Hehuang - Xining (40.0 km)

Route

 14 July 2019
 Profile  Team time trial
 Start  Hehuang
 Finish  Xining
 Distance  40.0 km  (24.9 mi)
 Speed  48.371 km/h  (30.056 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Oyola, Robigzon (MED) 0h 49' 37''
 
 
 Medellín 0h 49' 37''

Results

Race
#  Team Time Speed  Rider Age Time
1  Medellín 0h 49' 37'' 1
146  Oyola, Robigzon 30 + 00' 00''
145  Roldan, Weimar 34 + 00' 00''
147  Vargas, Walter 27 + 00' 00''
142  Montoya, Cristhian 29 + 00' 00''
144  Chalapud, Robinson 35 + 00' 00''
141  Sevilla, Óscar 42 + 00' 00''
143  Duarte, Fabio 33 + 08' 54''
2  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. + 01' 28'' 2
194  Bai, Lijun 30 + 01' 28''
192  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32 + 01' 28''
197  Quintero, Carlos 33 + 01' 28''
196  Kreder, Michel 31 + 01' 28''
191  Bouglas, Georgios 28 + 01' 28''
195  You, Liming 19 + 07' 37''
193  Qiao, Feng 28 + 10' 46''
3  Team Sapura Cycling + 02' 14'' 3
86  Culey, Marcus 25 + 02' 14''
83  Dyball, Ben 30 + 02' 14''
81  Azman, Muhamad 24 + 02' 14''
82  Zakaria, Akmal 22 + 02' 14''
87  Raileanu, Cristian 26 + 02' 14''
84  Ewart, Jesse 24 + 02' 14''
85  Vogt, Mario 27 + 02' 14''
4  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 02' 20'' 4
161  Niu, Yikui 24 + 02' 20''
165  Jiang, Zhihui 25 + 02' 20''
167  Oram, James 26 + 02' 20''
166  Liu, Jiankun 24 + 02' 20''
162  Bieken, Nazaerbieke 25 + 02' 20''
163  Chaves, Brayan 22 + 02' 20''
164  Hao, Ran 21 + 06' 20''
5  Memil Pro Cycling + 02' 32'' 5
134  Forssell, Hugo 20 + 02' 32''
133  Bergström, Erik 19 + 02' 32''
135  Volkers, Sam 27 + 02' 32''
132  Bradbury, Edmund 26 + 02' 32''
136  Bergström, Hannes 24 + 02' 32''
137  Eefting, Roy 29 + 05' 21''
131  Haugsvær, Sindre 25 + 07' 18''
6  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 02' 36'' 6
214  Safarzadeh, Saeid 33 + 02' 36''
216  Wang, Jiancai 24 + 02' 36''
212  Sierra, Yecid 24 + 02' 36''
215  Zhang, Zhishan 25 + 02' 36''
211  Monsalve, Jonathan 30 + 02' 36''
213  Marini, Nicolas 25 + 03' 30''
217  Li, Zisen 21 + 07' 30''
7  Delko-Marseille Provence + 02' 36'' 7
22  Grosu, Eduard 26 + 02' 36''
21  Finetto, Mauro 34 + 02' 36''
25  Rochas, Rémy 23 + 02' 36''
26  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 30 + 02' 36''
24  Leveau, Jérémy 27 + 02' 45''
23  Jones, Brenton 27 + 06' 39''
8  EvoPro Racing + 02' 38'' 8
62  Gate, Aaron 28 + 02' 38''
66  Monk, Cyrus 22 + 02' 38''
67  Koning, Peter 28 + 02' 38''
65  Feeley, Daire 22 + 02' 38''
61  Wippert, Wouter 28 + 05' 40''
63  Mudgway, Luke 23 + 07' 21''
64  Whitehouse, Daniel 24 + 09' 41''
9  Minsk Cycling Club + 02' 40'' 9
76  Papok, Siarhei 31 + 02' 40''
74  Maikin, Roman 28 + 02' 40''
71  Samoilau, Branislau 34 + 02' 40''
77  Sobal, Yauhen 38 + 02' 40''
72  Vorganov, Eduard 36 + 08' 22''
75  Shumov, Nikolai 25 + 10' 51''
73  Strokau, Vasili 23 + 10' 51''
10  W52-FC Porto + 02' 49'' 10
43  Campos, Francisco 21 + 02' 49''
42  Magalhães, Jorge 22 + 02' 49''
46  Reis, Rafael 26 + 02' 49''
41  Sánchez, Ángel 26 + 02' 49''
45  Silva, Joaquim 27 + 02' 49''
44  Ferreira, Tiago 24 + 02' 49''
47  Fonte, César 32 + 08' 26''
11  Bike Aid + 02' 52'' 11
153  Carstensen, Lucas 25 + 02' 52''
154  Wolf, Justin 26 + 02' 52''
156  Bichlmann, Daniel 30 + 02' 52''
151  Debesay, Mekseb 28 + 02' 52''
157  Engelen, Adne van 26 + 02' 54''
155  Höller, Nikodemus 28 + 02' 55''
152  Weldu, Hafetab 22 + 02' 55''
12  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM + 02' 54'' 12
54  Marengo, Umberto 26 + 02' 54''
56  Rosa, Massimo 23 + 02' 54''
52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 27 + 02' 54''
53  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23 + 02' 54''
57  Raggio, Luca 24 + 02' 54''
55  Pacioni, Luca 25 + 02' 54''
51  Bevilacqua, Simone 22 + 06' 18''
13  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 03' 03'' 13
111  Örken, Ahmet 26 + 03' 03''
117  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 20 + 03' 03''
113  Sayar, Mustafa 30 + 03' 03''
112  Balkan, Onur 23 + 03' 03''
115  Akdilek, Ahmet 31 + 03' 07''
114  Şamli, Ferit 25 + 03' 07''
