Jinjiang - Quanzhou (101.4 km)

Route

 8 November 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Jinjiang
 Finish  Quanzhou
 Distance  101.4 km  (63.0 mi)
 Speed  44.856 km/h  (27.872 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Kononenko, My.. (XDS) 2h 15' 28''
 Kononenko, My.. (XDS) 10 points
 Shnyrko, Alia.. (NLC) 2 points
 St George Continenta.. 6h 47' 14''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 144  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 15' 38'' 1 1 - -
2 12  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
3 82  Cahyadi, Aiman 25  PGN Road Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 3 4 - -
4 153  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
5 73  Culey, Marcus 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 4 7 - -
6 14  Wiggins, Craig 20  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 10'' 9 - - -
7 24  Piashkun, Alexei 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 10 - - -
8 151  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 10'' 11 - - -
9 46  Jooste, Chris 24  ProTouch + 00' 10'' 12 - - -
10 23  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 6 5 - -
11 102  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 8 8 - -
12 95  Lau, Wan Yau 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 13 - - -
13 63  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 10'' 14 - - -
14 15  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 10'' 15 - - -
15 176  Oram, James 26  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 10'' 16 - - -
16 161  Nohales, Edgar 33  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 00' 13'' 17 - - -
17 65  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 13'' 7 2 - -
18 16  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 27'' 18 - - -
19 175  Niu, Yikui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 53'' 19 - - -
20 21  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 20 - - -
21 22  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 30  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 21 - - -
22 83  Iswana, Arin 29  PGN Road Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 22 - - -
23 74  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 04'' 23 - - -
24 3  Chapman, Kai 20  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 01' 04'' 24 - - -
25 172  Chaves, Brayan 22  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 02' 08'' 25 - - -
26 103  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 02' 32'' 26 - - -
27 173  Hao, Ran 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 02' 32'' 27 - - -
28 113  Zhi, Tianxiang 20  Giant Cycling Team + 02' 32'' 28 - - -
29 174  Liu, Jiankun 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 02' 32'' 29 - - -
30 133  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 02' 32'' 30 - - -
31 45  Buru, Temesgen 24  ProTouch + 02' 32'' 31 - - -
32 94  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02' 32'' 32 - - -
33 91  Fung, Ka Hoo 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02' 32'' 33 - - -
34 101  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 02' 32'' 34 - - -
35 43  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 02' 32'' 35 - - -
36 25  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 02' 32'' 36 - - -
37 81  Manulang, Robin 32  PGN Road Cycling Team + 02' 32'' 37 - - -
38 61  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 02' 32'' 38 - - -
39 72  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 02' 32'' 39 - - -
40 105  Gui, Tengda 20  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 03' 39'' 40 - - -
41 171  Bieken, Nazaerbieke 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 03' 39'' 41 - - -
42 131  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 03' 39'' 42 - - -
43 142  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 03' 39'' 43 - - -
44 115  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team + 03' 39'' 44 - - -
45 111  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team + 03' 39'' 45 - - -
46 42  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch + 03' 39'' 46 - - -
47 135  Yu, Jiahao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 03' 39'' 47 - - -
48 152  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 03' 39'' 48 - - -
49 93  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03' 39'' 49 - - -
50 156  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 03' 39'' 50 - - -
51 41  Heerden, Mornay van van 23  ProTouch + 03' 39'' 51 - - -
52 163  Drinovec, Matej 28  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 03' 39'' 52 - - -
53 92  Ko, Siu Wai 31  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03' 39'' 53 - - -
54 132  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 03' 39'' 54 - - -
55 165  Zhi, Rendong 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 05' 17'' 55 - - -
56 154  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 05' 17'' 56 - - -
57 166  Wang, Bochao 19  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 05' 19'' 57 - - -
