Huzhou - Changxing (117.0 km)

Route

 12 October 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Huzhou
 Finish  Changxing
 Distance  117.0 km  (72.7 mi)
 Speed  48.576 km/h  (30.184 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Kennett, Dylan (STG) 6h 35' 37''
 Kennett, Dylan (STG) 49 points
 Cima, Imerio (NIP) 6h 36' 19''
 St George Continenta.. 19h 48' 37''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 24' 31'' 1 1 - -
2 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
3 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 72 4 - -
4 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 6 7 - -
5 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 5 2 - -
6 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 41 6 - -
7 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 36 16 - -
8 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 93 11 28 -
9 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 17 8 - -
10 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 24 25 - -
11 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 101 - 32 -
12 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 30 15 - -
13 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
14 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Medellín + 00' 00'' 21 14 - -
15 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 57 - 9 -
16 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 23 21 - -
17 21  Bol, Jetse 30  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
18 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 82 12 - -
19 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 96 - 29 -
20 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 60 - 11 -
21 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 9 - 1 -
22 131  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
23 23  Fuentes, Angel 22  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
24 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 32 - 6 -
25 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 105 - 34 -
26 34  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
27 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 59 17 - -
28 46  Winden, Dennis van van 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
29 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 75 - 19 -
30 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 71 23 17 -
31 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Medellín + 00' 00'' 13 19 - -
32 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 92 - 27 -
33 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Medellín + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
34 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
35 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
36 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 63 - 13 -
37 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
38 54  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
39 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 31 - 5 -
40 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
41 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 106 - 35 -
42 31  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
43 165  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
44 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
45 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 19 20 4 -
46 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 12 24 2 -
47 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 44 - 7 -
48 121  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
49 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
50 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
51 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 85 - 23 -
52 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 94 18 - -
53 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
54 144  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
55 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 76 - 20 -
56 42  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
57 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
58 15  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
59 142  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
60 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 91 - 26 -
61 36  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
62 53  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
63 74  Planet, Charles 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
64 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 114 - 39 -
65 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
66 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 107 - 36 -
63  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
68 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 00'' 70 - 16 -
69 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 16 10 3 -
70 1  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
71 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 98 - 30 -
72 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
73 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
74 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 100 - 31 -
75 24  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
76 102  Hou, Weijie 23  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
77 95  Yan, Meng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
78 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 90 - 25 -
79 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 66 - 15 -
80 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 79 - 22 -
81 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
82 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Medellín + 00' 00'' 50 - 8 -
