Trofeo Buffoni (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 77  Pinarello, Alessandro ITA 2003-07-12 18  Borgo Molino Rinascita O.. 3h 28' 20''
2 27  Pickering, Finlay GBR 2003-01-27 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 3h 28' 24'' + 00' 04''
3 81  Belletta, Dario ITA 2004-01-27 17  GB Junior Team 3h 29' 05'' + 00' 45''
4 55  Crescioli, Ludovico ITA 2003-10-20 17  UC Casano ASD 3h 29' 05'' + 00' 45''
5 102  Pellizzari, Giulio ITA 2003-11-21 17  UC Foligno 3h 29' 05'' + 00' 45''
6 114  Mattio, Pietro ITA 2004-06-27 17  Vigor Cycling Team 3h 29' 05'' + 00' 45''
7 123  Varenyk, Maksym UKR 2003-01-04 18  CPS Professional Team 3h 29' 05'' + 00' 45''
8 93  Bonetto, Samuele ITA 2003-01-23 18  UC Giorgione Aliseo Group 3h 29' 05'' + 00' 45''
9 2  Ricci, Riccardo ITA 2003-02-23 18  Italy 3h 29' 20'' + 01' 00''
10 117  Bagnara, Luca ITA 2003-12-02 17  SC Reda Mokador Pedale C.. 3h 29' 23'' + 01' 03''
11 72  Svrcek, Martin SVK 2003-02-17 18  Team Franco Ballerini Pr.. 3h 29' 56'' + 01' 36''
12 124  Santarpia, Giuliano ITA 2003-08-29 18  CPS Professional Team 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 38''
13 112  Ressi, Diego ITA 2003-01-06 18  Team F.lli Giorgi ASD 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 38''
14 66  Djordjevic, Riccardo ITA 2003-08-03 18  Valdarno Regia Congressi.. 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 38''
15 62  Piccini, Mattia ITA 2003-12-14 17  AC Fosco Bessi-Calenzano 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 38''
16 168  Mosca, Raffaele ITA 2003-10-14 17  GS Forno Pioppi 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 38''
17 83  Fede, Gabriel ITA 2003-04-11 18  GB Junior Team 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 38''
18 30  Postarnak, Mikhail RUS 2004-08-13 17  Lokosphinx Juniores 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 38''
19 15  Donzé, Robin SUI 2003-11-06 17  Switzerland 3h 29' 58'' + 01' 38''
20 94  Griggion, Simone ITA 2003-01-30 18  UC Giorgione Aliseo Group 3h 30' 51'' + 02' 31''
21 18  Polupan, Dmytro UKR 2003-10-10 17  Ukraine 3h 30' 53'' + 02' 33''
22 47  Palumbo, Riccardo ITA 2003-01-03 18  Big Hunter Beltrami TSA .. 3h 30' 53'' + 02' 33''
23 115  Rinaldi, Lorenzo ITA 2003-09-01 18  Vigor Cycling Team 3h 30' 53'' + 02' 33''
24 17  Kost, Vitalii UKR 2003-09-18 17  Ukraine 3h 30' 53'' + 02' 33''
25 59  Savino, Federico ITA 2004-07-10 17  Work Service Speedy Bike 3h 30' 53'' + 02' 33''
26 61  Buti, Andrea ITA 2003-09-04 18  AC Fosco Bessi-Calenzano 3h 31' 35'' + 03' 15''
27 79  Scalco, Matteo ITA 2004-06-25 17  Borgo Molino Rinascita O.. 3h 31' 35'' + 03' 15''
28 158  Biagini, Federico ITA 2003-06-20 18  Pedale Casalese Armorfer.. 3h 31' 35'' + 03' 15''
29 35  Lightfoot, Owen GBR 2003-06-12 18  Z Junior Racing Team 3h 31' 35'' + 03' 15''
30 136  Ghirardi, Lorenzo ITA 2003-07-21 18  Aspiratori Otelli Carin .. 3h 31' 35'' + 03' 15''
31 1  Oioli, Manuel ITA 2003-05-17 18  Italy 3h 31' 55'' + 03' 35''
32 107  Romele, Alessandro ITA 2003-08-30 18  Ciclistica Trevigliese 3h 31' 55'' + 03' 35''