116  Atalay, Muhammed 30 + 05' 07''
14  Bardiani-CSF + 03' 28'' 14
4  Romano, Francesco 22 + 03' 28''
5  Senni, Manuel 27 + 03' 28''
6  Tonelli, Alessandro 27 + 03' 28''
1  Albanese, Vincenzo 22 + 03' 28''
3  Maronese, Marco 24 + 03' 28''
2  Guardini, Andrea 30 + 10' 04''
15  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 03' 36'' 15
95  Molenaar, Alex 20 + 03' 36''
96  Oostra, Folkert 29 + 03' 36''
91  Gaffurini, Nicola 29 + 03' 36''
93  Kleiman, Wim 26 + 03' 36''
97  Santoro, Antonio 29 + 03' 36''
92  Jong, Jeen de 23 + 03' 51''
94  Kooij, Bas van der 23 + 08' 19''
16  Voster ATS Team + 03' 39'' 16
106  Grabis, Mateusz 24 + 03' 39''
104  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31 + 03' 39''
101  Taciak, Mateusz 35 + 03' 39''
102  Komar, Mateusz 33 + 03' 39''
105  Banaszek, Adrian 25 + 03' 39''
103  Parma, Krzysztof 32 + 09' 28''
17  China Continental Team of Ga.. + 03' 45'' 17
204  Mamykin, Matvei 24 + 03' 45''
202  Peng, Xin 19 + 03' 45''
207  Duarte, Alvaro 28 + 03' 45''
206  Nikolaev, Sergey 31 + 03' 45''
205  Trusov, Nikolay 34 + 03' 45''
203  Li, Lihao 19 + 13' 44''
201  Li, Bo 21 + 13' 44''
18  Interpro Cycling Academy + 03' 55'' 18
124  Aguirre, Hernán 23 + 03' 55''
121  Bogdanovics, Maris 27 + 03' 55''
125  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 20 + 03' 55''
123  Torres, Pablo 31 + 03' 55''
122  Saramotins, Aleksejs 37 + 09' 24''
126  Hudry, Florian 24 + 09' 24''
127  Ishihara, Yuki 22 + 16' 01''
19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling T.. + 04' 27'' 19
183  Yu, Ze 19 + 04' 27''
184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 31 + 04' 27''
181  Liu, Hao 30 + 04' 27''
187  Fedosseyev, Artur 25 + 04' 27''
185  Kulyk, Andriy 29 + 07' 02''
182  Yin, Xiaolei 22 + 07' 02''
186  Huang, Wenbo 20 + 13' 42''
20  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 04' 57'' 20
33  Cima, Imerio 21 + 04' 57''
31  Acosta, Ruben 22 + 04' 57''
34  Ito, Masakazu 31 + 04' 57''
36  Nishimura, Hiroki 24 + 04' 57''
35  Yoshida, Hayato 30 + 04' 57''
32  Cima, Damiano 25 + 04' 57''
21  Burgos-BH + 05' 48'' 21
16  Gibson, Matthew 22 + 05' 48''
15  Robredo, Álvaro 26 + 05' 48''
13  López, Dani 25 + 05' 48''
11  Vilela, Ricardo 31 + 05' 48''
12  Peñalver, Manuel 20 + 08' 38''
14  Bico, Nuno 25 + 08' 59''
22  Giant Cycling Team + 06' 39'' 22
175  Yao, Chengwei 22 + 06' 39''
177  Wang, Lizhen 20 + 06' 39''
174  Gu, Bingcheng 22 + 06' 39''
171  Chen, Zhiwen 20 + 06' 39''
176  Yi, Zhu 22 + 06' 39''
173  Li, Jinsong 22 + 06' 39''
172  Deng, Penghai 21 + 06' 39''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 146  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín 0h 49' 37''
2 145  Roldan, Weimar 34  Medellín 0h 49' 37'' + 00' 00''
3 147  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín 0h 49' 37'' + 00' 00''
4 142  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín 0h 49' 37'' + 00' 00''
5 144  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Medellín 0h 49' 37'' + 00' 00''
6 141  Sevilla, Óscar 42  Medellín 0h 49' 37'' + 00' 00''
7 194  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 51' 05'' + 01' 28''
8 192  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 51' 05'' + 01' 28''
9 197  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 51' 05'' + 01' 28''
10 196  Kreder, Michel 31  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 51' 05'' + 01' 28''
11 191  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 51' 05'' + 01' 28''
12 86  Culey, Marcus 25  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 51' 51'' + 02' 14''
13 83  Dyball, Ben 30  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 51' 51'' + 02' 14''
14 81  Azman, Muhamad 24  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 51' 51'' + 02' 14''
15 82  Zakaria, Akmal 22  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 51' 51'' + 02' 14''
16 87  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 51' 51'' + 02' 14''
17 84  Ewart, Jesse 24  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 51' 51'' + 02' 14''
