Jinhu - Jinhu (73.6 km)

Route

 15 October 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Jinhu
 Finish  Jinhu
 Distance  73.6 km  (45.7 mi)
 Speed  46.040 km/h  (28.608 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 7
 Kennett, Dylan (STG) 13h 42' 25''
 Kennett, Dylan (STG) 63 points
 Cima, Imerio (NIP) 13h 43' 03''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1h 35' 55'' 85 4 - -
2 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 56 2 - -
3 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
4 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 83 8 20 -
5 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 23 9 - -
6 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
7 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 43 6 - -
8 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 88 18 - -
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 87 35 - -
10 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 63 24 - -
11 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 74 39 17 -
12 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 13 17 - -
13 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
14 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 39 16 5 -
15 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 71 - 16 -
16 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 90 - 21 -
17 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 19 37 - -
18 76  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
19 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 29 25 3 -
20 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 6 15 1 -
21 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 26 13 - -
22 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 97 - 26 -
23 54  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
24 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 91 30 22 -
25 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 104 - 33 -
26 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 106 11 - -
27 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 14 19 - -
28 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 70 12 15 -
29 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 99 32 28 -
30 21  Bol, Jetse 30  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
31 53  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
32 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 54 - 10 -
33 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 108 33 - -
34 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
35 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 65 - 13 -
36 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 80 - 19 -
37 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 76 29 18 -
38 165  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
39 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
40 46  Winden, Dennis van van 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
41 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 44 38 7 -
42 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 36 23 - -
43 74  Planet, Charles 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
44 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
45 31  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
46 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 24 - 2 -
47 142  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
48 23  Fuentes, Ángel 22  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
49 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
50 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 12 27 - -
51 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
52 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
53 151  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
54 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 9 21 - -
63  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
56 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 98 - 27 -
57 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 103 - 32 -
58 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 45 - 8 -
59 42  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
60 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 20 34 - -
61 131  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
62 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 28 - -
63 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 110 - 35 -
64 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 52 26 - -
65 4  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
66 1  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
67 15  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
68 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 16 36 - -
69 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
70 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 69 - 14 -
71 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 47 - 9 -
72 24  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
73 36  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
74 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 00'' 100 - 29 -
75 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 107 10 34 -
76 34  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
77 121  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
78 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 00'' 114 - 39 -
79 102  Hou, Weijie 23  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
80 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 64 - 12 -
81 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 73 22 - -
82 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
83 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
