Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Mareczko, Jakub  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 2520
20 1 4 - - 1
2  Tvetcov, Serghei  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 1419
7 2 1 - - -
3  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 962
5 2 - 2 - -
4  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 940
- - - - - -
5  Ávila, Edwin  Israel Cycling Academy 848
1 - 1 - - -
6  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 784
1 - - - - -
7  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 649
2 - - - - -
8  Molano, Sebastián  Manzana Postobón Team 637
5 - 1 - - -
9  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 605
3 1 1 - - -
10  Liu, Jianpeng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 471
- - - - - -
11  López, Dani  Burgos-BH 427
1 - - - - -
12  Castillo, Ulises  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 384
- - - - - -
13  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 327
- - - - - -
14  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 323
- - - - - -
15  Lozano, David  Team Novo Nordisk 313
1 - - - - -
16  Swirbul, Keegan  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 307
- - - - - -
17  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 301
1 - - - - -
18  Zhang, Zheng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 290
- - - - - -
19  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 267
2 1 - - - -
20  Turrin, Alex  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 266
- - - - - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 264
1 - - - - -
22  Bonifazio, Leonardo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 261
1 - - - - -
23  Higuita, Sergio  Manzana Postobón Team 255
- - - 1 - -
24  Jerman, Žiga  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 248
1 - - - - -
25  Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 245
- - - - - -
26  Zenovich, Matthew  St George Continental C.. 241
2 1 - - - -
27  Hubbard, Thomas  St George Continental C.. 226
- - - - - -
28  Deng, Penghai  Giant Cycling Team 225
- - - - - -
29  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 220
- - - - - -
30  Parra, Jordan  Manzana Postobón Team 217
- - - - - -
31  Fonzi, Giuseppe  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 215
- - - - - -
32  Marchetti, Moreno  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 198
- - - - - -
33  Kreder, Wesley  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 197
- - - - - -
34  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 196
- - - - - -
35  Laat, Jasper de  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 193
- - - - - -
36  Earle, Nathan  Israel Cycling Academy 186
- - - 1 - -
37  Alzate, Carlos  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 174
- - - - - -
38  Cavanagh, Ryan  St George Continental C.. 164
- - - - - -
39  Tesfom, Sirak  Eritrea 153
- - - - - -
40  Ezquerra, Jesús  Burgos-BH 152
- - - - - -
41  Mebrahtom, Natnael  Eritrea 146
1 - - 1 - -
42  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 130
- - - - - -
43  Vosekalns, Andris  Hengxiang Cycling Team 128
- - - - - -
44  Cataford, Alex  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 121
- - - - - -
45  Planet, Charles  Team Novo Nordisk 115
- - - - - -
46  McNally, Mark  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 106
- - - - - -
47  Martinez, Yannick  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 98
- - - - - -
48  Cima, Imerio  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 97
- - - - - -
49  Smith, Morgan  St George Continental C.. 84
- - - - - -
50  Suaza, Bernardo  Manzana Postobón Team 81
- - - 1 - -
51  Ručigaj, Žiga  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 78
- - - - - -
52  Rochas, Rémy  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 77
- - - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 77
- - - - - -
54  Moncassin, Maxence  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 72
- - - - - -
55  Filosi, Iuri  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 70
- - - - - -
56  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 68
- - - - - -
57  Meyer, Robin  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 66
- - - - - -
58  Chen, Mingrun  Hengxiang Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
"  Turek, Daniel  Israel Cycling Academy 60
- - - - - -
60  Habtemicheal, Daniel  Eritrea 58
1 - - - - -
"  Williams, Tyler  Israel Cycling Academy 58
- - - - - -
62  Choy, Hiu Fung  Hong Kong 56
- - - - - -
63  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 44
- - - - - -
64  Monsalve, Ralph  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 42
- - - - - -
65  Osorio, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 40
- - - - - -
66  Minnaard, Marco  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 36
- - - - - -
67  Van Melsen, Kevin  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 33
- - - - - -
68  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 32
- - - - - 1
69  McGeough, Cormac  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 30
- - - - - -
70  Shelden, Taylor  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 22
- - - - - -
71  Tesfatsion, Natnael  Eritrea 20
- - - - - -
72  Wolfe, Ben  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18
- - - - - -
73  Eaton, Daniel  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Ho, Burr  Hong Kong 12
- - - - - -
75  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts  RTS Racing Team 11
- - - - - -
76  Xu, Zhaoliang  Giant Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Robredo, Álvaro  Burgos-BH 10
- - - - - -
 Nishimura, Hiroki  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 8
- - - - - -
79  Lau, Wan Yau  Hong Kong 6
- - - - - -
80  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 4
- - - - - -
81  De Rossi, Lucas  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 2
- - - - - -
83  Guy, Tim  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 1
- - - - - -