58 104  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 05' 19'' 58 - - -
59 126  Qiang, Shuhua 19  China Continental Team o.. + 05' 19'' 59 - - -
60 134  Li, Jiayuan 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 05' 19'' 60 - - -
61 164  Wang, Biao 20  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 05' 19'' 61 - - -
62 143  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 05' 23'' 62 - - -
63 114  Wang, Lizhen 20  Giant Cycling Team + 05' 28'' 63 - - -
64 125  Cai, Xin 20  China Continental Team o.. + 05' 34'' 64 - - -
65 124  Li, Bo 21  China Continental Team o.. + 05' 36'' 65 - - -
66 11  Gandy, Daniel 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 05' 36'' 66 - - -
67 44  Terry, Ryan 18  ProTouch + 05' 36'' 67 - - -
68 84  Setiyawan, Andreas 22  PGN Road Cycling Team + 05' 36'' 68 - - -
69 85  Mulya, Sahrifat 19  PGN Road Cycling Team + 05' 36'' 69 - - -
70 145  Kulyk, Andriy 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 05' 44'' 70 - 2 -
71 155  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 05' 44'' 71 - 1 -
72 26  Bold, Iderbold 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 05' 44'' 72 - - -
73 121  Qi, Junshan 23  China Continental Team o.. + 05' 44'' 73 - - -
74 106  Han, Jiajun 20  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 05' 44'' 74 - - -
75 35  Vulićević, Vladimir 34  Serbia + 05' 44'' 75 - - -
76 122  Song, Mingliang 23  China Continental Team o.. + 05' 44'' 76 - - -
77 96  Ng, Sum Lui 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05' 44'' 77 - - -
78 13  Dutton, Jay 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 05' 44'' 78 - - -
79 1  Jones, Taj 19  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 05' 44'' 79 - - -
80 123  Sun, Yupeng 21  China Continental Team o.. + 05' 44'' 80 - - -
81 141  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 05' 44'' 81 - - -
82 62  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 05' 44'' 82 - - -
83 64  Eyob, Metkel 26  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 05' 44'' 83 - - -
84 71  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 05' 44'' 84 - - -
85 4  Rice, Matthew 19  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 05' 44'' 85 - - -
86 66  Goh, Choon Huat 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 05' 44'' 86 - - -
87 31  Ðuric, Ðorde 19  Serbia + 05' 44'' 87 - - -
88 112  Yao, Chengwei 23  Giant Cycling Team + 05' 44'' 88 - - -
89 116  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team + 05' 44'' 89 - - -
90 33  Stefanović, Stefan 25  Serbia + 05' 44'' 90 - - -
91 2  Mackay, Ashley 23  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 05' 44'' 91 - - -
92 5  Drake, Amarni 20  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 05' 44'' 92 - - -
93 34  Kalaba, Dušan 23  Serbia + 05' 44'' 93 - - -
94 32  Danilović, Marko 26  Serbia + 06' 00'' 94 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  St George Continental Cyclin.. 6h 47' 14'' 22 1
2 12  Cavanagh, Ryan 23 2h 15' 38''
6 14  Wiggins, Craig 20 2h 15' 48''
14 15  Quick, Blake 19 2h 15' 48''
2  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 6h 48' 09'' 37 2
7 24  Piashkun, Alexei 23 2h 15' 48''
10 23  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21 2h 15' 48''
20 21  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23 2h 16' 33''
3  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 6h 49' 49'' 68 3
13 63  Ovechkin, Artem 33 2h 15' 48''
17 65  Jurado, Cristofer 24 2h 15' 51''
38 61  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 27 2h 18' 10''
4  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 6h 50' 05'' 59 4
15 176  Oram, James 26 2h 15' 48''
19 175  Niu, Yikui 25 2h 16' 31''
25 172  Chaves, Brayan 22 2h 17' 46''
5  PGN Road Cycling Team 6h 50' 28'' 62 5
3 82  Cahyadi, Aiman 25 2h 15' 38''
22 83  Iswana, Arin 29 2h 16' 40''
37 81  Manulang, Robin 32 2h 18' 10''
6  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 50' 30'' 67 6
5 73  Culey, Marcus 25 2h 15' 38''
23 74  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21 2h 16' 42''
39 72  Misbah, Muhsin 22 2h 18' 10''
7  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. 6h 50' 43'' 60 7
4 153  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32 2h 15' 38''
8 151  Quintero, Carlos 33 2h 15' 48''
48 152  Bai, Lijun 30 2h 19' 17''
8  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 52' 08'' 71 8
11 102  Vosekalns, Andris 27 2h 15' 48''
26 103  Miao, Chengshuo 19 2h 18' 10''
34 101  Lyu, Xianjing 21 2h 18' 10''
9  ProTouch 6h 52' 08'' 75 9
9 46  Jooste, Chris 24 2h 15' 48''
31 45  Buru, Temesgen 24 2h 18' 10''
35 43  Ormiston, Callum 19 2h 18' 10''
10  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 52' 08'' 77 10
12 95  Lau, Wan Yau 23 2h 15' 48''
32 94  Chiu, Ho San 23 2h 18' 10''
33 91  Fung, Ka Hoo 22 2h 18' 10''
11  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling T.. 6h 55' 56'' 106 11
1 144  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32 2h 15' 38''
43 142  Yu, Ze 19 2h 19' 17''
62 143  Huang, Wenbo 21 2h 21' 01''
12  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 6h 56' 03'' 123 12