84 55  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
85 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
86 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 92 31 23 -
87 114  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
88 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 35 - 4 -
89 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 111 - 36 -
90 73  Lozano, David 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
91 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
92 95  Yan, Meng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
93 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 55 - 11 -
94 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 50 20 - -
95 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
96 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
97 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 42 - 6 -
98 145  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
99 193  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
100 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. + 00' 00'' 96 - 25 -
101 182  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
102 161  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
103 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 101 - 30 -
104 112  Vargas, Walter 27  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
105 162  Hubbard, Thomas 28  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
106 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 113 - 38 -
107 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
108 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 102 - 31 -
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 79 14 - -
66  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
111 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 112 - 37 -
112 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
113 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 94 - 24 -
114 144  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 01' 11'' 75 - - -
DNS 82  Shi, Hang 21  Giant Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4h 47' 45'' 22
1 11  Benfatto, Marco 31 1h 35' 55''
2 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30 1h 35' 55''
19 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21 1h 35' 55''
2  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4h 47' 45'' 41
9 64  Kusaba, Keigo 23 1h 35' 55''
12 62  Cima, Damiano 26 1h 35' 55''
20 61  Cima, Imerio 21 1h 35' 55''
3  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 47' 45'' 50
4 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22 1h 35' 55''
6 43  Räim, Mihkel 26 1h 35' 55''
40 46  Winden, Dennis van 31 1h 35' 55''
4  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 4h 47' 45'' 55
8 192  Marini, Nicolas 26 1h 35' 55''
15 194  Li, Zisen 21 1h 35' 55''
32 195  Li, Hu 21 1h 35' 55''
5  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 4h 47' 45'' 58
14 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21 1h 35' 55''
21 51  Pacioni, Luca 26 1h 35' 55''
23 54  Empel, Etienne van 25 1h 35' 55''
6  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 47' 45'' 59
5 72  Peron, Andrea 30 1h 35' 55''
18 76  Poli, Umberto 23 1h 35' 55''
36 75  Irvine, Declan 20 1h 35' 55''
7  Team Sapura Cycling 4h 47' 45'' 75
16 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19 1h 35' 55''
22 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21 1h 35' 55''
37 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21 1h 35' 55''
8  Burgos-BH 4h 47' 45'' 92
28 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20 1h 35' 55''
30 21  Bol, Jetse 30 1h 35' 55''
34 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31 1h 35' 55''
9  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. 4h 47' 45'' 97
17 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28 1h 35' 55''
33 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25 1h 35' 55''
47 142  Qiao, Feng 28 1h 35' 55''
10  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 47' 45'' 116
13 35  Jones, Brenton 27 1h 35' 55''
45 31  Areruya, Joseph 23 1h 35' 55''
58 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21 1h 35' 55''
11  Hengxiang Cycling Team 4h 47' 45'' 119
10 93  Zhang, Zheng 24 1h 35' 55''
29 96  Wang, Juanyong 19 1h 35' 55''
80 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19 1h 35' 55''
12  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 47' 45'' 129
3 3  Vallée, Boris 26 1h 35' 55''
62 2  Kreder, Wesley 28 1h 35' 55''
64 5  Trondsen, Trond 25 1h 35' 55''
13  Team Medellín 4h 47' 45'' 129
27 113  Roldan, Weimar 34 1h 35' 55''
50 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31 1h 35' 55''
52 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43 1h 35' 55''
14  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 4h 47' 45'' 140
7 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29 1h 35' 55''
39 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27 1h 35' 55''
94 181  Othman, Afiq 23 1h 35' 55''
15  St George Continental Cyclin.. 4h 47' 45'' 140
11 164  Quick, Blake 19 1h 35' 55''
38 165  Vink, Michael 27 1h 35' 55''
91 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25 1h 35' 55''
16  Memil Pro Cycling 4h 47' 45'' 141
26 122  Eefting, Roy 30 1h 35' 55''
46 123  Bergström, Erik 20 1h 35' 55''
69 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25 1h 35' 55''
17  Giant Cycling Team 4h 47' 45'' 157
24 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20 1h 35' 55''
63 86  Zhu, Yi 22 1h 35' 55''
70 84  Deng, Penghai 21 1h 35' 55''
18  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling T.. 4h 47' 45'' 174
35 153  Yu, Ze 19 1h 35' 55''
53 151  Liu, Hao 30 1h 35' 55''