84  Einhorn, Itamar  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Amador, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team -
- - - - - -
"  Fuentes, Angel  Burgos-BH -
- - - - - -
"  Lau, Wan Hei  Hong Kong -
- - - - - -
"  Zhang, Chunlong  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Lizhen  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Brand, Sam  Team Novo Nordisk -
- - - - - -
"  Gao, Peng  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. -
- - - - - -
"  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar  RTS Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Daihou  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Liu, Manduo  Giant Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Gu, Bingcheng  Giant Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Alarcón, Antonio  Hainan Jilun Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Yan, Meng  Hengxiang Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Behringer, Oliver  Team Novo Nordisk -
- - - - - -
"  Qiao, Feng  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. -
- - - - - -
"  Chin, Chao Kai  RTS Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Yuan, Zilin  Giant Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Corella, René  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Bo  Hengxiang Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Wang, Jiancai  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Debesay, Yakob  Eritrea -
- - - - - -
"  Zotov, Evgeny  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kennett, Dylan  St George Continental C.. -
- - - - - -
"  Marcotte, Eric  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Chiu, Ho San  Hong Kong -
- - - - - -
"  Li, Shuai  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schreurs, Hamish  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tvetcov, Serghei  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 648
2 2 1 - - -
2  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 612
2 2 - 2 - -
3  Liu, Jianpeng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 310
- - - - - -
4  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 260
1 1 1 - - -
5  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 202
- - - - - -
6  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 156
- - - - - -
7  Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 150
- - - - - -
"  Hubbard, Thomas  St George Continental C.. 150
- - - - - -
"  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 150
- - - - - -
"  Tesfom, Sirak  Eritrea 150
- - - - - -
"  Zhang, Zheng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 150
- - - - - -
"  Deng, Penghai  Giant Cycling Team 150
- - - - - -
13  Fonzi, Giuseppe  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 140
- - - - - -
14  Swirbul, Keegan  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 124
- - - - - -
15  Zenovich, Matthew  St George Continental C.. 120
1 1 - - - -
"  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 120
- - - - - -
"  Mareczko, Jakub  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 120
1 1 4 - - 1
18  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 100
1 1 - - - -
19  Ávila, Edwin  Israel Cycling Academy 80
- - 1 - - -
"  Alzate, Carlos  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 80
- - - - - -
21  Cataford, Alex  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 70
- - - - - -
22  Cavanagh, Ryan  St George Continental C.. 66
- - - - - -
23  Lozano, David  Team Novo Nordisk 56
- - - - - -
"  Laat, Jasper de  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 56
- - - - - -
25  Turrin, Alex  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 52
- - - - - -
26  Smith, Morgan  St George Continental C.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 40
- - - - - -
28  Earle, Nathan  Israel Cycling Academy 32
- - - 1 - -
29  Choy, Hiu Fung  Hong Kong 24
- - - - - -
"  Suaza, Bernardo  Manzana Postobón Team 24
- - - 1 - -
"  Bonifazio, Leonardo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 24
- - - - - -
32  Turek, Daniel  Israel Cycling Academy 20
- - - - - -
33  Filosi, Iuri  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Moncassin, Maxence  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 16
- - - - - -
35  Eaton, Daniel  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Vosekalns, Andris  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
37  Ručigaj, Žiga  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 8
- - - - - -
"  Castillo, Ulises  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 8
- - - - - -
"  Mebrahtom, Natnael  Eritrea 8
- - - 1 - -
40  Higuita, Sergio  Manzana Postobón Team 4
- - - 1 - -
41  De Rossi, Lucas  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Shelden, Taylor  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 222
1 - - - - -
2  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 215
1 - - - - -
3  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 193
1 2 - 2 - -
4  Swirbul, Keegan  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 149
- - - - - -
5  Turrin, Alex  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 130
- - - - - -
6  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 125
1 1 1 - - -
7  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 110
- - - - - -
8  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 76
1 1 - - - -
9  Tvetcov, Serghei  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 74
- 2 1 - - -
10  Liu, Jianpeng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
11  Earle, Nathan  Israel Cycling Academy 56
- - - 1 - -
12  Higuita, Sergio  Manzana Postobón Team 50
- - - 1 - -
13  Ávila, Edwin  Israel Cycling Academy 40
- - 1 - - -
14  Meyer, Robin  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 36
- - - - - -
15  Choy, Hiu Fung  Hong Kong 22
- - - - - -
16  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 17
- - - - - -
17  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 14
- - - - - -
18  Lau, Wan Yau  Hong Kong 6
