Trofej Poreč (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 94  Kooij, Olav NED 2001-10-17 18  Jumbo-Visma Development .. 3h 28' 32''
2 22  Katrašnik, Gasper SLO 1995-06-20 24  Adria Mobil 3h 28' 32'' + 00' 00''
3 111  Finkšt, Tilen SLO 1997-07-06 22  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 28' 32'' + 00' 00''
4 65  Soto, Nelson COL 1994-06-19 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 28' 32'' + 00' 00''
5 151  Bajc, Andi SLO 1988-11-14 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 28' 32'' + 00' 00''
6 241  Čotar, Luka SLO 1996-04-21 23  KK Kranj 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
7 81  Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
8 2  Jerman, Žiga SLO 1998-06-26 21  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
9 135  Mandrysch, John GER 1996-10-18 23  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
10 82  Märkl, Niklas GER 1999-03-03 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
11 11  Rebellin, Davide ITA 1971-08-09 48  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
12 163  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi FIN 1999-04-06 20  Tartu 2024-Baltic Chain .. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
13 233  Adomaitis, Rojus LTU 1998-11-23 21  Klaipeda Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
14 256  Ručigaj, Žiga SLO 1995-11-10 24  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
15 176  Petruš, Jiří CZE 1996-06-18 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
16 121  Banusch, Richard GER 1998-07-07 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
17 201  Kaňkovský, Alois CZE 1983-07-19 36  Elkov-Kasper 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
18 213  Nesi, Nicolas ITA 1997-09-13 22  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
19 282  Stenzel, Jakob GER 1994-01-22 26  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
20 4  Page, Hugo FRA 2001-07-24 18  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
21 114  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
22 143  Pakalski, Henrik GER 1999-05-07 20  Rad-Net Rose Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
23 271  Hampl, Petr CZE 1993-02-09 27  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
24 225  Sidorov, Igor RUS 1999-12-15 20  Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
25 45  Bayer, Tobias AUT 1999-11-17 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
26 222  Vtiurin, Anton RUS 2000-12-26 19  Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
27 204  Schlegel, Michal CZE 1995-05-31 24  Elkov-Kasper 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
28 51  Abenante, Pasquale ITA 1998-02-27 22  Casillo-Petroli Firenze-.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
29 104  Ropero, Alejandro ESP 1998-04-17 21  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
30 33  Maestri, Mirco ITA 1991-10-26 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
31 46  Kierner, Florian AUT 1999-05-17 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
32 73  Mugerli, Matej SLO 1981-06-17 38  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
33 12  Barać, Antonio CRO 1997-01-19 23  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
34 175  Řepa, Vojtěch CZE 2000-08-14 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
35 223  Kugaevski, Gleb RUS 1999-08-05 20  Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
36 245  Repše, Uroš SLO 1993-08-05 26  KK Kranj 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
37 5  Petrucci, Mattia ITA 2000-04-11 19  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
38 242  Čemažar, Nik SLO 1999-08-02 20  KK Kranj 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
39 123  Taebling, Paul GER 1999-12-16 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
40 205  Sisr, František CZE 1993-03-17 26  Elkov-Kasper 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
41 184  Meiler, Martin GER 1998-03-19 21  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
42 244  Primožič, Jaka SLO 1998-12-08 21  KK Kranj 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
43 273  Procházka, Michal CZE 1999-03-21 20  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
44 272  Rotter, Michal CZE 2000-03-28 19  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
45 243  Pirih, Aleš SLO 2000-03-06 20  KK Kranj 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
46 226  Popov, Anton RUS 1999-01-30 21  Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
47 224  Fatkullin, Valerii RUS 1998-08-07 21  Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
48 166  Pajur, Markus EST 2000-09-23 19  Tartu 2024-Baltic Chain .. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
49 196  Salzmann, Jodok AUT 1995-03-27 24  WSA KTM Graz 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
50 116  Jurisevic, Carlo CRO 2001-10-14 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
51 61  Casallas, Yeisson COL 2000-02-07 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
52 64  Quiroz, Óscar COL 1994-07-03 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
53 252  Govekar, Matevž SLO 2000-04-17 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
54 171  Blaško, Matej SVK 2000-04-09 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
55 182  Burke, Jack CAN 1995-06-12 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
56 183  Kockelmann, Raphaël LUX 1999-05-10 20  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