86 154  Huang, Wenbo 21 1h 35' 55''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 47' 45'' 178
42 133  Maikin, Roman 29 1h 35' 55''
61 131  Papok, Siarhei 31 1h 35' 55''
75 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19 1h 35' 55''
20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 4h 47' 45'' 189
25 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19 1h 35' 55''
56 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20 1h 35' 55''
108 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19 1h 35' 55''
21  Kunbao Sport Continental Cyc.. 4h 47' 45'' 231
74 101  Yi, Tegele 21 1h 35' 55''
78 105  Xue, Guanhua 21 1h 35' 55''
79 102  Hou, Weijie 23 1h 35' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 13h 42' 25'' -
2 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 13h 42' 48'' + 00' 23'' + 1
3 42  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 42' 52'' + 00' 27'' - 1
4 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 42' 54'' + 00' 29'' -
5 165  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 13h 43' 00'' + 00' 35'' -
6 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 43' 03'' + 00' 38'' -
7 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 43' 04'' + 00' 39'' -
8 111  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 13h 43' 05'' + 00' 40'' -
9 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 43' 07'' + 00' 42'' -
10 166  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 13h 43' 07'' + 00' 42'' -
11 161  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 13h 43' 08'' + 00' 43'' -
12 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 13h 43' 08'' + 00' 43'' -
13 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 43' 14'' + 00' 49'' -
14 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Team Medellín 13h 43' 15'' + 00' 50'' -
15 1  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 13h 43' 16'' + 00' 51'' -
16 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 43' 16'' + 00' 51'' -
17 74  Planet, Charles 25  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 43' 16'' + 00' 51'' -
18 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 13h 43' 17'' + 00' 52'' -
19 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 13h 43' 18'' + 00' 53'' -
20 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 43' 19'' + 00' 54'' -
21 4  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 13h 43' 20'' + 00' 55'' -
22 36  Rochas, Rémy 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 43' 20'' + 00' 55'' -
23 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 43' 21'' + 00' 56'' -
24 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling 13h 43' 21'' + 00' 56'' -
25 46  Winden, Dennis van 31  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 43' 23'' + 00' 58'' -
26 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 13h 43' 23'' + 00' 58'' -
27 114  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 13h 43' 23'' + 00' 58'' -
28 26  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH 13h 43' 24'' + 00' 59'' -
29 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 13h 43' 26'' + 01' 01'' -
30 13  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 13h 43' 27'' + 01' 02'' -
31 54  Empel, Etienne van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 13h 43' 27'' + 01' 02'' -
32 23  Fuentes, Ángel 22  Burgos-BH 13h 43' 27'' + 01' 02'' -
33 25  Madrazo, Ángel 31  Burgos-BH 13h 43' 27'' + 01' 02'' -
34 125  Chen, Chien Liang 25  Memil Pro Cycling 13h 43' 27'' + 01' 02'' -
35 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Team Medellín 13h 43' 28'' + 01' 03'' -
36 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 43' 28'' + 01' 03'' -
37 73  Lozano, David 30  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 43' 29'' + 01' 04'' -
38 55  Raggio, Luca 24  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 13h 43' 30'' + 01' 05'' -
39 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 13h 43' 31'' + 01' 06'' -
40 52  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 13h 43' 32'' + 01' 07'' -
41 31  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 43' 34'' + 01' 09'' -
42 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 43' 35'' + 01' 10'' -
43 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 13h 43' 40'' + 01' 15'' -
44 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 43' 40'' + 01' 15'' -
45 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 43' 41'' + 01' 16'' -
63  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 43' 41'' + 01' 16'' -
47 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 13h 43' 42'' + 01' 17'' -
48 53  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 13h 43' 42'' + 01' 17'' -
49 34  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 43' 42'' + 01' 17'' -
50 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 13h 43' 42'' + 01' 17'' -
51 124  Bradbury, Edmund 27  Memil Pro Cycling 13h 43' 48'' + 01' 23'' -
52 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 13h 43' 52'' + 01' 27'' -
53 193  Sierra, Yecid 25  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 13h 43' 53'' + 01' 28'' -
54 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 13h 44' 01'' + 01' 36'' -
55 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 44' 04'' + 01' 39'' -
56 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 13h 45' 38'' + 03' 13'' + 1
57 112  Vargas, Walter 27  Team Medellín 13h 45' 43'' + 03' 18'' - 1
58 134  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 45' 47'' + 03' 22'' -
59 121  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 13h 45' 59'' + 03' 34'' + 1
60 91  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 46' 00'' + 03' 35'' + 1
