Ledu - Xining (162.0 km)

Route

 22 July 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Ledu
 Finish  Xining
 Distance  162.0 km  (100.7 mi)
 Speed  41.172 km/h  (25.583 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bouglas, Geor.. (NLC) 3h 55' 55''
 Bouglas, Geor.. (NLC) 16 points
 
 Torku Şekerspor 11h 48' 15''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 205  Bouglas, Georgios 27  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3h 56' 05'' 1 1 - -
2 57  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 51  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 43  Jones, Brenton 26  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 00'' 9 4 - -
5 193  Pachón, Oscar 31  China Continental Team o.. + 00' 00'' 10 5 - -
6 4  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 11 6 - -
7 114  Looij, André 23  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 12 7 - -
8 174  Hennesy, Jacob 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 13 8 - -
9 104  Rajović, Dušan 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 14 9 - -
10 143  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 15 10 - -
11 76  Abraham, Meron 23  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 16 13 - -
12 186  Kulyk, Andriy 28  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 17 14 - -
13 155  Stöhr, Jan 27  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 18 17 - -
14 65  Lizde, Seid 23  Holdsworth Pro Racing + 00' 00'' 19 18 - -
15 187  Kononenko, Mykhailo 30  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 20 20 - -
16 33  López, Dani 24  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
17 17  Lobato, Juan José 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
18 202  Ariesen, Tim 24  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
19 212  Monsalve, Ralph 31  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
13  Yoshida, Hayato 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
21 11  Grosu, Eduard 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 4 11 - -
14  Nakane, Hideto 28  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
23 107  Horvat, Žiga 19  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
24 21  Bohórquez, Hernando 26  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
25 132  Okubamariam, Tesfom 27  Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00' 00'' 6 15 - -
26 32  González, Adrián 25  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
27 86  Sokolov, Nikita 20  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
28 3  Mosca, Jacopo 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
29 112  Jonge, Maarten de de 33  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
30 22  Amador, Juan 20  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
31 24  Vilela, Ricardo 30  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
32 192  Mateus, Ivan -  China Continental Team o.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
33 194  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  China Continental Team o.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
34 191  Torres, Carlos -  China Continental Team o.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
35 127  Mercken, Kenneth 41  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
36 102  Rogina, Radoslav 39  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
37 74  Kangangi, Suleiman 29  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
38 26  Aguirre, Hernán 22  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
39 53  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
40 75  Kipkemboi, Salim 19  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
41 101  Gazvoda, Gregor 36  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
42 85  Kamyshev, Arman 27  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
43 147  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
44 113  Kleiman, Wim 25  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
46 106  Grošelj, Žiga 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
47 201  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
48 115  Luijk, Sven van van 28  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
49 93  Scott, Cameron 20  Australian Cycling Acade.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
50 7  Schönberger, Sebastian 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
51 84  Astafyev, Stepan 24  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
52 2  Koshevoy, Ilia 27  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
53 145  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
54 117  Veekens, Mel van der .. 19  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
55 204  Qiao, Feng 27  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
56 1  Bevilacqua, Simone 21  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
57 34  Robredo, Álvaro 25  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
58 142  Shumov, Nikolai 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
59 211  Monsalve, Yonathan 29  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
60 45  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 29  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
61 103  Božic, Jon 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 5 12 - -
62 105  Per, Gorazd 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
63 215  Li, Zisen 20  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 8 19 - -