57 41  Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
58 72  Kolb, Stefan AUT 1997-05-13 22  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
59 174  Haberman, Richard CZE 1999-03-29 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
60 185  Meo, Felix NZL 1997-04-03 22  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
61 173  Gajdula, Marek SVK 2001-04-27 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
62 206  Zahálka, Matěj CZE 1993-12-04 26  Elkov-Kasper 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
63 202  Hník, Karel CZE 1991-08-09 28  Elkov-Kasper 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
64 186  Schinnagel, Johannes GER 1996-05-29 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
65 231  Bagdonas, Gediminas LTU 1985-12-26 34  Klaipeda Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
66 1  Balmer, Alexandre SUI 2000-05-04 19  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
67 274  Gruber, Pavel CZE 1996-04-24 23  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
68 63  Atapuma, Darwin COL 1988-01-15 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
69 62  Aguirre, Hernán COL 1995-12-13 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
70 3  Moniquet, Sylvain BEL 1998-01-14 22  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
71 251  Naglič, Rok SLO 1996-03-09 23  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
72 154  Grošelj, Žiga SLO 1993-08-31 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
73 43  Gamper, Florian AUT 1999-08-03 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
74 44  Lipowitz, Florian GER 2000-09-21 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
75 42  Friedrich, Marco AUT 1998-02-16 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
76 101  Fetter, Erik HUN 2000-04-05 19  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
77 262  Dauge, Lucas FRA 1996-12-28 23  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
78 164  Kazis, Daniels LAT 2001-03-30 18  Tartu 2024-Baltic Chain .. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
79 56  Zurlo, Matteo ITA 1998-08-01 21  Casillo-Petroli Firenze-.. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
80 215  Raggio, Luca ITA 1995-03-26 24  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
81 221  Kurianov, Sergey RUS 2000-04-20 19  Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
82 31  Benfatto, Marco ITA 1988-01-06 32  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
83 203  Kukrle, Michael CZE 1994-11-17 25  Elkov-Kasper 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
84 214  Pitzanti, Orlando ITA 2000-04-02 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
85 246  Kvasina, Filip CRO 1998-10-29 21  KK Kranj 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
86 125  Werner, Franz GER 2000-04-26 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
87 25  Omrzel, Aljaž SLO 2000-12-31 19  Adria Mobil 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
88 15  Kalaba, Dušan SRB 1996-05-25 23  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
89 34  Orsini, Umberto ITA 1994-12-06 25  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
90 112  Grošelj, Matic SLO 1996-04-05 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
91 275  Doležal, Adam CZE 2000-08-25 19  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
92 133  Nolde, Tobias GER 1998-12-09 21  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
93 155  Krizek, Matthias AUT 1988-09-29 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
94 113  Korošec, Rok SLO 1993-11-24 26  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
95 153  Fortin, Filippo ITA 1989-02-01 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 28' 36'' + 00' 04''
96 162  Ärm, Rait EST 2000-03-31 19  Tartu 2024-Baltic Chain .. 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
97 35  Pessot, Alessandro ITA 1995-07-01 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
98 103  Puppio, Antonio ITA 1999-04-28 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
99 165  Peltonen, Ukko FIN 1998-06-15 21  Tartu 2024-Baltic Chain .. 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
100 281  Gießibl, Severin GER 1999-08-24 20  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
101 152  Bösch, Manuel SUI 1989-04-28 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
102 144  Peter, Jannis GER 2000-10-30 19  Rad-Net Rose Team 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
103 145  Rosner, Linus GER 2001-03-30 18  Rad-Net Rose Team 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
104 126  Zetzsche, Theo GER 2001-08-21 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
105 76  Saltzman, Jason USA 1997-10-18 22  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
106 264  Phippen, Logan USA 1992-05-10 27  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
107 283  Greenberg, Cory USA 1988-01-23 32  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
108 232  Lašinis, Venantas LTU 1997-02-26 23  Klaipeda Cycling Team 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
109 263  Kotulski, Przemyslaw POL 2000-02-23 20  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
110 36  Monaco, Alessandro ITA 1998-02-04 22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
111 211  Bresciani, Michael ITA 1994-12-20 25  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
112 134  Oelke, Tim GER 2001-01-04 19  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
