Route

 5 August 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Pau
 Finish  Pau
 Distance  76.7 km  (47.7 mi)
 Speed  39.559 km/h  (24.581 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Doebel-Hickok.. (TIB) 2h 28' 05''
 Doebel-Hickok.. (TIB) 30 points
 Doebel-Hickok.. (TIB) 9 points
 Bauernfeind, .. (CSG) 2h 29' 31''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 1h 56' 20'' 1 1 1 -
2 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation + 00' 06'' 5 2 6 1
3 101  Demay, Coralie 29  St Michel - Auber 93 + 00' 16'' 4 3 4 -
4 153  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 16'' 3 4 2 -
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health + 00' 16'' 2 5 5 -
6 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 04' 06'' 6 6 - 2
7 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink + 04' 06'' 12 7 - 4
8 102  Pompanon, Margot 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 04' 06'' 32 8 - -
9 32  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04' 06'' 44 9 - -
10 145  Powless, Shayna 28  United States + 04' 06'' 36 10 - -
11 5  Schmid, Kaia 19  Human Powered Health + 04' 06'' 10 11 - 3
12 126  Talbot, Josie 25  Team Farto - BTC + 04' 06'' 50 12 - -
13 156  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04' 06'' 28 13 - -
14 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 04' 06'' 14 14 - -
15 141  Franz, Heidi 27  United States + 04' 06'' 37 15 - -
16 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19  United States + 04' 06'' 38 16 - 14
17 42  Nerlo, Aurela 24  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 04' 06'' 25 17 - -
18 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 04' 06'' 15 18 - -
19 44  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 04' 06'' 26 19 - -
20 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04' 06'' 45 20 - 17
21 81  Gerefiel, Selam 24  WCC Team + 04' 06'' 22 - - -
22 73  Jounier, Lucie 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 04' 09'' 16 - - -
23 41  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 04' 09'' 56 - - -
24 16  Newsom, Emily 38  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 04' 09'' 7 - - -
25 104  Fahy, Camille 19  St Michel - Auber 93 + 04' 09'' 34 - - 13
26 151  Monticolo, Iris 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04' 09'' 29 - - 10
27 123  Romeu, Marta 30  Team Farto - BTC + 04' 09'' 51 - - -
28 1  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health + 04' 09'' 11 - - -
29 75  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 04' 09'' 17 - 7 -
30 85  Lebedz, Dziyana 19  WCC Team + 04' 09'' 23 - - 9
31 45  Benito, Mireia 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 04' 09'' 27 - - -
32 82  Franco, Natalia 26  WCC Team + 04' 09'' 24 - - -
33 92  Laizane, Lija 29  Eneicat - RBH Global + 04' 09'' 48 - - -
34 15  Langley, Emma 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 04' 09'' 8 - - -
35 21  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 04' 09'' 20 - - 7
36 14  Honsinger, Clara 25  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 04' 09'' 9 - - -
37 163  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango + 04' 09'' 40 - - 16
38 23  Kolesava, Anastasiya 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 04' 09'' 21 - - 8
39 155  Tonetti, Cristina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04' 09'' 30 - - 11
40 152  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04' 09'' 31 - - 12
41 96  Varenyk, Maryna 21  Eneicat - RBH Global + 04' 09'' 49 - - 18
42 65  Quagliotto, Nadia 25  BePink + 04' 09'' 13 - - -
43 53  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation + 04' 09'' 53 - - -
44 161  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango + 04' 09'' 41 - 3 -
45 162  Mendez, Irene 30  Bizkaia - Durango + 04' 09'' 42 - - -
46 71  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 04' 09'' 18 - - 5
47 136  Pisciali, Francesca 24  Team Mendelspeck + 04' 09'' 35 - - -
48 111  Claes, Lotte 29  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 04' 15'' 47 - - -
49 43  Nuñez, Miryan 27  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 04' 16'' 33 - - -
50 64  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink + 04' 18'' 19 - - 6
51 131  Canvelli, Vania 24  Team Mendelspeck + 04' 20'' 43 - - -
52 34  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04' 26'' 58 - - 19
53 93  Montalvo, Almudena 37  Eneicat - RBH Global + 04' 26'' 54 - - -
54 134  Gatscher, Eva 25  Team Mendelspeck + 04' 27'' 46 - - -
