Konya - konya (136.1 km)

Route

 2 April 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Konya
 Finish  konya
 Distance  136.1 km  (84.6 mi)
 Speed  41.816 km/h  (25.983 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Wolf, Justin (BAI) 6h 08' 13''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 91  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 15' 17'' 6 - - -
2 15  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
3 36  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
4 41  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
5 54  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
6 136  Kulyk, Andrii 31  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
7 153  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
8 143  Hamza, Yacine 23  Algeria + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
9 132  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
51  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
11 162  Denisov, Denis 18  St Petersburg + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
12 25  Reguigui, Youcef 31  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
13 1  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
14 44  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
15 163  Igoshev, Egor 18  St Petersburg + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
16 154  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
17 114  Malnev, Sergey 22  Russia + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
18 112  Sveshnikov, Kirill 29  Russia + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
19 141  Saidi, Nassim 26  Algeria + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
20 12  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
21 93  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
22 52  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
23 142  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
24 103  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
25 165  Shichkin, Vlas 19  St Petersburg + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
26 191  Gok, Ali 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
27 144  Mansouri, Hamza 21  Algeria + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
28 5  Reguero, Gabriel 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
29 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
30 43  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
31 21  Eyob, Metkel 27  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
32 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
33 146  Lagab, Azzedine 34  Algeria + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
34 133  Shevchenko, Oleksander 21  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
35 37  Banaszek, Adrian 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
36 31  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
37 22  Quintero, Carlos 35  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
38 166  Novolodskii, Ivan 18  St Petersburg + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
39 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
40 104  König, Marco 25  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
41 95  Sobal, Yauhen 39  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
42 161  Ivanov, Viacheslav 18  St Petersburg + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
43 134  Dementyev, Yehor 34  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
44 92  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
45 55  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
46 151  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
47 35  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
48 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
49 203  Rezaei, Meysam 30  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
50 106  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
51 2  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
52 84  Gridchin, Maxim 20  Apple Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
53 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
54 14  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
55 97  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
56 61  Ait El Abdia, Anass 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
57 17  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
58 131  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 23  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
59 42  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
60 152  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
61 117  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Russia + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
62 34  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
63 32  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
64 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
65 64  Hjorth, Jonas 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
66 135  Vasylyuk, Andriy 33  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
67 4  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
68 94  Papok, Siarhei 33  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
69 63  Gil, Javier 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
70 33  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
71 46  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
72 6  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 01' 10'' 72 - - -
73 3  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 01' 48'' 73 - - -
74 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey 23  Russia + 01' 48'' 74 - - -
75 181  Balkan, Serkan 27  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 01' 48'' 75 - - -
76 164  Shchgolkov, Ilia 18  St Petersburg + 01' 48'' 76 - - -
77 85  Assylbek, Galymzhan 19  Apple Team + 02' 09'' 82 - - -
78 192  Arikan, Doğukan 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 02' 09'' 85 - - -