83 73  Lozano, David 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
84 4  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
85 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 25 22 - -
86 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 87 - 24 -
87 151  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
88 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 33 5 - -
89 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
90 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 73 - 18 -
91 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 108 - 37 -
92 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 58 - 10 -
93 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 00'' 112 - 38 -
94 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
95 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
96 182  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
97 114  Duarte, Fabio 33  Medellín + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
98 112  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
99 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 62 - 12 -
100 55  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
101 161  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
102 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
103 193  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
104 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 77 - 21 -
105 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
106 162  Hubbard, Thomas 28  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
107 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 65 - 14 -
108 145  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
110 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 12'' 115 - 40 -
66  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 12'' 109 - - -
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 12'' 102 9 - -
113 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 88 - - -
114 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 12'' 103 - 33 -
115 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 18'' 116 - 41 -
116 76  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 39'' 111 - - -
DNF 103  Gao, Zifan 20  Kunbao Sport Continental..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Burgos-BH 7h 13' 33'' 48 12
8 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20 2h 24' 31''
17 21  Bol, Jetse 30 2h 24' 31''
23 23  Fuentes, Angel 22 2h 24' 31''
2  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 7h 13' 33'' 60 13
7 51  Pacioni, Luca 26 2h 24' 31''
15 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21 2h 24' 31''
38 54  Empel, Etienne van 25 2h 24' 31''
3  Delko-Marseille Provence 7h 13' 33'' 64 10
9 35  Jones, Brenton 27 2h 24' 31''
26 34  Filosi, Iuri 27 2h 24' 31''
29 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21 2h 24' 31''
4  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 7h 13' 33'' 65 20
11 194  Li, Zisen 21 2h 24' 31''
13 192  Marini, Nicolas 26 2h 24' 31''
41 195  Li, Hu 21 2h 24' 31''
5  Medellín 7h 13' 33'' 78 3
14 113  Roldan, Weimar 34 2h 24' 31''
31 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31 2h 24' 31''
33 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43 2h 24' 31''
6  Memil Pro Cycling 7h 13' 33'' 83 5
4 122  Eefting, Roy 30 2h 24' 31''
39 123  Bergström, Erik 20 2h 24' 31''
40 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25 2h 24' 31''
7  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 13' 33'' 86 2
2 43  Räim, Mihkel 26 2h 24' 31''
28 46  Winden, Dennis van 31 2h 24' 31''
56 42  Brändle, Matthias 29 2h 24' 31''
8  St George Continental Cyclin.. 7h 13' 33'' 90 1
1 163  Kennett, Dylan 24 2h 24' 31''
43 165  Vink, Michael 27 2h 24' 31''
46 164  Quick, Blake 19 2h 24' 31''
9  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 7h 13' 33'' 91 4
5 3  Vallée, Boris 26 2h 24' 31''
34 2  Kreder, Wesley 28 2h 24' 31''
52 5  Trondsen, Trond 25 2h 24' 31''
10  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 7h 13' 33'' 97 11
6 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30 2h 24' 31''
44 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26 2h 24' 31''
47 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21 2h 24' 31''
11  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 13' 33'' 99 6
12 72  Peron, Andrea 30 2h 24' 31''
24 75  Irvine, Declan 20 2h 24' 31''
63 74  Planet, Charles 25 2h 24' 31''
12  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 7h 13' 33'' 104 8
16 62  Cima, Damiano 26 2h 24' 31''
21 61  Cima, Imerio 21 2h 24' 31''
67 63  Ito, Masakazu 31 2h 24' 31''
13  Hengxiang Cycling Team 7h 13' 33'' 106 14
27 93  Zhang, Zheng 24 2h 24' 31''
30 96  Wang, Juanyong 19 2h 24' 31''
49 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27 2h 24' 31''
14  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 7h 13' 33'' 110 17
3 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29 2h 24' 31''
18 181  Othman, Afiq 23 2h 24' 31''
89 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27 2h 24' 31''
15  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 13' 33'' 114 7
22 131  Papok, Siarhei 31 2h 24' 31''
35 133  Maikin, Roman 29 2h 24' 31''
57 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36 2h 24' 31''
16  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 13' 33'' 120 9
20 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21 2h 24' 31''
45 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21 2h 24' 31''
55 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21 2h 24' 31''
17  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 7h 13' 33'' 121 19
25 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19 2h 24' 31''
32 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20 2h 24' 31''