64 216  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
65 71  Höller, Nikodemus 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
66 83  Voloshin, Alexey 21  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
67 131  Vermeulen, Alexey 23  Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
68 77  Bichlmann, Daniel 29  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
69 141  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
70 31  Sessler, Nicolas 24  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 7 16 - -
71 52  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
72 23  Orjuela, Fernando 26  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
73 156  Stöhr, Pavel 27  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
15  Nishimura, Hiroki 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 27  Sierra, Yecid 23  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
76 172  Sweeny, Harry 20  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
77 94  Ovett, Freddy 24  Australian Cycling Acade.. + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
78 116  Santoro, Antonio 28  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
79 166  Bergström, Hannes 23  Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
80 25  Villegas, Juan 30  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
81 184  Fedosseyev, Artur 24  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
82 6  Raggio, Luca 23  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
83 56  Atalay, Muhammed 29  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
84 203  Ortega, Mauricio 37  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
85 81  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge.. 31  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
86 185  Davidenok, Ilya 26  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
87 41  Areruya, Joseph 22  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 12'' 87 - - -
88 152  Kalojíros, Tomáš 23  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 12'' 88 - - -
89 151  Fiala, Petr 22  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 12'' 89 - - -
90 5  Pozzato, Filippo 36  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 12'' 90 - - -
91 66  McDunphy, Conn 21  Holdsworth Pro Racing + 00' 12'' 91 - - -
92 125  Movchan, Sergii 24  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 92 - - -
93 144  Samoilau, Branislau 33  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 12'' 93 - - -
94 42  Guérin, Alexis 26  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 12'' 94 - - -
95 44  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 24  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 12'' 95 - - -
96 175  Morey, Drew 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 12'' 96 - - -
97 173  Groves, Kaden 19  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 15'' 97 - - -
98 73  Carstensen, Lucas 24  Bike Aid + 00' 15'' 98 - - -
99 197  Song, Mingliang 22  China Continental Team o.. + 00' 15'' 99 - - -
100 214  Wang, Jiancai 23  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 00' 15'' 100 - - -
101 87  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 21  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 15'' 101 - - -
102 92  Orchard, Toby 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. + 00' 15'' 102 - - -
103 47  Trarieux, Julien 25  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 15'' 103 - - -
104 136  Arroyo, Fernando 24  Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00' 17'' 104 - - -
105 64  Cigala, Matteo -  Holdsworth Pro Racing + 00' 17'' 105 - - -
106 154  Schühler, Tomáš 23  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 17'' 106 - - -
107 167  Bergström, Erik 18  Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 107 - - -
108 55  Bakırcı, Nazım 32  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 19'' 109 - - -
109 111  Buskermolen, Jordy 26  Monkey Town + 00' 19'' 110 - - -
110 95  Potter, Michael 20  Australian Cycling Acade.. + 00' 19'' 111 - - -
111 36  Mitri, James 19  Burgos-BH + 00' 19'' 112 - - -
112 63  Mazzone, Leon 21  Holdsworth Pro Racing + 00' 19'' 113 - - -
113 213  Zhang, Zhishan 24  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 00' 19'' 108 21 - -
114 67  Mazzone, Tom 25  Holdsworth Pro Racing + 00' 19'' 114 - - -
115 146  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 19'' 115 - - -
116 164  Volkers, Sam 26  Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 00' 19'' 116 - - -
117 162  Hetherington, Ben 22  Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 00' 19'' 117 - - -
118 137  Hjorth, Jonas 25  Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00' 19'' 118 - - -
119 97  Mackay, Ashley 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. + 00' 19'' 119 - - -
135  Hishinuma, Yukinori 26  Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00' 19'' 120 - - -
121 163  Tipper, Jacob 26  Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 00' 25'' 121 - - -
122 124  Duma, Pavlo 21  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 27'' 122 - - -
123 126  Deshko, Roman 19  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 27'' 123 - - -
124 195  Li, Bo 20  China Continental Team o.. + 00' 27'' 124 - - -
125 91  Howard, Leigh 28  Australian Cycling Acade.. + 00' 29'' 125 - - -
126 176  Sun, Xiaolong 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 31'' 126 - - -
127 171  Bi, Wenhui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 40'' 127 - - -