79 176  Irgin, Yusuf 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 02' 09'' 78 - - -
80 7  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 02' 09'' 99 - - -
81 197  Koçan, Emin 29  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 02' 09'' 84 - - -
82 157  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 02' 09'' 91 - - -
83 145  Bengayou, Abderaouf 22  Algeria + 02' 09'' 79 - - -
84 16  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 02' 09'' 88 - - -
85 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 02' 09'' 87 - - -
86 175  Çetin, Melih 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 02' 09'' 80 - - -
87 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 02' 09'' 92 - - -
88 53  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 02' 09'' 83 - - -
89 156  Michel, Simon 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 02' 09'' 96 - - -
90 56  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 02' 09'' 95 - - -
91 115  Smirnov, Alexandr 23  Russia + 02' 09'' 90 - - -
92 107  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid + 02' 09'' 86 - - -
93 102  Pahlke, Jasper 18  Bike Aid + 02' 09'' 81 - - -
94 113  Polozov, Viacheslav 19  Russia + 02' 09'' 89 - - -
95 23  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Terengganu Cycling Team + 02' 09'' 97 - - -
96 101  Rooij, Jesse de de 22  Bike Aid + 02' 09'' 77 - - -
97 26  Meijers, Jeroen 28  Terengganu Cycling Team + 02' 09'' 94 - - -
98 111  Vdovin, Alexander 27  Russia + 02' 09'' 93 - - -
99 11  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 02' 26'' 98 - - -
100 204  Rajablou, Mohammad 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 07' 17'' 101 - - -
101 121  Mikayilzade, Musa 22  Azerbaijan + 07' 23'' 102 - - -
102 122  Jabrayilov, Samir 26  Azerbaijan + 07' 35'' 100 - - -
103 125  Eyvazov, Shahin 20  Azerbaijan + 07' 40'' 103 - - -
104 173  Isik, Arda 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 10' 54'' 104 - - -
105 185  Yurteri, Nurullah 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 11' 36'' 124 - - -
106 194  Durgun, Eyyüp 27  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 11' 41'' 109 - - -
107 83  Baiyrbekov, Bakbergen 20  Apple Team + 11' 41'' 105 - - -
108 66  Naser, Ahmed 20  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 11' 41'' 108 - - -
109 171  Yavuz, Ozan 21  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 11' 41'' 106 - - -
110 123  Abdulazizli, Amral 18  Azerbaijan + 11' 41'' 107 - - -
111 86  Aliyev, Rinat 19  Apple Team + 11' 41'' 117 - - -
112 65  Jawad, Mansoor 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 11' 41'' 110 - - -
113 182  Kanat, Mehmet 22  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 11' 41'' 115 - - -
114 205  Mohammadi, Mohammad 24  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 11' 41'' 114 - - -
115 174  Korkmaz, Bulent 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 11' 41'' 112 - - -
116 82  Azen, Madi 26  Apple Team + 11' 41'' 118 - - -
117 126  Abbasov, Ibad 19  Azerbaijan + 11' 41'' 113 - - -
118 124  Mammadov, Mahmud 20  Azerbaijan + 11' 41'' 111 - - -
119 105  Schnapka, Matthias 40  Bike Aid + 11' 41'' 119 - - -
120 24  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 32  Terengganu Cycling Team + 11' 41'' 125 - - -
121 193  Uzun, Emir 18  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 11' 41'' 116 - - -
122 62  Al-Alawi, Sayed 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 11' 54'' 120 - - -
123 184  Erkan, Muhammed 19  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 11' 54'' 121 - - -
124 81  Bayembayev, Olzhas 22  Apple Team + 11' 54'' 122 - - -
125 96  Bialiauski, Vasily 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 11' 54'' 123 - - -
DNF 183  Avan, Halis 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
DNF 186  Yildirim, Muhammed 21  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
DNF 187  Taşkan, Oğuzhan 24  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
DNF 196  Nizam, Timur 43  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 9h 45' 51'' 37
5 54  Tracz, Szymon 22 3h 15' 17''
10 51  Oda, Hijri 22 3h 15' 17''
22 52  Christen, Fabio 18 3h 15' 17''
2  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 9h 45' 51'' 48
4 41  Castillo, Ulises 29 3h 15' 17''
14 44  Granigan, Noah 25 3h 15' 17''
30 43  Ross, Kent 24 3h 15' 17''
3  Ukraine 9h 45' 51'' 49
6 136  Kulyk, Andrii 31 3h 15' 17''
9 132  Movchan, Andrii 19 3h 15' 17''
34 133  Shevchenko, Oleksander 21 3h 15' 17''
4  Algeria 9h 45' 51'' 50
8 143  Hamza, Yacine 23 3h 15' 17''
19 141  Saidi, Nassim 26 3h 15' 17''
23 142  Sahiri, Ayoub 20 3h 15' 17''
5  St Petersburg 9h 45' 51'' 51
11 162  Denisov, Denis 18 3h 15' 17''
15 163  Igoshev, Egor 18 3h 15' 17''
25 165  Shichkin, Vlas 19 3h 15' 17''
6  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 45' 51'' 61
2 15  Bouglas, Georgios 30 3h 15' 17''
20 12  Buts, Vitaliy 34 3h 15' 17''
39 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33 3h 15' 17''
7  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 45' 51'' 63
1 91  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23 3h 15' 17''
21 93  Strokau, Vasili 25 3h 15' 17''
41 95  Sobal, Yauhen 39 3h 15' 17''
8  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 9h 45' 51'' 69
7 153  Gardella, Florent 21 3h 15' 17''
16 154  Hennequin, Paul 18 3h 15' 17''
46 151  Lebeau, Mattis 22 3h 15' 17''
9  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 45' 51'' 74
3 36  Räim, Mihkel 27 3h 15' 17''
35 37  Banaszek, Adrian 27 3h 15' 17''
36 31  Brożyna, Piotr 26 3h 15' 17''
10  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 45' 51'' 80
12 25  Reguigui, Youcef 31 3h 15' 17''
31 21  Eyob, Metkel 27 3h 15' 17''
37 22  Quintero, Carlos 35 3h 15' 17''
11  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 45' 51'' 92
13 1  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22 3h 15' 17''
28 5  Reguero, Gabriel 27 3h 15' 17''
51 2  Budiak, Anatolii 25 3h 15' 17''
12  Russia 9h 45' 51'' 96
17 114  Malnev, Sergey 22 3h 15' 17''