55 146  Spearing, Kyleigh 24  United States + 04' 34'' 52 - - -
56 86  Jandová, Veronika 21  WCC Team + 04' 34'' 39 - - 15
57 121  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  Team Farto - BTC + 04' 58'' 57 - - -
58 83  Le Roux, Maude 23  WCC Team + 05' 12'' 55 - - -
59 95  Bulleri, Alessia 29  Eneicat - RBH Global + 07' 21'' 60 - - -
60 26  Schoenenberger, Chloe 24  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 07' 21'' 59 - - -
61 143  Clevenger, Erica 28  United States + 09' 01'' 61 - - -
62 25  Pruisscher, Arianna 23  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 13' 56'' 64 - - -
63 91  San Justo, Claudia 18  Eneicat - RBH Global + 13' 56'' 75 - - 26
64 24  Souyris, Manon 29  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 13' 56'' 79 - - -
65 115  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 13' 56'' 70 - - 23
66 35  Vander Sande, Elise 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 13' 56'' 73 - - -
67 114  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 13' 56'' 71 - - -
68 113  Popelier, Lotte 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 13' 56'' 72 - - 24
69 133  Affolati, Irene 20  Team Mendelspeck + 13' 56'' 66 - - 21
70 63  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink + 13' 56'' 77 - - 28
71 135  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck + 13' 56'' 67 - - 22
72 164  Rodríguez, Sofía 22  Bizkaia - Durango + 13' 56'' 69 - - -
73 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health + 13' 56'' 78 - - -
74 31  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 13' 56'' 74 - - 25
75 103  Tessier, Océane 26  St Michel - Auber 93 + 13' 56'' 65 - - -
76 94  Fasoi, Varvara 31  Eneicat - RBH Global + 13' 56'' 80 - - -
77 54  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation + 13' 56'' 76 - - 27
78 142  O'Neill, Cara 23  United States + 13' 56'' 68 - - -
79 13  Poidevin, Sara 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 14' 04'' 62 - - -
80 2  Clouse, Katie 21  Human Powered Health + 14' 04'' 63 - - 20
81 116  Bentveld, Leonie 18  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 18' 49'' 81 - - 29
82 125  Svarinska, Lina 21  Team Farto - BTC + 18' 49'' 82 - - 30
83 84  Roland, Luciana 26  WCC Team + 19' 57'' 84 - - -
84 72  Hinault, Maryanne 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 19' 57'' 83 - - 31
85 62  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink + 19' 57'' 86 - - 33
86 132  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck + 19' 57'' 85 - - 32
87 122  Jiménez, Pilar 20  Team Farto - BTC + 25' 17'' 87 - - 34
OTL 66  Bertolini, Matilda 19  BePink
OTL 124  Britz, Azulde 21  Team Farto - BTC
OTL 165  Pereira, Beatriz 19  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 3  Kröger, Mieke 29  Human Powered Health
DNF 52  Shililifa, Olivia 20  Canyon // Sram Generation
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 5h 57' 15'' 31
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33 1h 56' 20''
6 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17 2h 00' 26''
24 16  Newsom, Emily 38 2h 00' 29''
2  St Michel - Auber 93 5h 57' 31'' 36
3 101  Demay, Coralie 29 1h 56' 36''
8 102  Pompanon, Margot 25 2h 00' 26''
25 104  Fahy, Camille 19 2h 00' 29''
3  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5h 57' 31'' 43
4 153  Marturano, Greta 24 1h 56' 36''
13 156  Vigilia, Alessia 22 2h 00' 26''
26 151  Monticolo, Iris 22 2h 00' 29''
4  Human Powered Health 5h 57' 31'' 44
5 6  Yonamine, Eri 31 1h 56' 36''
11 5  Schmid, Kaia 19 2h 00' 26''
28 1  Buijsman, Nina 24 2h 00' 29''
5  United States 6h 01' 18'' 41
10 145  Powless, Shayna 28 2h 00' 26''
15 141  Franz, Heidi 27 2h 00' 26''
16 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19 2h 00' 26''
6  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 6h 01' 21'' 54
14 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23 2h 00' 26''
18 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24 2h 00' 26''
22 73  Jounier, Lucie 24 2h 00' 29''
7  Massi - Tactic Women's Team 6h 01' 21'' 59
17 42  Nerlo, Aurela 24 2h 00' 26''
19 44  Kern, Špela 32 2h 00' 26''
23 41  Coljé, Maaike 25 2h 00' 29''
8  WCC Team 6h 01' 24'' 83
21 81  Gerefiel, Selam 24 2h 00' 26''
30 85  Lebedz, Dziyana 19 2h 00' 29''
32 82  Franco, Natalia 26 2h 00' 29''
9  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 01' 27'' 126
37 163  Soto, Catalina 21 2h 00' 29''
44 161  Schweikart, Aileen 26 2h 00' 29''
45 162  Mendez, Irene 30 2h 00' 29''
10  BePink 6h 01' 33'' 99
7 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22 2h 00' 26''
