Route

 9 October 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Wuxi
 Finish  Wuxi
 Distance  5.5 km  (3.4 mi)
 Speed  53.951 km/h  (33.524 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Brändle, Matt.. (ICA) 0h 06' 07''
 
 Cima, Imerio (NIP) 0h 06' 22''
 St George Continenta.. 00h 18' 48''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 42  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 06' 07'' 1 - - -
2 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 02'' 2 - - -
3 165  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 08'' 3 - - -
4 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Medellín + 00' 13'' 4 - - -
5 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 13'' 5 - - -
6 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 15'' 6 - - -
7 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 15'' 7 - 1 -
8 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 15'' 8 - - -
9 161  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 16'' 9 - - -
10 112  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín + 00' 17'' 10 - - -
11 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 17'' 11 - - -
12 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 17'' 12 - 2 -
13 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 18'' 13 - - -
14 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Medellín + 00' 18'' 14 - - -
15 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 21'' 15 - - -
16 1  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 16 - - -
17 74  Planet, Charles 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 24'' 17 - - -
18 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 25'' 18 - 3 -
19 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 25'' 19 - 4 -
20 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 25'' 20 - - -
21 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 26'' 21 - - -
22 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 26'' 22 - - -
23 131  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 27'' 23 - - -
24 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 27'' 24 - - -
25 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Medellín + 00' 27'' 25 - - -
26 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 27'' 26 - - -
27 4  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 27 - - -
28 36  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 28'' 28 - - -
29 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 29'' 29 - - -
30 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 29'' 30 - - -
31 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 29'' 31 - 5 -
32 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 29'' 32 - 6 -
33 144  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 30'' 33 - - -
34 46  Winden, Dennis van van 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 31'' 34 - - -
35 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 31'' 35 - - -
36 15  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 31'' 36 - - -
37 114  Duarte, Fabio 33  Medellín + 00' 31'' 37 - - -
38 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH + 00' 32'' 38 - - -
39 121  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 33'' 39 - - -
40 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 40 - - -
41 162  Hubbard, Thomas 28  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 34'' 41 - - -
42 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 34'' 42 - 7 -
43 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 35'' 43 - - -
44 54  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 35'' 44 - - -
45 23  Fuentes, Angel 22  Burgos-BH + 00' 35'' 45 - - -
46 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 35'' 46 - - -
47 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 35'' 47 - - -
48 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Medellín + 00' 36'' 48 - 8 -
49 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 36'' 49 - - -
50 73  Lozano, David 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 37'' 50 - - -
51 95  Yan, Meng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 37'' 51 - - -
52 55  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 38'' 52 - - -
53 24  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 38'' 53 - - -
54 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 38'' 54 - - -
55 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 39'' 55 - 9 -
56 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 56 - 10 -
57 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 57 - - -
58 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 40'' 58 - - -
59 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 40'' 59 - 11 -
60 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 40'' 60 - - -
61 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 41'' 61 - 12 -
62 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 41'' 62 - 13 -
63 31  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 42'' 63 - - -
64 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 43'' 64 - - -
65 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 43'' 65 - 14 -
66 76  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 43'' 66 - - -
67 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 44'' 67 - 15 -
68 21  Bol, Jetse 30  Burgos-BH + 00' 44'' 68 - - -
69 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 44'' 69 - - -
70 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 46'' 70 - - -
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 47'' 71 - - -
72 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 48'' 72 - 16 -
73 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 48'' 73 - 17 -
74 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 48'' 74 - 18 -
75 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 49'' 75 - - -
76 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 49'' 76 - 19 -
77 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 49'' 77 - 20 -
78 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 78 - 21 -
63  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 49'' 79 - - -
80 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 50'' 80 - 22 -
81 53  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 50'' 81 - - -
82 34  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 50'' 82 - - -
83 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 50'' 83 - - -
84 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 52'' 84 - - -
85 151  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 54'' 85 - - -
86 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 54'' 86 - - -
87 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 54'' 87 - 23 -
88 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 54'' 88 - - -
89 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 89 - 24 -
90 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 56'' 90 - - -