18 112  Sveshnikov, Kirill 29 3h 15' 17''
61 117  Grigoryan, Stepan 27 3h 15' 17''
13  Bike Aid 9h 45' 51'' 114
24 103  Wolf, Justin 28 3h 15' 17''
40 104  König, Marco 25 3h 15' 17''
50 106  Bergström, Erik 21 3h 15' 17''
14  Bahrain Cycling Academy 9h 45' 51'' 150
29 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25 3h 15' 17''
56 61  Ait El Abdia, Anass 28 3h 15' 17''
65 64  Hjorth, Jonas 27 3h 15' 17''
15  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediye SK.. 9h 48' 00'' 157
26 191  Gok, Ali 19 3h 15' 17''
53 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36 3h 15' 17''
78 192  Arikan, Doğukan 19 3h 17' 26''
16  Omidnia Mashhad Team 9h 48' 00'' 182
48 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35 3h 15' 17''
49 203  Rezaei, Meysam 30 3h 15' 17''
85 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31 3h 17' 26''
17  Konya Bisiklet SKD 9h 50' 09'' 197
32 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18 3h 15' 17''
79 176  Irgin, Yusuf 18 3h 17' 26''
86 175  Çetin, Melih 19 3h 17' 26''
18  Apple Team 9h 59' 41'' 236
52 84  Gridchin, Maxim 20 3h 15' 17''
77 85  Assylbek, Galymzhan 19 3h 17' 26''
107 83  Baiyrbekov, Bakbergen 20 3h 26' 58''
19  Azerbaijan 10h 08' 29'' 306
101 121  Mikayilzade, Musa 22 3h 22' 40''
102 122  Jabrayilov, Samir 26 3h 22' 52''
103 125  Eyvazov, Shahin 20 3h 22' 57''
20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 10h 10' 56'' 293
75 181  Balkan, Serkan 27 3h 17' 05''
105 185  Yurteri, Nurullah 20 3h 26' 53''
113 182  Kanat, Mehmet 22 3h 26' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 6h 08' 13'' -
2 35  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6h 08' 17'' + 00' 04'' -
3 41  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 6h 08' 19'' + 00' 06'' -
4 92  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 08' 23'' + 00' 10'' -
5 55  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 6h 08' 32'' + 00' 19'' + 1
6 91  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 09' 08'' + 00' 55'' + 7
7 15  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6h 09' 12'' + 00' 59'' + 3
8 36  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6h 09' 14'' + 01' 01'' + 19
9 136  Kulyk, Andrii 31  Ukraine 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 1
10 143  Hamza, Yacine 23  Algeria 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 3
11 44  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 1
12 162  Denisov, Denis 18  St Petersburg 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 6
13 112  Sveshnikov, Kirill 29  Russia 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 2
14 153  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 8
15 114  Malnev, Sergey 22  Russia 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 4
16 163  Igoshev, Egor 18  St Petersburg 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 5
51  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 12
18 141  Saidi, Nassim 26  Algeria 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 7
19 1  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 13
20 144  Mansouri, Hamza 21  Algeria 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' -
21 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 5
22 54  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 30
23 43  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 5
24 142  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 15
25 5  Reguero, Gabriel 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 9
26 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' -
27 37  Banaszek, Adrian 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 6
28 132  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 32
29 131  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 23  Ukraine 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 15
30 25  Reguigui, Youcef 31  Terengganu Cycling Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 31
31 34  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 14
32 191  Gok, Ali 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 23
33 133  Shevchenko, Oleksander 21  Ukraine 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 15
34 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 3
35 134  Dementyev, Yehor 34  Ukraine 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 6
36 4  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 13
37 52  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 31
38 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 24
39 166  Novolodskii, Ivan 18  St Petersburg 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 18
40 14  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 2
41 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' - 4
42 106  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 11
43 12  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 45
44 95  Sobal, Yauhen 39  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 23
45 93  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 46
46 31  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 36
47 97  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 17
48 165  Shichkin, Vlas 19  St Petersburg 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 47
49 161  Ivanov, Viacheslav 18  St Petersburg 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 29
50 46  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 1
51 22  Quintero, Carlos 35  Terengganu Cycling Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 35
52 94  Papok, Siarhei 33  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 7
53 203  Rezaei, Meysam 30  Omidnia Mashhad Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 26
54 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 27
55 146  Lagab, Azzedine 34  Algeria 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 44
56 154  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 60
57 21  Eyob, Metkel 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 44
