Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 1602
1 - 1 - - -
2  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 1348
4 - - - - -
3  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 1093
2 - - 3 - -
4  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 906
3 - - - - -
5  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 893
3 1 - - - -
6  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 861
- - - - - -
7  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 778
2 1 1 - - -
8  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 775
- - - 2 - -
9  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 671
- - - - - -
10  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 648
- - - - - -
11  Teshome, Meron  Bike Aid 625
- - - - - -
12  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 615
3 - - - - -
13  Whitehouse, Daniel  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 612
2 - - 1 - -
14  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 584
2 - - - - -
15  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 563
- - - - - -
16  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 551
- - - - - -
17  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 513
5 - 1 - 1 -
18  Özgür, Batuhan  Torku Şekerspor 470
1 - 2 - - -
19  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 458
2 - - - - -
20  Astafyev, Stepan  Vino-Astana Motors 413
1 - 1 - - -
21  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 409
- - - - - -
22  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 406
2 1 - 1 - -
23  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 397
3 - - - - -
24  Looij, André  Monkey Town 311
2 - - - - -
25  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 283
1 - - - - -
26  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 272
- - - - - -
27  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 271
1 - - - - -
28  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 267
2 1 - - - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 256
- - - - - -
30  Schäfer, Timo  Bike Aid 225
- - - - - -
31  Etxabe, Jokin  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 220
- - - - - -
32  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 217
- - - 1 - 1
33  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 213
4 - - - - -
34  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 210
2 1 - - - -
35  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 195
- - - - - -
36  Hennesy, Jacob  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 189
- - - - - -
37  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 185
- - - 1 1 -
38  Tipper, Jacob  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 184
1 - - - - -
"  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 184
- - - - - -
40  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 182
1 - - - - -
41  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 178
- - - - - -
42  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 176
- - - - - -
43  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 170
3 - - - - 1
44  Voloshin, Alexey  Vino-Astana Motors 145
1 - - - - -
45  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 144
- - - - - -
46  Grechyn, Sergiy  Lviv Cycling Team 140
- - - - - -
47  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 138
- - - - - -
48  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 137
1 - - - - -
49  Budiak, Anatolii  Lviv Cycling Team 127
- - - - - -
50  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 125
- - - - - -
51  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 120
2 - - - - -
52  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 118
- - - - - -
53  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 117
- - - - - -
54  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 114
- - - - - -
55  Cigala, Matteo  Holdsworth Pro Racing 113
- - - - - -
56  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 104
- - - - - -
57  Maleev, Timur  Lviv Cycling Team 95
1 - - - - -
58  Scott, Cameron  Australian Cycling Acad.. 94
1 - - - - -
59  Buskermolen, Jordy  Monkey Town 91
- - - - - -
60  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 90
1 - - - - -
61  Sokolov, Nikita  Vino-Astana Motors 85
- - - - - -
62  Pozzato, Filippo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 74
- - - - - -
63  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 70
- - - - - -
64  Kamyshev, Arman  Vino-Astana Motors 68
- - - - - -
65  Lopez, Dani  Burgos-BH 67
- - - - - -
66  Merino, Igor  Burgos-BH 66
- - - - - -
67  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 60
- - - - 1 -
68  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 58
- - - - - 1
69  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 57
- - - - - -
70  Sierra, Yecid  Manzana Postobón Team 51
- - - - - -
71  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 40
- - - - - -
72  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 38
- - - - - -
"  Schönberger, Sebastian  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 38
- - - - - -
74  Klepikov, Illya  Lviv Cycling Team 34
- - - - - -
"  Shumov, Nikolai  Minsk Cycling Club 34
1 - - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 33
- - - - - -
77  Monsalve, Ralph  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 32
- - - - - -
78  McDunphy, Conn  Holdsworth Pro Racing 28
- - - - - -
79  Fedosseyev, Artur  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 25
- - - - - -
80  Moncorgé, Pierre  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 21
- - - - - -
81  Welsford, Sam  Australian Cycling Acad.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Eikeland, Ken-Levi  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 20
- - - - - -
83  Bichlmann, Daniel  Bike Aid 15