128 206  Gao, Peng 24  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 40'' 128 - - -
129 54  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor + 00' 40'' 129 - - -
130 196  Sun, Yupeng 19  China Continental Team o.. + 00' 41'' 130 - - -
16  Uchima, Kohei 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 41'' 131 - - -
132 165  Moncorgé, Pierre 26  Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 00' 41'' 132 - - -
133 161  Orr, Robert 37  Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 00' 41'' 133 - - -
134 123  Fredyuk, Volodymyr 35  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 41'' 134 - - -
135 46  Smukulis, Gatis 31  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 41'' 135 - - -
136 121  Musiienko, Bohdan 21  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 41'' 136 - - -
133  Mizuno, Kyohei 29  Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00' 41'' 137 - - -
138 153  Ryba, Jan 23  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 41'' 138 - - -
139 217  Zhang, Jinde 24  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 00' 41'' 139 - - -
140 72  Schäfer, Timo 35  Bike Aid + 00' 58'' 140 - - -
141 62  Kearney, Aaron -  Holdsworth Pro Racing + 03' 46'' 141 - - -
142 134  Hudry, Florian 23  Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 05' 40'' 142 - - -
143 96  Noble, Jonathon 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. + 05' 58'' 143 - - -
144 61  Downie, Matthew -  Holdsworth Pro Racing + 14' 09'' 144 - - -
145 157  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha + 14' 09'' 145 - - -
146 122  Rozhoniuk, Andrii 21  Lviv Cycling Team + 19' 37'' 146 - - -
147 207  Li, Shan 22  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 19' 37'' 147 - - -
OTL 181  Wang, Lizhen 19  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 27' 05''
OTL 182  Li, Shuai 22  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 25' 45''
OTL 183  Li, Daihou 22  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 27' 05''
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Torku Şekerspor 11h 48' 15'' 44 1
2 57  Özgür, Batuhan 20 3h 56' 05''
3 51  Balkan, Onur 22 3h 56' 05''
39 53  Raileanu, Cristian 25 3h 56' 05''
2  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ov.. 11h 48' 15'' 58 2
17 17  Lobato, Juan José 29 3h 56' 05''
20 13  Yoshida, Hayato 29 3h 56' 05''
21 11  Grosu, Eduard 25 3h 56' 05''
3  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. 11h 48' 15'' 66 3
1 205  Bouglas, Georgios 27 3h 56' 05''
18 202  Ariesen, Tim 24 3h 56' 05''
47 201  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31 3h 56' 05''
4  Adria Mobil 11h 48' 15'' 68 4
9 104  Rajović, Dušan 20 3h 56' 05''
23 107  Horvat, Žiga 19 3h 56' 05''
36 102  Rogina, Radoslav 39 3h 56' 05''
5  China Continental Team of Ga.. 11h 48' 15'' 70 5
5 193  Pachón, Oscar 31 3h 56' 05''
32 192  Mateus, Ivan - 3h 56' 05''
33 194  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24 3h 56' 05''
6  Monkey Town 11h 48' 15'' 80 6
7 114  Looij, André 23 3h 56' 05''
29 112  Jonge, Maarten de 33 3h 56' 05''
44 113  Kleiman, Wim 25 3h 56' 05''
7  Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 11h 48' 15'' 84 7
6 4  Pacioni, Luca 24 3h 56' 05''
28 3  Mosca, Jacopo 24 3h 56' 05''
50 7  Schönberger, Sebastian 24 3h 56' 05''
8  Manzana Postobón Team 11h 48' 15'' 85 8
24 21  Bohórquez, Hernando 26 3h 56' 05''
30 22  Amador, Juan 20 3h 56' 05''
31 24  Vilela, Ricardo 30 3h 56' 05''
9  Bike Aid 11h 48' 15'' 88 9
11 76  Abraham, Meron 23 3h 56' 05''
37 74  Kangangi, Suleiman 29 3h 56' 05''
40 75  Kipkemboi, Salim 19 3h 56' 05''
10  Burgos-BH 11h 48' 15'' 99 10
16 33  López, Dani 24 3h 56' 05''
26 32  González, Adrián 25 3h 56' 05''
57 34  Robredo, Álvaro 25 3h 56' 05''
11  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 48' 15'' 106 11
10 143  Papok, Siarhei 30 3h 56' 05''
43 147  Vorganov, Eduard 35 3h 56' 05''
53 145  Sobal, Yauhen 37 3h 56' 05''
12  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling T.. 11h 48' 15'' 108 12
12 186  Kulyk, Andriy 28 3h 56' 05''
15 187  Kononenko, Mykhailo 30 3h 56' 05''
81 184  Fedosseyev, Artur 24 3h 56' 05''
13  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 48' 15'' 120 13
27 86  Sokolov, Nikita 20 3h 56' 05''
42 85  Kamyshev, Arman 27 3h 56' 05''
51 84  Astafyev, Stepan 24 3h 56' 05''
14  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 11h 48' 15'' 141 14
19 212  Monsalve, Ralph 31 3h 56' 05''
59 211  Monsalve, Yonathan 29 3h 56' 05''
63 215  Li, Zisen 20 3h 56' 05''
15  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 11h 48' 27'' 151 15
4 43  Jones, Brenton 26 3h 56' 05''
60 45  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 29 3h 56' 05''
87 41  Areruya, Joseph 22 3h 56' 17''
16  AC Sparta Praha 11h 48' 27'' 174 16
13 155  Stöhr, Jan 27 3h 56' 05''
73 156  Stöhr, Pavel 27 3h 56' 05''
88 152  Kalojíros, Tomáš 23 3h 56' 17''
17  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 11h 48' 27'' 180 17
8 174  Hennesy, Jacob 21 3h 56' 05''
76 172  Sweeny, Harry 20 3h 56' 05''
96 175  Morey, Drew 21 3h 56' 17''
18  Australian Cycling Academy-R.. 11h 48' 30'' 228 18
49 93  Scott, Cameron 20 3h 56' 05''
77 94  Ovett, Freddy 24 3h 56' 05''
102 92  Orchard, Toby 22 3h 56' 20''
19  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 11h 48' 32'' 196 19
25 132  Okubamariam, Tesfom 27 3h 56' 05''
67 131  Vermeulen, Alexey 23 3h 56' 05''
104 136  Arroyo, Fernando 24 3h 56' 22''