91 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 56'' 91 - 25 -
92 145  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 58'' 92 - - -
93 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 58'' 93 - 26 -
94 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 00'' 94 - 27 -
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 01' 00'' 95 - - -
96 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 96 - 28 -
97 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH + 01' 00'' 97 - 29 -
66  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 01' 00'' 98 - - -
99 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 99 - - -
100 193  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 01' 01'' 100 - - -
101 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 01' 02'' 101 - 30 -
102 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 102 - 31 -
103 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 01' 04'' 103 - 32 -
104 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 01' 05'' 104 - - -
105 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 01' 05'' 105 - 33 -
106 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 01' 06'' 106 - 34 -
107 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 01' 06'' 107 - 35 -
108 103  Gao, Zifan 20  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 01' 06'' 108 - 36 -
109 182  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 01' 06'' 109 - - -
110 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01' 07'' 110 - 37 -
111 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 01' 09'' 111 - 38 -
112 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team + 01' 11'' 112 - 39 -
113 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 01' 12'' 113 - 40 -
114 201  To, Cheuk Hei 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01' 12'' 114 - 41 -
115 142  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 01' 17'' 115 - - -
116 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 01' 18'' 116 - 42 -
117 102  Hou, Weijie 23  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 01' 26'' 117 - - -
118 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01' 35'' 118 - 43 -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  St George Continental Cyclin.. 0h 18' 46'' 13 1
2 163  Kennett, Dylan 24 0h 06' 09''
3 165  Vink, Michael 27 0h 06' 15''
8 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25 0h 06' 22''
2  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 18' 56'' 25 2
1 42  Brändle, Matthias 29 0h 06' 07''
11 43  Räim, Mihkel 26 0h 06' 24''
13 45  Turek, Daniel 26 0h 06' 25''
3  Medellín 0h 19' 09'' 28 3
4 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43 0h 06' 20''
10 112  Vargas, Walter 27 0h 06' 24''
14 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31 0h 06' 25''
4  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 0h 19' 25'' 47 4
5 3  Vallée, Boris 26 0h 06' 20''
16 1  Degand, Thomas 33 0h 06' 31''
26 2  Kreder, Wesley 28 0h 06' 34''
5  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 19' 38'' 76 5
6 122  Eefting, Roy 30 0h 06' 22''
31 123  Bergström, Erik 20 0h 06' 36''
39 121  Volkers, Sam 27 0h 06' 40''
6  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 19' 39'' 67 6
17 74  Planet, Charles 25 0h 06' 31''
20 71  Brand, Sam 28 0h 06' 32''
30 72  Peron, Andrea 30 0h 06' 36''
7  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 19' 45'' 87 7
15 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34 0h 06' 28''
23 131  Papok, Siarhei 31 0h 06' 34''
49 133  Maikin, Roman 29 0h 06' 43''
8  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 19' 50'' 102 8
7 61  Cima, Imerio 21 0h 06' 22''
24 62  Cima, Damiano 26 0h 06' 34''
71 64  Kusaba, Keigo 23 0h 06' 54''
9  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 19' 55'' 106 9
18 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21 0h 06' 32''
29 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23 0h 06' 36''
59 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21 0h 06' 47''
10  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 19' 57'' 113 10
22 35  Jones, Brenton 27 0h 06' 33''
28 36  Rochas, Rémy 23 0h 06' 35''
63 31  Areruya, Joseph 23 0h 06' 49''
11  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0h 20' 01'' 121 11
36 15  Viel, Mattia 24 0h 06' 38''
42 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21 0h 06' 41''
43 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26 0h 06' 42''
12  Burgos-BH 0h 20' 03'' 129 12
38 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28 0h 06' 39''
45 23  Fuentes, Angel 22 0h 06' 42''
46 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31 0h 06' 42''
13  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 0h 20' 05'' 131 13
35 51  Pacioni, Luca 26 0h 06' 38''
44 54  Empel, Etienne van 25 0h 06' 42''
52 55  Raggio, Luca 24 0h 06' 45''
14  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. 0h 20' 11'' 140 14
21 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28 0h 06' 33''
33 144  Bai, Lijun 30 0h 06' 37''
86 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25 0h 07' 01''
15  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 20' 11'' 147 15
40 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27 0h 06' 41''
51 95  Yan, Meng 24 0h 06' 44''
56 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19 0h 06' 46''
16  Giant Cycling Team 0h 20' 41'' 222 16
61 82  Shi, Hang 21 0h 06' 48''
78 85  Li, Jinsong 22 0h 06' 56''
83 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23 0h 06' 57''
17  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 0h 20' 45'' 226 17
54 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24 0h 06' 45''
84 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29 0h 06' 59''
88 181  Othman, Afiq 23 0h 07' 01''
18  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling T.. 0h 20' 50'' 234 18
62 153  Yu, Ze 19 0h 06' 48''
85 151  Liu, Hao 30 0h 07' 01''
87 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22 0h 07' 01''
19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 21' 03'' 256 21
67 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20 0h 06' 51''
93 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19 0h 07' 05''
96 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20 0h 07' 07''
20  Kunbao Sport Continental Cyc.. 0h 21' 17'' 279 20
72 101  Yi, Tegele 21 0h 06' 55''
101 105  Xue, Guanhua 21 0h 07' 09''
106 104  Zeng, Chao 19 0h 07' 13''
21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 0h 21' 24'' 297
90 192  Marini, Nicolas 26 0h 07' 03''
100 193  Sierra, Yecid 25 0h 07' 08''
107 194  Li, Zisen 21 0h 07' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 06' 07''
2 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 0h 06' 09'' + 00' 02''
3 165  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 0h 06' 15'' + 00' 08''
4 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Medellín 0h 06' 20'' + 00' 13''
