Jurong - Maoshan (128.8 km)

Route

 14 October 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Jurong
 Finish  Maoshan
 Distance  128.8 km  (80.0 mi)
 Speed  42.953 km/h  (26.690 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Kennett, Dylan (STG) 12h 06' 30''
 Kennett, Dylan (STG) 63 points
 Cima, Imerio (NIP) 12h 07' 08''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 2h 59' 55'' 7 6 - -
2 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 3 2 - -
3 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 6 13 1 -
4 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
5 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 26 11 - -
6 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 36 22 - -
7 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 29 23 3 -
8 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 23 16 - -
9 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 39 14 5 -
10 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 43 7 - -
11 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 19 36 - -
12 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
13 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 13 15 - -
14 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
15 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
16 54  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
17 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 14 18 - -
18 23  Fuentes, Ángel 22  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
19 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
20 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
21 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
22 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 20 34 - -
23 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 54 - 10 -
24 34  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
25 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 52 24 - -
26 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 24 - 2 -
27 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 45 - 8 -
28 165  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
29 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
30 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 44 37 7 -
31 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 47 - 9 -
32 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 55 - 11 -
33 36  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
34 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 12 27 - -
35 74  Planet, Charles 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
36 46  Winden, Dennis van van 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
63  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
38 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
39 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 28 - -
40 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 16 35 - -
41 42  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
42 1  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
43 73  Lozano, David 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
44 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 9 20 - -
45 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
46 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 50 19 - -
47 114  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
48 55  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
49 161  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
50 4  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
51 31  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
52 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 42 - 6 -
53 193  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 35 - 4 -
55 53  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
56 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 02' 33'' 66 - 13 -
57 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 02' 33'' 64 25 - -
58 144  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 02' 33'' 59 - - -
59 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 34'' 57 3 - -
60 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 02' 34'' 72 - 16 -
61 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH + 02' 34'' 71 10 15 -
62 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team + 02' 34'' 70 - 14 -
63 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team + 02' 34'' 69 - - -
64 21  Bol, Jetse 30  Burgos-BH + 02' 34'' 67 - - -
65 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club + 02' 34'' 58 - - -
66 121  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 02' 34'' 60 - - -
67 24  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH + 02' 34'' 63 - - -
68 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 02' 34'' 61 - - -
69 76  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 02' 34'' 73 - - -
70 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club + 02' 34'' 68 - - -
71 95  Yan, Meng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 02' 34'' 62 - - -
72 112  Vargas, Walter 27  Team Medellín + 02' 34'' 56 - - -
73 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 02' 34'' 65 - 12 -
74 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 02' 43'' 74 21 - -
75 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 03' 56'' 76 29 18 -
76 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 03' 56'' 78 - - -
77 131  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club + 03' 56'' 77 - - -
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 03' 56'' 79 12 - -
79 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 03' 56'' 75 38 17 -
80 15  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 06' 14'' 81 - - -
81 182  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 06' 14'' 82 - - -
