Trofeo Laigueglia (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 5  Mollema, Bauke NED 1986-11-26 34  Trek - Segafredo 4h 57' 05''
2 72  Bernal, Egan COL 1997-01-13 24  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 57' 44'' + 00' 39''
3 57  Vansevenant, Mauri BEL 1999-06-01 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 57' 44'' + 00' 39''
4 15  Champoussin, Clément FRA 1998-05-29 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 57' 45'' + 00' 40''
5 1  Ciccone, Giulio ITA 1994-12-20 26  Trek - Segafredo 4h 57' 45'' + 00' 40''
6 31  Landa, Mikel ESP 1989-12-13 31  Bahrain Victorious 4h 57' 45'' + 00' 40''
7 53  Knox, James GBR 1995-11-04 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 58' 02'' + 00' 57''
8 11  Vendrame, Andrea ITA 1994-07-20 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 58' 06'' + 01' 01''
9 126  Grmaye, Biniam ERI 2000-04-02 20  Delko 4h 58' 06'' + 01' 01''
10 86  Rota, Lorenzo ITA 1995-05-23 25  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 58' 06'' + 01' 01''
11 43  Herrada, Jesús ESP 1990-07-26 30  Cofidis 4h 58' 06'' + 01' 01''
12 63  Madouas, Valentin FRA 1996-07-12 24  Groupama - FDJ 4h 58' 06'' + 01' 01''
13 7  Brambilla, Gianluca ITA 1987-08-22 33  Trek - Segafredo 4h 58' 06'' + 01' 01''
14 35  Bilbao, Pello ESP 1990-02-25 31  Bahrain Victorious 4h 58' 08'' + 01' 03''
15 52  Devenyns, Dries BEL 1983-07-22 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 58' 33'' + 01' 28''
16 33  Mohorič, Matej SLO 1994-10-19 26  Bahrain Victorious 4h 58' 37'' + 01' 32''
17 143  Martín, Gotzon ESP 1996-02-15 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 58' 38'' + 01' 33''
18 14  Venturini, Clément FRA 1993-10-16 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 58' 38'' + 01' 33''
19 161  Quintana, Nairo COL 1990-02-04 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 58' 38'' + 01' 33''
20 121  Finetto, Mauro ITA 1985-05-10 35  Delko 4h 58' 38'' + 01' 33''
21 122  Díaz, José ESP 1995-01-18 26  Delko 4h 58' 38'' + 01' 33''
22 101  Muñoz, Daniel COL 1996-11-21 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 58' 38'' + 01' 33''
23 65  Reichenbach, Sébastien SUI 1989-05-28 31  Groupama - FDJ 4h 58' 38'' + 01' 33''
24 64  Pinot, Thibaut FRA 1990-05-29 30  Groupama - FDJ 4h 58' 38'' + 01' 33''
25 4  Nibali, Vincenzo ITA 1984-11-14 36  Trek - Segafredo 4h 58' 39'' + 01' 34''
26 45  Perez, Anthony FRA 1991-04-22 29  Cofidis 4h 59' 19'' + 02' 14''
27 116  Savini, Daniel ITA 1997-09-26 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 59' 19'' + 02' 14''
28 117  Zana, Filippo ITA 1999-03-18 21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 59' 19'' + 02' 14''
29 91  Villella, Davide ITA 1991-06-27 29  Movistar Team 4h 59' 21'' + 02' 16''
30 186  Zardini, Edoardo ITA 1989-11-02 31  Vini Zabù KTM 4h 59' 21'' + 02' 16''
31 156  Canola, Marco ITA 1988-12-26 32  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 59' 41'' + 02' 36''
32 81  Bakelants, Jan BEL 1986-02-14 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 59' 41'' + 02' 36''
33 77  Rodríguez, Carlos ESP 2001-02-02 20  Ineos Grenadiers 5h 01' 33'' + 04' 28''
34 21  Felline, Fabio ITA 1990-03-29 30  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 01' 33'' + 04' 28''
35 16  Prodhomme, Nicolas FRA 1997-02-01 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 5h 01' 50'' + 04' 45''
36 103  Bais, Mattia ITA 1996-10-19 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 01' 50'' + 04' 45''
