'' 54 - - -
46 62  Harnish, Daniel -  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 06' 49'' 49 - - -
47 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 06' 49'' 30 29 - -
48 82  Balkan, Serkan 24  Torku Şekerspor + 06' 49'' 40 - - -
49 106  Ay, Enes 21  Salcano Sakarya + 06' 49'' 55 - - -
50 26  Müller, Robert 31  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 06' 49'' 46 - - -
51 15  Marukhin, Daniil 19  Astana City + 06' 51'' 43 - - -
52 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
53 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 10' 00'' 64 - - -
54 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 14' 15'' 67 21 15 -
55 5  Koçan, Emin 26  Brisaspor Cycling Team + 14' 15'' 71 - - -
56 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 14' 15'' 52 - - -
57 24  Hasler, Iwan 22  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 14' 15'' 62 - - -
58 25  Muhl, Sandro 32  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. + 14' 15'' 68 - - -
59 42  Asadov, Elcin 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 14' 15'' 47 - - -
60 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 14' 15'' 26 - - -
61 46  Gahramanli, Kanan 20  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. + 14' 15'' 69 - - -
62 53  Zakaria, Akmal 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 14' 15'' 56 - - -
63 64  Schuberth, Erik 22  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. + 14' 15'' 61 - - -
64 104  Ünal, İsak 26  Salcano Sakarya + 14' 15'' 57 - - -
65 107  Ermiş, Oğuzhan 19  Salcano Sakarya + 14' 15'' 70 - - -
66 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 31  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 14' 15'' 58 - - -
67 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29  Lokomotiv Cycling Team + 14' 15'' 59 - - -
68 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20  Tashkent Cycling Team + 14' 15'' 60 - - -
69 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon -  Tashkent Cycling Team + 14' 15'' 63 - - -
70 135  Plattner, Matthias 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 14' 15'' 65 - - -
71 137  Zetzsche, Luka -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 14' 15'' 66 - - -
DNF 111  Alakbarov, Mahammad 33  Lokomotiv Cycling Team
DNF 132  Peschges, Marcel 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc..
DNF 133  Volmerg, Frederik 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc..
DNF 134  Kulke, Ilias -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 9h 23' 51'' 26 1
3 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22 3h 07' 57''
10 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26 3h 07' 57''
13 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22 3h 07' 57''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 23' 51'' 27 3
1 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21 3h 07' 57''
6 37  Papok, Siarhei 30 3h 07' 57''
20 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35 3h 07' 57''
3  Team Sapura Cycling 9h 23' 51'' 37 5
9 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19 3h 07' 57''
12 57  Azman, Muhamad 23 3h 07' 57''
16 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20 3h 07' 57''
4  Torku Şekerspor 9h 23' 51'' 38 2
2 81  Balkan, Onur 22 3h 07' 57''
14 83  Balykin, Ivan 27 3h 07' 57''
22 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25 3h 07' 57''
5  Astana City 9h 23' 51'' 60 4
15 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19 3h 07' 57''
21 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23 3h 07' 57''
24 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19 3h 07' 57''
6  Track Team Astana 9h 26' 37'' 75 7
8 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21 3h 07' 57''
33 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21 3h 09' 12''
34 75  Turar, Assylkhan - 3h 09' 28''
7  Salcano Sakarya 9h 29' 06'' 61 9
4 101  Örken, Ahmet 25 3h 07' 57''
18 105  Turgut, Onur 19 3h 07' 57''
39 102  Sayar, Mustafa 29 3h 13' 12''
8  Synergy Baku Cycling Project 9h 33' 51'' 95 6
17 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19 3h 07' 57''
25 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29 3h 07' 57''
53 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18 3h 17' 57''
9  Brisaspor Cycling Team 9h 37' 28'' 92 8
5 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22 3h 07' 57''
40 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23 3h 14' 45''
47 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35 3h 14' 46''
10  Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krost.. 9h 37' 29'' 102 10
11 63  Wiele, Mathias 27 3h 07' 57''
45 61  Kretschy, Florian 23 3h 14' 46''
46 62  Harnish, Daniel - 3h 14' 46''
11  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 9h 52' 21'' 148 11
7 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21 3h 07' 57''
70 135  Plattner, Matthias 28 3h 22' 12''
71 137  Zetzsche, Luka - 3h 22' 12''
12  Tashkent Cycling Team 9h 59' 09'' 179 13
42 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23 3h 14' 45''
68 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20 3h 22' 12''
69 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon - 3h 22' 12''
13  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcycle 9h 59' 10'' 163 12
50 26  Müller, Robert 31 3h 14' 46''
56 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39 3h 22' 12''
