Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Col du Soulor (106.2 km)

Route

 6 August 2022
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Pierrefitte-Nestalas
 Finish  Col du Soulor
 Distance  106.2 km  (66.0 mi)
 Speed  31.683 km/h  (19.687 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Doebel-Hickok.. (TIB) 5h 49' 12''
 Doebel-Hickok.. (TIB) 60 points
 Doebel-Hickok.. (TIB) 28 points
 Bauernfeind, .. (CSG) 5h 50' 50''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 3h 21' 07'' 1 1 1 -
2 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation + 00' 12'' 3 2 3 1
3 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 6 6 2 -
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health + 00' 44'' 2 3 5 -
5 153  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 49'' 4 4 4 -
6 1  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health + 01' 13'' 7 8 10 -
7 15  Langley, Emma 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 02' 52'' 8 11 11 -
8 44  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 02' 57'' 10 9 - -
9 111  Claes, Lotte 29  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 02' 59'' 11 14 - -
10 75  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 03' 06'' 9 16 12 -
11 41  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 03' 22'' 12 18 6 -
12 101  Demay, Coralie 29  St Michel - Auber 93 + 03' 26'' 5 5 8 -
13 53  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation + 03' 53'' 13 21 - -
14 134  Gatscher, Eva 25  Team Mendelspeck + 05' 41'' 15 22 - -
15 82  Franco, Natalia 26  WCC Team + 05' 57'' 14 24 - -
16 32  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06' 13'' 18 7 - -
17 156  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 20'' 16 15 - -
18 81  Gerefiel, Selam 24  WCC Team + 06' 36'' 17 28 - -
19 152  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 42'' 19 29 - 2
20 104  Fahy, Camille 19  St Michel - Auber 93 + 07' 03'' 21 30 - 4
21 21  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 07' 15'' 20 - - 3
22 92  Laizane, Lija 29  Eneicat - RBH Global + 07' 30'' 22 - - -
23 45  Benito, Mireia 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 08' 34'' 23 - - -
24 145  Powless, Shayna 28  United States + 08' 51'' 25 17 - -
25 162  Mendez, Irene 30  Bizkaia - Durango + 09' 15'' 26 - - -
26 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink + 09' 29'' 24 12 9 5
27 123  Romeu, Marta 30  Team Farto - BTC + 10' 02'' 27 - - -
28 161  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango + 10' 22'' 28 - 7 -
29 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 12' 04'' 30 31 - 6
30 141  Franz, Heidi 27  United States + 12' 04'' 29 25 - -
31 83  Le Roux, Maude 23  WCC Team + 13' 06'' 35 - - -
32 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 13' 10'' 31 10 - 7
33 143  Clevenger, Erica 28  United States + 13' 27'' 46 - - -
34 23  Kolesava, Anastasiya 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 13' 44'' 32 - - 8
35 131  Canvelli, Vania 24  Team Mendelspeck + 13' 44'' 37 - - -
36 14  Honsinger, Clara 25  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 14' 06'' 33 - - -
37 16  Newsom, Emily 38  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 14' 16'' 34 - - -
38 151  Monticolo, Iris 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14' 17'' 38 - - 10
39 64  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink + 14' 19'' 36 - - 9
40 113  Popelier, Lotte 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 14' 21'' 54 - - 16
41 35  Vander Sande, Elise 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 14' 27'' 56 - - -
42 65  Quagliotto, Nadia 25  BePink + 14' 46'' 39 - - -
43 155  Tonetti, Cristina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14' 51'' 40 - - 11
44 43  Nuñez, Miryan 27  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 14' 58'' 41 - - -
45 63  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink + 15' 58'' 58 - - 18
