Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 1412
1 - 1 - - -
2  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 1348
4 - - - - -
3  Jones, Brenton  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 999
2 - 1 - - -
4  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 910
1 - - 3 - -
5  Lobato, Juan José  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 832
1 - - - - -
6  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 827
6 3 1 - - -
7  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 816
- - - - - -
8  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 802
3 - - - - -
9  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 711
2 1 1 - - -
10  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 671
- - - - - -
11  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 633
3 1 - - - -
12  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 625
- - - 2 - -
13  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 615
3 - - - - -
14  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 585
- - - - - -
15  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 584
2 - - - - -
16  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 563
- - - - - -
17  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 556
- - - - - -
18  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 513
5 - 1 - 1 -
19  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 458
2 - - - - -
20  Astafyev, Stepan  Vino-Astana Motors 413
1 - 1 - - -
21  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 406
2 1 - 1 - -
22  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 403
- - - - - -
23  Özgür, Batuhan  Torku Şekerspor 384
1 - 2 - - -
24  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 379
3 - - - - -
25  Šiškevičius, Evaldas  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 368
- - - - 1 -
26  Kipkemboi, Salim  Bike Aid 362
1 - - - - 1
27  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 336
- - - - - -
28  Looij, André  Monkey Town 311
2 - - - - -
29  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 283
1 - - - - -
30  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 272
- - - - - -
31  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 271
1 - - - - -
32  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 267
2 1 - - - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 256
- - - - - -
34  Schäfer, Timo  Bike Aid 225
- - - - - -
35  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 217
- - - 1 - 1
36  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 213
4 - - - - -
37  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 210
2 1 - - - -
38  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 195
- - - - - -
39  Hennesy, Jacob  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 189
- - - - - -
40  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 185
- - - 1 1 -
41  Tipper, Jacob  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 184
1 - - - - -
42  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 182
1 - - - - -
43  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 176
- - - - - -
44  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 174
- - - - - -
45  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 170
3 - - - - 1
46  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 158
2 - - - - -
47  Sweeny, Harry  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 156
- - - - - -
48  Voloshin, Alexey  Vino-Astana Motors 145
1 - - - - -
49  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 144
- - - - - -
50  Grošelj, Žiga  Adria Mobil 140
- - - 1 - -
51  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 137
1 - - - - -
52  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 128
- - - - - -
53  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 123
- - - - - -
54  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 120
2 - - - - -
55  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 117
- - - - - -
56  Guérin, Alexis  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 114
1 - - - - -
"  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 114
- - - - - -
58  Cigala, Matteo  Holdsworth Pro Racing 113
- - - - - -
59  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 104
- - - - - -
60  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 96
- - - - - -
61  Scott, Cameron  Australian Cycling Acad.. 94
1 - - - - -
62  Buskermolen, Jordy  Monkey Town 91
- - - - - -
63  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 90
1 - - - - -
64  Sokolov, Nikita  Vino-Astana Motors 85
- - - - - -
65  Pozzato, Filippo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 74
- - - - - -
"  Orchard, Toby  Australian Cycling Acad.. 74
- - - - - -
67  Božic, Jon  Adria Mobil 72
- - - - - -
68  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 70
- - - - - -
69  Kamyshev, Arman  Vino-Astana Motors 68
- - - - - -
70  López, Dani  Burgos-BH 67
- - - - - -
71  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 60
- - - - 1 -
72  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 58
- - - - - 1
73  Sierra, Yecid  Manzana Postobón Team 51
- - - - - -
74  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 40
- - - - - -
75  Trarieux, Julien  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 38
- - - - - -
"  Schönberger, Sebastian  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 38
- - - - - -
"  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 38
- - - - - -
78  Shumov, Nikolai  Minsk Cycling Club 34
1 - - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 33
- - - - - -
80  Monsalve, Ralph  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 32
- - - - - -
81  McDunphy, Conn  Holdsworth Pro Racing 28
- - - - - -
82  Horvat, Žiga  Adria Mobil 27
- - - 1 - -
83  Gazvoda, Gregor  Adria Mobil 26
- - - - - -
"  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 26
- - - - - -
85  Fedosseyev, Artur  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 25
- - - - - -
86  Moncorgé, Pierre  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 21
- - - - - -
87  Per, Gorazd  Adria Mobil 20
- - - - - -
88  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 15