57 24  Hasler, Iwan 22 3h 22' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 03' 03'' -
2 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 04' 45'' + 01' 42'' -
3 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 04' 58'' + 01' 55'' -
4 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 15h 05' 12'' + 02' 09'' -
5 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 15h 07' 44'' + 04' 41'' -
6 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 15h 10' 20'' + 07' 17'' -
7 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 15h 10' 56'' + 07' 53'' -
8 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 11' 26'' + 08' 23'' -
9 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 15h 11' 29'' + 08' 26'' -
10 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 11' 46'' + 08' 43'' -
11 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 12' 08'' + 09' 05'' -
12 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City 15h 12' 22'' + 09' 19'' -
13 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 12' 22'' + 09' 19'' -
14 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 15h 13' 12'' + 10' 09'' -
15 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 15h 13' 19'' + 10' 16'' -
16 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 15h 13' 20'' + 10' 17'' -
17 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling 15h 13' 52'' + 10' 49'' -
18 16  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 15h 20' 57'' + 17' 54'' + 1
19 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 25' 22'' + 22' 19'' + 1
20 56  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling 15h 25' 56'' + 22' 53'' + 2
21 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 26' 07'' + 23' 04'' + 2
22 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 15h 26' 59'' + 23' 56'' + 4
23 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 15h 26' 59'' + 23' 56'' + 2
24 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 27' 13'' + 24' 10'' + 3
25 52  Pérez, Jahir 31  Team Sapura Cycling 15h 29' 14'' + 26' 11'' - 1
26 45  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 15h 32' 35'' + 29' 32'' - 8
27 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana 15h 32' 37'' + 29' 34'' - 6
28 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 33' 08'' + 30' 05'' + 2
29 6  Şeker, Cebrail 23  Brisaspor Cycling Team 15h 34' 24'' + 31' 21'' - 1
30 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team 15h 37' 21'' + 34' 18'' - 1
31 75  Turar, Assylkhan -  Track Team Astana 15h 38' 03'' + 35' 00'' + 1
32 102  Sayar, Mustafa 29  Salcano Sakarya 15h 38' 24'' + 35' 21'' - 1
33 105  Turgut, Onur 19  Salcano Sakarya 15h 38' 26'' + 35' 23'' + 1
34 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team 15h 38' 57'' + 35' 54'' + 4
35 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana 15h 41' 12'' + 38' 09'' + 5
36 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya 15h 42' 40'' + 39' 37'' + 6
37 92  Mihaylov, Mihail 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 43' 23'' + 40' 20'' -
38 86  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor 15h 43' 43'' + 40' 40'' - 3
39 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 43' 47'' + 40' 44'' + 6
40 82  Balkan, Serkan 24  Torku Şekerspor 15h 45' 17'' + 42' 14'' - 4
41 12  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City 15h 45' 21'' + 42' 18'' + 5
42 47  Mikayilzade, Musa 19  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 15h 45' 26'' + 42' 23'' + 6
43 15  Marukhin, Daniil 19  Astana City 15h 47' 01'' + 43' 58'' - 4
44 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 15h 48' 05'' + 45' 02'' + 8
45 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana 15h 49' 21'' + 46' 18'' + 9
46 26  Müller, Robert 31  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 15h 49' 33'' + 46' 30'' - 3
47 42  Asadov, Elcin 31  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 15h 51' 39'' + 48' 36'' - 14
48 103  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 18  Salcano Sakarya 15h 52' 12'' + 49' 09'' - 1
49 62  Harnish, Daniel -  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 15h 54' 41'' + 51' 38'' + 1
50 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 15h 55' 10'' + 52' 07'' + 5
51 54  Misbah, Muhsin 20  Team Sapura Cycling 15h 56' 45'' + 53' 42'' + 14
52 21  Ruttimann, Stefan 39  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 15h 56' 59'' + 53' 56'' - 8
53 121  Medvedev, Sergey 23  Tashkent Cycling Team 15h 57' 20'' + 54' 17'' + 4
54 61  Kretschy, Florian 23  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 15h 59' 45'' + 56' 42'' + 6
55 106  Ay, Enes 21  Salcano Sakarya 16h 00' 02'' + 56' 59'' + 7
56 53  Zakaria, Akmal 21  Team Sapura Cycling 16h 00' 25'' + 57' 22'' - 7
57 104  Ünal, İsak 26  Salcano Sakarya 16h 02' 20'' + 59' 17'' - 4
58 114  Seyedghalichi, Seyed 31  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 16h 02' 20'' + 59' 17'' - 7
59 115  Pasbankhajeh, Hamed 29  Lokomotiv Cycling Team 16h 03' 59'' + 1h 00' 56'' - 3
60 123  Siddikov, Dilmurdjon 20  Tashkent Cycling Team 16h 04' 47'' + 1h 01' 44'' - 2
61 64  Schuberth, Erik 22  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 16h 07' 10'' + 1h 04' 07'' - 2
62 24  Hasler, Iwan 22  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 16h 07' 26'' + 1h 04' 23'' - 1