46 136  Pisciali, Francesca 24  Team Mendelspeck + 15' 58'' 43 - - -
47 96  Varenyk, Maryna 21  Eneicat - RBH Global + 16' 08'' 44 - - 13
48 71  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 16' 08'' 42 - - 12
49 42  Nerlo, Aurela 24  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 18' 26'' 45 27 - -
50 84  Roland, Luciana 26  WCC Team + 18' 43'' 71 - - -
51 142  O'Neill, Cara 23  United States + 18' 50'' 62 - - -
52 102  Pompanon, Margot 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 19' 17'' 47 13 13 -
53 121  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  Team Farto - BTC + 19' 44'' 48 - - -
54 54  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation + 20' 02'' 63 - - 21
55 95  Bulleri, Alessia 29  Eneicat - RBH Global + 20' 40'' 53 - - -
56 135  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck + 21' 11'' 64 - - 22
57 132  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck + 21' 29'' 73 - - 26
58 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health + 22' 13'' 67 - - -
59 62  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink + 22' 46'' 74 - - 27
60 115  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 22' 46'' 66 - - 24
61 93  Montalvo, Almudena 37  Eneicat - RBH Global + 23' 11'' 51 - - -
62 25  Pruisscher, Arianna 23  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 23' 35'' 69 - - -
63 31  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 23' 35'' 70 - - 25
64 34  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 23' 35'' 57 - - 17
65 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 23' 37'' 50 23 - -
66 13  Poidevin, Sara 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 23' 43'' 68 - - -
67 5  Schmid, Kaia 19  Human Powered Health + 23' 46'' 49 19 - 14
68 126  Talbot, Josie 25  Team Farto - BTC + 24' 00'' 55 20 - -
69 85  Lebedz, Dziyana 19  WCC Team + 24' 33'' 52 - - 15
70 26  Schoenenberger, Chloe 24  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 24' 48'' 59 - - -
71 94  Fasoi, Varvara 31  Eneicat - RBH Global + 25' 11'' 72 - - -
72 116  Bentveld, Leonie 18  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 25' 42'' 76 - - 29
73 86  Jandová, Veronika 21  WCC Team + 27' 57'' 60 - - 19
74 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19  United States + 28' 19'' 61 26 - 20
75 2  Clouse, Katie 21  Human Powered Health + 30' 36'' 75 - - 28
76 164  Rodríguez, Sofía 22  Bizkaia - Durango + 31' 32'' 77 - - -
77 163  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango + 31' 32'' 65 - - 23
78 122  Jiménez, Pilar 20  Team Farto - BTC + 31' 32'' 83 - - 33
79 91  San Justo, Claudia 18  Eneicat - RBH Global + 31' 32'' 78 - - 30
80 103  Tessier, Océane 26  St Michel - Auber 93 + 32' 19'' 79 - - -
81 114  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 35' 04'' 80 - - -
82 125  Svarinska, Lina 21  Team Farto - BTC + 37' 18'' 82 - - 32
83 72  Hinault, Maryanne 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 38' 39'' 84 - - 34
84 133  Affolati, Irene 20  Team Mendelspeck + 39' 19'' 81 - - 31
DNF 24  Souyris, Manon 29  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 73  Jounier, Lucie 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF 146  Spearing, Kyleigh 24  United States
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 17' 12'' 41
5 153  Marturano, Greta 24 3h 21' 56''
17 156  Vigilia, Alessia 22 3h 27' 27''
19 152  Palazzi, Alice 20 3h 27' 49''
2  Massi - Tactic Women's Team 10h 18' 14'' 42
8 44  Kern, Špela 32 3h 24' 04''
11 41  Coljé, Maaike 25 3h 24' 29''
23 45  Benito, Mireia 25 3h 29' 41''
3  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 19' 23'' 40
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33 3h 21' 07''
7 15  Langley, Emma 26 3h 23' 59''
32 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17 3h 34' 17''
4  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10h 23' 05'' 61
3 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24 3h 21' 37''
