Sille - Sille (113.6 km)

Route

 3 April 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Sille
 Finish  Sille
 Distance  113.6 km  (70.6 mi)
 Speed  35.874 km/h  (22.291 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Budiak, Anato.. (STC) 9h 19' 08''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 10' 00'' 1 - - -
2 22  Quintero, Carlos 35  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 06'' 3 - - -
3 12  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 19'' 5 - - -
4 21  Eyob, Metkel 27  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 6 - - -
5 41  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 51'' 2 - - -
6 55  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 53'' 4 - - -
7 31  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01' 05'' 7 - - -
8 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 09'' 8 - - -
9 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 01' 44'' 9 - - -
10 163  Igoshev, Egor 18  St Petersburg + 03' 54'' 10 - - -
11 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 04' 05'' 11 - - -
12 164  Shchgolkov, Ilia 18  St Petersburg + 04' 09'' 18 - - -
13 135  Vasylyuk, Andriy 33  Ukraine + 04' 20'' 12 - - -
14 95  Sobal, Yauhen 39  Minsk Cycling Club + 05' 35'' 15 - - -
15 52  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 05' 35'' 14 - - -
16 151  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 05' 46'' 16 - - -
17 92  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 05' 50'' 13 - - -
18 5  Reguero, Gabriel 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 05' 54'' 17 - - -
19 161  Ivanov, Viacheslav 18  St Petersburg + 06' 04'' 20 - - -
20 106  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid + 06' 04'' 19 - - -
21 146  Lagab, Azzedine 34  Algeria + 06' 47'' 21 - - -
22 11  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 07' 05'' 26 - - -
23 4  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 07' 20'' 22 - - -
24 42  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 09' 05'' 24 - - -
25 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 09' 05'' 23 - - -
26 152  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 09' 16'' 25 - - -
27 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 10' 34'' 29 - - -
28 144  Mansouri, Hamza 21  Algeria + 11' 54'' 27 - - -
29 7  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 12' 27'' 47 - - -
30 132  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine + 13' 09'' 33 - - -
31 16  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 13' 09'' 48 - - -
32 154  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 13' 09'' 35 - - -
33 64  Hjorth, Jonas 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 13' 09'' 36 - - -
34 14  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 13' 09'' 34 - - -
35 115  Smirnov, Alexandr 23  Russia + 13' 09'' 49 - - -
36 141  Saidi, Nassim 26  Algeria + 13' 09'' 31 - - -
37 43  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 13' 09'' 32 - - -
51  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 13' 09'' 30 - - -
39 103  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid + 13' 23'' 28 - - -
40 32  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13' 23'' 39 - - -
41 107  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid + 13' 23'' 50 - - -
42 44  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 13' 23'' 37 - - -
43 46  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 13' 23'' 38 - - -
44 61  Ait El Abdia, Anass 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 13' 33'' 40 - - -
45 97  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 14' 02'' 41 - - -
46 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 14' 11'' 42 - - -
47 26  Meijers, Jeroen 28  Terengganu Cycling Team + 14' 18'' 54 - - -
48 36  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14' 18'' 43 - - -
49 114  Malnev, Sergey 22  Russia + 14' 22'' 44 - - -
50 1  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 14' 23'' 45 - - -
51 25  Reguigui, Youcef 31  Terengganu Cycling Team + 14' 23'' 46 - - -
52 204  Rajablou, Mohammad 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 14' 30'' 74 - - -
53 131  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 23  Ukraine + 15' 45'' 51 - - -
54 133  Shevchenko, Oleksander 21  Ukraine + 15' 45'' 52 - - -
55 33  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15' 45'' 53 - - -