113 53  Cervellera, Andrea ITA 1998-12-23 21  Casillo-Petroli Firenze-.. 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
114 21  Jarc, Aljaž SLO 1999-04-09 20  Adria Mobil 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
115 254  Hočevar, Kristjan SLO 1999-05-03 20  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 29' 12'' + 00' 40''
116 55  Marchetti, Moreno ITA 1998-04-27 21  Casillo-Petroli Firenze-.. 3h 29' 24'' + 00' 52''
117 26  Per, David SLO 1995-02-13 25  Adria Mobil 3h 29' 24'' + 00' 52''
118 23  Kump, Marko SLO 1988-09-09 31  Adria Mobil 3h 29' 24'' + 00' 52''
119 181  Amann, Dominik AUT 1999-02-12 21  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 29' 29'' + 00' 57''
120 265  Bietry, Sacha FRA 2000-05-18 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 29' 29'' + 00' 57''
121 255  Pavlič, Marko SLO 1993-02-09 27  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 29' 29'' + 00' 57''
122 276  Kmínek, Vojtěch CZE 2000-09-11 19  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 29' 29'' + 00' 57''
123 106  Verza, Riccardo ITA 1997-08-22 22  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 29' 29'' + 00' 57''
124 172  Čapek, Tomas CZE 1998-10-30 21  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 3h 29' 29'' + 00' 57''
125 195  Ritzinger, Felix AUT 1996-12-23 23  WSA KTM Graz 3h 29' 29'' + 00' 57''
126 105  Sevilla, Diego ESP 1996-03-04 24  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 29' 41'' + 01' 09''
127 236  Kmieliauskas, Rokas LTU 2000-08-22 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team 3h 29' 46'' + 01' 14''
128 253  Jenko, Robert SLO 1990-04-15 29  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 26''
129 93  Heßmann, Michael GER 2001-04-06 18  Jumbo-Visma Development .. 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
130 84  Naberman, Tim NED 1999-05-11 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
131 95  Tuuk, Axel van der NED 2001-05-25 18  Jumbo-Visma Development .. 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
132 92  Fisher-Black, Finn NZL 2001-12-21 18  Jumbo-Visma Development .. 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
133 86  Wilksch, Hannes GER 2001-10-30 18  Development Team Sunweb 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
134 115  Avbelj, Blaž SLO 2001-11-02 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
135 96  Veenendaal, Hidde van NED 2001-02-03 19  Jumbo-Visma Development .. 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
136 192  Köck, Daniel AUT 1999-12-07 20  WSA KTM Graz 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
137 91  Ballerstedt, Maurice GER 2001-01-16 19  Jumbo-Visma Development .. 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
138 54  Coati, Luca ITA 1999-11-30 20  Casillo-Petroli Firenze-.. 3h 30' 02'' + 01' 30''
139 284  Kaspera, Christoph GER 1995-01-18 25  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
140 285  Burghardt, Luis GER 2001-03-05 19  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
141 132  Lindner, Tom GER 2001-08-29 18  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
142 131  Aschenbrenner, Michel GER 1999-11-07 20  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
143 142  Geßner, Jakob GER 2000-02-01 20  Rad-Net Rose Team 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
144 216  Rinaldi, Nicholas ITA 1997-01-07 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
145 136  Röber, Dominik GER 1999-10-12 20  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
146 74  Pöll, Stefan AUT 1986-07-28 33  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
147 141  Frahm, Jasper GER 1996-03-07 24  Rad-Net Rose Team 3h 30' 18'' + 01' 46''
148 234  Beniušis, Justas LTU 1997-11-18 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team 3h 30' 31'' + 01' 59''
149 24  Murn, Bostjan SLO 2001-01-15 19  Adria Mobil 3h 30' 31'' + 01' 59''
150 161  Livintsev, Anton EST 2001-01-29 19  Tartu 2024-Baltic Chain .. 3h 30' 40'' + 02' 08''
151 52  Cataldo, Lorenzo ITA 1999-11-07 20  Casillo-Petroli Firenze-.. 3h 30' 42'' + 02' 10''
152 194  Schlemmer, Lukas AUT 1995-03-05 25  WSA KTM Graz 3h 30' 52'' + 02' 20''
153 191  Auer, Daniel AUT 1994-10-26 25  WSA KTM Graz 3h 30' 52'' + 02' 20''
154 75  Reiter, Jakob AUT 2000-05-12 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 30' 52'' + 02' 20''
155 193  Maier, Florian AUT 2000-03-10 19  WSA KTM Graz 3h 30' 52'' + 02' 20''
156 235  Masiulis, Denas LTU 1999-11-22 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 3h 30' 52'' + 02' 20''
157 102  Garavaglia, Giacomo ITA 1996-07-03 23  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 30' 52'' + 02' 20''
158 85  Wacker, Ludvig DEN 2000-07-15 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 31' 02'' + 02' 30''
159 83  Mayrhoffer, Marius GER 2000-09-18 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 31' 02'' + 02' 30''
160 122  Schmiedel, Sebastian GER 1997-02-17 23  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 31' 02'' + 02' 30''
161 124  Weber, Philip GER 1998-07-24 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 32' 32'' + 04' 00''
162 13  Lojen, Matia CRO 2001-11-08 18  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 34' 32'' + 06' 00''
DNF 14  Marenzi, Lorenzo CRO 1998-10-08 21  Meridiana-Kamen Team
DNF 16  Samardžić, Bernard CRO 1996-02-22 24  Meridiana-Kamen Team
DNF 66  Camargo, Diego COL 1998-05-03 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet..