- - - - - -
"  Bichlmann, Daniel  Bike Aid 15
- - - - - -
90  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 13
- - - - - -
91  Lizde, Seid  Holdsworth Pro Racing 12
- - - - - -
"  Bergström, Hannes  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
93  Sepúlveda, Kevin  China Continental Team .. 10
- - - - - -
94  Bergström, Erik  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
95  Ryba, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 4
- - - - - -
96  Rozhoniuk, Andrii  Lviv Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
"  Song, Mingliang  China Continental Team .. 3
- - - - - -
98  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 2
- - - - - -
99  Mercken, Kenneth  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Bohórquez, Hernando  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Fredyuk, Volodymyr  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
102  Mitri, James  Burgos-BH -
- - - - - -
 Nishimura, Hiroki  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. -
- - - - - -
"  Veekens, Mel van der  Monkey Town -
- - - - - -
"  Noble, Jonathon  Australian Cycling Acad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schuran, Michal  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Hetherington, Ben  Memil CCN Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Jiancai  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hjorth, Jonas  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mackay, Ashley  Australian Cycling Acad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Musiienko, Bohdan  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Orjuela, Fernando  Manzana Postobón Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bevilacqua, Simone  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. -
- - - - - -
"  Smukulis, Gatis  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sun, Yupeng  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Sessler, Nicolas  Burgos-BH -
- - - - - -
"  Stöhr, Pavel  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Hudry, Florian  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr  Vino-Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Orr, Robert  Memil CCN Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
 Hishinuma, Yukinori  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Robredo, Álvaro  Burgos-BH -
- - - - - -
"  Amador, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team -
- - - - - -
"  Qiao, Feng  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kearney, Aaron  Holdsworth Pro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Mazzone, Leon  Holdsworth Pro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Mateus, Ivan  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Fiala, Petr  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - 1 -
 Mizuno, Kyohei  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Bo  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Bi, Wenhui  Mitchelton-BikeExchange -
- - - - - -
"  Mazzone, Tom  Holdsworth Pro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Atalay, Muhammed  Torku Şekerspor -
- - - - - -
 Ito, Masakazu  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. -
- - - - - -
"  Movchan, Sergii  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Arroyo, Fernando  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sun, Xiaolong  Mitchelton-BikeExchange -
- - - - - -
"  Schühler, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
 Uchima, Kohei  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 470
- - - 2 - -
2  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 377
- - - - - -
3  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 368
- - - - - -
4  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 350
3 3 1 - - -
5  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 326
1 1 - - - -
6  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 318
1 1 1 - - -
7  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 286
- - - 3 - -
8  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 270
- - - - - -
9  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 236
- - - - - -
10  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 210
- - - - - -
11  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 190
- - - - - -
12  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 168
1 1 - 1 - -
13  Schäfer, Timo  Bike Aid 150
- - - - - -
14  Kipkemboi, Salim  Bike Aid 134
- - - - - 1
15  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 130
- - - - - -
16  Astafyev, Stepan  Vino-Astana Motors 120
- - 1 - - -
"  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 120
- - - 1 - 1
18  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 112
- - - - - -
19  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 102
1 1 - - - -
20  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 100
1 1 - - - -
"  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 100
- - - - - -
"  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 100
- - - - - -
23  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 84
- - - - - -
24  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 80
- - - - - -
"  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 80
- - 1 - 1 -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 76
- - - - - -
27  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 74
- - - - - -
28  Sweeny, Harry  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 70
- - - - - -
29  Grošelj, Žiga  Adria Mobil 64
- - - 1 - -
30  Jones, Brenton  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 60
- - 1 - - -
31  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 52
- - - - - -
32  Pozzato, Filippo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 44
- - - - - -
"  Šiškevičius, Evaldas  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 44
- - - - 1 -
34  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 40
- - - - - 1
"  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 40
- - - - - -
36  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 36
- - - - - -
"  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 36