33 41  Frius, Alessio ITA 2004-01-04 17  Polisportiva Monsumanese 3h 32' 35'' + 04' 15''
34 137  Casasola, Thomas ITA 2003-07-13 18  Danieli Cycling Team 3h 34' 23'' + 06' 03''
35 57  Garzon, Santiago COL 2003-06-22 18  Work Service Speedy Bike 3h 36' 00'' + 07' 40''
36 29  Laptev, Savelii RUS 2004-06-23 17  Lokosphinx Juniores 3h 36' 00'' + 07' 40''
37 157  Belloni, Luca ITA 2003-09-16 17  Pedale Casalese Armorfer.. 3h 36' 00'' + 07' 40''
38 7  Pomorski, Michal POL 2003-08-04 18  Poland 3h 36' 00'' + 07' 40''
39 40  Romolini, Valentino ITA 2004-07-20 17  Toscana 3h 36' 00'' + 07' 40''
40 3  Ceroli, Umberto ITA 2003-02-28 18  Italy 3h 36' 00'' + 07' 40''
41 116  Tessiore, Tommaso ITA 2003-01-19 18  Vigor Cycling Team 3h 36' 00'' + 07' 40''
42 122  Coccia, Michele ITA 2004-12-18 16  CPS Professional Team 3h 36' 00'' + 07' 40''
43 161  Angelini, Matteo ITA 2004-09-23 16  SCD Sidermec F.Lli Vitali 3h 36' 32'' + 08' 12''
44 144  Zanini, Simone ITA 2004-03-26 17  CC Canturino 1902 ASD 3h 36' 32'' + 08' 12''
45 127  Cetto, Maurizio ITA 2003-04-08 18  Assali Stefen OMAP GS Ca.. 3h 36' 32'' + 08' 12''
46 56  Giordani, Lorenzo ITA 2003-03-09 18  UC Casano ASD 3h 36' 32'' + 08' 12''
DNF 4  Longato, Giovanni ITA 2003-03-19 18  Italy
DNF 5  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz POL 2003-12-22 17  Poland
DNF 6  Pacalowski, Iwo POL 2004-10-08 16  Poland
DNF 8  Kot, Julian POL 2003-03-17 18  Poland
DNF 13  Markwalder, Yanis-Eric SUI 2003-11-09 17  Switzerland
DNF 14  Christen, Jan SUI 2004-06-26 17  Switzerland
DNF 16  Rey, Tim SUI 2004-03-10 17  Switzerland
DNF 19  Solonnikov, Bohdan UKR 2003-06-17 18  Ukraine
DNF 20  Korzinin, Yuriy UKR 2003-02-18 18  Ukraine
DNF 21  Garnero, Lucas FRA 2004-07-29 17  Alpes Maritimes Cycling ..
DNF 22  Guinefoleau, Arthur FRA 2004-12-24 16  Alpes Maritimes Cycling ..
DNF 23  Robbins, Jacques GBR 2004-07-22 17  Alpes Maritimes Cycling ..
DNF 24  Zarbo, Raffael FRA 2003-12-06 17  Alpes Maritimes Cycling ..
DNF 25  Kiely, Joe GBR 2003-05-09 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design
DNF 26  Lawrence, Aidan GBR 2003-06-03 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design
DNF 28  Poole, Max GBR 2003-03-01 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design
DNF 31  Skorniakov, Grigorii RUS 2004-11-13 16  Lokosphinx Juniores
DNF 32  Zarakovskiy, Daniil RUS 2004-07-15 17  Lokosphinx Juniores
DNF 33  Gray, George GBR 2004-06-26 17  Z Junior Racing Team
DNF 34  Knowles, Rory GBR 2004-05-12 17  Z Junior Racing Team
DNF 36  Smith, Will GBR 2004-03-21 17  Z Junior Racing Team
DNF 37  Falchi, Matteo ITA 2003-10-09 17  Toscana
DNF 38  Garacci, Gabriel ITA 2004-05-10 17  Toscana
DNF 39  Sulaj, Angelo ALB 2003-10-08 17  Toscana
DNF 42  Rodriguez, Juan CUB 2003-07-08 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese
DNF 43  Serni, Marco ITA 2004-01-26 17  Polisportiva Monsumanese
DNF 44  Stefanini, Andrea ITA 2004-02-23 17  Polisportiva Monsumanese
DNF 45  Gavilli, Gaddo ITA 2003-04-18 18  Big Hunter Beltrami TSA ..
DNF 46  Gavilli, Lapo ITA 2003-04-18 18  Big Hunter Beltrami TSA ..
DNF 48  Roganti, Simone ITA 2003-08-25 18  Big Hunter Beltrami TSA ..