64 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21 2h 24' 31''
18  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. 7h 13' 33'' 123 15
10 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28 2h 24' 31''
54 144  Bai, Lijun 30 2h 24' 31''
59 142  Qiao, Feng 28 2h 24' 31''
19  Giant Cycling Team 7h 13' 33'' 136 16
19 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20 2h 24' 31''
51 84  Deng, Penghai 21 2h 24' 31''
66 86  Zhu, Yi 22 2h 24' 31''
20  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling T.. 7h 13' 33'' 197 18
36 153  Yu, Ze 19 2h 24' 31''
74 154  Huang, Wenbo 21 2h 24' 31''
87 151  Liu, Hao 30 2h 24' 31''
21  Kunbao Sport Continental Cyc.. 7h 13' 33'' 237 21
68 101  Yi, Tegele 21 2h 24' 31''
76 102  Hou, Weijie 23 2h 24' 31''
93 104  Zeng, Chao 19 2h 24' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 6h 35' 37'' -
2 42  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy 6h 36' 04'' + 00' 27'' -
3 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 6h 36' 10'' + 00' 33'' + 3
4 165  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 6h 36' 12'' + 00' 35'' - 1
5 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 6h 36' 13'' + 00' 36'' - 1
6 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 36' 16'' + 00' 39'' + 1
7 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Medellín 6h 36' 17'' + 00' 40'' - 2
8 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 6h 36' 19'' + 00' 42'' + 5
9 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 36' 19'' + 00' 42'' - 1
10 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 6h 36' 19'' + 00' 42'' - 1
11 161  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 6h 36' 20'' + 00' 43'' - 1
12 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 6h 36' 20'' + 00' 43'' - 1
13 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Medellín 6h 36' 20'' + 00' 43'' + 1
14 112  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín 6h 36' 21'' + 00' 44'' - 2
15 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 36' 25'' + 00' 48'' -
16 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 6h 36' 26'' + 00' 49'' + 2
17 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 6h 36' 26'' + 00' 49'' - 1
18 1  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 6h 36' 28'' + 00' 51'' - 1
19 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 36' 28'' + 00' 51'' + 2
20 74  Planet, Charles 25  Team Novo Nordisk 6h 36' 28'' + 00' 51'' - 1
21 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Medellín 6h 36' 28'' + 00' 51'' - 1
22 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 6h 36' 29'' + 00' 52'' -
23 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 36' 29'' + 00' 52'' -
24 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 6h 36' 30'' + 00' 53'' -
25 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 36' 31'' + 00' 54'' -
26 131  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 36' 31'' + 00' 54'' -
27 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 6h 36' 31'' + 00' 54'' -
28 4  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 6h 36' 32'' + 00' 55'' -
29 36  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 6h 36' 32'' + 00' 55'' -
30 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk 6h 36' 33'' + 00' 56'' -
31 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 36' 33'' + 00' 56'' -
32 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 6h 36' 33'' + 00' 56'' -
33 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 36' 34'' + 00' 57'' -
34 144  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 6h 36' 34'' + 00' 57'' -
35 46  Winden, Dennis van 31  Israel Cycling Academy 6h 36' 35'' + 00' 58'' -
36 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 6h 36' 35'' + 00' 58'' -
37 15  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 36' 35'' + 00' 58'' -
38 114  Duarte, Fabio 33  Medellín 6h 36' 35'' + 00' 58'' -
39 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH 6h 36' 36'' + 00' 59'' -
40 121  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 36' 37'' + 01' 00'' -
41 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 36' 37'' + 01' 00'' -
42 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 36' 38'' + 01' 01'' -
43 162  Hubbard, Thomas 28  St George Continental Cy.. 6h 36' 38'' + 01' 01'' -
44 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 36' 38'' + 01' 01'' -
45 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 36' 39'' + 01' 02'' -
46 54  Empel, Etienne van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 6h 36' 39'' + 01' 02'' -
47 23  Fuentes, Angel 22  Burgos-BH 6h 36' 39'' + 01' 02'' -
48 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31  Burgos-BH 6h 36' 39'' + 01' 02'' -
49 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 36' 39'' + 01' 02'' -
50 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Medellín 6h 36' 40'' + 01' 03'' -
51 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 36' 40'' + 01' 03'' -
52 73  Lozano, David 30  Team Novo Nordisk 6h 36' 41'' + 01' 04'' -
53 95  Yan, Meng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 36' 41'' + 01' 04'' -
54 55  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 6h 36' 42'' + 01' 05'' -
55 24  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH 6h 36' 42'' + 01' 05'' -
56 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 36' 42'' + 01' 05'' -
57 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 6h 36' 43'' + 01' 06'' -
58 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 36' 43'' + 01' 06'' -
59 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 36' 44'' + 01' 07'' -
60 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 36' 44'' + 01' 07'' -