61 95  Yan, Meng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 46' 03'' + 03' 38'' + 1
62 24  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH 13h 46' 04'' + 03' 39'' + 1
63 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 46' 05'' + 03' 40'' + 1
64 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 46' 05'' + 03' 40'' + 1
65 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 13h 46' 06'' + 03' 41'' + 1
66 21  Bol, Jetse 30  Burgos-BH 13h 46' 10'' + 03' 45'' + 1
67 132  Vorganov, Eduard 36  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 46' 12'' + 03' 47'' + 1
68 81  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team 13h 46' 16'' + 03' 51'' + 1
69 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 13h 46' 21'' + 03' 56'' + 1
70 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 13h 46' 26'' + 04' 01'' + 1
71 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 13h 46' 32'' + 04' 07'' + 1
72 76  Poli, Umberto 23  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 46' 48'' + 04' 23'' + 1
73 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 46' 59'' + 04' 34'' + 1
74 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 13h 47' 04'' + 04' 39'' + 1
75 144  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 13h 47' 06'' + 04' 41'' - 16
76 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 47' 12'' + 04' 47'' -
77 131  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 47' 15'' + 04' 50'' -
78 184  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 25  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 13h 47' 26'' + 05' 01'' -
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 47' 54'' + 05' 29'' -
80 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 49' 35'' + 07' 10'' -
81 15  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 13h 49' 37'' + 07' 12'' -
82 182  Rosdi, Umardi 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 13h 50' 12'' + 07' 47'' -
83 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 51' 50'' + 09' 25'' -
66  Nishimura, Hiroki 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 53' 34'' + 11' 09'' -
85 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 13h 53' 49'' + 11' 24'' -
86 162  Hubbard, Thomas 28  St George Continental Cy.. 13h 54' 09'' + 11' 44'' -
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 54' 22'' + 11' 57'' -
88 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 13h 54' 31'' + 12' 06'' -
89 145  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 13h 54' 33'' + 12' 08'' + 1
90 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 54' 35'' + 12' 10'' + 1
91 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 13h 54' 37'' + 12' 12'' + 1
92 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 13h 54' 38'' + 12' 13'' + 1
93 151  Liu, Hao 30  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 13h 54' 39'' + 12' 14'' + 1
94 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 54' 49'' + 12' 24'' - 5
95 142  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 13h 54' 52'' + 12' 27'' -
96 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 13h 55' 01'' + 12' 36'' -
97 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 57' 23'' + 14' 58'' -
98 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 13h 57' 27'' + 15' 02'' -
99 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 57' 30'' + 15' 05'' -
100 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 13h 57' 31'' + 15' 06'' -
101 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 13h 57' 32'' + 15' 07'' -
102 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 13h 57' 41'' + 15' 16'' -
103 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 57' 47'' + 15' 22'' -
104 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 13h 57' 50'' + 15' 25'' -
105 102  Hou, Weijie 23  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 13h 58' 09'' + 15' 44'' -
106 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling 13h 58' 56'' + 16' 31'' -
107 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 59' 24'' + 16' 59'' -
108 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 13h 59' 36'' + 17' 11'' + 1
109 183  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 13h 59' 49'' + 17' 24'' + 1
110 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 13h 59' 55'' + 17' 30'' + 1
111 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 14h 00' 08'' + 17' 43'' + 1
112 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 14h 00' 19'' + 17' 54'' + 1
113 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 14h 01' 42'' + 19' 17'' + 1
114 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 14h 02' 18'' + 19' 53'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Kennett, Dylan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 63 pts -
2 12  Pelucchi, Matteo 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 53 pts -10 pts + 1
3 3  Vallée, Boris 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 53 pts -10 pts - 1
4 11  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 46 pts -17 pts + 1
5 43  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 38 pts -25 pts - 1
6 185  Reguigui, Youcef 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 30 pts -33 pts + 1
7 35  Jones, Brenton 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 26 pts -37 pts - 1
8 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 21 pts -42 pts + 9
9 72  Peron, Andrea 30  Team Novo Nordisk 14 pts -49 pts + 7
10 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 13 pts -50 pts - 2
11 122  Eefting, Roy 30  Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts -50 pts - 2
12 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 12 pts -51 pts - 2