82 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 06' 14'' 80 - 19 -
83 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy + 08' 40'' 83 17 20 -
66  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 09' 30'' 84 - - -
85 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 10' 43'' 89 - 21 -
86 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team + 10' 43'' 92 30 23 -
87 142  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 10' 43'' 95 - - -
88 145  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 10' 43'' 90 - - -
89 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 10' 43'' 96 - 25 -
90 151  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 10' 43'' 94 - - -
91 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 10' 43'' 93 31 24 -
92 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 10' 43'' 88 26 - -
93 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 10' 43'' 91 - 22 -
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 10' 43'' 87 - - -
95 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 10' 43'' 85 5 - -
96 162  Hubbard, Thomas 28  St George Continental Cy.. + 10' 43'' 86 - - -
97 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13' 51'' 98 - 27 -
98 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13' 51'' 102 - 31 -
99 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 13' 51'' 97 - 26 -
100 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 13' 51'' 103 - 32 -
101 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team + 13' 51'' 101 - 30 -
102 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 13' 51'' 99 32 28 -
103 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13' 51'' 104 - 33 -
104 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 13' 51'' 100 - 29 -
105 102  Hou, Weijie 23  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 13' 51'' 105 - - -
106 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 15' 52'' 115 - 40 -
107 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 15' 52'' 109 33 - -
108 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 15' 52'' 107 8 34 -
109 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team + 15' 52'' 111 - 36 -
110 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 15' 52'' 110 - - -
111 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15' 52'' 113 - 38 -
112 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 15' 52'' 114 - 39 -
113 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling + 15' 52'' 106 9 - -
114 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team + 15' 52'' 108 - 35 -
115 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 15' 52'' 112 - 37 -
DNF 203  Choi, Kwan Lok 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 8h 59' 45'' 28
5 51  Pacioni, Luca 26 2h 59' 55''
9 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21 2h 59' 55''
14 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28 2h 59' 55''
2  Delko-Marseille Provence 8h 59' 45'' 52
1 35  Jones, Brenton 27 2h 59' 55''
24 34  Filosi, Iuri 27 2h 59' 55''
27 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21 2h 59' 55''
3  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 8h 59' 45'' 53
3 61  Cima, Imerio 21 2h 59' 55''
13 62  Cima, Damiano 26 2h 59' 55''
37 63  Ito, Masakazu 31 2h 59' 55''
4  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 8h 59' 45'' 66
2 3  Vallée, Boris 26 2h 59' 55''
25 5  Trondsen, Trond 25 2h 59' 55''
39 2  Kreder, Wesley 28 2h 59' 55''
5  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 59' 45'' 70
15 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25 2h 59' 55''
26 123  Bergström, Erik 20 2h 59' 55''
29 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27 2h 59' 55''
6  Team Medellín 8h 59' 45'' 71
17 113  Roldan, Weimar 34 2h 59' 55''
20 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43 2h 59' 55''
34 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31 2h 59' 55''
7  St George Continental Cyclin.. 8h 59' 45'' 77
4 163  Kennett, Dylan 24 2h 59' 55''
28 165  Vink, Michael 27 2h 59' 55''
45 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25 2h 59' 55''
8  Burgos-BH 8h 59' 45'' 77
18 23  Fuentes, Ángel 22 2h 59' 55''
21 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28 2h 59' 55''
38 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31 2h 59' 55''
9  Team Novo Nordisk 8h 59' 45'' 83
8 72  Peron, Andrea 30 2h 59' 55''
35 74  Planet, Charles 25 2h 59' 55''
40 71  Brand, Sam 28 2h 59' 55''
10  Team Sapura Cycling 8h 59' 45'' 84
22 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23 2h 59' 55''
30 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21 2h 59' 55''
32 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22 2h 59' 55''
11  Israel Cycling Academy 8h 59' 45'' 89
12 43  Räim, Mihkel 26 2h 59' 55''
36 46  Winden, Dennis van 31 2h 59' 55''
41 42  Brändle, Matthias 29 2h 59' 55''
12  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9h 02' 19'' 85
7 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21 2h 59' 55''
19 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26 2h 59' 55''
59 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30 3h 02' 29''
13  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 9h 02' 19'' 136
23 195  Li, Hu 21 2h 59' 55''
53 193  Sierra, Yecid 25 2h 59' 55''
60 194  Li, Zisen 21 3h 02' 29''
14  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 9h 03' 41'' 132
10 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29 2h 59' 55''
46 181  Othman, Afiq 23 2h 59' 55''
76 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24 3h 03' 51''
15  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 04' 53'' 141
6 133  Maikin, Roman 29 2h 59' 55''
65 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34 3h 02' 29''