56 175  Çetin, Melih 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 17' 17'' 60 - - -
57 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 17' 17'' 55 - - -
58 3  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 18' 38'' 68 - - -
59 37  Banaszek, Adrian 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 18' 38'' 56 - - -
60 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey 23  Russia + 18' 38'' 69 - - -
61 101  Rooij, Jesse de de 22  Bike Aid + 18' 38'' 71 - - -
62 165  Shichkin, Vlas 19  St Petersburg + 18' 38'' 57 - - -
63 6  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 18' 38'' 62 - - -
64 93  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 18' 47'' 58 - - -
65 191  Gok, Ali 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 18' 55'' 59 - - -
66 81  Bayembayev, Olzhas 22  Apple Team + 19' 23'' 88 - - -
67 181  Balkan, Serkan 27  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team + 19' 23'' 73 - - -
68 63  Gil, Javier 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 19' 49'' 63 - - -
69 15  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 19' 54'' 61 - - -
70 17  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 19' 54'' 65 - - -
71 117  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Russia + 19' 54'' 64 - - -
72 104  König, Marco 25  Bike Aid + 20' 00'' 67 - - -
73 34  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 20' 00'' 66 - - -
74 192  Arikan, Doğukan 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. + 20' 08'' 75 - - -
75 173  Isik, Arda 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD + 20' 14'' 87 - - -
76 102  Pahlke, Jasper 18  Bike Aid + 20' 21'' 76 - - -
77 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31  Omidnia Mashhad Team + 20' 25'' 78 - - -
78 86  Aliyev, Rinat 19  Apple Team + 20' 25'' 89 - - -
79 136  Kulyk, Andrii 31  Ukraine + 20' 29'' 70 - - -
80 56  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 21' 57'' 83 - - -
81 157  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 21' 57'' 82 - - -
82 35  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 21' 57'' 72 - - -
83 122  Jabrayilov, Samir 26  Azerbaijan + 22' 10'' 86 - - -
84 123  Abdulazizli, Amral 18  Azerbaijan + 22' 27'' 90 - - -
85 94  Papok, Siarhei 33  Minsk Cycling Club + 22' 43'' 79 - - -
86 91  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 22' 43'' 77 - - -
87 82  Azen, Madi 26  Apple Team + 22' 43'' 91 - - -
88 85  Assylbek, Galymzhan 19  Apple Team + 22' 43'' 84 - - -
89 143  Hamza, Yacine 23  Algeria + 22' 54'' 80 - - -
90 142  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria + 23' 09'' 81 - - -
91 145  Bengayou, Abderaouf 22  Algeria + 23' 26'' 85 - - -
OTL 65  Jawad, Mansoor 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy
OTL 66  Naser, Ahmed 20  Bahrain Cycling Academy
OTL 83  Baiyrbekov, Bakbergen 20  Apple Team
OTL 96  Bialiauski, Vasily 25  Minsk Cycling Club
OTL 105  Schnapka, Matthias 40  Bike Aid
OTL 121  Mikayilzade, Musa 22  Azerbaijan
OTL 134  Dementyev, Yehor 34  Ukraine
OTL 171  Yavuz, Ozan 21  Konya Bisiklet SKD
OTL 174  Korkmaz, Bulent 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD
OTL 176  Irgin, Yusuf 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD
OTL 182  Kanat, Mehmet 22  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
OTL 184  Erkan, Muhammed 19  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
OTL 185  Yurteri, Nurullah 20  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team
OTL 194  Durgun, Eyyüp 27  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy..
OTL 203  Rezaei, Meysam 30  Omidnia Mashhad Team
OTL 205  Mohammadi, Mohammad 24  Omidnia Mashhad Team
DNF 23  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF 24  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 32  Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF 53  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C..
DNF 54  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C..
DNF 62  Al-Alawi, Sayed 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 84  Gridchin, Maxim 20  Apple Team
DNF 111  Vdovin, Alexander 27  Russia
DNF 112  Sveshnikov, Kirill 29  Russia
DNF 113  Polozov, Viacheslav 19  Russia
DNF 124  Mammadov, Mahmud 20  Azerbaijan
DNF 125  Eyvazov, Shahin 20  Azerbaijan
DNF 126  Abbasov, Ibad 19  Azerbaijan
DNF 162  Denisov, Denis 18  St Petersburg
DNF 166  Novolodskii, Ivan 18  St Petersburg
DNF 193  Uzun, Emir 18  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy..
