Uppsala - Uppsala (14.5 km)

Route

 10 May 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Uppsala
 Finish  Uppsala
 Distance  14.5 km  (9.0 mi)
 Speed  4.211 km/h  (2.617 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Mustonen, Sara (SWE) 8h 55' 13''
 Mustonen, Sara (SWE) 41 points
 Russia 26h 47' 59''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 27' 02'' 2 3 - -
2 52  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia + 00' 06'' 12 2 - -
3 73  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden + 00' 15'' 1 1 - -
4 41  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway + 00' 46'' 11 4 - -
5 124  Krol, Phaedra 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 46'' 13 7 - -
6 143  Lundmark, Clara 20  Team Rytger + 00' 46'' 17 14 - -
7 25  Savenka, Ina 24  Belarus + 00' 46'' 10 15 - -
8 71  Penton, Sara 30  Sweden + 00' 46'' 15 17 - -
9 121  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 46'' 21 8 - -
10 55  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 00' 46'' 33 20 - -
11 75  Knutsson, Frida 21  Sweden + 00' 46'' 36 18 - -
12 113  Eklund, Nathalie 27  Stockholm CK + 00' 46'' 16 13 - -
13 126  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 46'' 41 - - -
14 53  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia + 00' 46'' 4 6 - -
15 102  Polegatch, Ana Paula 30  Memorial Santos-Fupep + 00' 46'' 23 - - -
16 92  Brown, Marlin 43  CK Valhall + 00' 46'' 44 - - -
17 14  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 46'' 18 - - -
18 54  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia + 00' 46'' 31 9 - -
19 32  Kangas, Minna-Maria 36  Finland + 00' 46'' 14 - - -
20 22  Pivavarava, Polina 24  Belarus + 00' 46'' 25 - - -
21 12  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 46'' 22 21 - -
22 43  Utvik, Emelie 19  Norway + 00' 46'' 32 - - -
23 3  Ton, Quinty 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 46'' 24 - - -
24 74  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden + 00' 46'' 8 16 - -
25 51  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia + 00' 46'' 6 12 - -
26 64  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia + 00' 46'' 26 - - -
27 56  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 00' 46'' 5 11 - -
28 2  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 46'' 9 19 - -
29 145  Dolan, Lauren 19  Team Rytger + 00' 46'' 3 5 - -
30 5  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 46'' 20 - - -
31 146  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger + 00' 46'' 7 10 - -
32 15  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 46'' 34 - - -
33 86  Liland, Merethe 26  CK Victoria + 00' 46'' 39 - - -
34 16  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 46'' 19 - - -
35 31  Gröndahl, Antonia 23  Finland + 00' 46'' 29 - - -
36 24  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya 22  Belarus + 00' 46'' 37 - - -
37 125  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 26  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 46'' 45 - - -
38 62  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia + 00' 46'' 43 - - -
39 1  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 25'' 28 - - -
40 134  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe + 01' 25'' 35 - - -
41 133  Clerx, Nicole 30  Team Drenthe + 01' 31'' 27 - - -
42 131  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe + 01' 40'' 38 - - -
43 135  Tiessens, Ivana 27  Team Drenthe + 01' 53'' 30 - - -
44 6  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 08' 04'' 40 - - -
45 123  Willemsen, Myrthe 20  Swabo Women Development .. + 08' 04'' 42 - - -
46 35  Vainionpää, Laura 25  Finland + 08' 36'' 46 - - -
47 44  Olsen, Caroline 24  Norway + 16' 07'' 47 - - -
48 84  Kaneborg, Karianne 26  CK Victoria + 21' 51'' 53 - - -
49 82  Kjeøy, Margrethe 35  CK Victoria + 21' 51'' 51 - - -
50 132  Lap, Lieke 19  Team Drenthe + 21' 51'' 48 - - -
51 93  Christiernin, Åsa 42  CK Valhall + 21' 51'' 49 - - -
52 23  Savenka, Karalina 21  Belarus + 21' 51'' 50 - - -
53 151  Olsen, Ann Helen 21  Team TeVeBu + 21' 51'' 52 - - -
DNF 21  Salauyeva, Aksana 19  Belarus
DNF 34  Sten, Ida 24  Finland
DNF 46  Skjerstad, Emma 28  Norway
DNF 63  Hanesova, Livia 36  Slovakia