70 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36 3h 02' 29''
16  Hengxiang Cycling Team 9h 07' 26'' 196
57 93  Zhang, Zheng 24 3h 02' 28''
68 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27 3h 02' 29''
71 95  Yan, Meng 24 3h 02' 29''
17  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. 9h 13' 01'' 156
11 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28 2h 59' 55''
58 144  Bai, Lijun 30 3h 02' 28''
87 142  Qiao, Feng 28 3h 10' 38''
18  Giant Cycling Team 9h 15' 36'' 211
62 84  Deng, Penghai 21 3h 02' 29''
63 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23 3h 02' 29''
86 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20 3h 10' 38''
19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling T.. 9h 23' 44'' 237
56 153  Yu, Ze 19 3h 02' 28''
90 151  Liu, Hao 30 3h 10' 38''
91 154  Huang, Wenbo 21 3h 10' 38''
20  Kunbao Sport Continental Cyc.. 9h 38' 10'' 298
89 104  Zeng, Chao 19 3h 10' 38''
104 101  Yi, Tegele 21 3h 13' 46''
105 102  Hou, Weijie 23 3h 13' 46''
21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 9h 41' 18'' 298
97 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20 3h 13' 46''
98 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19 3h 13' 46''
103 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19 3h 13' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 06' 30'' -
2 42  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 06' 57'' + 00' 27'' -
3 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 12h 06' 58'' + 00' 28'' + 1
4 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 06' 59'' + 00' 29'' - 1
5 165  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 07' 05'' + 00' 35'' -
6 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 07' 08'' + 00' 38'' + 3
7 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 12h 07' 09'' + 00' 39'' + 11
8 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 12h 07' 10'' + 00' 40'' - 1
9 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 07' 12'' + 00' 42'' - 1
10 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 07' 12'' + 00' 42'' -
11 161  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 07' 13'' + 00' 43'' -
12 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 12h 07' 13'' + 00' 43'' + 1
13 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 07' 19'' + 00' 49'' + 6
14 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Team Medellín 12h 07' 20'' + 00' 50'' + 6
15 1  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 12h 07' 21'' + 00' 51'' + 6
16 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 07' 21'' + 00' 51'' + 9
17 74  Planet, Charles 25  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 07' 21'' + 00' 51'' + 7
18 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 12h 07' 22'' + 00' 52'' + 8
19 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 12h 07' 23'' + 00' 53'' + 8
20 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 07' 24'' + 00' 54'' + 8
21 4  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 12h 07' 25'' + 00' 55'' + 9
22 36  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 12h 07' 25'' + 00' 55'' + 9
23 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 07' 26'' + 00' 56'' + 9
24 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 07' 26'' + 00' 56'' + 9
25 46  Winden, Dennis van 31  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 07' 28'' + 00' 58'' + 11
26 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 07' 28'' + 00' 58'' + 11
27 114  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 12h 07' 28'' + 00' 58'' + 12
28 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH 12h 07' 29'' + 00' 59'' + 12
29 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 07' 31'' + 01' 01'' + 15
30 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 07' 32'' + 01' 02'' + 15
31 54  Empel, Etienne van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 07' 32'' + 01' 02'' + 15
32 23  Fuentes, Ángel 22  Burgos-BH 12h 07' 32'' + 01' 02'' + 15
33 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31  Burgos-BH 12h 07' 32'' + 01' 02'' + 15
34 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 07' 32'' + 01' 02'' + 15
35 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Team Medellín 12h 07' 33'' + 01' 03'' + 15
36 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 07' 33'' + 01' 03'' + 15
37 73  Lozano, David 30  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 07' 34'' + 01' 04'' + 15
38 55  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 07' 35'' + 01' 05'' + 16
39 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 07' 36'' + 01' 06'' + 18
40 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 07' 37'' + 01' 07'' + 21
41 31  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 12h 07' 39'' + 01' 09'' + 23
42 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 12h 07' 40'' + 01' 10'' + 23
43 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 07' 45'' + 01' 15'' + 30
44 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 07' 45'' + 01' 15'' + 30
45 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 12h 07' 46'' + 01' 16'' + 30
63  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 07' 46'' + 01' 16'' + 31
47 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 07' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 31
48 53  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 07' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 31
49 34  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 12h 07' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 31
50 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 07' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 31
51 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 07' 53'' + 01' 23'' + 36