DNF 197  Koçan, Emin 29  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 9h 41' 05'' 37
5 41  Castillo, Ulises 29 3h 10' 51''
8 45  Hoehn, Alex 23 3h 11' 09''
24 42  McGeough, Cormac 24 3h 19' 05''
2  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 41' 29'' 36
3 12  Buts, Vitaliy 34 3h 10' 19''
11 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33 3h 14' 05''
22 11  Balkan, Onur 25 3h 17' 05''
3  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 43' 14'' 42
1 2  Budiak, Anatolii 25 3h 10' 00''
18 5  Reguero, Gabriel 27 3h 15' 54''
23 4  Doğan, Halil 20 3h 17' 20''
4  St Petersburg 9h 44' 07'' 41
10 163  Igoshev, Egor 18 3h 13' 54''
12 164  Shchgolkov, Ilia 18 3h 14' 09''
19 161  Ivanov, Viacheslav 18 3h 16' 04''
5  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 45' 02'' 53
2 22  Quintero, Carlos 35 3h 10' 06''
4 21  Eyob, Metkel 27 3h 10' 38''
47 26  Meijers, Jeroen 28 3h 24' 18''
6  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 9h 49' 37'' 59
6 55  Bögli, Jonathan 20 3h 10' 53''
15 52  Christen, Fabio 18 3h 15' 35''
38 51  Oda, Hijri 22 3h 23' 09''
7  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 55' 27'' 76
14 95  Sobal, Yauhen 39 3h 15' 35''
17 92  Samoilau, Branislau 35 3h 15' 50''
45 97  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29 3h 24' 02''
8  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 9h 55' 36'' 69
16 151  Lebeau, Mattis 22 3h 15' 46''
26 152  Goubert, Jean 26 3h 19' 16''
27 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22 3h 20' 34''
9  Bahrain Cycling Academy 9h 58' 26'' 86
9 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25 3h 11' 44''
33 64  Hjorth, Jonas 27 3h 23' 09''
44 61  Ait El Abdia, Anass 28 3h 23' 33''
10  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 58' 46'' 95
7 31  Brożyna, Piotr 26 3h 11' 05''
40 32  Budzinski, Marcin 22 3h 23' 23''
48 36  Räim, Mihkel 27 3h 24' 18''
11  Algeria 10h 01' 50'' 85
21 146  Lagab, Azzedine 34 3h 16' 47''
28 144  Mansouri, Hamza 21 3h 21' 54''
36 141  Saidi, Nassim 26 3h 23' 09''
12  Bike Aid 10h 02' 50'' 100
20 106  Bergström, Erik 21 3h 16' 04''
39 103  Wolf, Justin 28 3h 23' 23''
41 107  Höller, Nikodemus 29 3h 23' 23''
13  Ukraine 10h 03' 14'' 96
13 135  Vasylyuk, Andriy 33 3h 14' 20''
30 132  Movchan, Andrii 19 3h 23' 09''
53 131  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 23 3h 25' 45''
14  Omidnia Mashhad Team 10h 14' 00'' 154
25 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35 3h 19' 05''
52 204  Rajablou, Mohammad 35 3h 24' 30''
77 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31 3h 30' 25''
15  Russia 10h 16' 09'' 144
35 115  Smirnov, Alexandr 23 3h 23' 09''
49 114  Malnev, Sergey 22 3h 24' 22''
60 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey 23 3h 28' 38''
16  Konya Bisiklet SKD 10h 21' 42'' 177
46 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18 3h 24' 11''
56 175  Çetin, Melih 19 3h 27' 17''
75 173  Isik, Arda 19 3h 30' 14''
17  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediye SK.. 10h 26' 20'' 196
57 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36 3h 27' 17''
65 191  Gok, Ali 19 3h 28' 55''
74 192  Arikan, Doğukan 19 3h 30' 08''
18  Apple Team 10h 32' 31'' 231
66 81  Bayembayev, Olzhas 22 3h 29' 23''
78 86  Aliyev, Rinat 19 3h 30' 25''
87 82  Azen, Madi 26 3h 32' 43''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 19' 08'' + 59
2 41  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 9h 19' 10'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 22  Quintero, Carlos 35  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 19' 18'' + 00' 10'' + 48
4 55  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 9h 19' 25'' + 00' 17'' + 1