18 85  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 51' 51'' + 02' 14''
19 161  Niu, Yikui 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 51' 57'' + 02' 20''
20 165  Jiang, Zhihui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 51' 57'' + 02' 20''
21 167  Oram, James 26  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 51' 57'' + 02' 20''
22 166  Liu, Jiankun 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 51' 57'' + 02' 20''
23 162  Bieken, Nazaerbieke 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 51' 57'' + 02' 20''
24 163  Chaves, Brayan 22  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 51' 57'' + 02' 20''
25 134  Forssell, Hugo 20  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 52' 09'' + 02' 32''
26 133  Bergström, Erik 19  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 52' 09'' + 02' 32''
27 135  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 52' 09'' + 02' 32''
28 132  Bradbury, Edmund 26  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 52' 09'' + 02' 32''
29 136  Bergström, Hannes 24  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 52' 09'' + 02' 32''
30 214  Safarzadeh, Saeid 33  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
31 216  Wang, Jiancai 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
32 212  Sierra, Yecid 24  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
33 215  Zhang, Zhishan 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
34 211  Monsalve, Jonathan 30  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
35 22  Grosu, Eduard 26  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
36 21  Finetto, Mauro 34  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
37 25  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
38 26  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 30  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
39 62  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing 0h 52' 15'' + 02' 38''
40 66  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 0h 52' 15'' + 02' 38''
41 67  Koning, Peter 28  EvoPro Racing 0h 52' 15'' + 02' 38''
42 65  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing 0h 52' 15'' + 02' 38''
43 76  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 52' 17'' + 02' 40''
44 74  Maikin, Roman 28  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 52' 17'' + 02' 40''
45 71  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 52' 17'' + 02' 40''
46 77  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 52' 17'' + 02' 40''
47 24  Leveau, Jérémy 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 52' 22'' + 02' 45''
48 43  Campos, Francisco 21  W52-FC Porto 0h 52' 26'' + 02' 49''
49 42  Magalhães, Jorge 22  W52-FC Porto 0h 52' 26'' + 02' 49''
50 46  Reis, Rafael 26  W52-FC Porto 0h 52' 26'' + 02' 49''
51 41  Sánchez, Ángel 26  W52-FC Porto 0h 52' 26'' + 02' 49''
52 45  Silva, Joaquim 27  W52-FC Porto 0h 52' 26'' + 02' 49''
53 44  Ferreira, Tiago 24  W52-FC Porto 0h 52' 26'' + 02' 49''
54 153  Carstensen, Lucas 25  Bike Aid 0h 52' 29'' + 02' 52''
55 154  Wolf, Justin 26  Bike Aid 0h 52' 29'' + 02' 52''
56 156  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 0h 52' 29'' + 02' 52''
57 151  Debesay, Mekseb 28  Bike Aid 0h 52' 29'' + 02' 52''
58 157  Engelen, Adne van 26  Bike Aid 0h 52' 31'' + 02' 54''
59 54  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 52' 31'' + 02' 54''
60 56  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 52' 31'' + 02' 54''
61 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 27  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 52' 31'' + 02' 54''
62 53  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 52' 31'' + 02' 54''
63 57  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 52' 31'' + 02' 54''
64 55  Pacioni, Luca 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 52' 31'' + 02' 54''
65 155  Höller, Nikodemus 28  Bike Aid 0h 52' 32'' + 02' 55''
66 152  Weldu, Hafetab 22  Bike Aid 0h 52' 32'' + 02' 55''
67 111  Örken, Ahmet 26  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 0h 52' 40'' + 03' 03''