16 161  Nohales, Edgar 33 2h 15' 51''
52 163  Drinovec, Matej 28 2h 19' 17''
55 165  Zhi, Rendong 24 2h 20' 55''
13  Giant Cycling Team 6h 56' 44'' 117 13
28 113  Zhi, Tianxiang 20 2h 18' 10''
44 115  Deng, Penghai 21 2h 19' 17''
45 111  Zhu, Yi 22 2h 19' 17''
14  Kunbao Sport Continental Cyc.. 6h 56' 44'' 119 14
30 133  Zeng, Chao 19 2h 18' 10''
42 131  Yi, Tegele 21 2h 19' 17''
47 135  Yu, Jiahao 19 2h 19' 17''
15  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 6h 59' 26'' 188 15
24 3  Chapman, Kai 20 2h 16' 42''
79 1  Jones, Taj 19 2h 21' 22''
85 4  Rice, Matthew 19 2h 21' 22''
16  China Continental Team of Ga.. 7h 03' 23'' 188 16
59 126  Qiang, Shuhua 19 2h 20' 57''
64 125  Cai, Xin 20 2h 21' 12''
65 124  Li, Bo 21 2h 21' 14''
17  Serbia 7h 04' 06'' 252 17
75 35  Vulićević, Vladimir 34 2h 21' 22''
87 31  Ðuric, Ðorde 19 2h 21' 22''
90 33  Stefanović, Stefan 25 2h 21' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 15' 28''
2 12  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 15' 32'' + 00' 04''
3 82  Cahyadi, Aiman 25  PGN Road Cycling Team 2h 15' 34'' + 00' 06''
4 73  Culey, Marcus 25  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 15' 37'' + 00' 09''
5 153  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 15' 38'' + 00' 10''
6 23  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 15' 44'' + 00' 16''
7 65  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 15' 45'' + 00' 17''
8 102  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 15' 47'' + 00' 19''
9 14  Wiggins, Craig 20  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 15' 48'' + 00' 20''
10 24  Piashkun, Alexei 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 15' 48'' + 00' 20''
11 151  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 15' 48'' + 00' 20''
12 46  Jooste, Chris 24  ProTouch 2h 15' 48'' + 00' 20''
13 95  Lau, Wan Yau 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 15' 48'' + 00' 20''
14 63  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 15' 48'' + 00' 20''
15 15  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 15' 48'' + 00' 20''
16 176  Oram, James 26  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 15' 48'' + 00' 20''
17 161  Nohales, Edgar 33  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 15' 51'' + 00' 23''
18 16  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 16' 05'' + 00' 37''
19 175  Niu, Yikui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 16' 31'' + 01' 03''
20 21  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 16' 33'' + 01' 05''
21 22  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 30  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 16' 40'' + 01' 12''
22 83  Iswana, Arin 29  PGN Road Cycling Team 2h 16' 40'' + 01' 12''
23 74  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 16' 42'' + 01' 14''
24 3  Chapman, Kai 20  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 2h 16' 42'' + 01' 14''
25 172  Chaves, Brayan 22  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 17' 46'' + 02' 18''
26 103  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
27 173  Hao, Ran 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
28 113  Zhi, Tianxiang 20  Giant Cycling Team 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
29 174  Liu, Jiankun 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
30 133  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
31 45  Buru, Temesgen 24  ProTouch 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
32 94  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
33 91  Fung, Ka Hoo 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
34 101  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
35 43  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
36 25  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
37 81  Manulang, Robin 32  PGN Road Cycling Team 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
38 61  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
39 72  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 18' 10'' + 02' 42''
40 105  Gui, Tengda 20  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
41 171  Bieken, Nazaerbieke 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
42 131  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
43 142  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
44 115  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
45 111  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
46 42  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
47 135  Yu, Jiahao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
48 152  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
49 93  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
50 156  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
51 41  Heerden, Mornay van 23  ProTouch 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
52 163  Drinovec, Matej 28  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
53 92  Ko, Siu Wai 31  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
54 132  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 2h 19' 17'' + 03' 49''