5 12  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 19' 33'' + 00' 25'' + 38
6 21  Eyob, Metkel 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 19' 56'' + 00' 48'' + 51
7 31  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 20' 23'' + 01' 15'' + 39
8 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 9h 20' 27'' + 01' 19'' + 33
9 67  Pascual, Eusebio 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy 9h 21' 02'' + 01' 54'' + 29
10 163  Igoshev, Egor 18  St Petersburg 9h 23' 12'' + 04' 04'' + 6
11 13  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 23' 23'' + 04' 15'' + 15
12 135  Vasylyuk, Andriy 33  Ukraine 9h 23' 38'' + 04' 30'' + 51
13 92  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 24' 13'' + 05' 05'' - 9
14 52  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 9h 24' 53'' + 05' 45'' + 23
15 95  Sobal, Yauhen 39  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 24' 53'' + 05' 45'' + 29
16 151  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 9h 25' 04'' + 05' 56'' + 49
17 5  Reguero, Gabriel 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 25' 12'' + 06' 04'' + 8
18 164  Shchgolkov, Ilia 18  St Petersburg 9h 25' 15'' + 06' 07'' + 58
19 106  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid 9h 25' 22'' + 06' 14'' + 23
20 161  Ivanov, Viacheslav 18  St Petersburg 9h 25' 22'' + 06' 14'' + 29
21 146  Lagab, Azzedine 34  Algeria 9h 26' 05'' + 06' 57'' + 34
22 4  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 26' 38'' + 07' 30'' + 14
23 201  Safarzadeh, Saeid 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team 9h 28' 23'' + 09' 15'' + 31
24 42  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 9h 28' 23'' + 09' 15'' + 40
25 152  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 9h 28' 34'' + 09' 26'' + 45
26 11  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 28' 49'' + 09' 41'' + 72
27 144  Mansouri, Hamza 21  Algeria 9h 31' 12'' + 12' 04'' - 7
28 103  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 9h 31' 36'' + 12' 28'' - 27
29 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 9h 32' 01'' + 12' 53'' + 63
51  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 9h 32' 27'' + 13' 19'' - 13
31 141  Saidi, Nassim 26  Algeria 9h 32' 27'' + 13' 19'' - 13
32 43  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 9h 32' 27'' + 13' 19'' - 9
33 132  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine 9h 32' 27'' + 13' 19'' - 5
34 14  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 32' 27'' + 13' 19'' + 6
35 154  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 9h 32' 27'' + 13' 19'' + 21
36 64  Hjorth, Jonas 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy 9h 32' 27'' + 13' 19'' + 33
37 44  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 9h 32' 41'' + 13' 33'' - 26
38 46  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 9h 32' 41'' + 13' 33'' + 12
39 32  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 32' 41'' + 13' 33'' + 22
40 61  Ait El Abdia, Anass 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy 9h 32' 51'' + 13' 43'' + 28
41 97  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 33' 20'' + 14' 12'' + 6
42 172  Akpinar, Ahmet 18  Konya Bisiklet SKD 9h 33' 29'' + 14' 21'' - 21
43 36  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 33' 32'' + 14' 24'' - 35
44 114  Malnev, Sergey 22  Russia 9h 33' 40'' + 14' 32'' - 29
45 1  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 33' 41'' + 14' 33'' - 26
46 25  Reguigui, Youcef 31  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 33' 41'' + 14' 33'' - 16