42 65  Quagliotto, Nadia 25 2h 00' 29''
50 64  Hájková, Markéta 22 2h 00' 38''
11  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 01' 38'' 81
9 32  Docx, Mieke 26 2h 00' 26''
20 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18 2h 00' 26''
52 34  Gielkens, Esmée 20 2h 00' 46''
12  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 01' 44'' 127
33 92  Laizane, Lija 29 2h 00' 29''
41 96  Varenyk, Maryna 21 2h 00' 29''
53 93  Montalvo, Almudena 37 2h 00' 46''
13  Team Mendelspeck 6h 01' 56'' 152
47 136  Pisciali, Francesca 24 2h 00' 29''
51 131  Canvelli, Vania 24 2h 00' 40''
54 134  Gatscher, Eva 25 2h 00' 47''
14  Team Farto - BTC 6h 02' 13'' 96
12 126  Talbot, Josie 25 2h 00' 26''
27 123  Romeu, Marta 30 2h 00' 29''
57 121  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30 2h 01' 18''
15  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 6h 04' 39'' 133
35 21  Allione, Marine 21 2h 00' 29''
38 23  Kolesava, Anastasiya 22 2h 00' 29''
60 26  Schoenenberger, Chloe 24 2h 03' 41''
16  Canyon // Sram Generation 6h 07' 11'' 122
2 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22 1h 56' 26''
43 53  Espinola, Agua 26 2h 00' 29''
77 54  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22 2h 10' 16''
17  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van .. 6h 21' 07'' 180
48 111  Claes, Lotte 29 2h 00' 35''
65 115  Jansen, Noa 21 2h 10' 16''
67 114  Bex, Nathalie 24 2h 10' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 2h 28' 05'' + 1
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health 2h 28' 26'' + 00' 21'' + 7
3 153  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 28' 56'' + 00' 51'' + 36
4 101  Demay, Coralie 29  St Michel - Auber 93 2h 29' 01'' + 00' 56'' + 37
5 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 29' 31'' + 01' 26'' + 74
6 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 2h 32' 11'' + 04' 06'' - 1
7 16  Newsom, Emily 38  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 2h 32' 14'' + 04' 09'' - 6
8 15  Langley, Emma 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 2h 32' 14'' + 04' 09'' - 2
9 14  Honsinger, Clara 25  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 2h 32' 14'' + 04' 09'' - 6
10 5  Schmid, Kaia 19  Human Powered Health 2h 32' 16'' + 04' 11'' -
11 1  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health 2h 32' 19'' + 04' 14'' - 3
12 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 2h 32' 21'' + 04' 16'' - 1
13 65  Quagliotto, Nadia 25  BePink 2h 32' 24'' + 04' 19'' + 1
14 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 26'' + 04' 21'' + 4
15 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 26'' + 04' 21'' + 2
16 73  Jounier, Lucie 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 29'' + 04' 24'' - 1
17 75  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 29'' + 04' 24'' + 3
18 71  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 29'' + 04' 24'' - 2
19 64  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 2h 32' 33'' + 04' 28'' - 6
20 21  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 32' 34'' + 04' 29'' + 2
21 23  Kolesava, Anastasiya 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 32' 34'' + 04' 29'' + 3
22 81  Gerefiel, Selam 24  WCC Team 2h 32' 36'' + 04' 31'' + 5
23 85  Lebedz, Dziyana 19  WCC Team 2h 32' 39'' + 04' 34'' + 2
24 82  Franco, Natalia 26  WCC Team 2h 32' 39'' + 04' 34'' + 4
25 42  Nerlo, Aurela 24  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2h 32' 41'' + 04' 36'' + 9
26 44  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2h 32' 41'' + 04' 36'' + 7
27 45  Benito, Mireia 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2h 32' 44'' + 04' 39'' + 4
28 156  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 46'' + 04' 41'' + 10
29 151  Monticolo, Iris 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 49'' + 04' 44'' + 6
30 155  Tonetti, Cristina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 49'' + 04' 44'' + 6
31 152  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 49'' + 04' 44'' + 6
32 102  Pompanon, Margot 25  St Michel - Auber 93 2h 32' 51'' + 04' 46'' + 8
33 43  Nuñez, Miryan 27  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2h 32' 51'' + 04' 46'' - 1
34 104  Fahy, Camille 19  St Michel - Auber 93 2h 32' 54'' + 04' 49'' + 9
35 136  Pisciali, Francesca 24  Team Mendelspeck 2h 32' 59'' + 04' 54'' + 9
36 145  Powless, Shayna 28  United States 2h 33' 01'' + 04' 56'' + 17
37 141  Franz, Heidi 27  United States 2h 33' 01'' + 04' 56'' + 14