DNF 71  Gruber, Julian AUT 1997-10-04 22  Sport.Land Niederösterre..
DNF 212  Amadio, Emanuele ITA 1999-02-20 21  D'Amico-UM Tools
DNF 261  De Sota, Nigel USA 1995-09-02 24  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 10h 25' 44'' 74
3 111  Finkšt, Tilen 18 3h 28' 32''
21 114  Potočki, Viktor 16 3h 28' 36''
50 116  Jurisevic, Carlo 14 3h 28' 36''
2  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-G.. 10h 25' 44'' 107
4 65  Soto, Nelson 21 3h 28' 32''
51 61  Casallas, Yeisson 15 3h 28' 36''
52 64  Quiroz, Óscar 21 3h 28' 36''
3  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 10h 25' 44'' 170
5 151  Bajc, Andi 27 3h 28' 32''
72 154  Grošelj, Žiga 22 3h 28' 36''
93 155  Krizek, Matthias 27 3h 28' 36''
4  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 10h 25' 48'' 65
8 2  Jerman, Žiga 17 3h 28' 36''
20 4  Page, Hugo 14 3h 28' 36''
37 5  Petrucci, Mattia 15 3h 28' 36''
5  KK Kranj 10h 25' 48'' 80
6 241  Čotar, Luka 19 3h 28' 36''
36 245  Repše, Uroš 22 3h 28' 36''
38 242  Čemažar, Nik 16 3h 28' 36''
6  Elkov-Kasper 10h 25' 48'' 84
17 201  Kaňkovský, Alois 32 3h 28' 36''
27 204  Schlegel, Michal 20 3h 28' 36''
40 205  Sisr, František 22 3h 28' 36''
7  Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 10h 25' 48'' 85
24 225  Sidorov, Igor 16 3h 28' 36''
26 222  Vtiurin, Anton 15 3h 28' 36''
35 223  Kugaevski, Gleb 16 3h 28' 36''
8  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cyclin.. 10h 25' 48'' 103
15 176  Petruš, Jiří 19 3h 28' 36''
34 175  Řepa, Vojtěch 15 3h 28' 36''
54 171  Blaško, Matej 15 3h 28' 36''
9  TJ Favorit Brno 10h 25' 48'' 110
23 271  Hampl, Petr 22 3h 28' 36''
43 273  Procházka, Michal 16 3h 28' 36''
44 272  Rotter, Michal 15 3h 28' 36''
10  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 25' 48'' 113
25 45  Bayer, Tobias 16 3h 28' 36''
31 46  Kierner, Florian 16 3h 28' 36''
57 41  Engelhardt, Felix 15 3h 28' 36''
11  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 25' 48'' 132
11 11  Rebellin, Davide 44 3h 28' 36''
33 12  Barać, Antonio 19 3h 28' 36''
88 15  Kalaba, Dušan 19 3h 28' 36''
12  Tartu 2024-Baltic Chain Deve.. 10h 25' 48'' 138
12 163  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 16 3h 28' 36''
48 166  Pajur, Markus 15 3h 28' 36''
78 164  Kazis, Daniels 14 3h 28' 36''
13  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 10h 25' 48'' 138
14 256  Ručigaj, Žiga 20 3h 28' 36''
53 252  Govekar, Matevž 15 3h 28' 36''
71 251  Naglič, Rok 19 3h 28' 36''
14  LKT Team Brandenburg 10h 25' 48'' 141
16 121  Banusch, Richard 17 3h 28' 36''