68 117  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 20  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 0h 52' 40'' + 03' 03''
69 113  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 0h 52' 40'' + 03' 03''
70 112  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 0h 52' 40'' + 03' 03''
71 115  Akdilek, Ahmet 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 0h 52' 44'' + 03' 07''
72 114  Şamli, Ferit 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 0h 52' 44'' + 03' 07''
73 4  Romano, Francesco 22  Bardiani-CSF 0h 53' 05'' + 03' 28''
74 5  Senni, Manuel 27  Bardiani-CSF 0h 53' 05'' + 03' 28''
75 6  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF 0h 53' 05'' + 03' 28''
76 1  Albanese, Vincenzo 22  Bardiani-CSF 0h 53' 05'' + 03' 28''
77 3  Maronese, Marco 24  Bardiani-CSF 0h 53' 05'' + 03' 28''
78 213  Marini, Nicolas 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 53' 07'' + 03' 30''
79 95  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 0h 53' 13'' + 03' 36''
80 96  Oostra, Folkert 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 0h 53' 13'' + 03' 36''
81 91  Gaffurini, Nicola 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 0h 53' 13'' + 03' 36''
82 93  Kleiman, Wim 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 0h 53' 13'' + 03' 36''
83 97  Santoro, Antonio 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 0h 53' 13'' + 03' 36''
84 106  Grabis, Mateusz 24  Voster ATS Team 0h 53' 16'' + 03' 39''
85 104  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team 0h 53' 16'' + 03' 39''
86 101  Taciak, Mateusz 35  Voster ATS Team 0h 53' 16'' + 03' 39''
87 102  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team 0h 53' 16'' + 03' 39''
88 105  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team 0h 53' 16'' + 03' 39''
89 204  Mamykin, Matvei 24  China Continental Team o.. 0h 53' 22'' + 03' 45''
90 202  Peng, Xin 19  China Continental Team o.. 0h 53' 22'' + 03' 45''
91 207  Duarte, Alvaro 28  China Continental Team o.. 0h 53' 22'' + 03' 45''
92 206  Nikolaev, Sergey 31  China Continental Team o.. 0h 53' 22'' + 03' 45''
93 205  Trusov, Nikolay 34  China Continental Team o.. 0h 53' 22'' + 03' 45''
94 92  Jong, Jeen de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 0h 53' 28'' + 03' 51''
95 124  Aguirre, Hernán 23  Interpro Cycling Academy 0h 53' 32'' + 03' 55''
96 121  Bogdanovics, Maris 27  Interpro Cycling Academy 0h 53' 32'' + 03' 55''
97 125  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 20  Interpro Cycling Academy 0h 53' 32'' + 03' 55''
98 123  Torres, Pablo 31  Interpro Cycling Academy 0h 53' 32'' + 03' 55''
99 183  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 54' 04'' + 04' 27''
100 184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 31  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 54' 04'' + 04' 27''
101 181  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 54' 04'' + 04' 27''
102 187  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 54' 04'' + 04' 27''
103 33  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 54' 34'' + 04' 57''
104 31  Acosta, Ruben 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 54' 34'' + 04' 57''
34  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 54' 34'' + 04' 57''
36  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 54' 34'' + 04' 57''
35  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 54' 34'' + 04' 57''
108 32  Cima, Damiano 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 54' 34'' + 04' 57''
109 116  Atalay, Muhammed 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 0h 54' 44'' + 05' 07''
110 137  Eefting, Roy 29  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 54' 58'' + 05' 21''
111 61  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 0h 55' 17'' + 05' 40''
112 16  Gibson, Matthew 22  Burgos-BH 0h 55' 25'' + 05' 48''
113 15  Robredo, Álvaro 26  Burgos-BH 0h 55' 25'' + 05' 48''
114 13  López, Dani 25  Burgos-BH 0h 55' 25'' + 05' 48''
115 11  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH 0h 55' 25'' + 05' 48''