52 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 12h 07' 57'' + 01' 27'' + 41
53 193  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 12h 07' 58'' + 01' 28'' + 41
54 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 12h 08' 06'' + 01' 36'' + 50
55 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 08' 09'' + 01' 39'' + 51
56 112  Vargas, Walter 27  Team Medellín 12h 09' 48'' + 03' 18'' - 42
57 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 09' 51'' + 03' 21'' - 42
58 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 09' 52'' + 03' 22'' - 41
59 144  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 12h 10' 00'' + 03' 30'' - 24
60 121  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 10' 04'' + 03' 34'' - 19
61 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 10' 05'' + 03' 35'' - 19
62 95  Yan, Meng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 10' 08'' + 03' 38'' - 9
63 24  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH 12h 10' 09'' + 03' 39'' - 8
64 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 10' 10'' + 03' 40'' - 5
65 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 10' 10'' + 03' 40'' - 7
66 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 10' 11'' + 03' 41'' - 3
67 21  Bol, Jetse 30  Burgos-BH 12h 10' 15'' + 03' 45'' -
68 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 10' 17'' + 03' 47'' -
69 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team 12h 10' 21'' + 03' 51'' + 13
70 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 12h 10' 26'' + 03' 56'' + 14
71 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 12h 10' 31'' + 04' 01'' + 21
72 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 12h 10' 37'' + 04' 07'' + 28
73 76  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 10' 53'' + 04' 23'' + 36
74 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 11' 04'' + 04' 34'' + 36
75 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 11' 09'' + 04' 39'' - 63
76 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 11' 17'' + 04' 47'' - 53
77 131  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 11' 20'' + 04' 50'' - 48
78 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 11' 31'' + 05' 01'' - 22
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 11' 59'' + 05' 29'' + 22
80 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 13' 40'' + 07' 10'' - 46
81 15  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 13' 42'' + 07' 12'' - 43
82 182  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 14' 17'' + 07' 47'' + 20
83 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 15' 58'' + 09' 28'' - 67
66  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 17' 39'' + 11' 09'' + 23
85 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 18' 04'' + 11' 34'' - 63
86 162  Hubbard, Thomas 28  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 18' 14'' + 11' 44'' - 43
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 18' 27'' + 11' 57'' - 17
88 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 12h 18' 36'' + 12' 06'' - 3
89 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 18' 36'' + 12' 06'' - 3
90 145  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 12h 18' 38'' + 12' 08'' - 2
91 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 18' 40'' + 12' 10'' - 1
92 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 12h 18' 42'' + 12' 12'' + 3
93 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 18' 43'' + 12' 13'' + 6
94 151  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 18' 44'' + 12' 14'' + 2
95 142  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 12h 18' 57'' + 12' 27'' + 13
96 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 12h 19' 06'' + 12' 36'' + 16
97 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 21' 28'' + 14' 58'' - 37
98 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 32'' + 15' 02'' - 32
99 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 21' 35'' + 15' 05'' - 27
100 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 12h 21' 36'' + 15' 06'' - 29
101 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 12h 21' 37'' + 15' 07'' - 25
102 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 46'' + 15' 16'' - 13
103 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 21' 52'' + 15' 22'' - 6
104 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 55'' + 15' 25'' - 1
105 102  Hou, Weijie 23  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 12h 22' 14'' + 15' 44'' + 8
106 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 23' 01'' + 16' 31'' - 100
107 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 23' 29'' + 16' 59'' - 38
108 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team 12h 23' 30'' + 17' 00'' - 46
109 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 12h 23' 41'' + 17' 11'' - 26
110 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 23' 54'' + 17' 24'' - 12
111 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 12h 24' 00'' + 17' 30'' - 6
112 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 24' 13'' + 17' 43'' - 1
113 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 24' 24'' + 17' 54'' + 1
114 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 25' 47'' + 19' 17'' + 1
115 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 12h 26' 23'' + 19' 53'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 63 pts -
2 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 42 pts -21 pts + 3
3 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 38 pts -25 pts - 1
4 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 33 pts -30 pts - 1
5 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 32 pts -31 pts - 1