- - - - - -
84  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 13
- - - - - -
85  Lizde, Seid  Holdsworth Pro Racing 12
- - - - - -
"  Bergström, Hannes  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
87  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Sepúlveda, Kevin  China Continental Team .. 10
- - - - - -
89  Hou, Weijie  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Bergström, Erik  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
91  Ryba, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 4
- - - - - -
92  Song, Mingliang  China Continental Team .. 3
- - - - - -
93  Bohorquez, Hernando  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Mercken, Kenneth  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
95  Bevilacqua, Simone  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Mingdong  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Qiao, Feng  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. -
- - - - - -
"  Orjuela, Fernando  Manzana Postobón Team -
- - - - - -
"  Movchan, Sergii  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Hudry, Florian  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Bo  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Kampers, Aidan  Australian Cycling Acad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sessler, Nicolas  Burgos-BH -
- - - - - -
"  O'Brien, Kelland  Australian Cycling Acad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kearney, Aaron  Holdsworth Pro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Robredo, Álvaro  Burgos-BH -
- - - - - -
"  Amador, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team -
- - - - - -
"  Mazzone, Leon  Holdsworth Pro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr  Vino-Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Fiala, Petr  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - 1 -
 Mizuno, Kyohei  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Stöhr, Pavel  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Yadong  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Okishev, Viktor  Vino-Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Mazzone, Tom  Holdsworth Pro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Atalay, Muhammed  Torku Şekerspor -
- - - - - -
 Ito, Masakazu  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. -
- - - - - -
"  Zubar, Vladislav  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Schühler, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Sun, Yupeng  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Nazaerbieke, Bieken  Mitchelton-BikeExchange -
- - - - - -
"  Xue, Fuwen  Mitchelton-BikeExchange -
- - - - - -
 Uchima, Kohei  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bi, Wenhui  Mitchelton-BikeExchange -
- - - - - -
"  Veekens, Mel van der  Monkey Town -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Jiancai  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mateus, Ivan  China Continental Team .. -
- - - - - -
 Nishimura, Hiroki  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mitri, James  Burgos-BH -
- - - - - -
"  Sun, Xiaolong  Mitchelton-BikeExchange -
- - - - - -
"  Hetherington, Ben  Memil CCN Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Schuran, Michal  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Orr, Robert  Memil CCN Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 470
- - - 2 - -
2  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 377
- - - - - -
3  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 326
1 1 - - - -
4  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 318
1 1 1 - - -
5  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 286
- - - 3 - -
6  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 270
- - - - - -
7  Whitehouse, Daniel  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 252
- - - 1 - -
8  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 236
- - - - - -
9  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 210
- - - - - -
10  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 190
- - - - - -
11  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 168
1 1 - 1 - -
12  Schäfer, Timo  Bike Aid 150
- - - - - -
"  Teshome, Meron  Bike Aid 150
- - - - - -
14  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 130
- - - - - -
15  Etxabe, Jokin  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 124
- - - - - -
16  Astafyev, Stepan  Vino-Astana Motors 120
- - 1 - - -
"  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 120
- - - 1 - 1
18  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 112
- - - - - -
19  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 102
1 1 - - - -
20  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 100
- - - - - -
"  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 100
- - - - - -
"  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 100
1 1 - - - -
23  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 84
- - - - - -
24  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 80
- - 1 - 1 -
"  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 80
- - - - - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 76
- - - - - -
27  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 74
- - - - - -
28  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 52
- - - - - -
29  Pozzato, Filippo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 44
- - - - - -
30  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 40
- - - - - 1
"  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 40
- - - - - -
32  Budiak, Anatolii  Lviv Cycling Team 36
- - - - - -
"  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 36
- - - - - -
"  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 36
- - 1 - - -