5 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 0h 06' 20'' + 00' 13''
6 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 06' 22'' + 00' 15''
7 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 06' 22'' + 00' 15''
8 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 0h 06' 22'' + 00' 15''
9 161  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 0h 06' 23'' + 00' 16''
10 112  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín 0h 06' 24'' + 00' 17''
11 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 06' 24'' + 00' 17''
12 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 0h 06' 24'' + 00' 17''
13 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 06' 25'' + 00' 18''
14 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Medellín 0h 06' 25'' + 00' 18''
15 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 06' 28'' + 00' 21''
16 1  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 0h 06' 31'' + 00' 24''
17 74  Planet, Charles 25  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 06' 31'' + 00' 24''
18 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 06' 32'' + 00' 25''
19 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 06' 32'' + 00' 25''
20 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 06' 32'' + 00' 25''
21 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 26''
22 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 06' 33'' + 00' 26''
23 131  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 06' 34'' + 00' 27''
24 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 06' 34'' + 00' 27''
25 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Medellín 0h 06' 34'' + 00' 27''
26 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 0h 06' 34'' + 00' 27''
27 4  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 0h 06' 35'' + 00' 28''
28 36  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 06' 35'' + 00' 28''
29 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 06' 36'' + 00' 29''
30 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 06' 36'' + 00' 29''
31 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 06' 36'' + 00' 29''
32 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 06' 36'' + 00' 29''
33 144  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 06' 37'' + 00' 30''
34 46  Winden, Dennis van 31  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 06' 38'' + 00' 31''
35 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 06' 38'' + 00' 31''
36 15  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 06' 38'' + 00' 31''
37 114  Duarte, Fabio 33  Medellín 0h 06' 38'' + 00' 31''
38 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH 0h 06' 39'' + 00' 32''
39 121  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 06' 40'' + 00' 33''
40 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 06' 41'' + 00' 34''
41 162  Hubbard, Thomas 28  St George Continental Cy.. 0h 06' 41'' + 00' 34''
42 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 06' 41'' + 00' 34''
43 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 06' 42'' + 00' 35''
44 54  Empel, Etienne van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 06' 42'' + 00' 35''
45 23  Fuentes, Angel 22  Burgos-BH 0h 06' 42'' + 00' 35''
46 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31  Burgos-BH 0h 06' 42'' + 00' 35''
47 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 06' 42'' + 00' 35''
48 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Medellín 0h 06' 43'' + 00' 36''
49 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 06' 43'' + 00' 36''
50 73  Lozano, David 30  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 06' 44'' + 00' 37''
51 95  Yan, Meng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 06' 44'' + 00' 37''
52 55  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 06' 45'' + 00' 38''
53 24  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH 0h 06' 45'' + 00' 38''
54 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 0h 06' 45'' + 00' 38''
55 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 06' 46'' + 00' 39''
56 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 06' 46'' + 00' 39''
57 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 06' 47'' + 00' 40''
58 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 06' 47'' + 00' 40''
59 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 06' 47'' + 00' 40''
60 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 06' 47'' + 00' 40''
61 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team 0h 06' 48'' + 00' 41''
62 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 06' 48'' + 00' 41''
63 31  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 06' 49'' + 00' 42''
64 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 06' 50'' + 00' 43''
65 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 06' 50'' + 00' 43''
66 76  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 06' 50'' + 00' 43''
67 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 51'' + 00' 44''
68 21  Bol, Jetse 30  Burgos-BH 0h 06' 51'' + 00' 44''
69 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 06' 51'' + 00' 44''
70 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 06' 53'' + 00' 46''
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 06' 54'' + 00' 47''
72 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 06' 55'' + 00' 48''
73 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 06' 55'' + 00' 48''
74 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 06' 55'' + 00' 48''
75 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 49''
76 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 49''
77 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 49''
78 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 49''
63  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 49''
80 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 06' 57'' + 00' 50''
81 53  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 06' 57'' + 00' 50''
82 34  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 06' 57'' + 00' 50''
83 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team 0h 06' 57'' + 00' 50''
84 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 0h 06' 59'' + 00' 52''
85 151  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 07' 01'' + 00' 54''
86 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 07' 01'' + 00' 54''
87 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 07' 01'' + 00' 54''
88 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 0h 07' 01'' + 00' 54''
89 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 0h 07' 02'' + 00' 55''
90 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 07' 03'' + 00' 56''
91 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 07' 03'' + 00' 56''
92 145  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 07' 05'' + 00' 58''