6 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 26 pts -37 pts + 2
7 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 26 pts -37 pts - 1
8 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 13 pts -50 pts + 18
9 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts -50 pts - 2
10 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 12 pts -51 pts - 1
11 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 11 pts -52 pts + 8
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 10 pts -53 pts - 2
13 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 10 pts -53 pts
14 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 10 pts -53 pts - 1
15 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 8 pts -55 pts - 4
16 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk 8 pts -55 pts + 2
17 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 8 pts -55 pts - 5
18 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Team Medellín 6 pts -57 pts - 4
19 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6 pts -57 pts - 4
20 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 5 pts -58 pts - 4
21 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -58 pts - 4
22 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -58 pts
23 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -59 pts
24 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4 pts -59 pts - 2
25 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 4 pts -59 pts - 5
26 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 4 pts -59 pts - 5
27 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 3 pts -60 pts - 4
28 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 3 pts -60 pts - 3
29 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -60 pts - 5
30 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 3 pts -60 pts - 3
31 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 3 pts -60 pts
32 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 3 pts -60 pts - 3
33 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3 pts -60 pts
34 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling 2 pts -61 pts - 6
35 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 1 pts -62 pts
36 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 1 pts -62 pts - 5
37 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 1 pts -62 pts - 5
38 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 1 pts -62 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 12h 07' 08'' -
2 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 07' 26'' + 00' 18'' + 3
3 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 07' 31'' + 00' 23'' + 4
4 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Team Medellín 12h 07' 33'' + 00' 25'' + 4
5 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 07' 36'' + 00' 28'' + 4
6 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 12h 07' 40'' + 00' 32'' + 8
7 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 07' 45'' + 00' 37'' + 12
8 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 12h 07' 46'' + 00' 38'' + 12
9 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 07' 47'' + 00' 39'' + 13
10 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 12h 08' 06'' + 00' 58'' + 24
11 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 08' 09'' + 01' 01'' + 25
12 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 10' 10'' + 03' 02'' - 2
13 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 10' 11'' + 03' 03'' -
14 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 12h 10' 26'' + 03' 18'' + 9
15 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 12h 10' 31'' + 03' 23'' + 13
16 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 12h 10' 37'' + 03' 29'' + 16
17 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 11' 09'' + 04' 01'' - 15
18 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 11' 17'' + 04' 09'' - 14
19 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 13' 40'' + 06' 32'' - 13
20 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 15' 58'' + 08' 50'' - 17
21 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 18' 36'' + 11' 28'' + 3
22 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 18' 40'' + 11' 32'' + 4
23 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 12h 18' 42'' + 11' 34'' + 6
24 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 18' 43'' + 11' 35'' + 7
25 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 12h 19' 06'' + 11' 58'' + 13
26 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 21' 28'' + 14' 20'' - 15
27 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 32'' + 14' 24'' - 12
28 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 12h 21' 35'' + 14' 27'' - 10
29 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 12h 21' 36'' + 14' 28'' - 12
30 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 12h 21' 37'' + 14' 29'' - 9
31 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 46'' + 14' 38'' - 6
32 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 21' 52'' + 14' 44'' - 2
33 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 55'' + 14' 47'' -
34 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 23' 29'' + 16' 21'' - 18
35 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team 12h 23' 30'' + 16' 22'' - 23
36 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 12h 24' 00'' + 16' 52'' - 1
37 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 24' 13'' + 17' 05'' -
38 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12h 24' 24'' + 17' 16'' + 1
39 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12h 25' 47'' + 18' 39'' + 1
40 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 12h 26' 23'' + 19' 15'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media