13 51  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 11 pts -52 pts - 2
65  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 10 pts -53 pts - 2
15 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 10 pts -53 pts - 2
16 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 10 pts -53 pts - 2
17 62  Cima, Damiano 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 8 pts -55 pts - 2
18 192  Marini, Nicolas 26  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 7 pts -56 pts + 8
19 113  Roldan, Weimar 34  Team Medellín 6 pts -57 pts - 1
20 181  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6 pts -57 pts - 1
21 45  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 5 pts -58 pts - 1
22 135  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -58 pts - 1
23 133  Maikin, Roman 29  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -58 pts - 1
24 93  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 5 pts -58 pts + 1
25 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -59 pts - 2
26 5  Trondsen, Trond 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4 pts -59 pts - 2
27 115  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 3 pts -60 pts -
28 2  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 3 pts -60 pts -
29 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -60 pts -
30 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 3 pts -60 pts -
31 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 3 pts -60 pts -
32 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 3 pts -60 pts -
33 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 3 pts -60 pts -
34 171  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Team Sapura Cycling 2 pts -61 pts -
64  Kusaba, Keigo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 2 pts -61 pts
36 71  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 1 pts -62 pts - 1
37 141  Bouglas, Georgios 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 1 pts -62 pts - 1
38 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 1 pts -62 pts - 1
39 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 1 pts -62 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Cima, Imerio 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 43' 03'' -
2 123  Bergström, Erik 20  Memil Pro Cycling 13h 43' 21'' + 00' 18'' -
3 14  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 13h 43' 26'' + 00' 23'' -
4 116  Tejada, Harold 22  Team Medellín 13h 43' 28'' + 00' 25'' -
5 56  Bevilacqua, Mattia 21  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 13h 43' 31'' + 00' 28'' -
6 32  Carr, Simon 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 43' 35'' + 00' 32'' -
7 173  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 43' 40'' + 00' 37'' -
8 33  Delettre, Alexandre 21  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 43' 41'' + 00' 38'' -
9 126  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 13h 43' 42'' + 00' 39'' -
10 195  Li, Hu 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 13h 44' 01'' + 00' 58'' -
11 172  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 44' 04'' + 01' 01'' -
12 92  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 46' 05'' + 03' 02'' -
13 153  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 13h 46' 06'' + 03' 03'' -
14 84  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 13h 46' 21'' + 03' 18'' -
15 22  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 13h 46' 26'' + 03' 23'' -
16 194  Li, Zisen 21  Tianyoude Hotel Cycling .. 13h 46' 32'' + 03' 29'' -
17 164  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 13h 47' 04'' + 04' 01'' -
18 175  Abd Rasim, Mohamad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 47' 12'' + 04' 09'' -
19 75  Irvine, Declan 20  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 49' 35'' + 06' 32'' -
20 41  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 51' 50'' + 08' 47'' -
21 176  Sabri, Muhammad 19  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 54' 35'' + 11' 32'' + 1
22 83  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 13h 54' 37'' + 11' 34'' + 1
23 154  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 13h 54' 38'' + 11' 35'' + 1
24 94  Jiang, He 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 54' 49'' + 11' 46'' - 3
25 104  Zeng, Chao 19  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 13h 55' 01'' + 11' 58'' -
26 174  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 57' 23'' + 14' 20'' -
27 202  Ng, Pak Hang 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 13h 57' 27'' + 14' 24'' -
28 96  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 13h 57' 30'' + 14' 27'' -
29 101  Yi, Tegele 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 13h 57' 31'' + 14' 28'' -
30 85  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 13h 57' 32'' + 14' 29'' -
31 206  Ng, Sum Lui 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 13h 57' 41'' + 14' 38'' -
32 44  Ben Moshe, Yuval 20  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 57' 47'' + 14' 44'' -
33 204  Ho, Kwun Hei 19  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 13h 57' 50'' + 14' 47'' -
34 136  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 59' 24'' + 16' 21'' -
35 86  Zhu, Yi 22  Giant Cycling Team 13h 59' 55'' + 16' 52'' + 1
36 152  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 14h 00' 08'' + 17' 05'' + 1
37 205  Lai, Chun Kin 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 14h 00' 19'' + 17' 16'' + 1
38 155  Wang, Junnan 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 14h 01' 42'' + 18' 39'' + 1
39 105  Xue, Guanhua 21  Kunbao Sport Continental.. 14h 02' 18'' + 19' 15'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media