20  Holdsworth Pro Racing 11h 48' 44'' 210 20
14 65  Lizde, Seid 23 3h 56' 05''
91 66  McDunphy, Conn 21 3h 56' 17''
105 64  Cigala, Matteo - 3h 56' 22''
21  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 11h 48' 51'' 302 21
79 166  Bergström, Hannes 23 3h 56' 05''
107 167  Bergström, Erik 18 3h 56' 22''
116 164  Volkers, Sam 26 3h 56' 24''
22  Lviv Cycling Team 11h 48' 54'' 249 22
35 127  Mercken, Kenneth 41 3h 56' 05''
92 125  Movchan, Sergii 24 3h 56' 17''
122 124  Duma, Pavlo 21 3h 56' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 205  Bouglas, Georgios 27  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3h 55' 55''
2 57  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 3h 55' 59'' + 00' 04''
3 51  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 3h 56' 01'' + 00' 06''
4 11  Grosu, Eduard 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 3h 56' 02'' + 00' 07''
5 103  Božic, Jon 21  Adria Mobil 3h 56' 02'' + 00' 07''
6 132  Okubamariam, Tesfom 27  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 3h 56' 03'' + 00' 08''
7 31  Sessler, Nicolas 24  Burgos-BH 3h 56' 03'' + 00' 08''
8 215  Li, Zisen 20  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 3h 56' 04'' + 00' 09''
9 43  Jones, Brenton 26  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
10 193  Pachón, Oscar 31  China Continental Team o.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
11 4  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
12 114  Looij, André 23  Monkey Town 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
13 174  Hennesy, Jacob 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
14 104  Rajović, Dušan 20  Adria Mobil 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
15 143  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
16 76  Abraham, Meron 23  Bike Aid 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
17 186  Kulyk, Andriy 28  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
18 155  Stöhr, Jan 27  AC Sparta Praha 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
19 65  Lizde, Seid 23  Holdsworth Pro Racing 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
20 187  Kononenko, Mykhailo 30  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
21 33  López, Dani 24  Burgos-BH 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
22 17  Lobato, Juan José 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
23 202  Ariesen, Tim 24  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
24 212  Monsalve, Ralph 31  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
13  Yoshida, Hayato 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
14  Nakane, Hideto 28  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
27 107  Horvat, Žiga 19  Adria Mobil 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
28 21  Bohórquez, Hernando 26  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
29 32  González, Adrián 25  Burgos-BH 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
30 86  Sokolov, Nikita 20  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
31 3  Mosca, Jacopo 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
32 112  Jonge, Maarten de 33  Monkey Town 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
33 22  Amador, Juan 20  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
34 24  Vilela, Ricardo 30  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
35 192  Mateus, Ivan -  China Continental Team o.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
36 194  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  China Continental Team o.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
37 191  Torres, Carlos -  China Continental Team o.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
38 127  Mercken, Kenneth 41  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
39 102  Rogina, Radoslav 39  Adria Mobil 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
40 74  Kangangi, Suleiman 29  Bike Aid 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
41 26  Aguirre, Hernán 22  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
42 53  Raileanu, Cristian 25  Torku Şekerspor 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
43 75  Kipkemboi, Salim 19  Bike Aid 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
44 101  Gazvoda, Gregor 36  Adria Mobil 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
45 85  Kamyshev, Arman 27  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
46 147  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
47 113  Kleiman, Wim 25  Monkey Town 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
12  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
49 106  Grošelj, Žiga 24  Adria Mobil 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
50 201  Polivoda, Oleksandr 31  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
51 115  Luijk, Sven van 28  Monkey Town 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
52 93  Scott, Cameron 20  Australian Cycling Acade.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
53 7  Schönberger, Sebastian 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
54 84  Astafyev, Stepan 24  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
55 2  Koshevoy, Ilia 27  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
56 145  Sobal, Yauhen 37  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
57 117  Veekens, Mel van der 19  Monkey Town 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
58 204  Qiao, Feng 27  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