61 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 6h 36' 44'' + 01' 07'' -
62 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team 6h 36' 45'' + 01' 08'' -
63 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 36' 45'' + 01' 08'' -
64 31  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 6h 36' 46'' + 01' 09'' -
65 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 6h 36' 47'' + 01' 10'' -
66 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 36' 48'' + 01' 11'' + 1
67 21  Bol, Jetse 30  Burgos-BH 6h 36' 48'' + 01' 11'' + 1
68 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 36' 50'' + 01' 13'' + 2
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 36' 51'' + 01' 14'' + 2
70 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 6h 36' 52'' + 01' 15'' + 2
71 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 36' 52'' + 01' 15'' + 2
72 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 36' 52'' + 01' 15'' + 13
73 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 36' 52'' + 01' 15'' + 1
74 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 36' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 1
75 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 6h 36' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 1
76 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 36' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 1
77 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 6h 36' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 1
63  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 36' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 1
79 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 36' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 1
80 53  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 6h 36' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 1
81 34  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 6h 36' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 1
82 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 36' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 1
83 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team 6h 36' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 1
84 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 6h 36' 58'' + 01' 21'' + 2
85 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 6h 36' 59'' + 01' 22'' + 4
86 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 6h 37' 00'' + 01' 23'' + 4
87 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 37' 00'' + 01' 23'' + 4
88 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 37' 00'' + 01' 23'' - 19
89 145  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 6h 37' 02'' + 01' 25'' + 3
90 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 37' 02'' + 01' 25'' + 3
91 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 37' 04'' + 01' 27'' + 3
92 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 37' 04'' + 01' 27'' + 3
93 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 6h 37' 04'' + 01' 27'' + 3
94 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 6h 37' 04'' + 01' 27'' + 4
95 193  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 6h 37' 05'' + 01' 28'' + 4
96 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 6h 37' 06'' + 01' 29'' + 4
97 151  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 37' 08'' + 01' 31'' + 4
98 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy 6h 37' 08'' + 01' 31'' + 4
99 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 37' 09'' + 01' 32'' + 4
100 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 37' 09'' + 01' 32'' + 4
101 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 6h 37' 10'' + 01' 33'' + 4
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 37' 10'' + 01' 33'' - 15
103 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 37' 10'' + 01' 33'' - 15
104 182  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6h 37' 10'' + 01' 33'' + 2
105 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 37' 11'' + 01' 34'' + 2
106 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 6h 37' 13'' + 01' 36'' + 2
107 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 6h 37' 15'' + 01' 38'' + 2
108 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 37' 16'' + 01' 39'' + 2
66  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 37' 16'' + 01' 39'' - 12
110 142  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 6h 37' 21'' + 01' 44'' + 1
111 76  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk 6h 37' 26'' + 01' 49'' - 45
112 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 6h 37' 30'' + 01' 53'' -
113 102  Hou, Weijie 23  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 6h 37' 30'' + 01' 53'' -
114 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 37' 39'' + 02' 02'' -
115 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 39' 02'' + 03' 25'' -
116 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 6h 39' 38'' + 04' 01'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 49 pts -
2 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 26 pts -23 pts + 1
3 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 23 pts -26 pts + 4
4 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 23 pts -26 pts + 1
5 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 20 pts -29 pts - 3
6 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 19 pts -30 pts - 2
7 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts -36 pts
8 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 12 pts -37 pts -
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 10 pts -39 pts - 3
10 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 7 pts -42 pts + 2
11 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 7 pts -42 pts + 3