- - 1 - - -
38  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 32
- - - 1 1 -
"  Buskermolen, Jordy  Monkey Town 32
- - - - - -
40  Voloshin, Alexey  Vino-Astana Motors 28
- - - - - -
"  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 28
- - - - - -
42  Guérin, Alexis  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 24
- - - - - -
43  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 20
- - - - - -
45  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 16
- - - - - 1
46  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 12
- - - - - -
"  McDunphy, Conn  Holdsworth Pro Racing 12
- - - - - -
"  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
49  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 8
- - - - 1 -
"  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 8
- - - - - -
51  Schönberger, Sebastian  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 6
- - - - - -
52  Gazvoda, Gregor  Adria Mobil 4
- - - - - -
"  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 4
- - - - - -
"  Lobato, Juan José  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 4
- - - - - -
55  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Horvat, Žiga  Adria Mobil 2
- - - 1 - -
"  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 219
- - - - - -
2  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 137
1 - - - - -
3  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 125
1 1 1 - - -
4  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 115
- - - - - -
"  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 115
1 3 1 - - -
6  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 110
- - - 3 - -
7  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 108
- - - - - -
8  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 102
- - - - - -
9  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 92
- - - - - -
10  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 79
1 1 - - - -
11  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 76
1 1 - - - -
12  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 75
1 - - - - -
13  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 70
1 1 - - - -
14  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 62
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 62
1 - - - - -
16  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 51
- - - - - -
17  Sierra, Yecid  Manzana Postobón Team 50
- - - - - -
"  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 50
- - - 2 - -
19  Grošelj, Žiga  Adria Mobil 48
- - - 1 - -
20  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 42
- - - - - 1
21  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 40
- - - - - -
"  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 40
- - - - - -
23  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 34
- - 1 - 1 -
24  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Jones, Brenton  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 20
- - 1 - - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 20
- - - - - -
27  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 16
- - - - 1 -
"  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 16
- - - - - -
29  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 14
- - - - - -
30  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 13
- - - 1 1 -
31  Bergström, Hannes  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
"  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 12
- - - - - -
33  Kipkemboi, Salim  Bike Aid 7
- - - - - 1
34  Per, Gorazd  Adria Mobil 2
- - - - - -
"  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 2
- - - - - -
36  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 1
- - - - - -
"  Bichlmann, Daniel  Bike Aid 1
- - - - - -
"  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 1
- - - - - -
"  Fedosseyev, Artur  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Jones, Brenton  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 568
1 - 1 - - -
2  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 393
1 - 1 - - -
3  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 295
2 3 1 - - -
4  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 262
- - - 3 - -
5  Lobato, Juan José  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 212
- - - - - -
6  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 201
- - - - - -
7  Kipkemboi, Salim  Bike Aid 191
1 - - - - 1
8  Özgür, Batuhan  Torku Şekerspor 178
1 - 2 - - -
9  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 170
- - - - - -
10  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 147
- - - - - -
11  Astafyev, Stepan  Vino-Astana Motors 135
- - 1 - - -
"  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 135
- - - - - -
13  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 127
1 - - - - -
14  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 126
- - - - - -
15  Šiškevičius, Evaldas  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 123
- - - - 1 -
16  Voloshin, Alexey  Vino-Astana Motors 106
1 - - - - -
17  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 103
- - 1 - 1 -
18  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 100
2 - - - - -
19  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 99
- - - 1 1 -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 87
- - - - - -
"  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 87
- - - 1 - 1
22  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 85
1 1 - 1 - -
"  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 85
1 - - - - -
24  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 82
- - - - - -
25  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 81
1 - - - - -
26  Cigala, Matteo  Holdsworth Pro Racing 72
- - - - - -
27  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 70
- - - - - -
28  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 53
1 - - - - -
"  Guérin, Alexis  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 53
1 - - - - -
30  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 49
- - - - - -
31  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 48
- 1 - - - -
32  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 45