10 75  Coston, Morgane 31 3h 24' 13''
48 71  Le Deunff, Marie 20 3h 37' 15''
5  Canyon // Sram Generation 10h 27' 28'' 69
2 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22 3h 21' 19''
13 53  Espinola, Agua 26 3h 25' 00''
54 54  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22 3h 41' 09''
6  Human Powered Health 10h 27' 31'' 68
4 6  Yonamine, Eri 31 3h 21' 51''
6 1  Buijsman, Nina 24 3h 22' 20''
58 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27 3h 43' 20''
7  WCC Team 10h 29' 00'' 64
15 82  Franco, Natalia 26 3h 27' 04''
18 81  Gerefiel, Selam 24 3h 27' 43''
31 83  Le Roux, Maude 23 3h 34' 13''
8  St Michel - Auber 93 10h 33' 07'' 84
12 101  Demay, Coralie 29 3h 24' 33''
20 104  Fahy, Camille 19 3h 28' 10''
52 102  Pompanon, Margot 25 3h 40' 24''
9  Lotto Soudal Ladies 10h 36' 05'' 86
16 32  Docx, Mieke 26 3h 27' 20''
29 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18 3h 33' 11''
41 35  Vander Sande, Elise 24 3h 35' 34''
10  United States 10h 37' 43'' 87
24 145  Powless, Shayna 28 3h 29' 58''
30 141  Franz, Heidi 27 3h 33' 11''
33 143  Clevenger, Erica 28 3h 34' 34''
11  Team Mendelspeck 10h 38' 44'' 95
14 134  Gatscher, Eva 25 3h 26' 48''
35 131  Canvelli, Vania 24 3h 34' 51''
46 136  Pisciali, Francesca 24 3h 37' 05''
12  BePink 10h 41' 55'' 107
26 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22 3h 30' 36''
39 64  Hájková, Markéta 22 3h 35' 26''
42 65  Quagliotto, Nadia 25 3h 35' 53''
13  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van .. 10h 43' 27'' 109
9 111  Claes, Lotte 29 3h 24' 06''
40 113  Popelier, Lotte 21 3h 35' 28''
60 115  Jansen, Noa 21 3h 43' 53''
14  Eneicat - RBH Global 10h 47' 39'' 124
22 92  Laizane, Lija 29 3h 28' 37''
47 96  Varenyk, Maryna 21 3h 37' 15''
55 95  Bulleri, Alessia 29 3h 41' 47''
15  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 10h 47' 55'' 117
21 21  Allione, Marine 21 3h 28' 22''
34 23  Kolesava, Anastasiya 22 3h 34' 51''
62 25  Pruisscher, Arianna 23 3h 44' 42''
16  Bizkaia - Durango 10h 54' 30'' 129
25 162  Mendez, Irene 30 3h 30' 22''
28 161  Schweikart, Aileen 26 3h 31' 29''
76 164  Rodríguez, Sofía 22 3h 52' 39''
17  Team Farto - BTC 10h 57' 07'' 148
27 123  Romeu, Marta 30 3h 31' 09''
53 121  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30 3h 40' 51''
68 126  Talbot, Josie 25 3h 45' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 5h 49' 12'' -
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health 5h 50' 17'' + 01' 05'' -
3 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 5h 50' 50'' + 01' 38'' + 2
4 153  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5h 50' 52'' + 01' 40'' - 1
5 101  Demay, Coralie 29  St Michel - Auber 93 5h 53' 34'' + 04' 22'' - 1
6 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 5h 54' 03'' + 04' 51'' + 9
7 1  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health 5h 54' 39'' + 05' 27'' + 4
8 15  Langley, Emma 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 5h 56' 13'' + 07' 01'' -
9 75  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 5h 56' 42'' + 07' 30'' + 8
10 44  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 5h 56' 45'' + 07' 33'' + 16
11 111  Claes, Lotte 29  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 5h 57' 26'' + 08' 14'' + 36
12 41  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 5h 58' 24'' + 09' 12'' + 44
13 53  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation 5h 58' 34'' + 09' 22'' + 40
14 82  Franco, Natalia 26  WCC Team 5h 59' 43'' + 10' 31'' + 10
15 134  Gatscher, Eva 25  Team Mendelspeck 6h 00' 05'' + 10' 53'' + 31
16 156  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6h 00' 13'' + 11' 01'' + 12
17 81  Gerefiel, Selam 24  WCC Team 6h 00' 19'' + 11' 07'' + 5
18 32  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 00' 36'' + 11' 24'' + 26
19 152  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6h 00' 38'' + 11' 26'' + 12