DNF 49  Leonardi, Davide ITA 2004-02-02 17  GS Iperfinish
DNF 50  Giusti, Leonardo ITA 2004-03-23 17  GS Iperfinish
DNF 51  Ninci, Alessio ITA 2003-06-10 18  GS Iperfinish
DNF 52  Staccioli, Nicolas ITA 2004-03-31 17  GS Iperfinish
DNF 53  Bozicevich, Matteo ITA 2003-05-12 18  UC Casano ASD
DNF 54  Boschi, Lorenzo ITA 2003-10-15 17  UC Casano ASD
DNF 58  Russo, Vincenzo ITA 2003-10-05 17  Work Service Speedy Bike
DNF 60  Tornaboni, Luca ITA 2003-02-14 18  Work Service Speedy Bike
DNF 63  Panichi, Thomas ITA 2003-05-02 18  AC Fosco Bessi-Calenzano
DNF 64  Sitera, Niccolo ITA 2004-08-01 17  AC Fosco Bessi-Calenzano
DNF 65  Cioni, Giovanni ITA 2003-10-19 17  Valdarno Regia Congressi..
DNF 67  Pellegrini, Lorenzo ITA 2003-04-08 18  Valdarno Regia Congressi..
DNF 68  Salomone, Gabrio ITA 2004-11-09 16  Valdarno Regia Congressi..
DNF 69  Buconi, Davide ITA 2004-10-30 16  Team Franco Ballerini Pr..
DNF 70  De Paolis, Federico ITA 2004-01-28 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr..
DNF 71  Militello, Jacopo ITA 2004-04-17 17  Team Franco Ballerini Pr..
DNF 73  Ciancagli, Leonardo ITA 2004-04-21 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo
DNF 74  Cordovani, Luca ITA 2004-10-22 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo
DNF 75  Cristalli, Alessio ITA 2004-05-11 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo
DNF 76  Zingoni, Tobia ITA 2003-03-22 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo
DNF 78  Rapporti, Matteo ITA 2004-12-17 16  Borgo Molino Rinascita O..
DNF 80  Scremin, Alessandro ITA 2004-08-15 17  Borgo Molino Rinascita O..
DNF 82  De Toffel, Luca ITA 2003-01-21 18  GB Junior Team
DNF 84  Rista, Alberto ITA 2003-12-21 17  GB Junior Team
DNF 85  Aquila, Giuseppe ITA 2003-10-23 17  GC Feralpi Monteclarense..
DNF 86  Minoia, Sebastiano ITA 2003-05-13 18  GC Feralpi Monteclarense..
DNF 87  Perani, Riccardo ITA 2003-07-20 18  GC Feralpi Monteclarense..
DNF 88  Raccagni, Gabriele ITA 2003-02-05 18  GC Feralpi Monteclarense..
DNF 89  Florio, Salvatore ITA 2004-03-26 17  Marco Pantani Official T..
DNF 90  Lombardo, Enrico ITA 2004-05-31 17  Marco Pantani Official T..
DNF 91  Anselmo, Giovanni ITA 2004-01-09 17  Marco Pantani Official T..
DNF 92  Sciortino, Carlo ITA 2004-08-11 17  Marco Pantani Official T..
DNF 95  Volpato, Leonardo ITA 2004-12-14 16  UC Giorgione Aliseo Group
DNF 96  Zordan, Giovanni ITA 2004-05-13 17  UC Giorgione Aliseo Group
DNF 97  Pezzo, Michele ITA 2003-02-24 18  Autozai - Petruccti - Co..
DNF 98  Disconzi, Samuele ITA 2003-10-23 17  Autozai - Petruccti - Co..
DNF 99  Giaffreda, Sergio ITA 2004-08-27 17  Autozai - Petruccti - Co..
DNF 100  Pasquotto, Alessandro ITA 2003-05-02 18  Autozai - Petruccti - Co..
DNF 101  Bennati, Matteo ITA 2004-07-04 17  UC Foligno
DNF 103  Presenzini, Giacomo ITA 2003-07-02 18  UC Foligno
DNF 104  Vignini, Francesco ITA 2004-03-19 17  UC Foligno
DNF 105  Colosio, Lino ITA 2003-03-01 18  Ciclistica Trevigliese
DNF 106  Milesi, Nicolas ITA 2004-07-22 17  Ciclistica Trevigliese
DNF 108  Rossoni, Alessio ITA 2003-09-17 17  Ciclistica Trevigliese
DNF 109  Bono, Alex ITA 2003-10-01 17  Team F.lli Giorgi ASD
DNF 110  Bruno, Andrea ITA 2003-02-04 18  Team F.lli Giorgi ASD
DNF 111  Florian, Fabio ITA 2003-04-07 18  Team F.lli Giorgi ASD
DNF 113  Cirlincione, Domenico ITA 2003-01-23 18  Vigor Cycling Team
DNF 118  Castellari, Luigi ITA 2003-11-10 17  SC Reda Mokador Pedale C..
DNF 119  Fiorini, Matteo ITA 2004-10-10 16  SC Reda Mokador Pedale C..
DNF 120  Truffellini, Riccardo ITA 2003-11-01 17  SC Reda Mokador Pedale C..