- - - - - -
33  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 44
- - - - - -
34  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 43
- - - - - -
35  Kamyshev, Arman  Vino-Astana Motors 40
- - - - - -
"  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 40
- 1 - - - -
37  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 32
- - - - - -
38  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 30
- - - - - -
"  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 30
- - - - - 1
"  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 30
- - - - - -
41  Grošelj, Žiga  Adria Mobil 28
- - - 1 - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Schönberger, Sebastian  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 25
- - - - - -
44  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 24
- - - - - -
"  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 24
- 1 - - - -
46  Sokolov, Nikita  Vino-Astana Motors 22
- - - - - -
"  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 22
- - - - - -
48  Fedosseyev, Artur  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 20
- - - - - -
49  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 16
- - - - 1 -
"  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 16
- - - - - -
"  McDunphy, Conn  Holdsworth Pro Racing 16
- - - - - -
53  Bichlmann, Daniel  Bike Aid 14
- - - - - -
"  Pozzato, Filippo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 14
- - - - - -
"  Trarieux, Julien  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 14
- - - - - -
56  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 12
- - - - - -
"  Lizde, Seid  Holdsworth Pro Racing 12
- - - - - -
58  Tipper, Jacob  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 10
- - - - - -
"  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 10
- - - - - -
"  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 10
- - - - - -
61  López, Dani  Burgos-BH 8
- - - - - -
"  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 8
- - - - - -
64  Per, Gorazd  Adria Mobil 6
- - - - - -
"  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 6
- - - - - -
66  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 5
- - - - - -
67  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Ryba, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 4
- - - - - -
69  Rozhoniuk, Andrii  Lviv Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
"  Horvat, Žiga  Adria Mobil 3
- - - 1 - -
71  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 2
- 1 1 - - -
"  Božic, Jon  Adria Mobil 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 961
4 - - - - -
2  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 889
- - 1 - - -
3  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 709
- - - - - -
4  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 529
2 - - - - -
5  Lobato, Juan José  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 436
1 - - - - -
6  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 325
- - - - - -
7  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 300
3 - - - - -
8  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 278
- - - - - -
9  Jones, Brenton  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 271
1 - 1 - - -
10  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 265
- 1 1 - - -
11  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 243
1 - - - - -
12  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 223
1 - - 3 - -
13  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 206
3 - 1 - 1 -
14  Özgür, Batuhan  Torku Şekerspor 205
- - 2 - - -
15  Šiškevičius, Evaldas  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 201
- - - - 1 -
16  Hennesy, Jacob  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 189
- - - - - -
17  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 180
1 1 - - - -
18  Tipper, Jacob  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 174
1 - - - - -
19  Astafyev, Stepan  Vino-Astana Motors 158
- - 1 - - -
20  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 153
- 1 - 1 - -
21  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 133
- - - - - -
22  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 116
1 - - - - -
23  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 105
- - - 2 - -
24  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 100
2 - - - - -
25  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 99
- - - - - -
26  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 96
- - - - - -
27  Scott, Cameron  Australian Cycling Acad.. 94
1 - - - - -
28  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 89
- - - - - -
29  Sweeny, Harry  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 86
- - - - - -
30  Looij, André  Monkey Town 84
- - - - - -
31  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 80
- - - - - -
32  Schäfer, Timo  Bike Aid 75
- - - - - -
33  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 72
- - - - - -
34  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 70
- - - - - -
"  Božic, Jon  Adria Mobil 70
- - - - - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 65
- - - - - -
37  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 61
- - - - - -
38  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 60
1 - - - - -
39  Buskermolen, Jordy  Monkey Town 59
- - - - - -
40  Orchard, Toby  Australian Cycling Acad.. 58
- - - - - -
41  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 55
- - - - - -
42  Sokolov, Nikita  Vino-Astana Motors 54
- - - - - -
"  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 54
- - - - - -
44  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 51
- 1 - - - -
"  López, Dani  Burgos-BH 51
- - - - - -
46  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 50
1 - - - - 1
47  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 44
- - - - - -
48  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 42
- 3 1 - - -
49  Cigala, Matteo  Holdsworth Pro Racing 41
- - - - - -
50  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 40
- - - - - -
51  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 39
- - - 1 1 -