20 21  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 6h 00' 56'' + 11' 44'' -
21 104  Fahy, Camille 19  St Michel - Auber 93 6h 01' 04'' + 11' 52'' + 13
22 92  Laizane, Lija 29  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 02' 01'' + 12' 49'' + 26
23 45  Benito, Mireia 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 6h 02' 25'' + 13' 13'' + 4
24 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 6h 02' 57'' + 13' 45'' - 12
25 145  Powless, Shayna 28  United States 6h 02' 59'' + 13' 47'' + 11
26 162  Mendez, Irene 30  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 03' 31'' + 14' 19'' + 16
27 123  Romeu, Marta 30  Team Farto - BTC 6h 04' 38'' + 15' 26'' + 24
28 161  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 04' 38'' + 15' 26'' + 13
29 141  Franz, Heidi 27  United States 6h 06' 12'' + 17' 00'' + 8
30 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 06' 27'' + 17' 15'' + 15
31 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 6h 06' 28'' + 17' 16'' - 25
32 23  Kolesava, Anastasiya 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 6h 07' 25'' + 18' 13'' - 11
33 14  Honsinger, Clara 25  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 6h 07' 27'' + 18' 15'' - 24
34 16  Newsom, Emily 38  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 6h 07' 37'' + 18' 25'' - 27
35 83  Le Roux, Maude 23  WCC Team 6h 07' 58'' + 18' 46'' + 20
36 64  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 6h 07' 59'' + 18' 47'' - 17
37 131  Canvelli, Vania 24  Team Mendelspeck 6h 08' 01'' + 18' 49'' + 6
38 151  Monticolo, Iris 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6h 08' 13'' + 19' 01'' - 9
39 65  Quagliotto, Nadia 25  BePink 6h 08' 17'' + 19' 05'' - 26
40 155  Tonetti, Cristina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6h 08' 47'' + 19' 35'' - 10
41 43  Nuñez, Miryan 27  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 6h 08' 56'' + 19' 44'' - 8
42 71  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 6h 09' 44'' + 20' 32'' - 24
43 136  Pisciali, Francesca 24  Team Mendelspeck 6h 10' 04'' + 20' 52'' - 8
44 96  Varenyk, Maryna 21  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 10' 39'' + 21' 27'' + 5
45 42  Nerlo, Aurela 24  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 6h 12' 14'' + 23' 02'' - 20
46 143  Clevenger, Erica 28  United States 6h 12' 30'' + 23' 18'' + 15
47 102  Pompanon, Margot 25  St Michel - Auber 93 6h 13' 15'' + 24' 03'' - 15
48 121  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  Team Farto - BTC 6h 15' 09'' + 25' 57'' + 9
49 5  Schmid, Kaia 19  Human Powered Health 6h 17' 09'' + 27' 57'' - 39
50 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 6h 17' 10'' + 27' 58'' - 36
51 93  Montalvo, Almudena 37  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 17' 59'' + 28' 47'' + 3
52 85  Lebedz, Dziyana 19  WCC Team 6h 18' 19'' + 29' 07'' - 29
53 95  Bulleri, Alessia 29  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 18' 23'' + 29' 11'' + 7
54 113  Popelier, Lotte 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 6h 18' 29'' + 29' 17'' + 18
55 126  Talbot, Josie 25  Team Farto - BTC 6h 18' 33'' + 29' 21'' - 5
56 35  Vander Sande, Elise 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 18' 40'' + 29' 28'' + 17
57 34  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 19' 01'' + 29' 49'' + 1
58 63  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 6h 20' 30'' + 31' 18'' + 19
59 26  Schoenenberger, Chloe 24  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 6h 21' 41'' + 32' 29'' -
60 86  Jandová, Veronika 21  WCC Team 6h 22' 08'' + 32' 56'' - 21
61 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19  United States 6h 22' 27'' + 33' 15'' - 23
62 142  O'Neill, Cara 23  United States 6h 22' 48'' + 33' 36'' + 6
63 54  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 6h 24' 30'' + 35' 18'' + 13
64 135  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck 6h 25' 04'' + 35' 52'' + 3