12 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6 pts -43 pts - 3
13 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 5 pts -44 pts
14 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Medellín 5 pts -44 pts - 4
15 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk 5 pts -44 pts - 4
16 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 5 pts -44 pts + 5
17 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 4 pts -45 pts - 4
18 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4 pts -45 pts - 3
19 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Medellín 3 pts -46 pts
20 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -46 pts - 3
21 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 3 pts -46 pts - 5
22 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling 2 pts -47 pts - 4
23 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2 pts -47 pts - 4
24 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 1 pts -48 pts - 4
25 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 1 pts -48 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 6h 36' 19'' -
2 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 6h 36' 20'' + 00' 01'' -
3 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 6h 36' 26'' + 00' 07'' -
4 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 36' 28'' + 00' 09'' -
5 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 36' 33'' + 00' 14'' -
6 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 6h 36' 33'' + 00' 14'' -
7 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 36' 38'' + 00' 19'' -
8 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Medellín 6h 36' 40'' + 00' 21'' -
9 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 6h 36' 43'' + 00' 24'' -
10 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 36' 43'' + 00' 24'' -
11 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 36' 44'' + 00' 25'' -
12 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team 6h 36' 45'' + 00' 26'' -
13 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 36' 45'' + 00' 26'' -
14 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 6h 36' 47'' + 00' 28'' -
15 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 36' 48'' + 00' 29'' -
16 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 6h 36' 52'' + 00' 33'' -
17 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 36' 52'' + 00' 33'' -
18 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 6h 36' 52'' + 00' 33'' -
19 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 6h 36' 53'' + 00' 34'' -
20 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 36' 53'' + 00' 34'' -
21 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 6h 36' 53'' + 00' 34'' -
22 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 36' 54'' + 00' 35'' -
23 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 6h 36' 59'' + 00' 40'' + 1
24 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 41'' + 1
25 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 37' 02'' + 00' 43'' + 1
26 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 37' 04'' + 00' 45'' + 1
27 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 37' 04'' + 00' 45'' + 1
28 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 6h 37' 04'' + 00' 45'' + 1
29 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 6h 37' 06'' + 00' 47'' + 1
30 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy 6h 37' 08'' + 00' 49'' + 1
31 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 37' 09'' + 00' 50'' + 1
32 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 6h 37' 10'' + 00' 51'' + 1
33 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 37' 10'' + 00' 51'' - 10
34 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 37' 11'' + 00' 52'' -
35 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 6h 37' 13'' + 00' 54'' -
36 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 6h 37' 15'' + 00' 56'' -
37 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 6h 37' 16'' + 00' 57'' -
38 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 6h 37' 30'' + 01' 11'' -
39 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 6h 37' 39'' + 01' 20'' -
40 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 6h 39' 02'' + 02' 43'' -
41 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 6h 39' 38'' + 03' 19'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  St George Continental Cycling Team 19h 48' 37'' -
2  Israel Cycling Academy 19h 48' 47'' + 00' 10'' -
3  Medellín 19h 49' 00'' + 00' 23'' -
4  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 19h 49' 16'' + 00' 39'' -
5  Memil Pro Cycling 19h 49' 29'' + 00' 52'' -
6  Team Novo Nordisk 19h 49' 30'' + 00' 53'' -
7  Minsk Cycling Club 19h 49' 36'' + 00' 59'' -
8  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 19h 49' 41'' + 01' 04'' -
9  Team Sapura Cycling 19h 49' 46'' + 01' 09'' -
10  Delko-Marseille Provence 19h 49' 48'' + 01' 11'' -
11  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 19h 49' 52'' + 01' 15'' -
12  Burgos-BH 19h 49' 54'' + 01' 17'' -
13  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 19h 49' 56'' + 01' 19'' -
14  Hengxiang Cycling Team 19h 50' 02'' + 01' 25'' -
15  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Livall Cycling Team 19h 50' 02'' + 01' 25'' -
16  Giant Cycling Team 19h 50' 32'' + 01' 55'' -
17  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 19h 50' 36'' + 01' 59'' -
18  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19h 50' 41'' + 02' 04'' -
19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 19h 50' 54'' + 02' 17'' -
20  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 19h 51' 15'' + 02' 38'' -
21  Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19h 51' 28'' + 02' 51'' -


© Wijnreder Media