35  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 32
- - - 1 1 -
"  Buskermolen, Jordy  Monkey Town 32
- - - - - -
37  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 28
- - - - - -
"  Voloshin, Alexey  Vino-Astana Motors 28
- - - - - -
39  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Merino, Igor  Burgos-BH 20
- - - - - -
"  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 20
- - - - - -
42  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 16
- - - - - 1
44  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
"  McDunphy, Conn  Holdsworth Pro Racing 12
- - - - - -
"  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 12
- - - - - -
47  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 8
- - - - - -
"  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 8
- - - - 1 -
49  Grechyn, Sergiy  Lviv Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
"  Schönberger, Sebastian  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 6
- - - - - -
51  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 4
- - - - - -
52  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Whitehouse, Daniel  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 235
1 - - 1 - -
2  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 225
- - - - - -
3  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 161
- - - - - -
4  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 159
1 1 - - - -
5  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 155
- - - - - -
6  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 151
1 - - - - -
7  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 125
1 1 1 - - -
8  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 110
- - - 2 - -
"  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 110
- - - 3 - -
10  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 108
- - - - - -
11  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 95
- - - - - -
12  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 92
- - - - - -
13  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 76
1 1 - - - -
14  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 75
1 - - - - -
15  Etxabe, Jokin  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 74
- - - - - -
16  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 70
1 1 - - - -
17  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 62
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 62
1 - - - - -
19  Budiak, Anatolii  Lviv Cycling Team 50
- - - - - -
"  Sierra, Yecid  Manzana Postobón Team 50
- - - - - -
21  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 42
- - - - - 1
22  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 40
- - - - - -
23  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 34
- - 1 - 1 -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 20
- - - - - -
26  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 16
- - - - 1 -
"  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 16
- - - - - -
28  Merino, Igor  Burgos-BH 15
- - - - - -
29  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 14
- - - - - -
30  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 13
- - - 1 1 -
31  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 12
- - - - - -
"  Bergström, Hannes  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
34  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 8
- - - - - -
35  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 4
- - - - - -
36  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 2
- - - - - -
37  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 1
- - - - - -
"  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 1
- - - - - -
"  Bichlmann, Daniel  Bike Aid 1
- - - - - -
"  Fedosseyev, Artur  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 409
1 - - 3 - -
2  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 393
1 - 1 - - -
3  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 228
- 1 - - - -
4  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 201
- - - - - -
5  Özgür, Batuhan  Torku Şekerspor 178
1 - 2 - - -
6  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 170
- - - - - -
7  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 167
1 - - - - -
8  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 147
- - - - - -
9  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 136
- - - - - -
10  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 135
- - - - - -
"  Astafyev, Stepan  Vino-Astana Motors 135
- - 1 - - -
12  Teshome, Meron  Bike Aid 125
- - - - - -
13  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 117
- - - - - -
"  Whitehouse, Daniel  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 117
1 - - 1 - -
15  Voloshin, Alexey  Vino-Astana Motors 106
1 - - - - -
16  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 103
- - 1 - 1 -
17  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 100
2 - - - - -
18  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 99
- - - 1 1 -
19  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 90
- - - 2 - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 87
- - - - - -
"  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 87
- - - 1 - 1
22  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 85
1 1 - 1 - -
"  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 85
1 - - - - -
24  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 82
- - - - - -
25  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 81
1 - - - - -
26  Cigala, Matteo  Holdsworth Pro Racing 72
- - - - - -
27  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 70
- - - - - -
28  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 69
- 1 1 - - -
29  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 53
1 - - - - -
