Konya - Konya (138.1 km)

Route

 1 April 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Konya
 Finish  Konya
 Distance  138.1 km  (85.8 mi)
 Speed  47.868 km/h  (29.744 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Wolf, Justin (BAI) 2h 52' 56''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 103  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 2h 53' 06'' 1 - - -
2 35  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 41  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 92  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 122  Jabrayilov, Samir 26  Azerbaijan + 00' 09'' 5 - - -
6 55  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 09'' 6 - - -
7 143  Hamza, Yacine 23  Algeria + 00' 55'' 7 - - -
8 136  Kulyk, Andrii 31  Ukraine + 00' 55'' 8 - - -
9 101  Rooij, Jesse de de 22  Bike Aid + 00' 55'' 9 - - -
10 24  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 32  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 129 - - -
11 15  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 55'' 10 - - -
12 112  Sveshnikov, Kirill 29  Russia + 00' 55'' 11 - - -
13 44  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 55'' 12 - - -
14 91  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 55'' 13 - - -
15 131  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 23  Ukraine + 00' 55'' 14 - - -
16 3  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 15 - - -
17 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 00' 55'' 16 - - -
18 34  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 55'' 17 - - -
19 162  Denisov, Denis 18  St Petersburg + 00' 55'' 18 - - -
20 114  Malnev, Sergey 22  Russia + 00' 55'' 19 - - -
21 144  Mansouri, Hamza 21  Algeria + 00' 55'' 20 - - -
22 163  Igoshev, Egor 18  St Petersburg + 00' 55'' 21 - - -
23 153  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 55'' 22 - - -
24 4  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 23 - - -
25 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey 23  Russia + 00' 55'' 24 - - -
26 141  Saidi, Nassim 26  Algeria + 00' 55'' 25 - - -
27 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 55'' 26 - - -
28 36  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 55'' 27 - - -
29 43  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 55'' 28 - - -
51  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 55'' 29 - - -
31 181  Balkan, Serkan 27  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 30 - - -
32 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 55'' 31 - - -
33 1  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 32 - - -
34 37  Banaszek, Adrian 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 55'' 33 - - -
35 5  Reguero, Gabriel 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 34 - - -
36 173  Isik, Arda 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 00' 55'' 35 - - -
37 176  Irgin, Yusuf 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 00' 55'' 36 - - -
38 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 55'' 37 - - -
39 62  Al-Alawi, Sayed 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 55'' 38 - - -
40 142  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria + 00' 55'' 39 - - -
41 186  Yildirim, Muhammed 21  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 40 - - -
42 134  Dementyev, Yehor 34  Ukraine + 00' 55'' 41 - - -
43 14  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 55'' 42 - - -
44 83  Baiyrbekov, Bakbergen 20  Apple Team + 00' 55'' 43 - - -
45 121  Mikayilzade, Musa 22  Azerbaijan + 00' 55'' 44 - - -
46 102  Pahlke, Jasper 18  Bike Aid + 00' 55'' 45 - - -
47 171  Yavuz, Ozan 21  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 00' 55'' 46 - - -
48 145  Bengayou, Abderaouf 22  Algeria + 00' 55'' 47 - - -
49 133  Shevchenko, Oleksander 21  Ukraine + 00' 55'' 48 - - -
50 175  Çetin, Melih 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 00' 55'' 49 - - -
51 11  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 55'' 50 - - -
52 46  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 55'' 51 - - -
53 54  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 55'' 52 - - -
54 106  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid + 00' 55'' 53 - - -
55 53  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 55'' 54 - - -
56 191  Gok, Ali 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 55'' 55 - - -
57 123  Abdulazizli, Amral 18  Azerbaijan + 00' 55'' 56 - - -
58 166  Novolodskii, Ivan 18  St Petersburg + 00' 55'' 57 - - -
59 66  Naser, Ahmed 20  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 55'' 58 - - -
60 94  Papok, Siarhei 33  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 55'' 59 - - -
61 132  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine + 00' 55'' 60 - - -
62 25  Reguigui, Youcef 31  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 61 - - -
63 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 55'' 62 - - -
64 85  Assylbek, Galymzhan 19  Apple Team + 00' 55'' 63 - - -
65 97  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 55'' 64 - - -
66 197  Koçan, Emin 29  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 55'' 65 - - -
67 107  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid + 00' 55'' 66 - - -
68 95  Sobal, Yauhen 39  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 55'' 67 - - -
69 52  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 55'' 68 - - -
70 194  Durgun, Eyyüp 27  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 55'' 69 - - -
71 164  Shchgolkov, Ilia 18  St Petersburg + 00' 55'' 70 - - -
72 65  Jawad, Mansoor 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 55'' 71 - - -
73 113  Polozov, Viacheslav 19  Russia + 00' 55'' 72 - - -
74 117  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Russia + 00' 55'' 73 - - -
75 124  Mammadov, Mahmud 20  Azerbaijan + 00' 55'' 74 - - -
76 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 55'' 75 - - -