59 1  Bevilacqua, Simone 21  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
60 34  Robredo, Álvaro 25  Burgos-BH 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
61 142  Shumov, Nikolai 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
62 211  Monsalve, Yonathan 29  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
63 45  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 29  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
64 105  Per, Gorazd 21  Adria Mobil 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
65 216  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
66 71  Höller, Nikodemus 27  Bike Aid 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
67 83  Voloshin, Alexey 21  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
68 131  Vermeulen, Alexey 23  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
69 77  Bichlmann, Daniel 29  Bike Aid 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
70 141  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
71 52  Balykin, Ivan 27  Torku Şekerspor 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
72 23  Orjuela, Fernando 26  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
73 156  Stöhr, Pavel 27  AC Sparta Praha 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
15  Nishimura, Hiroki 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
75 27  Sierra, Yecid 23  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
76 172  Sweeny, Harry 20  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
77 94  Ovett, Freddy 24  Australian Cycling Acade.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
78 116  Santoro, Antonio 28  Monkey Town 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
79 166  Bergström, Hannes 23  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
80 25  Villegas, Juan 30  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
81 184  Fedosseyev, Artur 24  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
82 6  Raggio, Luca 23  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
83 56  Atalay, Muhammed 29  Torku Şekerspor 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
84 203  Ortega, Mauricio 37  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
85 81  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevgeniy 31  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
86 185  Davidenok, Ilya 26  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 3h 56' 05'' + 00' 10''
87 41  Areruya, Joseph 22  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
88 152  Kalojíros, Tomáš 23  AC Sparta Praha 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
89 151  Fiala, Petr 22  AC Sparta Praha 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
90 5  Pozzato, Filippo 36  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
91 66  McDunphy, Conn 21  Holdsworth Pro Racing 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
92 125  Movchan, Sergii 24  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
93 144  Samoilau, Branislau 33  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
94 42  Guérin, Alexis 26  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
95 44  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 24  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
96 175  Morey, Drew 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 3h 56' 17'' + 00' 22''
97 173  Groves, Kaden 19  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 3h 56' 20'' + 00' 25''
98 73  Carstensen, Lucas 24  Bike Aid 3h 56' 20'' + 00' 25''
99 197  Song, Mingliang 22  China Continental Team o.. 3h 56' 20'' + 00' 25''
100 214  Wang, Jiancai 23  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 3h 56' 20'' + 00' 25''
101 87  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 21  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 56' 20'' + 00' 25''
102 92  Orchard, Toby 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. 3h 56' 20'' + 00' 25''
103 47  Trarieux, Julien 25  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 3h 56' 20'' + 00' 25''
104 136  Arroyo, Fernando 24  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 3h 56' 22'' + 00' 27''
105 64  Cigala, Matteo -  Holdsworth Pro Racing 3h 56' 22'' + 00' 27''
106 154  Schühler, Tomáš 23  AC Sparta Praha 3h 56' 22'' + 00' 27''
107 167  Bergström, Erik 18  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 3h 56' 22'' + 00' 27''
108 213  Zhang, Zhishan 24  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 3h 56' 23'' + 00' 28''
109 55  Bakırcı, Nazım 32  Torku Şekerspor 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
110 111  Buskermolen, Jordy 26  Monkey Town 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
111 95  Potter, Michael 20  Australian Cycling Acade.. 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
112 36  Mitri, James 19  Burgos-BH 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
113 63  Mazzone, Leon 21  Holdsworth Pro Racing 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
114 67  Mazzone, Tom 25  Holdsworth Pro Racing 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
115 146  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
116 164  Volkers, Sam 26  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
117 162  Hetherington, Ben 22  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
118 137  Hjorth, Jonas 25  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
119 97  Mackay, Ashley 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