DNF 121  Antonelli, Alberigo ITA 2003-04-18 18  CPS Professional Team
DNF 125  Andreaus, Marco ITA 2003-09-25 17  Assali Stefen OMAP GS Ca..
DNF 126  Carpene, Gianmarco ITA 2003-08-01 18  Assali Stefen OMAP GS Ca..
DNF 128  Zamperini, Edoardo ITA 2003-03-19 18  Assali Stefen OMAP GS Ca..
DNF 129  Franzoi, Jacopo ITA 2004-11-01 16  UC Pordenone
DNF 130  Olivo, Bryan ITA 2003-01-04 18  UC Pordenone
DNF 131  Pessotto, Alessandro ITA 2004-10-05 16  UC Pordenone
DNF 132  Tabotta, Tommaso ITA 2004-07-15 17  UC Pordenone
DNF 133  Anselmi, Daniele ITA 2003-07-05 18  Aspiratori Otelli Carin ..
DNF 134  Cocca, Andrea ITA 2004-06-08 17  Aspiratori Otelli Carin ..
DNF 135  Cocca, Nicola ITA 2004-06-08 17  Aspiratori Otelli Carin ..
DNF 138  Menghini, Alessio ITA 2004-12-03 16  Danieli Cycling Team
DNF 139  Milan, Matteo ITA 2003-01-22 18  Danieli Cycling Team
DNF 140  Varutti, Livio ITA 2004-02-04 17  Danieli Cycling Team
DNF 141  Gilsenan, Adam IRL 2004-01-03 17  CC Canturino 1902 ASD
DNF 142  Pappalardo, Federico ITA 2003-05-11 18  CC Canturino 1902 ASD
DNF 143  Santamaria, Riccardo ITA 2003-08-13 18  CC Canturino 1902 ASD
DNF 145  Bellani, Gabriele ITA 2004-07-16 17  SC Cene Il Vulcano
DNF 146  Pollini, Luca ITA 2004-10-08 16  SC Cene Il Vulcano
DNF 147  Falconi, Matteo ITA 2003-12-27 17  SC Cene Il Vulcano
DNF 148  Gamba, Frabcesca ITA 2004-11-07 16  SC Cene Il Vulcano
DNF 149  Barriviera, Diego ITA 2003-03-28 18  SC Fontanafredda
DNF 150  Cia, Jacopo ITA 2003-07-28 18  SC Fontanafredda
DNF 151  Da Ros, Alessandro ITA 2004-07-19 17  SC Fontanafredda
DNF 152  Spada, Antonio ITA 2003-04-28 18  SC Fontanafredda
DNF 153  Buda, Michele ITA 2003-05-13 18  Italia Nuova Borgo Panig..
DNF 154  Kajamini, Florian ITA 2003-02-28 18  Italia Nuova Borgo Panig..
DNF 155  Shuyinta, Jeff ITA 2004-10-27 16  Italia Nuova Borgo Panig..
DNF 156  Ori, Elia ITA 2004-11-02 16  Italia Nuova Borgo Panig..
DNF 159  Fraccaro, Lorenzo ITA 2003-02-26 18  Pedale Casalese Armorfer..
DNF 160  Rossi, Nicola ITA 2003-01-15 18  Pedale Casalese Armorfer..
DNF 162  Arduini, Andrea ITA 2004-01-21 17  SCD Sidermec F.Lli Vitali
DNF 163  Fiorentini, Filippo ITA 2004-09-25 16  SCD Sidermec F.Lli Vitali
DNF 164  Montanari, Lorenzo ITA 2004-01-26 17  SCD Sidermec F.Lli Vitali
DNF 165  Alzate, Johan COL 2004-03-03 17  GS Forno Pioppi
DNF 166  Brugnami, Ettore ITA 2004-02-15 17  GS Forno Pioppi
DNF 167  Fattorini, Valentino ITA 2003-04-24 18  GS Forno Pioppi
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CPS Professional Team 10h 35' 03'' 61
7 123  Varenyk, Maksym 13 3h 29' 05''
12 124  Santarpia, Giuliano 12 3h 29' 58''
42 122  Coccia, Michele 11 3h 36' 00''
2  Vigor Cycling Team 10h 35' 58'' 70
6 114  Mattio, Pietro 11 3h 29' 05''
23 115  Rinaldi, Lorenzo 12 3h 30' 53''
41 116  Tessiore, Tommaso 13 3h 36' 00''
3  Italy 10h 37' 15'' 80
9 2  Ricci, Riccardo 12 3h 29' 20''
31 1  Oioli, Manuel 12 3h 31' 55''
40 3  Ceroli, Umberto 12 3h 36' 00''


© Wijnreder Media