77 16  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 55'' 76 - - -
78 192  Arikan, Doğukan 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 55'' 77 - - -
79 161  Ivanov, Viacheslav 18  St Petersburg + 00' 55'' 78 - - -
80 203  Rezaei, Meysam 30  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 55'' 79 - - -
81 174  Korkmaz, Bulent 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 00' 55'' 80 - - -
82 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 55'' 81 - - -
83 31  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 55'' 82 - - -
84 84  Gridchin, Maxim 20  Apple Team + 00' 55'' 83 - - -
85 2  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 84 - - -
86 32  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 55'' 85 - - -
87 22  Quintero, Carlos 35  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 86 - - -
88 135  Vasylyuk, Andriy 33  Ukraine + 00' 55'' 87 - - -
89 12  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 55'' 88 - - -
90 126  Abbasov, Ibad 19  Azerbaijan + 00' 55'' 89 - - -
91 63  Gil, Javier 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 55'' 90 - - -
92 93  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 55'' 91 - - -
93 125  Eyvazov, Shahin 20  Azerbaijan + 00' 55'' 92 - - -
94 193  Uzun, Emir 18  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 55'' 93 - - -
95 205  Mohammadi, Mohammad 24  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 55'' 94 - - -
96 165  Shichkin, Vlas 19  St Petersburg + 00' 55'' 95 - - -
97 115  Smirnov, Alexandr 23  Russia + 00' 55'' 96 - - -
98 111  Vdovin, Alexander 27  Russia + 00' 55'' 97 - - -
99 42  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 55'' 98 - - -
100 146  Lagab, Azzedine 34  Algeria + 00' 55'' 99 - - -
101 182  Kanat, Mehmet 22  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 100 - - -
102 21  Eyob, Metkel 27  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 101 - - -
103 184  Erkan, Muhammed 19  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 102 - - -
104 64  Hjorth, Jonas 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 55'' 103 - - -
105 26  Meijers, Jeroen 28  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 104 - - -
106 196  Nizam, Timur 43  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 55'' 105 - - -
107 157  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 55'' 106 - - -
108 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 55'' 107 - - -
109 17  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 55'' 108 - - -
110 152  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 55'' 109 - - -
111 86  Aliyev, Rinat 19  Apple Team + 00' 55'' 110 - - -
112 61  Ait El Abdia, Anass 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 55'' 111 - - -
113 104  König, Marco 25  Bike Aid + 00' 55'' 112 - - -
114 151  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 55'' 113 - - -
115 183  Avan, Halis 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 114 - - -
116 187  Taşkan, Oğuzhan 24  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 115 - - -
117 154  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 55'' 116 - - -
118 82  Azen, Madi 26  Apple Team + 00' 55'' 117 - - -
119 33  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 55'' 118 - - -
120 204  Rajablou, Mohammad 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 55'' 119 - - -
121 56  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 55'' 120 - - -
122 81  Bayembayev, Olzhas 22  Apple Team + 00' 55'' 121 - - -
123 23  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 122 - - -
124 105  Schnapka, Matthias 40  Bike Aid + 00' 55'' 123 - - -
125 96  Bialiauski, Vasily 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 55'' 124 - - -
126 156  Michel, Simon 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 55'' 125 - - -
127 6  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 126 - - -
128 7  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 01' 25'' 127 - - -
129 185  Yurteri, Nurullah 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 01' 32'' 128 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 8h 41' 08'' 45
3 41  Castillo, Ulises 29 2h 53' 06''
13 44  Granigan, Noah 25 2h 54' 01''
29 43  Ross, Kent 24 2h 54' 01''
2  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 41' 08'' 48
2 35  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25 2h 53' 06''
18 34  Kurek, Adrian 33 2h 54' 01''
28 36  Räim, Mihkel 27 2h 54' 01''
3  Bike Aid 8h 41' 08'' 56
1 103  Wolf, Justin 28 2h 53' 06''
9 101  Rooij, Jesse de 22 2h 54' 01''
46 102  Pahlke, Jasper 18 2h 54' 01''
4  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 41' 08'' 78
4 92  Samoilau, Branislau 35 2h 53' 06''
14 91  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23 2h 54' 01''
60 94  Papok, Siarhei 33 2h 54' 01''
5  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 8h 41' 17'' 89
6 55  Bögli, Jonathan 20 2h 53' 15''
30 51  Oda, Hijri 22 2h 54' 01''
53 54  Tracz, Szymon 22 2h 54' 01''
6  Azerbaijan 8h 41' 17'' 107
5 122  Jabrayilov, Samir 26 2h 53' 15''
45 121  Mikayilzade, Musa 22 2h 54' 01''
57 123  Abdulazizli, Amral 18 2h 54' 01''
7  Algeria 8h 42' 03'' 54
7 143  Hamza, Yacine 23 2h 54' 01''
21 144  Mansouri, Hamza 21 2h 54' 01''
26 141  Saidi, Nassim 26 2h 54' 01''
8  Russia 8h 42' 03'' 57
12 112  Sveshnikov, Kirill 29 2h 54' 01''
20 114  Malnev, Sergey 22 2h 54' 01''
25 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey 23 2h 54' 01''
9  Ukraine 8h 42' 03'' 65
8 136  Kulyk, Andrii 31 2h 54' 01''
15 131  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 23 2h 54' 01''
42 134  Dementyev, Yehor 34 2h 54' 01''
10  Spor Toto Cycling Team 8h 42' 03'' 73
16 3  Stash, Mamyr 27 2h 54' 01''
24 4  Doğan, Halil 20 2h 54' 01''
33 1  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22 2h 54' 01''
11  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 8h 42' 03'' 81
11 15  Bouglas, Georgios 30 2h 54' 01''
27 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33 2h 54' 01''