65 163  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 25' 48'' + 36' 36'' - 25
66 115  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 6h 26' 54'' + 37' 42'' + 4
67 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health 6h 26' 56'' + 37' 44'' + 11
68 13  Poidevin, Sara 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 6h 26' 59'' + 37' 47'' - 6
69 25  Pruisscher, Arianna 23  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 6h 27' 03'' + 37' 51'' - 5
70 31  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 27' 48'' + 38' 36'' + 4
71 84  Roland, Luciana 26  WCC Team 6h 28' 17'' + 39' 05'' + 13
72 94  Fasoi, Varvara 31  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 30' 59'' + 41' 47'' + 8
73 132  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck 6h 31' 23'' + 42' 11'' + 12
74 62  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink 6h 33' 35'' + 44' 23'' + 12
75 2  Clouse, Katie 21  Human Powered Health 6h 33' 57'' + 44' 45'' - 12
76 116  Bentveld, Leonie 18  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 6h 34' 43'' + 45' 31'' + 5
77 164  Rodríguez, Sofía 22  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 35' 35'' + 46' 23'' - 8
78 91  San Justo, Claudia 18  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 35' 50'' + 46' 38'' - 3
79 103  Tessier, Océane 26  St Michel - Auber 93 6h 36' 07'' + 46' 55'' - 14
80 114  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 6h 39' 12'' + 50' 00'' - 9
81 133  Affolati, Irene 20  Team Mendelspeck 6h 43' 12'' + 54' 00'' - 15
82 125  Svarinska, Lina 21  Team Farto - BTC 6h 46' 34'' + 57' 22'' -
83 122  Jiménez, Pilar 20  Team Farto - BTC 6h 47' 16'' + 58' 04'' + 4
84 72  Hinault, Maryanne 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 6h 48' 03'' + 58' 51'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 60 pts -
2 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 50 pts -10 pts -
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health 33 pts -27 pts + 2
4 153  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 33 pts -27 pts -
5 101  Demay, Coralie 29  St Michel - Auber 93 29 pts -31 pts - 2
6 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 23 pts -37 pts + 12
7 32  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 17 pts -43 pts + 2
8 1  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health 15 pts -45 pts
9 44  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 15 pts -45 pts + 10
10 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 15 pts -45 pts - 4
11 15  Langley, Emma 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 14 pts -46 pts
12 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 14 pts -46 pts - 5
13 102  Pompanon, Margot 25  St Michel - Auber 93 13 pts -47 pts - 5
14 111  Claes, Lotte 29  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 12 pts -48 pts
15 156  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12 pts -48 pts - 2
16 75  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 11 pts -49 pts
17 145  Powless, Shayna 28  United States 11 pts -49 pts - 7
18 41  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 10 pts -50 pts
19 5  Schmid, Kaia 19  Human Powered Health 10 pts -50 pts - 8
20 126  Talbot, Josie 25  Team Farto - BTC 9 pts -51 pts - 8
21 53  Espinola, Agua 26  Canyon // Sram Generation 8 pts -52 pts
22 134  Gatscher, Eva 25  Team Mendelspeck 7 pts -53 pts
23 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -53 pts - 9
24 82  Franco, Natalia 26  WCC Team 6 pts -54 pts
25 141  Franz, Heidi 27  United States 6 pts -54 pts - 10
26 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19  United States 5 pts -55 pts - 10
27 42  Nerlo, Aurela 24  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 4 pts -56 pts - 10
28 81  Gerefiel, Selam 24  WCC Team 3 pts -57 pts
29 152  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2 pts -58 pts
30 104  Fahy, Camille 19  St Michel - Auber 93 1 pts -59 pts