37 32  Colbrelli, Sonny ITA 1990-05-17 30  Bahrain Victorious 5h 01' 50'' + 04' 45''
38 95  Hollmann, Juri GER 1999-08-30 21  Movistar Team 5h 02' 43'' + 05' 38''
39 163  Gesbert, Elie FRA 1995-07-01 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 02' 43'' + 05' 38''
40 42  Edet, Nicolas FRA 1987-12-02 33  Cofidis 5h 02' 44'' + 05' 39''
41 155  Velasco, Simone ITA 1995-12-02 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 5h 03' 01'' + 05' 56''
42 145  Aristi, Mikel ESP 1993-05-28 27  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 03' 02'' + 05' 57''
43 112  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 27  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 03' 03'' + 05' 58''
44 135  Albanese, Vincenzo ITA 1996-11-12 24  EOLO-Kometa 5h 03' 03'' + 05' 58''
45 107  Umba, Abner COL 2002-11-20 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 03' 03'' + 05' 58''
46 183  Tortomasi, Leonardo ITA 1994-01-21 27  Vini Zabù KTM 5h 03' 03'' + 05' 58''
47 244  Garavaglia, Giacomo ITA 1996-07-03 24  Work Service - Marchiol .. 5h 03' 03'' + 05' 58''
48 154  Strakhov, Dmitry RUS 1995-05-17 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 5h 03' 03'' + 05' 58''
49 115  Covili, Luca ITA 1997-02-10 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 03' 03'' + 05' 58''
50 247  Rebellin, Davide ITA 1971-08-09 49  Work Service - Marchiol .. 5h 03' 03'' + 05' 58''
51 44  Herrada, José ESP 1985-10-01 35  Cofidis 5h 03' 04'' + 05' 59''
52 104  Sepúlveda, Eduardo ARG 1991-06-13 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 03' 04'' + 05' 59''
53 236  Ayuso, Juan ESP 2002-09-16 18  Team Colpack Ballan 5h 03' 04'' + 05' 59''
54 227  Milesi, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-19 18  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 5h 03' 04'' + 05' 59''
55 113  Garosio, Andrea ITA 1993-12-06 27  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 03' 04'' + 05' 59''
56 13  Gastauer, Ben LUX 1987-11-14 33  Ag2r Citroën Team 5h 03' 05'' + 06' 00''
57 216  Wright, Paul NZL 1998-02-03 23  MG.Kvis - VPM 5h 03' 05'' + 06' 00''
58 26  Kudus, Merhawi ERI 1994-01-23 27  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 03' 05'' + 06' 00''
59 12  Frank, Mathias SUI 1986-12-09 34  Ag2r Citroën Team 5h 03' 05'' + 06' 00''
60 61  Guglielmi, Simon FRA 1997-07-01 23  Groupama - FDJ 5h 03' 05'' + 06' 00''
61 97  González, Abner PUR 2000-10-09 20  Movistar Team 5h 03' 05'' + 06' 00''
62 166  Owsian, Łukasz POL 1990-02-24 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 03' 05'' + 06' 00''
63 147  Iturria, Mikel ESP 1992-03-16 28  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 03' 06'' + 06' 01''
64 235  Verre, Alessandro ITA 2001-11-17 19  Team Colpack Ballan 5h 03' 06'' + 06' 01''
65 2  Conci, Nicola ITA 1997-01-05 24  Trek - Segafredo 5h 03' 06'' + 06' 01''
66 125  Fernández, Delio ESP 1986-02-17 35  Delko 5h 03' 06'' + 06' 01''
67 124  Delettre, Alexandre FRA 1997-10-25 23  Delko 5h 03' 06'' + 06' 01''
68 142  Juaristi, Txomin ESP 1995-07-20 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 03' 06'' + 06' 01''
69 92  Mas, Lluís ESP 1989-10-15 31  Movistar Team 5h 03' 07'' + 06' 02''
70 25  Wilsly, Jonas DEN 1996-07-30 24  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 03' 07'' + 06' 02''
71 132  Dina, Márton HUN 1996-04-11 24  EOLO-Kometa 5h 03' 07'' + 06' 02''
72 134  Christian, Mark GBR 1990-11-20 30  EOLO-Kometa 5h 03' 07'' + 06' 02''
73 76  Dunbar, Eddie IRL 1996-09-01 24  Ineos Grenadiers 5h 03' 07'' + 06' 02''
74 27  Romo, Javier ESP 1999-01-06 22  Astana - Premier Tech 5h 03' 07'' + 06' 02''