- - - - - -
"  Suaza, Bernardo  Manzana Postobón Team 6
- - - 1 - -
20  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts  RTS Racing Team 3
- - - - - -
21  Lozano, David  Team Novo Nordisk 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ávila, Edwin  Israel Cycling Academy 587
1 - 1 - - -
2  Tvetcov, Serghei  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 292
2 2 1 - - -
3  Castillo, Ulises  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 273
- - - - - -
4  Lozano, David  Team Novo Nordisk 253
1 - - - - -
5  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 163
1 - - - - -
6  Higuita, Sergio  Manzana Postobón Team 160
- - - 1 - -
7  Molano, Sebastián  Manzana Postobón Team 151
1 - 1 - - -
8  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 139
- - - - - -
9  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 126
- - - - - -
10  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 107
1 1 1 - - -
11  Laat, Jasper de  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 95
- - - - - -
"  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 95
- - - - - -
13  Mareczko, Jakub  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 90
- 1 4 - - 1
14  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 84
- - - - - -
15  Mebrahtom, Natnael  Eritrea 76
- - - 1 - -
16  López, Dani  Burgos-BH 75
- - - - - -
17  Cima, Imerio  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 70
- - - - - -
18  Chen, Mingrun  Hengxiang Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
19  Planet, Charles  Team Novo Nordisk 54
- - - - - -
"  Filosi, Iuri  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 54
- - - - - -
"  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 54
- - - - - -
22  Moncassin, Maxence  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 53
- - - - - -
23  Jerman, Žiga  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 50
- - - - - -
24  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 40
- - - - - -
"  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 40
- 1 - - - -
26  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 33
- 2 - 2 - -
27  Rochas, Rémy  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 30
- - - - - -
"  McGeough, Cormac  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 30
- - - - - -
29  Turek, Daniel  Israel Cycling Academy 28
- - - - - -
"  Cavanagh, Ryan  St George Continental C.. 28
- - - - - -
"  Earle, Nathan  Israel Cycling Academy 28
- - - 1 - -
32  Suaza, Bernardo  Manzana Postobón Team 25
- - - 1 - -
33  Williams, Tyler  Israel Cycling Academy 24
- - - - - -
34  Tesfatsion, Natnael  Eritrea 20
- - - - - -
"  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 20
- - - - - -
36  Ezquerra, Jesús  Burgos-BH 18
- - - - - -
37  Minnaard, Marco  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 17
- - - - - -
38  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 16
- - - - - 1
"  Swirbul, Keegan  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16
- - - - - -
"  Turrin, Alex  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 16
- - - - - -
"  Shelden, Taylor  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16
- - - - - -
"  Cataford, Alex  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Martinez, Yannick  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 16
- - - - - -
44  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 14
- - - - - -
"  Marchetti, Moreno  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 14
- - - - - -
46  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 12
- - - - - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 11
- - - - - -
48  Ručigaj, Žiga  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 10
- - - - - -
"  Robredo, Álvaro  Burgos-BH 10
- - - - - -
50  Monsalve, Ralph  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 4
- - - - - -
51  Zhang, Zheng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 2
- - - - - -
53  Hubbard, Thomas  St George Continental C.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Mareczko, Jakub  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 2310
19 1 4 - - 1
2  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 842
- - - - - -
3  Molano, Sebastián  Manzana Postobón Team 486
3 - 1 - - -
4  López, Dani  Burgos-BH 344
1 - - - - -
5  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 275
- - - - - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 237
1 - - - - -
7  Parra, Jordan  Manzana Postobón Team 217
- - - - - -
8  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 177
- - - - - -
9  Monsalve, Yonathan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 145
1 - - - - -
10  Ávila, Edwin  Israel Cycling Academy 138
- - 1 - - -
11  Zhang, Zheng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 137
- - - - - -
12  Ezquerra, Jesús  Burgos-BH 134
- - - - - -
13  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 126
- - - - - -
14  Dyball, Ben  St George Continental C.. 124
1 2 - 2 - -
15  Marchetti, Moreno  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 118
- - - - - -
16  Zenovich, Matthew  St George Continental C.. 115
1 1 - - - -
17  Vosekalns, Andris  Hengxiang Cycling Team 110
- - - - - -
"  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 110
- 1 1 - - -
19  McNally, Mark  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 105
- - - - - -
20  Castillo, Ulises  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 103
- - - - - -
21  Liu, Jianpeng  Hengxiang Cycling Team 101
- - - - - -
22  Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 95
- - - - - -
23  Jerman, Žiga  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 88
- - - - - -
24  Alzate, Carlos  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 78
- - - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 75
- - - - - -
"  Deng, Penghai  Giant Cycling Team 75
- - - - - -
"  Fonzi, Giuseppe  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 75
- - - - - -
"  Hubbard, Thomas  St George Continental C.. 75
- - - - - -