63 124  Sevastyanov, Semyon -  Tashkent Cycling Team 16h 08' 04'' + 1h 05' 01'' -
64 43  Shiraliyev, Karim 18  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 16h 08' 27'' + 1h 05' 24'' + 4
65 135  Plattner, Matthias 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 16h 08' 57'' + 1h 05' 54'' - 1
66 137  Zetzsche, Luka -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 16h 10' 30'' + 1h 07' 27'' -
67 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 16h 11' 40'' + 1h 08' 37'' -
68 25  Muhl, Sandro 32  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcy.. 16h 25' 15'' + 1h 22' 12'' + 2
69 46  Gahramanli, Kanan 20  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 16h 28' 47'' + 1h 25' 44'' + 2
70 107  Ermiş, Oğuzhan 19  Salcano Sakarya 16h 38' 21'' + 1h 35' 18'' + 4
71 5  Koçan, Emin 26  Brisaspor Cycling Team 16h 39' 44'' + 1h 36' 41'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 50 pts + 1
2 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 39 pts -11 pts - 1
3 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 35 pts -15 pts -
4 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 35 pts -15 pts + 3
5 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 31 pts -19 pts -
6 101  Örken, Ahmet 25  Salcano Sakarya 25 pts -25 pts + 8
7 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 25 pts -25 pts - 3
8 44  Pozdnyakov, Kirill 29  Synergy Baku Cycling Pro.. 23 pts -27 pts - 2
9 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 20 pts -30 pts - 1
10 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 19 pts -31 pts - 1
11 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 18 pts -32 pts + 2
12 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 18 pts -32 pts - 1
13 34  Karaliok, Yauheni 21  Minsk Cycling Club 17 pts -33 pts + 13
14 131  Homrighausen, Heiko 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 16 pts -34 pts + 6
15 4  Yilmaz, Yunus 22  Brisaspor Cycling Team 16 pts -34 pts + 7
16 95  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15 pts -35 pts - 6
17 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 13 pts -37 pts - 5
18 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 11 pts -39 pts -
19 85  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 11 pts -39 pts - 4
20 37  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club 10 pts -40 pts
21 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 10 pts -40 pts - 5
22 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 10 pts -40 pts + 1
23 72  Panassenko, Nikita 26  Track Team Astana 8 pts -42 pts - 6
24 73  Vassilenkov, Roman 21  Track Team Astana 8 pts -42 pts
25 14  Pronskiy, Vadim 19  Astana City 7 pts -43 pts - 6
26 55  Saharil, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 7 pts -43 pts
27 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 6 pts -44 pts - 6
28 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 4 pts -46 pts
29 1  Kücükbay, Kemal 35  Brisaspor Cycling Team 3 pts -47 pts - 5
30 74  Zhumakan, Alisher 21  Track Team Astana 3 pts -47 pts - 5
31 11  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 2 pts -48 pts - 4
32 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -49 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 21 pts -
2 52  Pérez, Jahir 31  Team Sapura Cycling 11 pts -10 pts + 5
3 81  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 11 pts -10 pts - 1
4 87  Bakırcı, Nazım 31  Torku Şekerspor 10 pts -11 pts - 1
5 94  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 8 pts -13 pts - 1
6 13  Bayembayev, Olzhas 19  Astana City 7 pts -14 pts - 1
7 91  Cholakov, Stanimir 26  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 7 pts -14 pts - 1
8 35  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -16 pts -
9 57  Azman, Muhamad 23  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -16 pts -
10 97  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 5 pts -16 pts -
11 33  Samoilau, Branislau 32  Minsk Cycling Club 4 pts -17 pts -
12 51  Niño, Victor 44  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -18 pts
13 83  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 3 pts -18 pts - 1
14 96  Tivani, Nicolas 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 3 pts -18 pts - 1
15 2  Köklü, Mustafa 20  Brisaspor Cycling Team 2 pts -19 pts - 1
16 84  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 2 pts -19 pts
17 32  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -20 pts
18 31  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -20 pts - 3
19 63  Wiele, Mathias 27  Team schnelleStelle Ur-K.. 1 pts -20 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 45h 21' 11'' -
2  Torku Şekerspor 45h 24' 41'' + 03' 30'' -
3  Minsk Cycling Club 45h 26' 27'' + 05' 16'' -
4  Astana City 45h 37' 27'' + 16' 16'' -
5  Team Sapura Cycling 46h 06' 05'' + 44' 54'' -
6  Synergy Baku Cycling Project 46h 16' 48'' + 55' 37'' -
7  Track Team Astana 46h 41' 10'' + 1h 19' 59'' + 1
8  Brisaspor Cycling Team 46h 50' 42'' + 1h 29' 31'' - 1
9  Salcano Sakarya 46h 59' 32'' + 1h 38' 21'' + 1
10  Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 47h 07' 45'' + 1h 46' 34'' - 1
11  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 47h 32' 37'' + 2h 11' 26'' -
12  Team BNP-Costelo-Standcycle 47h 53' 58'' + 2h 32' 47'' -
13  Tashkent Cycling Team 48h 09' 36'' + 2h 48' 25'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media