38 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19  United States 2h 33' 01'' + 04' 56'' + 14
39 86  Jandová, Veronika 21  WCC Team 2h 33' 04'' + 04' 59'' - 10
40 163  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 33' 09'' + 05' 04'' + 16
41 161  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 33' 09'' + 05' 04'' + 16
42 162  Mendez, Irene 30  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 33' 09'' + 05' 04'' + 17
43 131  Canvelli, Vania 24  Team Mendelspeck 2h 33' 10'' + 05' 05'' + 6
44 32  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 33' 16'' + 05' 11'' + 22
45 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 33' 16'' + 05' 11'' + 22
46 134  Gatscher, Eva 25  Team Mendelspeck 2h 33' 17'' + 05' 12'' - 1
47 111  Claes, Lotte 29  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 2h 33' 20'' + 05' 15'' + 14
48 92  Laizane, Lija 29  Eneicat - RBH Global 2h 33' 24'' + 05' 19'' + 24
49 96  Varenyk, Maryna 21  Eneicat - RBH Global 2h 33' 24'' + 05' 19'' + 22
50 126  Talbot, Josie 25  Team Farto - BTC 2h 33' 26'' + 05' 21'' + 24
51 123  Romeu, Marta 30  Team Farto - BTC 2h 33' 29'' + 05' 24'' + 24
52 146  Spearing, Kyleigh 24  United States 2h 33' 29'' + 05' 24'' - 2
53 53  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 33' 34'' + 05' 29'' + 27
54 93  Montalvo, Almudena 37  Eneicat - RBH Global 2h 33' 41'' + 05' 36'' + 19
55 83  Le Roux, Maude 23  WCC Team 2h 33' 45'' + 05' 40'' - 25
56 41  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2h 33' 55'' + 05' 50'' + 31
57 121  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  Team Farto - BTC 2h 34' 18'' + 06' 13'' + 21
58 34  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 34' 19'' + 06' 14'' + 30
59 26  Schoenenberger, Chloe 24  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 35' 46'' + 07' 41'' - 36
60 95  Bulleri, Alessia 29  Eneicat - RBH Global 2h 36' 36'' + 08' 31'' + 9
61 143  Clevenger, Erica 28  United States 2h 37' 56'' + 09' 51'' - 7
62 13  Poidevin, Sara 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 2h 42' 09'' + 14' 04'' - 58
63 2  Clouse, Katie 21  Human Powered Health 2h 42' 14'' + 14' 09'' - 56
64 25  Pruisscher, Arianna 23  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 42' 21'' + 14' 16'' - 43
65 103  Tessier, Océane 26  St Michel - Auber 93 2h 42' 41'' + 14' 36'' - 23
66 133  Affolati, Irene 20  Team Mendelspeck 2h 42' 46'' + 14' 41'' - 20
67 135  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck 2h 42' 46'' + 14' 41'' - 19
68 142  O'Neill, Cara 23  United States 2h 42' 51'' + 14' 46'' - 13
69 164  Rodríguez, Sofía 22  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 42' 56'' + 14' 51'' - 11
70 115  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 2h 43' 01'' + 14' 56'' - 7
71 114  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 2h 43' 01'' + 14' 56'' - 11
72 113  Popelier, Lotte 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 2h 43' 01'' + 14' 56'' - 8
73 35  Vander Sande, Elise 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 43' 06'' + 15' 01'' - 8
74 31  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 43' 06'' + 15' 01'' - 6
75 91  San Justo, Claudia 18  Eneicat - RBH Global 2h 43' 11'' + 15' 06'' - 5
76 54  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 43' 21'' + 15' 16'' + 5
77 63  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 2h 43' 25'' + 15' 20'' + 6
78 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health 2h 43' 36'' + 15' 31'' + 7
79 24  Souyris, Manon 29  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 43' 51'' + 15' 46'' + 10
80 94  Fasoi, Varvara 31  Eneicat - RBH Global 2h 44' 41'' + 16' 36'' + 11
81 116  Bentveld, Leonie 18  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 2h 47' 54'' + 19' 49'' - 19
82 125  Svarinska, Lina 21  Team Farto - BTC 2h 48' 09'' + 20' 04'' - 6
83 72  Hinault, Maryanne 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 48' 17'' + 20' 12'' - 64
84 84  Roland, Luciana 26  WCC Team 2h 48' 27'' + 20' 22'' - 58
85 132  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck 2h 48' 47'' + 20' 42'' - 38
86 62  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink 2h 49' 42'' + 21' 37'' -
87 122  Jiménez, Pilar 20  Team Farto - BTC 2h 54' 37'' + 26' 32'' - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 30 pts -
2 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 25 pts -5 pts -
3 101  Demay, Coralie 29  St Michel - Auber 93 20 pts -10 pts -
4 153  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 17 pts -13 pts -