30  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 52
- - - - - -
31  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 49
- - - - - -
32  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 45
- - - - - -
33  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 43
- - - - - -
34  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 40
- 1 - - - -
"  Kamyshev, Arman  Vino-Astana Motors 40
- - - - - -
36  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 32
- - - - - -
37  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 30
- - - - - 1
"  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 30
- - - - - -
"  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 30
- - - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Schönberger, Sebastian  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 25
- - - - - -
42  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 24
- - - - - -
"  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 24
- 1 - - - -
44  Sokolov, Nikita  Vino-Astana Motors 22
- - - - - -
"  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 22
- - - - - -
46  Fedosseyev, Artur  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 20
- - - - - -
47  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 18
- - - - - -
48  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 16
- - - - 1 -
"  McDunphy, Conn  Holdsworth Pro Racing 16
- - - - - -
52  Pozzato, Filippo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 14
- - - - - -
"  Etxabe, Jokin  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Bichlmann, Daniel  Bike Aid 14
- - - - - -
55  Lizde, Seid  Holdsworth Pro Racing 12
- - - - - -
56  Tipper, Jacob  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 10
- - - - - -
"  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 10
- - - - - -
"  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 10
- - - - - -
"  Budiak, Anatolii  Lviv Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
60  Grechyn, Sergiy  Lviv Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
"  Lopez, Dani  Burgos-BH 8
- - - - - -
"  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 8
- - - - - -
"  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 8
- - - - - -
64  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 6
- - - - - -
65  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 5
- - - - - -
66  Ryba, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 4
- - - - - -
"  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 1079
- - 1 - - -
2  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 961
4 - - - - -
3  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 754
- - - - - -
4  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 529
2 - - - - -
5  Teshome, Meron  Bike Aid 350
- - - - - -
6  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 328
- - - - - -
7  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 325
- - - - - -
8  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 300
3 - - - - -
9  Özgür, Batuhan  Torku Şekerspor 291
- - 2 - - -
10  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 265
- 1 1 - - -
11  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 259
1 - - 3 - -
12  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 243
1 - - - - -
13  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 206
3 - 1 - 1 -
14  Hennesy, Jacob  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 189
- - - - - -
15  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 180
1 1 - - - -
16  Tipper, Jacob  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 174
1 - - - - -
17  Astafyev, Stepan  Vino-Astana Motors 158
- - 1 - - -
18  Vorganov, Eduard  Minsk Cycling Club 153
- 1 - 1 - -
19  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 133
- - - - - -
20  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 116
1 - - - - -
21  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 109
- - - - - -
"  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 109
- - - - - -
23  Ortega, Mauricio  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 105
- - - 2 - -
24  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club 100
2 - - - - -
25  Pachón, Oscar  China Continental Team .. 98
- - - - - -
26  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 96
- - - - - -
27  Scott, Cameron  Australian Cycling Acad.. 94
1 - - - - -
28  Abraham, Meron  Bike Aid 89
- - - - - -
29  Grechyn, Sergiy  Lviv Cycling Team 88
- - - - - -
30  Looij, André  Monkey Town 84
- - - - - -
31  Schäfer, Timo  Bike Aid 75
- - - - - -
32  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 72
- - - - - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 65
- - - - - -
34  Volkers, Sam  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 61
- - - - - -
35  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 60
1 - - - - -
36  Buskermolen, Jordy  Monkey Town 59
- - - - - -
37  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 55
- - - - - -
38  Sokolov, Nikita  Vino-Astana Motors 54
- - - - - -
"  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 54
- - - - - -
40  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 51
- 1 - - - -
"  Lopez, Dani  Burgos-BH 51
- - - - - -
42  Maleev, Timur  Lviv Cycling Team 50
1 - - - - -
"  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 50
1 - - - - 1
44  Morey, Drew  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 44
- - - - - -
45  Cigala, Matteo  Holdsworth Pro Racing 41
- - - - - -
46  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 40
- - - - - -
47  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 39
- - - 1 1 -
48  Shumov, Nikolai  Minsk Cycling Club 34
- - - - - -
49  Monsalve, Ralph  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 32
- - - - - -
50  Kamyshev, Arman  Vino-Astana Motors 28