DNF 72  Nessmar, Alexandra 24  Sweden
DNF 76  Wånggren, Ida 21  Sweden
DNF 101  Coelho, Camila 31  Memorial Santos-Fupep
DNF 103  Araujo de Lima, Thayná 22  Memorial Santos-Fupep
DNF 104  Pilz, Estefanía 33  Memorial Santos-Fupep
DNF 105  Alves, Adriele 24  Memorial Santos-Fupep
DNF 114  Johansson, Hanna 34  Stockholm CK
DNF 115  Sundström, Sophie 30  Stockholm CK
DNF 136  Roose, Marthe 25  Team Drenthe
DNF 141  Olsen, Amalie 25  Team Rytger
DNF 144  Frantzich, Matilda 24  Team Rytger
DNF 152  Olsen, Elise Marie 18  Team TeVeBu
DNF 154  Midtsveen, Natalie 17  Team TeVeBu
DNS 94  Hedberg, Sara 39  CK Valhall
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 22' 38'' 39 4
1 11  Heine, Vita 34 3h 27' 02''
17 14  Solvang, Julie 29 3h 27' 48''
21 12  Lutro, Amalie 19 3h 27' 48''
2  Russia 10h 22' 44'' 26 1
2 52  Klimova, Diana 22 3h 27' 08''
10 55  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 3h 27' 48''
14 53  Novolodskaya, Maria 19 3h 27' 48''
3  Sweden 10h 22' 53'' 22 2
3 73  Mustonen, Sara 38 3h 27' 17''
8 71  Penton, Sara 30 3h 27' 48''
11 75  Knutsson, Frida 21 3h 27' 48''
4  Swabo Women Development Team 10h 23' 24'' 27 6
5 124  Krol, Phaedra 19 3h 27' 48''
9 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 22 3h 27' 48''
13 126  Beijer, Inez 23 3h 27' 48''
5  Belarus 10h 23' 24'' 63 7
7 25  Savenka, Ina 24 3h 27' 48''
20 22  Pivavarava, Polina 24 3h 27' 48''
36 24  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya 22 3h 27' 48''
6  Team Rytger 10h 23' 24'' 66 3
6 143  Lundmark, Clara 20 3h 27' 48''
29 145  Dolan, Lauren 19 3h 27' 48''
31 146  Saabye, Mie 17 3h 27' 48''
7  Biehler Pro Cycling 10h 23' 24'' 81 5
23 3  Ton, Quinty 20 3h 27' 48''
28 2  Hofman, Merel 21 3h 27' 48''
30 5  Wasmus, Nienke 19 3h 27' 48''
8  Team Drenthe 10h 25' 42'' 123 8
40 134  Dijkstra, Anneke 21 3h 28' 27''
41 133  Clerx, Nicole 30 3h 28' 33''
42 131  Weerink, Floor 20 3h 28' 42''
9  Finland 10h 31' 14'' 100 9
19 32  Kangas, Minna-Maria 36 3h 27' 48''
35 31  Gröndahl, Antonia 23 3h 27' 48''
46 35  Vainionpää, Laura 25 3h 35' 38''
10  Norway 10h 38' 45'' 73 10
4 41  Moberg, Emilie 27 3h 27' 48''
22 43  Utvik, Emelie 19 3h 27' 48''
47 44  Olsen, Caroline 24 3h 43' 09''
11  CK Victoria 11h 05' 34'' 130 11
33 86  Liland, Merethe 26 3h 27' 48''
48 84  Kaneborg, Karianne 26 3h 48' 53''
49 82  Kjeøy, Margrethe 35 3h 48' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden 8h 55' 13'' -
2 11  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 55' 13'' + 00' 00'' + 1
3 145  Dolan, Lauren 19  Team Rytger 8h 56' 07'' + 00' 54'' - 1
4 53  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 8h 56' 12'' + 00' 59'' -
5 56  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 8h 56' 13'' + 01' 00'' + 1
6 51  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 8h 56' 13'' + 01' 00'' + 1
7 146  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger 8h 56' 13'' + 01' 00'' + 1
8 74  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 8h 56' 16'' + 01' 03'' + 1
9 2  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 56' 16'' + 01' 03'' + 1
10 25  Savenka, Ina 24  Belarus 8h 56' 46'' + 01' 33'' + 1
11 41  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 8h 56' 51'' + 01' 38'' + 1
12 52  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 8h 56' 57'' + 01' 44'' + 12
13 124  Krol, Phaedra 19  Swabo Women Development .. 8h 57' 01'' + 01' 48'' -
14 32  Kangas, Minna-Maria 36  Finland 8h 57' 03'' + 01' 50'' -
15 71  Penton, Sara 30  Sweden 8h 57' 07'' + 01' 54'' -
16 113  Eklund, Nathalie 27  Stockholm CK 8h 57' 10'' + 01' 57'' -
17 143  Lundmark, Clara 20  Team Rytger 8h 57' 14'' + 02' 01'' -
18 14  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 57' 21'' + 02' 08'' + 1
19 16  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 57' 21'' + 02' 08'' - 1
20 5  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 57' 25'' + 02' 12'' -
21 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 8h 57' 31'' + 02' 18'' -
22 12  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 57' 34'' + 02' 21'' -
23 102  Polegatch, Ana Paula 30  Memorial Santos-Fupep 8h 57' 35'' + 02' 22'' -
24 3  Ton, Quinty 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 57' 50'' + 02' 37'' + 1