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health 16 pts -14 pts + 1
6 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 15 pts -15 pts + 5
7 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 14 pts -16 pts - 2
8 102  Pompanon, Margot 25  St Michel - Auber 93 13 pts -17 pts + 10
9 32  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 12 pts -18 pts + 4
10 145  Powless, Shayna 28  United States 11 pts -19 pts + 4
11 5  Schmid, Kaia 19  Human Powered Health 10 pts -20 pts + 10
12 126  Talbot, Josie 25  Team Farto - BTC 9 pts -21 pts + 10
13 156  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8 pts -22 pts - 3
14 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -23 pts + 13
15 141  Franz, Heidi 27  United States 6 pts -24 pts + 13
16 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19  United States 5 pts -25 pts
17 42  Nerlo, Aurela 24  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 4 pts -26 pts
18 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -27 pts - 11
19 44  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2 pts -28 pts
20 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1 pts -29 pts + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 9 pts -
2 153  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5 pts -4 pts + 1
3 161  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango 3 pts -6 pts + 7
4 101  Demay, Coralie 29  St Michel - Auber 93 3 pts -6 pts + 8
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health 2 pts -7 pts -
6 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 1 pts -8 pts - 2
7 75  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -8 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 29' 31'' + 30
2 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 2h 32' 11'' + 02' 40'' - 1
3 5  Schmid, Kaia 19  Human Powered Health 2h 32' 16'' + 02' 45'' -
4 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 2h 32' 21'' + 02' 50'' -
5 71  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 32' 29'' + 02' 58'' + 2
6 64  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 2h 32' 33'' + 03' 02'' -
7 21  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 32' 34'' + 03' 03'' + 2
8 23  Kolesava, Anastasiya 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 2h 32' 34'' + 03' 03'' + 2
9 85  Lebedz, Dziyana 19  WCC Team 2h 32' 39'' + 03' 08'' + 2
10 151  Monticolo, Iris 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 49'' + 03' 18'' + 3
11 155  Tonetti, Cristina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 49'' + 03' 18'' + 3
12 152  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 32' 49'' + 03' 18'' + 3
13 104  Fahy, Camille 19  St Michel - Auber 93 2h 32' 54'' + 03' 23'' + 3
14 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19  United States 2h 33' 01'' + 03' 30'' + 6
15 86  Jandová, Veronika 21  WCC Team 2h 33' 04'' + 03' 33'' - 3
16 163  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 33' 09'' + 03' 38'' + 5
17 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 33' 16'' + 03' 45'' + 8
18 96  Varenyk, Maryna 21  Eneicat - RBH Global 2h 33' 24'' + 03' 53'' + 10
19 34  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 34' 19'' + 04' 48'' + 17
20 2  Clouse, Katie 21  Human Powered Health 2h 42' 14'' + 12' 43'' - 18
21 133  Affolati, Irene 20  Team Mendelspeck 2h 42' 46'' + 13' 15'' - 4
22 135  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck 2h 42' 46'' + 13' 15'' - 3
23 115  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 2h 43' 01'' + 13' 30'' -
24 113  Popelier, Lotte 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 2h 43' 01'' + 13' 30'' -
25 31  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 43' 06'' + 13' 35'' + 1
26 91  San Justo, Claudia 18  Eneicat - RBH Global 2h 43' 11'' + 13' 40'' + 1
27 54  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 2h 43' 21'' + 13' 50'' + 5
28 63  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 2h 43' 25'' + 13' 54'' + 6
29 116  Bentveld, Leonie 18  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 2h 47' 54'' + 18' 23'' - 7
30 125  Svarinska, Lina 21  Team Farto - BTC 2h 48' 09'' + 18' 38'' - 1
31 72  Hinault, Maryanne 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2h 48' 17'' + 18' 46'' - 23
32 132  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck 2h 48' 47'' + 19' 16'' - 14
33 62  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink 2h 49' 42'' + 20' 11'' + 2
34 122  Jiménez, Pilar 20  Team Farto - BTC 2h 54' 37'' + 25' 06'' - 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media