29  Cavanagh, Ryan  St George Continental C.. 70
- - - - - -
"  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 70
- - - - - -
31  Mebrahtom, Natnael  Eritrea 62
1 - - 1 - -
32  Ručigaj, Žiga  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 60
- - - - - -
33  Habtemicheal, Daniel  Eritrea 58
1 - - - - -
34  Bonifazio, Leonardo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 57
1 - - - - -
35  Gutiérrez, Pedro  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 51
- 1 - - - -
36  Tvetcov, Serghei  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 50
- 2 1 - - -
37  Li, Zisen  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 44
- - - - - -
38  Osorio, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 40
- - - - - -
39  Monsalve, Ralph  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 38
- - - - - -
40  Cima, Imerio  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 27
- - - - - -
41  Rochas, Rémy  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 25
- - - - - -
42  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 24
- - - - - -
43  Williams, Tyler  Israel Cycling Academy 22
- - - - - -
"  Laat, Jasper de  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 22
- - - - - -
45  Higuita, Sergio  Manzana Postobón Team 21
- - - 1 - -
46  Habtom, Micheal  Eritrea 20
- - - - - -
"  Martinez, Yannick  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 20
- - - - - -
48  Wolfe, Ben  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18
- - - - - -
49  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 16
- - - - - 1
50  González, Adrián  Burgos-BH 14
- - - - - -
51  Ho, Burr  Hong Kong 12
- - - - - -
"  Turrin, Alex  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 12
- - - - - -
53  Xu, Zhaoliang  Giant Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Choy, Hiu Fung  Hong Kong 10
- - - - - -
55  Minnaard, Marco  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 8
- - - - - -
 Nishimura, Hiroki  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts  RTS Racing Team 8
- - - - - -
58  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 6
- - - - - -
59  Earle, Nathan  Israel Cycling Academy 4
- - - 1 - -
"  Smith, Morgan  St George Continental C.. 4
- - - - - -
61  Tesfom, Sirak  Eritrea 3
- - - - - -
"  Moncassin, Maxence  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 3
- - - - - -
63  Zhang, Zhishan  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycli.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Lozano, David  Team Novo Nordisk 2
- - - - - -
65  Guy, Tim  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 1
- - - - - -
"  Planet, Charles  Team Novo Nordisk 1
- - - - - -
"  Van Melsen, Kevin  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tvetcov, Serghei  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 355
2 2 1 - - -
2  Planet, Charles  Team Novo Nordisk 60
- - - - - -
3  Smith, Morgan  St George Continental C.. 40
- - - - - -
4  Cataford, Alex  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 35
- - - - - -
5  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 22
- - - - - -
6  Swirbul, Keegan  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18
- - - - - -
7  Alzate, Carlos  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cy.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Suaza, Bernardo  Manzana Postobón Team 16
- - - 1 - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 14
- - - - - -
10  Williams, Tyler  Israel Cycling Academy 12
- - - - - -
11  Higuita, Sergio  Manzana Postobón Team 8
- - - 1 - -
"  Kononenko, Mykhailo  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 8
- - - - - -
13  Zenovich, Matthew  St George Continental C.. 6
- 1 - - - -
14  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 4
- - - - - -
"  Rochas, Rémy  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Shelden, Taylor  Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4
- - - - - -
17  Ávila, Edwin  Israel Cycling Academy 3
- - 1 - - -
"  Mosca, Jacopo  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 3
- 1 1 - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kreder, Wesley  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 197
- - - - - -
2  Bonifazio, Leonardo  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 180
- - - - - -
3  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 114
- - - - - -
4  Jerman, Žiga  Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum 110
1 - - - - -
5  Earle, Nathan  Israel Cycling Academy 66
- - - 1 - -
"  Marchetti, Moreno  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 66
- - - - - -
7  Martinez, Yannick  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 62
- - - - - -
8  Turrin, Alex  Wilier Triestina-Selle .. 56
- - - - - -
9  Polivoda, Oleksandr  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 49
- - - - - -
10  Van Melsen, Kevin  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 32
- - - - - -
11  Meyer, Robin  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 30
- - - - - -
12  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 20
- - - - - -
"  Laat, Jasper de  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 20
- - - - - -
14  Rochas, Rémy  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 18
- - - - - -
"  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 18
- - - - - -
16  Turek, Daniel  Israel Cycling Academy 12
- - - - - -
"  Higuita, Sergio  Manzana Postobón Team 12
- - - 1 - -
"  Bouglas, Georgios  Ningxia Sports Lottery-.. 12
- - - - - -
19  Minnaard, Marco  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 11
- - - - - -
20  Suaza, Bernardo  Manzana Postobón Team 10
- - - 1 - -
21  López, Dani  Burgos-BH 8
- - - - - -
22  Vosekalns, Andris  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
23  Kulyk, Andriy  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycl.. 3
- - - - - -
 Okamoto, Hayato  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Euro.. 2
- - - - - -
25  McNally, Mark  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media