31 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1 pts -59 pts - 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 28 pts -
2 76  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 14 pts -14 pts
3 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 11 pts -17 pts + 3
4 153  Marturano, Greta 24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11 pts -17 pts - 2
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health 9 pts -19 pts -
6 41  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 3 pts -25 pts
7 161  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango 3 pts -25 pts - 4
8 101  Demay, Coralie 29  St Michel - Auber 93 3 pts -25 pts - 4
9 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 2 pts -26 pts
10 1  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health 1 pts -27 pts
11 15  Langley, Emma 26  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 1 pts -27 pts
12 75  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -27 pts - 5
13 102  Pompanon, Margot 25  St Michel - Auber 93 1 pts -27 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 5h 50' 50'' -
2 152  Palazzi, Alice 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6h 00' 38'' + 09' 48'' + 10
3 21  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 6h 00' 56'' + 10' 06'' + 4
4 104  Fahy, Camille 19  St Michel - Auber 93 6h 01' 04'' + 10' 14'' + 9
5 61  Zanardi, Silvia 22  BePink 6h 02' 57'' + 12' 07'' - 1
6 33  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 06' 27'' + 15' 37'' + 11
7 12  Backstedt, Zoe 17  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 6h 06' 28'' + 15' 38'' - 5
8 23  Kolesava, Anastasiya 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 6h 07' 25'' + 16' 35'' -
9 64  Hájková, Markéta 22  BePink 6h 07' 59'' + 17' 09'' - 3
10 151  Monticolo, Iris 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6h 08' 13'' + 17' 23'' -
11 155  Tonetti, Cristina 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6h 08' 47'' + 17' 57'' -
12 71  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 6h 09' 44'' + 18' 54'' - 7
13 96  Varenyk, Maryna 21  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 10' 39'' + 19' 49'' + 5
14 5  Schmid, Kaia 19  Human Powered Health 6h 17' 09'' + 26' 19'' - 11
15 85  Lebedz, Dziyana 19  WCC Team 6h 18' 19'' + 27' 29'' - 6
16 113  Popelier, Lotte 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 6h 18' 29'' + 27' 39'' + 8
17 34  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 19' 01'' + 28' 11'' + 2
18 63  Brufani, Letizia 20  BePink 6h 20' 30'' + 29' 40'' + 10
19 86  Jandová, Veronika 21  WCC Team 6h 22' 08'' + 31' 18'' - 4
20 144  Hickey, Cassidy 19  United States 6h 22' 27'' + 31' 37'' - 6
21 54  Nzayisenga, Valentine 22  Canyon // Sram Generation 6h 24' 30'' + 33' 40'' + 6
22 135  Oro, Angela 20  Team Mendelspeck 6h 25' 04'' + 34' 14'' -
23 163  Soto, Catalina 21  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 25' 48'' + 34' 58'' - 7
24 115  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 6h 26' 54'' + 36' 04'' - 1
25 31  Brandt, Eefje 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 27' 48'' + 36' 58'' -
26 132  Pozzobon, Beatrice 21  Team Mendelspeck 6h 31' 23'' + 40' 33'' + 6
27 62  Teolis, Jade 20  BePink 6h 33' 35'' + 42' 45'' + 6
28 2  Clouse, Katie 21  Human Powered Health 6h 33' 57'' + 43' 07'' - 8
29 116  Bentveld, Leonie 18  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 6h 34' 43'' + 43' 53'' -
30 91  San Justo, Claudia 18  Eneicat - RBH Global 6h 35' 50'' + 45' 00'' - 4
31 133  Affolati, Irene 20  Team Mendelspeck 6h 43' 12'' + 52' 22'' - 10
32 125  Svarinska, Lina 21  Team Farto - BTC 6h 46' 34'' + 55' 44'' - 2
33 122  Jiménez, Pilar 20  Team Farto - BTC 6h 47' 16'' + 56' 26'' + 1
34 72  Hinault, Maryanne 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 6h 48' 03'' + 57' 13'' - 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media