43 14  Asadov, Elcin 34 2h 54' 01''
12  Konya Bisiklet SKD 8h 42' 03'' 90
17 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18 2h 54' 01''
36 173  Isik, Arda 19 2h 54' 01''
37 176  Irgin, Yusuf 18 2h 54' 01''
13  St Petersburg 8h 42' 03'' 99
19 162  Denisov, Denis 18 2h 54' 01''
22 163  Igoshev, Egor 18 2h 54' 01''
58 166  Novolodskii, Ivan 18 2h 54' 01''
14  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediye SK.. 8h 42' 03'' 154
32 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36 2h 54' 01''
56 191  Gok, Ali 19 2h 54' 01''
66 197  Koçan, Emin 29 2h 54' 01''
15  Terengganu Cycling Team 8h 42' 03'' 159
10 24  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 32 2h 54' 01''
62 25  Reguigui, Youcef 31 2h 54' 01''
87 22  Quintero, Carlos 35 2h 54' 01''
16  Bahrain Cycling Academy 8h 42' 03'' 161
39 62  Al-Alawi, Sayed 33 2h 54' 01''
59 66  Naser, Ahmed 20 2h 54' 01''
63 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25 2h 54' 01''
17  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 8h 42' 03'' 173
31 181  Balkan, Serkan 27 2h 54' 01''
41 186  Yildirim, Muhammed 21 2h 54' 01''
101 182  Kanat, Mehmet 22 2h 54' 01''
18  Apple Team 8h 42' 03'' 192
44 83  Baiyrbekov, Bakbergen 20 2h 54' 01''
64 85  Assylbek, Galymzhan 19 2h 54' 01''
84 84  Gridchin, Maxim 20 2h 54' 01''
19  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 8h 42' 03'' 238
23 153  Gardella, Florent 21 2h 54' 01''
107 157  Colluccini, Nicolas 22 2h 54' 01''
108 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22 2h 54' 01''
20  Omidnia Mashhad Team 8h 42' 03'' 238
76 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31 2h 54' 01''
80 203  Rezaei, Meysam 30 2h 54' 01''
82 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35 2h 54' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 2h 52' 56''
2 35  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 53' 00'' + 00' 04''
3 41  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 53' 02'' + 00' 06''
4 92  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 53' 06'' + 00' 10''
5 122  Jabrayilov, Samir 26  Azerbaijan 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 19''
6 55  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 19''
7 143  Hamza, Yacine 23  Algeria 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
8 136  Kulyk, Andrii 31  Ukraine 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
9 101  Rooij, Jesse de 22  Bike Aid 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
10 15  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
11 112  Sveshnikov, Kirill 29  Russia 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
12 44  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
13 91  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
14 131  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 23  Ukraine 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
15 3  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
16 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
17 34  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
18 162  Denisov, Denis 18  St Petersburg 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
19 114  Malnev, Sergey 22  Russia 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
20 144  Mansouri, Hamza 21  Algeria 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
21 163  Igoshev, Egor 18  St Petersburg 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
22 153  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
23 4  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
24 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey 23  Russia 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
25 141  Saidi, Nassim 26  Algeria 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
26 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
27 36  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
28 43  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
51  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
30 181  Balkan, Serkan 27  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
31 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
32 1  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
33 37  Banaszek, Adrian 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
34 5  Reguero, Gabriel 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
35 173  Isik, Arda 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
36 176  Irgin, Yusuf 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
37 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
38 62  Al-Alawi, Sayed 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
39 142  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
40 186  Yildirim, Muhammed 21  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
41 134  Dementyev, Yehor 34  Ukraine 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
42 14  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
43 83  Baiyrbekov, Bakbergen 20  Apple Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
44 121  Mikayilzade, Musa 22  Azerbaijan 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
45 102  Pahlke, Jasper 18  Bike Aid 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
46 171  Yavuz, Ozan 21  Konya Bisiklet SKD 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
47 145  Bengayou, Abderaouf 22  Algeria 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
48 133  Shevchenko, Oleksander 21  Ukraine 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
49 175  Çetin, Melih 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
50 11  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
51 46  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
52 54  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
53 106  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
54 53  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
55 191  Gok, Ali 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