135  Hishinuma, Yukinori 26  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 3h 56' 24'' + 00' 29''
121 163  Tipper, Jacob 26  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 3h 56' 30'' + 00' 35''
122 124  Duma, Pavlo 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 56' 32'' + 00' 37''
123 126  Deshko, Roman 19  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 56' 32'' + 00' 37''
124 195  Li, Bo 20  China Continental Team o.. 3h 56' 32'' + 00' 37''
125 91  Howard, Leigh 28  Australian Cycling Acade.. 3h 56' 34'' + 00' 39''
126 176  Sun, Xiaolong 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 3h 56' 36'' + 00' 41''
127 171  Bi, Wenhui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 3h 56' 45'' + 00' 50''
128 206  Gao, Peng 24  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3h 56' 45'' + 00' 50''
129 54  Şamli, Ferit 24  Torku Şekerspor 3h 56' 45'' + 00' 50''
130 196  Sun, Yupeng 19  China Continental Team o.. 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
16  Uchima, Kohei 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
132 165  Moncorgé, Pierre 26  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
133 161  Orr, Robert 37  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
134 123  Fredyuk, Volodymyr 35  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
135 46  Smukulis, Gatis 31  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
136 121  Musiienko, Bohdan 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
133  Mizuno, Kyohei 29  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
138 153  Ryba, Jan 23  AC Sparta Praha 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
139 217  Zhang, Jinde 24  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 3h 56' 46'' + 00' 51''
140 72  Schäfer, Timo 35  Bike Aid 3h 57' 03'' + 01' 08''
141 62  Kearney, Aaron -  Holdsworth Pro Racing 3h 59' 51'' + 03' 56''
142 134  Hudry, Florian 23  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 4h 01' 45'' + 05' 50''
143 96  Noble, Jonathon 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. 4h 02' 03'' + 06' 08''
144 61  Downie, Matthew -  Holdsworth Pro Racing 4h 10' 14'' + 14' 19''
145 157  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha 4h 10' 14'' + 14' 19''
146 122  Rozhoniuk, Andrii 21  Lviv Cycling Team 4h 15' 42'' + 19' 47''
147 207  Li, Shan 22  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 4h 15' 42'' + 19' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 205  Bouglas, Georgios 27  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 16 pts
2 57  Özgür, Batuhan 20  Torku Şekerspor 14 pts -2 pts
3 51  Balkan, Onur 22  Torku Şekerspor 13 pts -3 pts
4 43  Jones, Brenton 26  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 12 pts -4 pts
5 193  Pachón, Oscar 31  China Continental Team o.. 11 pts -5 pts
6 4  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 10 pts -6 pts
7 114  Looij, André 23  Monkey Town 9 pts -7 pts
8 174  Hennesy, Jacob 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 8 pts -8 pts
9 104  Rajović, Dušan 20  Adria Mobil 7 pts -9 pts
10 143  Papok, Siarhei 30  Minsk Cycling Club 6 pts -10 pts
11 11  Grosu, Eduard 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 5 pts -11 pts
12 103  Božic, Jon 21  Adria Mobil 5 pts -11 pts
13 76  Abraham, Meron 23  Bike Aid 5 pts -11 pts
14 186  Kulyk, Andriy 28  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 4 pts -12 pts
15 132  Okubamariam, Tesfom 27  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 3 pts -13 pts
16 31  Sessler, Nicolas 24  Burgos-BH 3 pts -13 pts
17 155  Stöhr, Jan 27  AC Sparta Praha 3 pts -13 pts
18 65  Lizde, Seid 23  Holdsworth Pro Racing 2 pts -14 pts
19 215  Li, Zisen 20  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 1 pts -15 pts
20 187  Kononenko, Mykhailo 30  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 1 pts -15 pts
21 213  Zhang, Zhishan 24  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 1 pts -15 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Torku Şekerspor 11h 48' 15''
2  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
3  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Livall Cycling Team 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
4  Adria Mobil 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
5  China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
6  Monkey Town 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
7  Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
8  Manzana Postobón Team 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
9  Bike Aid 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
10  Burgos-BH 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
11  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
12  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
13  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
14  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 11h 48' 15'' + 00' 00''
15  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 11h 48' 27'' + 00' 12''
16  AC Sparta Praha 11h 48' 27'' + 00' 12''
17  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 11h 48' 27'' + 00' 12''
18  Australian Cycling Academy-Ride Sunshine Coast 11h 48' 30'' + 00' 15''
19  Interpro Stradalli Cycling 11h 48' 32'' + 00' 17''
20  Holdsworth Pro Racing 11h 48' 44'' + 00' 29''
21  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 11h 48' 51'' + 00' 36''
22  Lviv Cycling Team 11h 48' 54'' + 00' 39''


© Wijnreder Media