116 51  Bevilacqua, Simone 22  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 55' 55'' + 06' 18''
117 164  Hao, Ran 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 55' 57'' + 06' 20''
118 23  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''
119 175  Yao, Chengwei 22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''
120 177  Wang, Lizhen 20  Giant Cycling Team 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''
121 174  Gu, Bingcheng 22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''
122 171  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''
123 176  Yi, Zhu 22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''
124 173  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''
125 172  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''
126 185  Kulyk, Andriy 29  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 56' 39'' + 07' 02''
127 182  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 56' 39'' + 07' 02''
128 131  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 56' 55'' + 07' 18''
129 63  Mudgway, Luke 23  EvoPro Racing 0h 56' 58'' + 07' 21''
130 217  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 57' 07'' + 07' 30''
131 195  You, Liming 19  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 57' 14'' + 07' 37''
132 94  Kooij, Bas van der 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 0h 57' 56'' + 08' 19''
133 72  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 57' 59'' + 08' 22''
134 47  Fonte, César 32  W52-FC Porto 0h 58' 03'' + 08' 26''
135 12  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 0h 58' 15'' + 08' 38''
136 143  Duarte, Fabio 33  Medellín 0h 58' 31'' + 08' 54''
137 14  Bico, Nuno 25  Burgos-BH 0h 58' 36'' + 08' 59''
138 122  Saramotins, Aleksejs 37  Interpro Cycling Academy 0h 59' 01'' + 09' 24''
139 126  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 0h 59' 01'' + 09' 24''
140 103  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team 0h 59' 05'' + 09' 28''
141 64  Whitehouse, Daniel 24  EvoPro Racing 0h 59' 18'' + 09' 41''
142 2  Guardini, Andrea 30  Bardiani-CSF 0h 59' 41'' + 10' 04''
143 193  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 1h 00' 23'' + 10' 46''
144 75  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Minsk Cycling Club 1h 00' 28'' + 10' 51''
145 73  Strokau, Vasili 23  Minsk Cycling Club 1h 00' 28'' + 10' 51''
146 186  Huang, Wenbo 20  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 1h 03' 19'' + 13' 42''
147 203  Li, Lihao 19  China Continental Team o.. 1h 03' 21'' + 13' 44''
148 201  Li, Bo 21  China Continental Team o.. 1h 03' 21'' + 13' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Medellín 0h 49' 37''
2  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Livall Cycling Team 0h 51' 05'' + 01' 28''
3  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 51' 51'' + 02' 14''
4  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 51' 57'' + 02' 20''
5  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 52' 09'' + 02' 32''
6  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
7  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 52' 13'' + 02' 36''
8  EvoPro Racing 0h 52' 15'' + 02' 38''
9  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 52' 17'' + 02' 40''
10  W52-FC Porto 0h 52' 26'' + 02' 49''
11  Bike Aid 0h 52' 29'' + 02' 52''
12  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 0h 52' 31'' + 02' 54''
13  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 0h 52' 40'' + 03' 03''
14  Bardiani-CSF 0h 53' 05'' + 03' 28''
15  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 0h 53' 13'' + 03' 36''
16  Voster ATS Team 0h 53' 16'' + 03' 39''
17  China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 0h 53' 22'' + 03' 45''
18  Interpro Cycling Academy 0h 53' 32'' + 03' 55''
19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 0h 54' 04'' + 04' 27''
20  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 54' 34'' + 04' 57''
21  Burgos-BH 0h 55' 25'' + 05' 48''
22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 56' 16'' + 06' 39''


© Wijnreder Media