56 123  Abdulazizli, Amral 18  Azerbaijan 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
57 166  Novolodskii, Ivan 18  St Petersburg 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
58 66  Naser, Ahmed 20  Bahrain Cycling Academy 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
59 94  Papok, Siarhei 33  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
60 132  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
61 25  Reguigui, Youcef 31  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
62 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
63 85  Assylbek, Galymzhan 19  Apple Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
64 97  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
65 197  Koçan, Emin 29  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
66 107  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
67 95  Sobal, Yauhen 39  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
68 52  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
69 194  Durgun, Eyyüp 27  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
70 164  Shchgolkov, Ilia 18  St Petersburg 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
71 65  Jawad, Mansoor 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
72 113  Polozov, Viacheslav 19  Russia 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
73 117  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Russia 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
74 124  Mammadov, Mahmud 20  Azerbaijan 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
75 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31  Omidnia Mashhad Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
76 16  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
77 192  Arikan, Doğukan 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
78 161  Ivanov, Viacheslav 18  St Petersburg 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
79 203  Rezaei, Meysam 30  Omidnia Mashhad Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
80 174  Korkmaz, Bulent 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
81 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
82 31  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
83 84  Gridchin, Maxim 20  Apple Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
84 2  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
85 32  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
86 22  Quintero, Carlos 35  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
87 135  Vasylyuk, Andriy 33  Ukraine 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
88 12  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
89 126  Abbasov, Ibad 19  Azerbaijan 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
90 63  Gil, Javier 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
91 93  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
92 125  Eyvazov, Shahin 20  Azerbaijan 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
93 193  Uzun, Emir 18  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
94 205  Mohammadi, Mohammad 24  Omidnia Mashhad Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
95 165  Shichkin, Vlas 19  St Petersburg 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
96 115  Smirnov, Alexandr 23  Russia 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
97 111  Vdovin, Alexander 27  Russia 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
98 42  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
99 146  Lagab, Azzedine 34  Algeria 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
100 182  Kanat, Mehmet 22  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
101 21  Eyob, Metkel 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
102 184  Erkan, Muhammed 19  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
103 64  Hjorth, Jonas 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
104 26  Meijers, Jeroen 28  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
105 196  Nizam, Timur 43  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
106 157  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
107 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
108 17  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
109 152  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
110 86  Aliyev, Rinat 19  Apple Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
111 61  Ait El Abdia, Anass 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
112 104  König, Marco 25  Bike Aid 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
113 151  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
114 183  Avan, Halis 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
115 187  Taşkan, Oğuzhan 24  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
116 154  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
117 82  Azen, Madi 26  Apple Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
118 33  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
119 204  Rajablou, Mohammad 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
120 56  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
121 81  Bayembayev, Olzhas 22  Apple Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
122 23  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
123 105  Schnapka, Matthias 40  Bike Aid 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
124 96  Bialiauski, Vasily 25  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
125 156  Michel, Simon 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
126 6  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 01'' + 01' 05''
127 7  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 2h 54' 31'' + 01' 35''
128 185  Yurteri, Nurullah 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 2h 54' 38'' + 01' 42''
129 24  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 32  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 56' 01'' + 03' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media