25 22  Pivavarava, Polina 24  Belarus 8h 57' 51'' + 02' 38'' + 1
26 64  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia 8h 58' 01'' + 02' 48'' + 2
27 133  Clerx, Nicole 30  Team Drenthe 8h 58' 44'' + 03' 31'' -
28 1  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 58' 49'' + 03' 36'' + 2
29 31  Gröndahl, Antonia 23  Finland 8h 59' 19'' + 04' 06'' + 2
30 135  Tiessens, Ivana 27  Team Drenthe 9h 00' 26'' + 05' 13'' + 2
31 54  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 9h 04' 56'' + 09' 43'' + 4
32 43  Utvik, Emelie 19  Norway 9h 05' 08'' + 09' 55'' + 4
33 55  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 9h 05' 14'' + 10' 01'' + 5
34 15  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 05' 22'' + 10' 09'' + 8
35 134  Dijkstra, Anneke 21  Team Drenthe 9h 06' 01'' + 10' 48'' + 5
36 75  Knutsson, Frida 21  Sweden 9h 06' 26'' + 11' 13'' + 9
37 24  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya 22  Belarus 9h 07' 04'' + 11' 51'' + 9
38 131  Weerink, Floor 20  Team Drenthe 9h 08' 21'' + 13' 08'' + 10
39 86  Liland, Merethe 26  CK Victoria 9h 08' 40'' + 13' 27'' + 11
40 6  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 08' 46'' + 13' 33'' - 6
41 126  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 11' 25'' + 16' 12'' + 16
42 123  Willemsen, Myrthe 20  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 12' 26'' + 17' 13'' - 5
43 62  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia 9h 12' 50'' + 17' 37'' + 16
44 92  Brown, Marlin 43  CK Valhall 9h 13' 04'' + 17' 51'' + 19
45 125  Regenmortel, Laura van 26  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 13' 57'' + 18' 44'' + 19
46 35  Vainionpää, Laura 25  Finland 9h 20' 48'' + 25' 35'' + 15
47 44  Olsen, Caroline 24  Norway 9h 28' 19'' + 33' 06'' + 13
48 132  Lap, Lieke 19  Team Drenthe 9h 29' 45'' + 34' 32'' + 1
49 93  Christiernin, Åsa 42  CK Valhall 9h 31' 20'' + 36' 07'' + 4
50 23  Savenka, Karalina 21  Belarus 9h 31' 20'' + 36' 07'' + 4
51 82  Kjeøy, Margrethe 35  CK Victoria 9h 31' 32'' + 36' 19'' + 4
52 151  Olsen, Ann Helen 21  Team TeVeBu 9h 44' 20'' + 49' 07'' + 16
53 84  Kaneborg, Karianne 26  CK Victoria 9h 45' 58'' + 50' 45'' + 17
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden 41 pts -
2 52  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 19 pts -22 pts + 3
3 11  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 18 pts -23 pts + 3
4 41  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 17 pts -24 pts -
5 145  Dolan, Lauren 19  Team Rytger 12 pts -29 pts - 3
6 53  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia 12 pts -29 pts - 3
7 124  Krol, Phaedra 19  Swabo Women Development .. 10 pts -31 pts + 6
8 121  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 10 pts -31 pts - 1
9 54  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia 8 pts -33 pts
10 146  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger 7 pts -34 pts - 2
11 56  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 6 pts -35 pts - 2
12 51  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia 5 pts -36 pts - 1
13 113  Eklund, Nathalie 27  Stockholm CK 5 pts -36 pts - 1
14 143  Lundmark, Clara 20  Team Rytger 5 pts -36 pts
15 25  Savenka, Ina 24  Belarus 4 pts -37 pts
16 74  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 3 pts -38 pts - 1
17 71  Penton, Sara 30  Sweden 3 pts -38 pts
18 75  Knutsson, Frida 21  Sweden 3 pts -38 pts - 2
19 2  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2 pts -39 pts - 2
20 55  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 2 pts -39 pts - 1
21 12  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1 pts -40 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Russia 26h 47' 59'' -
2  Sweden 26h 49' 05'' + 01' 06'' -
3  Team Rytger 26h 49' 40'' + 01' 41'' -
4  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 26h 50' 09'' + 02' 10'' -
5  Biehler Pro Cycling 26h 51' 16'' + 03' 17'' -
6  Swabo Women Development Team 26h 59' 44'' + 11' 45'' -
7  Belarus 27h 00' 33'' + 12' 34'' -
8  Team Drenthe 27h 04' 58'' + 16' 59'' -
9  Finland 27h 17' 10'' + 29' 11'' + 1
10  Norway 27h 22' 52'' + 34' 53'' - 1
11  CK Victoria 28h 16' 12'' + 1h 28' 13'' + 4


© Wijnreder Media