52  Shumov, Nikolai  Minsk Cycling Club 34
- - - - - -
53  Monsalve, Ralph  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 32
- - - - - -
54  Kipkemboi, Salim  Bike Aid 30
- - - - - 1
55  Kamyshev, Arman  Vino-Astana Motors 28
- - - - - -
"  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 28
- - - - - -
57  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 25
- - - - - -
58  Trarieux, Julien  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 24
- - - - - -
59  Gazvoda, Gregor  Adria Mobil 22
- - - - - -
"  Horvat, Žiga  Adria Mobil 22
- - - 1 - -
61  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 20
- - - - - -
"  Moncorgé, Pierre  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 20
- - - - - -
"  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 20
- - - - - -
64  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 19
- - - - - -
65  Pozzato, Filippo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 16
- - - - - -
66  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 14
- - - - - -
"  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 14
- 1 - - - -
"  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 14
- - - - - -
69  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Per, Gorazd  Adria Mobil 12
- - - - - -
71  Voloshin, Alexey  Vino-Astana Motors 11
- - - - - -
72  Sepúlveda, Kevin  China Continental Team .. 10
- - - - - -
"  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 10
- - - - - -
"  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 10
- - - 1 - 1
"  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 10
- - - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 8
- - - - - -
77  Fedosseyev, Artur  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 4
- - - - - -
79  Song, Mingliang  China Continental Team .. 3
- - - - - -
80  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 2
- - - - - -
82  Mercken, Kenneth  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 72
1 - - - - -
2  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 55
- - - - - -
3  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 50
- - 1 - 1 -
"  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 50
1 - - - - 1
5  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 40
- - - - - -
6  Lobato, Juan José  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 30
- - - - - -
7  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 25
- 3 1 - - -
8  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 24
- - 1 - - -
9  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 20
- - - - - -
"  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 20
- - - - 1 -
"  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 20
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 20
- - - - - -
13  Orchard, Toby  Australian Cycling Acad.. 16
- - - - - -
14  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 10
- - - - - -
15  Bergström, Erik  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
"  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 8
- - - - - -
17  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 6
- - - - - -
18  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 2
- - - 1 1 -
"  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 2
- - - - - -
20  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 1
- 1 1 - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Looij, André  Monkey Town 227
1 - - - - -
2  Lobato, Juan José  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 150
- - - - - -
3  Rajović, Dušan  Adria Mobil 118
1 - - - - -
4  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 111
2 - - - - -
5  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 90
- - - - - -
6  Jones, Brenton  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 80
- - 1 - - -
7  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 79
- - - - - -
8  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 70
- - 1 - - -
"  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 70
1 - - - - -
10  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 68
- - - - - -
11  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 51
- - - - - -
12  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 50
- - - - - -
13  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 40
- - 1 - 1 -
15  Guérin, Alexis  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 37
- - - - - -
"  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 37
- - - - - -
17  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 36
- - - - - -
18  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 34
- - - - - -
19  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 30
- - - - - -
20  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 29
- - - 3 - -
21  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 28
- - - - - -
22  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 20
- - - - - -
23  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 18
- - - - - -
24  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 17
- - - - - -
25  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 14
- - - - - -
26  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 12
- - - - - -
27  Sokolov, Nikita  Vino-Astana Motors 9
- - - - - -
28  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 8
- - - - - -
"  López, Dani  Burgos-BH 8
- - - - - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 8
- - - - - -
31  Schönberger, Sebastian  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 7
- - - - - -
32  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 3
- - - - - -
33  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 2
- - - - - -
"  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 2
- - - - - -
"  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 2
- - - - - -
36  Fredyuk, Volodymyr  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Bohórquez, Hernando  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 1
- - - - - -
"  Moncorgé, Pierre  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
"  Özgür, Batuhan  Torku Şekerspor 1
- - 2 - - -
"  Sierra, Yecid  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media