- - - - - -
"  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 28
- - - - - -
52  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 25
- - - - - -
53  Moncorgé, Pierre  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 20
- - - - - -
"  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 20
- - - - - -
"  Welsford, Sam  Australian Cycling Acad.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Eikeland, Ken-Levi  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 20
- - - - - -
57  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 19
- - - - - -
58  Pozzato, Filippo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 16
- - - - - -
59  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 14
- - - - - -
"  Ovett, Freddy  Australian Cycling Acad.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Bakırcı, Nazım  Torku Şekerspor 14
- 1 - - - -
62  Voloshin, Alexey  Vino-Astana Motors 11
- - - - - -
63  Sepúlveda, Kevin  China Continental Team .. 10
- - - - - -
"  Davidenok, Ilya  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 10
- - - 1 - 1
"  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 10
- - - - - -
66  Hou, Weijie  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Etxabe, Jokin  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 8
- - - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 8
- - - - - -
69  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 4
- - - - - -
"  Fedosseyev, Artur  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 4
- - - - - -
71  Song, Mingliang  China Continental Team .. 3
- - - - - -
72  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 2
- - - - - -
"  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 2
- - - - - -
74  Mercken, Kenneth  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 72
1 - - - - -
2  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 55
- - - - - -
3  Potter, Michael  Australian Cycling Acad.. 50
1 - - - - 1
"  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 50
- - 1 - 1 -
5  Groves, Kaden  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 40
- - - - - -
6  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 24
- - 1 - - -
7  Şamli, Ferit  Torku Şekerspor 20
- - - - 1 -
"  Kangangi, Suleiman  Bike Aid 20
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 20
- - - - - -
10  Budiak, Anatolii  Lviv Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
11  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 10
- - - - - -
12  Bergström, Erik  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
"  Whitehouse, Daniel  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 8
- - - 1 - -
"  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 8
- - - - - -
15  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 6
- - - - - -
16  Okubamariam, Tesfom  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 2
- - - 1 1 -
"  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 2
- - - - - -
18  Grechyn, Sergiy  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 1
- 1 1 - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Looij, André  Monkey Town 227
1 - - - - -
2  Samoilau, Branislau  Minsk Cycling Club 111
2 - - - - -
3  Pacioni, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 90
- - - - - -
4  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 79
- - - - - -
5  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 70
1 - - - - -
"  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 70
- - 1 - - -
7  Papok, Siarhei  Minsk Cycling Club 68
- - - - - -
8  Raileanu, Cristian  Torku Şekerspor 51
- - - - - -
9  Raggio, Luca  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 50
- - - - - -
10  Maleev, Timur  Lviv Cycling Team 45
- - - - - -
11  Ariesen, Tim  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Balkan, Onur  Torku Şekerspor 40
- - 1 - 1 -
13  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 37
- - - - - -
"  Grechyn, Sergiy  Lviv Cycling Team 37
- - - - - -
15  Koshevoy, Ilia  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 36
- - - - - -
16  Klepikov, Illya  Lviv Cycling Team 34
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Alexey  Interpro Stradalli Cycl.. 34
- - - - - -
18  Merino, Igor  Burgos-BH 31
- - - - - -
19  Balykin, Ivan  Torku Şekerspor 30
- - - - - -
20  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 29
- - - 3 - -
21  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 28
- - - - - -
22  Zaccanti, Filippo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 25
- - - - - -
23  Stöhr, Jan  AC Sparta Praha 20
- - - - - -
24  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 18
- - - - - -
25  Budiak, Anatolii  Lviv Cycling Team 17
- - - - - -
"  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 17
- - - - - -
27  Kleiman, Wim  Monkey Town 14
- - - - - -
28  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 12
- - - - - -
29  Sokolov, Nikita  Vino-Astana Motors 9
- - - - - -
30  Santoro, Antonio  Monkey Town 8
- - - - - -
"  Lopez, Dani  Burgos-BH 8
- - - - - -
 Nakane, Hideto  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 8
- - - - - -
33  Schönberger, Sebastian  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 7
- - - - - -
34  Kalojíros, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha 3
- - - - - -
35  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 2
- - - - - -
"  Nepomnyachshiy, Yevge..  Vino-Astana Motors 2
- - - - - -
"  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 2
- - - - - -
38  Bohorquez, Hernando  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Moncorgé, Pierre  Memil CCN Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
"  Özgür, Batuhan  Torku Şekerspor 1
- - 2 - - -
"  Sierra, Yecid  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media