93 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 05'' + 00' 58''
94 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 07' 07'' + 01' 00''
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 07' 07'' + 01' 00''
96 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 07'' + 01' 00''
97 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 0h 07' 07'' + 01' 00''
66  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 07' 07'' + 01' 00''
99 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 0h 07' 07'' + 01' 00''
100 193  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 07' 08'' + 01' 01''
101 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 07' 09'' + 01' 02''
102 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 0h 07' 09'' + 01' 02''
103 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 07' 11'' + 01' 04''
104 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 0h 07' 12'' + 01' 05''
105 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 07' 12'' + 01' 05''
106 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 07' 13'' + 01' 06''
107 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 07' 13'' + 01' 06''
108 103  Gao, Zifan 20  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 07' 13'' + 01' 06''
109 182  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 0h 07' 13'' + 01' 06''
110 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 14'' + 01' 07''
111 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 07' 16'' + 01' 09''
112 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 07' 18'' + 01' 11''
113 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 07' 19'' + 01' 12''
114 201  To, Cheuk Hei 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 19'' + 01' 12''
115 142  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 07' 24'' + 01' 17''
116 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 07' 25'' + 01' 18''
117 102  Hou, Weijie 23  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 07' 33'' + 01' 26''
118 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 42'' + 01' 35''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 06' 22''
2 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 0h 06' 24'' + 00' 02''
3 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 06' 32'' + 00' 10''
4 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 06' 32'' + 00' 10''
5 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 06' 36'' + 00' 14''
6 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 06' 36'' + 00' 14''
7 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 06' 41'' + 00' 19''
8 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Medellín 0h 06' 43'' + 00' 21''
9 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 06' 46'' + 00' 24''
10 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 06' 46'' + 00' 24''
11 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 06' 47'' + 00' 25''
12 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team 0h 06' 48'' + 00' 26''
13 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 06' 48'' + 00' 26''
14 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 06' 50'' + 00' 28''
15 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 06' 51'' + 00' 29''
16 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 06' 55'' + 00' 33''
17 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 06' 55'' + 00' 33''
18 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 06' 55'' + 00' 33''
19 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 34''
20 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 34''
21 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 06' 56'' + 00' 34''
22 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 06' 57'' + 00' 35''
23 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 07' 01'' + 00' 39''
24 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 0h 07' 02'' + 00' 40''
25 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 07' 03'' + 00' 41''
26 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 05'' + 00' 43''
27 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 07' 07'' + 00' 45''
28 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 07'' + 00' 45''
29 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 0h 07' 07'' + 00' 45''
30 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 07' 09'' + 00' 47''
31 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 0h 07' 09'' + 00' 47''
32 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 07' 11'' + 00' 49''
33 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 07' 12'' + 00' 50''
34 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 07' 13'' + 00' 51''
35 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 07' 13'' + 00' 51''
36 103  Gao, Zifan 20  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 0h 07' 13'' + 00' 51''
37 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 14'' + 00' 52''
38 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 0h 07' 16'' + 00' 54''
39 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 0h 07' 18'' + 00' 56''
40 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 07' 19'' + 00' 57''
41 201  To, Cheuk Hei 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 19'' + 00' 57''
42 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 0h 07' 25'' + 01' 03''
43 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 07' 42'' + 01' 20''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  St George Continental Cycling Team 0h 18' 48''
2  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 18' 57'' + 00' 09''
3  Medellín 0h 19' 10'' + 00' 22''
4  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 0h 19' 26'' + 00' 38''
5  Memil Pro Cycling 0h 19' 39'' + 00' 51''
6  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 19' 40'' + 00' 52''
7  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 19' 47'' + 00' 59''
8  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 19' 51'' + 01' 03''
9  Team Sapura Cycling 0h 19' 55'' + 01' 07''
10  Delko-Marseille Provence 0h 19' 59'' + 01' 11''
11  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0h 20' 02'' + 01' 14''
12  Burgos-BH 0h 20' 04'' + 01' 16''
13  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 0h 20' 05'' + 01' 17''
14  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Livall Cycling Team 0h 20' 12'' + 01' 24''
15  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 20' 12'' + 01' 24''
16  Giant Cycling Team 0h 20' 43'' + 01' 55''
17  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0h 20' 46'' + 01' 58''
18  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 0h 20' 51'' + 02' 03''
19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 21' 25'' + 02' 37''
20  Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 0h 21' 17'' + 02' 29''
21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 21' 25'' + 02' 37''


© Wijnreder Media