47 7  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 34' 24'' + 15' 16'' + 52
48 16  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 34' 36'' + 15' 28'' + 40
49 115  Smirnov, Alexandr 23  Russia 9h 34' 36'' + 15' 28'' + 41
50 107  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid 9h 34' 50'' + 15' 42'' + 36
51 131  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 23  Ukraine 9h 35' 03'' + 15' 55'' - 22
52 133  Shevchenko, Oleksander 21  Ukraine 9h 35' 03'' + 15' 55'' - 19
53 33  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 35' 03'' + 15' 55'' + 18
54 26  Meijers, Jeroen 28  Terengganu Cycling Team 9h 35' 45'' + 16' 37'' + 40
55 195  Uzuntaş, Gökhan 36  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 9h 36' 35'' + 17' 27'' - 21
56 37  Banaszek, Adrian 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 37' 56'' + 18' 48'' - 29
57 165  Shichkin, Vlas 19  St Petersburg 9h 37' 56'' + 18' 48'' - 9
58 93  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 38' 05'' + 18' 57'' - 13
59 191  Gok, Ali 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 9h 38' 13'' + 19' 05'' - 27
60 175  Çetin, Melih 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD 9h 38' 44'' + 19' 36'' + 20
61 15  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 39' 06'' + 19' 58'' - 54
62 6  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 39' 06'' + 19' 58'' + 10
63 63  Gil, Javier 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy 9h 39' 07'' + 19' 59'' + 3
64 117  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Russia 9h 39' 12'' + 20' 04'' - 6
65 17  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 39' 12'' + 20' 04'' + 2
66 34  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 39' 18'' + 20' 10'' - 35
67 104  König, Marco 25  Bike Aid 9h 39' 18'' + 20' 10'' - 5
68 3  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 39' 44'' + 20' 36'' + 5
69 116  Rostovtsev, Sergey 23  Russia 9h 39' 44'' + 20' 36'' + 5
70 136  Kulyk, Andrii 31  Ukraine 9h 39' 47'' + 20' 39'' - 61
71 101  Rooij, Jesse de 22  Bike Aid 9h 40' 05'' + 20' 57'' + 6
72 35  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 40' 14'' + 21' 06'' - 70
73 181  Balkan, Serkan 27  Trek - Trakya Cycling Team 9h 40' 29'' + 21' 21'' + 2
74 204  Rajablou, Mohammad 35  Omidnia Mashhad Team 9h 41' 05'' + 21' 57'' + 27
75 192  Arikan, Doğukan 19  Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediy.. 9h 41' 35'' + 22' 27'' + 10
76 102  Pahlke, Jasper 18  Bike Aid 9h 41' 48'' + 22' 40'' + 5
77 91  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 41' 51'' + 22' 43'' - 71
78 202  Rezvani, Morteza 31  Omidnia Mashhad Team 9h 41' 52'' + 22' 44'' + 9
79 94  Papok, Siarhei 33  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 42' 01'' + 22' 53'' - 27
80 143  Hamza, Yacine 23  Algeria 9h 42' 12'' + 23' 04'' - 70
81 142  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria 9h 42' 27'' + 23' 19'' - 57
82 157  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 9h 43' 24'' + 24' 16'' + 9
83 56  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 9h 43' 24'' + 24' 16'' + 12
84 85  Assylbek, Galymzhan 19  Apple Team 9h 44' 10'' + 25' 02'' - 2
85 145  Bengayou, Abderaouf 22  Algeria 9h 44' 53'' + 25' 45'' - 6
86 122  Jabrayilov, Samir 26  Azerbaijan 9h 48' 17'' + 29' 09'' + 14
87 173  Isik, Arda 19  Konya Bisiklet SKD 9h 50' 26'' + 31' 18'' + 17
88 81  Bayembayev, Olzhas 22  Apple Team 9h 50' 35'' + 31' 27'' + 34
89 86  Aliyev, Rinat 19  Apple Team 9h 51' 24'' + 32' 16'' + 28
90 123  Abdulazizli, Amral 18  Azerbaijan 9h 53' 26'' + 34' 18'' + 17
91 82  Azen, Madi 26  Apple Team 9h 53' 42'' + 34' 34'' + 27
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media