58 117  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Russia 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 15
59 84  Gridchin, Maxim 20  Apple Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 24
60 2  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 24
61 32  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 24
62 104  König, Marco 25  Bike Aid 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 50
63 135  Vasylyuk, Andriy 33  Ukraine 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 24
64 42  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 34
65 151  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 48
66 63  Gil, Javier 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 24
67 17  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 41
68 61  Ait El Abdia, Anass 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 43
69 64  Hjorth, Jonas 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 34
70 152  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 39
71 33  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6h 09' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 47
72 6  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 6h 10' 28'' + 02' 15'' + 54
73 3  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 6h 11' 06'' + 02' 53'' - 58
74 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey 23  Russia 6h 11' 06'' + 02' 53'' - 50
75 181  Balkan, Serkan 27  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 6h 11' 06'' + 02' 53'' - 45
76 164  Shchgolkov, Ilia 18  St Petersburg 6h 11' 06'' + 02' 53'' - 6
77 101  Rooij, Jesse de 22  Bike Aid 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 68
78 176  Irgin, Yusuf 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 42
79 145  Bengayou, Abderaouf 22  Algeria 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 32
80 175  Çetin, Melih 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 31
81 102  Pahlke, Jasper 18  Bike Aid 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 36
82 85  Assylbek, Galymzhan 19  Apple Team 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 19
83 53  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 29
84 197  Koçan, Emin 29  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 19
85 192  Arikan, Doğukan 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 8
86 107  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 20
87 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31  Omidnia Mashhad Team 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 12
88 16  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 12
89 113  Polozov, Viacheslav 19  Russia 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' - 17
90 115  Smirnov, Alexandr 23  Russia 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' + 6
91 157  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' + 15
92 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' + 15
93 111  Vdovin, Alexander 27  Russia 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' + 4
94 26  Meijers, Jeroen 28  Terengganu Cycling Team 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' + 10
95 56  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' + 25
96 156  Michel, Simon 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' + 29
97 23  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Terengganu Cycling Team 6h 11' 27'' + 03' 14'' + 25
98 11  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 6h 11' 44'' + 03' 31'' - 48
99 7  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 6h 11' 57'' + 03' 44'' + 28
100 122  Jabrayilov, Samir 26  Azerbaijan 6h 16' 07'' + 07' 54'' - 95
101 204  Rajablou, Mohammad 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team 6h 16' 35'' + 08' 22'' + 18
102 121  Mikayilzade, Musa 22  Azerbaijan 6h 16' 41'' + 08' 28'' - 58
103 125  Eyvazov, Shahin 20  Azerbaijan 6h 16' 58'' + 08' 45'' - 11
104 173  Isik, Arda 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD 6h 20' 12'' + 11' 59'' - 69
105 83  Baiyrbekov, Bakbergen 20  Apple Team 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 62
106 171  Yavuz, Ozan 21  Konya Bisiklet SKD 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 60
107 123  Abdulazizli, Amral 18  Azerbaijan 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 51
108 66  Naser, Ahmed 20  Bahrain Cycling Academy 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 50
109 194  Durgun, Eyyüp 27  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 40
110 65  Jawad, Mansoor 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 39
111 124  Mammadov, Mahmud 20  Azerbaijan 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 37
112 174  Korkmaz, Bulent 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 32
113 126  Abbasov, Ibad 19  Azerbaijan 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 24
114 205  Mohammadi, Mohammad 24  Omidnia Mashhad Team 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 20
115 182  Kanat, Mehmet 22  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 15
116 193  Uzun, Emir 18  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 23
117 86  Aliyev, Rinat 19  Apple Team 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 7
118 82  Azen, Madi 26  Apple Team 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' - 1
119 105  Schnapka, Matthias 40  Bike Aid 6h 20' 59'' + 12' 46'' + 4
120 62  Al-Alawi, Sayed 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy 6h 21' 12'' + 12' 59'' - 82
121 184  Erkan, Muhammed 19  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 6h 21' 12'' + 12' 59'' - 19
122 81  Bayembayev, Olzhas 22  Apple Team 6h 21' 12'' + 12' 59'' - 1
123 96  Bialiauski, Vasily 25  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 21' 12'' + 12' 59'' + 1
124 185  Yurteri, Nurullah 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 6h 21' 31'' + 13' 18'' + 4
125 24  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 32  Terengganu Cycling Team 6h 22' 59'' + 14' 46'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media