39 123  Taebling, Paul 16 3h 28' 36''
86 125  Werner, Franz 15 3h 28' 36''
15  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10h 25' 48'' 152
41 184  Meiler, Martin 17 3h 28' 36''
55 182  Burke, Jack 20 3h 28' 36''
56 183  Kockelmann, Raphaël 16 3h 28' 36''
16  D'Amico-UM Tools 10h 25' 48'' 182
18 213  Nesi, Nicolas 18 3h 28' 36''
80 215  Raggio, Luca 20 3h 28' 36''
84 214  Pitzanti, Orlando 15 3h 28' 36''
17  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 10h 25' 48'' 201
30 33  Maestri, Mirco 24 3h 28' 36''
82 31  Benfatto, Marco 28 3h 28' 36''
89 34  Orsini, Umberto 21 3h 28' 36''
18  Adria Mobil 10h 26' 20'' 203
2 22  Katrašnik, Gasper 20 3h 28' 32''
87 25  Omrzel, Aljaž 15 3h 28' 36''
114 21  Jarc, Aljaž 16 3h 29' 12''
19  Klaipeda Cycling Team 10h 26' 24'' 186
13 233  Adomaitis, Rojus 17 3h 28' 36''
65 231  Bagdonas, Gediminas 30 3h 28' 36''
108 232  Lašinis, Venantas 18 3h 29' 12''
20  Sport.Land Niederösterreich 10h 26' 24'' 195
32 73  Mugerli, Matej 34 3h 28' 36''
58 72  Kolb, Stefan 18 3h 28' 36''
105 76  Saltzman, Jason 18 3h 29' 12''
21  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 10h 26' 24'' 203
29 104  Ropero, Alejandro 17 3h 28' 36''
76 101  Fetter, Erik 15 3h 28' 36''
98 103  Puppio, Antonio 16 3h 29' 12''
22  P&S Metalltechnik 10h 26' 24'' 213
9 135  Mandrysch, John 19 3h 28' 36''
92 133  Nolde, Tobias 17 3h 28' 36''
112 134  Oelke, Tim 15 3h 29' 12''
23  Casillo-Petroli Firenze-Hopplà 10h 26' 24'' 220
28 51  Abenante, Pasquale 17 3h 28' 36''
79 56  Zurlo, Matteo 17 3h 28' 36''
113 53  Cervellera, Andrea 17 3h 29' 12''
24  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 27' 00'' 226
19 282  Stenzel, Jakob 21 3h 28' 36''
100 281  Gießibl, Severin 16 3h 29' 12''
107 283  Greenberg, Cory 27 3h 29' 12''
25  Rad-Net Rose Team 10h 27' 00'' 227
22 143  Pakalski, Henrik 16 3h 28' 36''
102 144  Peter, Jannis 15 3h 29' 12''
103 145  Rosner, Linus 14 3h 29' 12''
26  Team Novo Nordisk Development 10h 27' 00'' 292
77 262  Dauge, Lucas 19 3h 28' 36''
106 264  Phippen, Logan 23 3h 29' 12''
109 263  Kotulski, Przemyslaw 15 3h 29' 12''
27  Development Team Sunweb 10h 27' 14'' 147
7 81  Heinschke, Leon 16 3h 28' 36''
10 82  Märkl, Niklas 16 3h 28' 36''
130 84  Naberman, Tim 16 3h 30' 02''
28  WSA KTM Graz 10h 28' 07'' 310
49 196  Salzmann, Jodok 20 3h 28' 36''
125 195  Ritzinger, Felix 19 3h 29' 29''
136 192  Köck, Daniel 16 3h 30' 02''
29  Jumbo-Visma Development Team 10h 28' 36'' 261
1 94  Kooij, Olav 14 3h 28' 32''
129 93  Heßmann, Michael 14 3h 30' 02''
131 95  Tuuk, Axel van der 14 3h 30' 02''


© Wijnreder Media