55 165  Zhi, Rendong 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 20' 55'' + 05' 27''
56 154  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 20' 55'' + 05' 27''
57 166  Wang, Bochao 19  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 20' 57'' + 05' 29''
58 104  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 20' 57'' + 05' 29''
59 126  Qiang, Shuhua 19  China Continental Team o.. 2h 20' 57'' + 05' 29''
60 134  Li, Jiayuan 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 2h 20' 57'' + 05' 29''
61 164  Wang, Biao 20  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 20' 57'' + 05' 29''
62 143  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 21' 01'' + 05' 33''
63 114  Wang, Lizhen 20  Giant Cycling Team 2h 21' 06'' + 05' 38''
64 125  Cai, Xin 20  China Continental Team o.. 2h 21' 12'' + 05' 44''
65 124  Li, Bo 21  China Continental Team o.. 2h 21' 14'' + 05' 46''
66 11  Gandy, Daniel 19  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 21' 14'' + 05' 46''
67 44  Terry, Ryan 18  ProTouch 2h 21' 14'' + 05' 46''
68 84  Setiyawan, Andreas 22  PGN Road Cycling Team 2h 21' 14'' + 05' 46''
69 85  Mulya, Sahrifat 19  PGN Road Cycling Team 2h 21' 14'' + 05' 46''
70 145  Kulyk, Andriy 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
71 155  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
72 26  Bold, Iderbold 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
73 121  Qi, Junshan 23  China Continental Team o.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
74 106  Han, Jiajun 20  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
75 35  Vulićević, Vladimir 34  Serbia 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
76 122  Song, Mingliang 23  China Continental Team o.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
77 96  Ng, Sum Lui 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
78 13  Dutton, Jay 25  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
79 1  Jones, Taj 19  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
80 123  Sun, Yupeng 21  China Continental Team o.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
81 141  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
82 62  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
83 64  Eyob, Metkel 26  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
84 71  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
85 4  Rice, Matthew 19  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
86 66  Goh, Choon Huat 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
87 31  Ðuric, Ðorde 19  Serbia 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
88 112  Yao, Chengwei 23  Giant Cycling Team 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
89 116  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
90 33  Stefanović, Stefan 25  Serbia 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
91 2  Mackay, Ashley 23  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
92 5  Drake, Amarni 20  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
93 34  Kalaba, Dušan 23  Serbia 2h 21' 22'' + 05' 54''
94 32  Danilović, Marko 26  Serbia 2h 21' 38'' + 06' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 10 pts
2 65  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 10 pts 0 pts
3 12  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 8 pts -2 pts
4 82  Cahyadi, Aiman 25  PGN Road Cycling Team 6 pts -4 pts
5 23  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -4 pts
6 153  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 4 pts -6 pts
7 73  Culey, Marcus 25  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -7 pts
8 102  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 155  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2 pts
2 145  Kulyk, Andriy 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 1 pts -1 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  St George Continental Cycling Team 6h 47' 14''
2  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 6h 48' 09'' + 00' 55''
3  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 6h 49' 49'' + 02' 35''
4  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 6h 50' 05'' + 02' 51''
5  PGN Road Cycling Team 6h 50' 28'' + 03' 14''
6  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 50' 30'' + 03' 16''
7  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Livall Cycling Team 6h 50' 43'' + 03' 29''
8  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 52' 08'' + 04' 54''
9  ProTouch 6h 52' 08'' + 04' 54''
10  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 52' 08'' + 04' 54''
11  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 6h 55' 56'' + 08' 42''
12  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 6h 56' 03'' + 08' 49''
13  Giant Cycling Team 6h 56' 44'' + 09' 30''
14  Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 6h 56' 44'' + 09' 30''
15  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 6h 59' 26'' + 12' 12''
16  China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 7h 03' 23'' + 16' 09''
17  Serbia 7h 04' 06'' + 16' 52''


© Wijnreder Media