75 105  Tagliani, Filippo ITA 1995-08-14 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 04' 08'' + 07' 03''
76 96  Norsgaard, Mathias DEN 1997-05-05 23  Movistar Team 5h 04' 28'' + 07' 23''
77 47  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 25  Cofidis 5h 04' 28'' + 07' 23''
78 102  Ravanelli, Simone ITA 1995-07-04 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 04' 52'' + 07' 47''
79 94  Elosegui, Íñigo ESP 1998-03-06 22  Movistar Team 5h 05' 21'' + 08' 16''
80 153  Scaroni, Cristian ITA 1997-10-16 23  Gazprom - RusVelo 5h 06' 32'' + 09' 27''
81 106  Tesfazion, Natnael ERI 1999-05-23 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 06' 32'' + 09' 27''
82 46  Berhane, Natnael ERI 1991-01-05 30  Cofidis 5h 06' 39'' + 09' 34''
DNF 3  Mosca, Jacopo ITA 1993-08-29 27  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 6  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel ERI 1994-08-17 26  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 17  Calmejane, Lilian FRA 1992-12-06 28  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 22  Stalnov, Nikita KAZ 1991-09-14 29  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 23  Natarov, Yuriy KAZ 1996-12-28 24  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 24  Pronskiy, Vadim KAZ 1998-06-04 22  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 34  Novak, Domen SLO 1995-07-12 25  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 36  Buitrago, Santiago COL 1999-09-26 21  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 37  Capecchi, Eros ITA 1986-06-13 34  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 41  Champion, Thomas FRA 1999-09-08 21  Cofidis
DNF 51  Ballerini, Davide ITA 1994-09-21 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 54  Serry, Pieter BEL 1988-11-21 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 55  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 56  Garrison, Ian USA 1998-04-14 22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 62  Guarnieri, Jacopo ITA 1987-08-14 33  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 66  Davy, Clément FRA 1998-07-17 22  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 67  Balmer, Alexandre SUI 2000-05-04 20  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 71  Kwiatkowski, Michał POL 1990-06-02 30  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 73  Henao, Sebastián COL 1993-08-05 27  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 75  Puccio, Salvatore ITA 1989-08-31 31  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 82  Devriendt, Tom BEL 1991-10-29 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 83  Vliegen, Loïc BEL 1993-12-20 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 84  Bellicaud, Jérémy FRA 1998-06-08 22  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 85  Lammertink, Maurits NED 1990-08-31 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 87  Delacroix, Théo FRA 1999-02-21 22  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 93  Cullaigh, Gabz GBR 1996-04-08 24  Movistar Team
DNF 111  Battaglin, Enrico ITA 1989-11-17 31  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 114  Visconti, Giovanni ITA 1983-01-13 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 123  Debesay, Yakob ERI 1999-06-28 21  Delko
DNF 127  Hailemichael, Mulu ETH 1999-01-12 22  Delko
DNF 131  Ropero, Alejandro ESP 1998-04-17 22  EOLO-Kometa
DNF 133  Archibald, John GBR 1990-11-14 30  EOLO-Kometa
DNF 136  Frapporti, Mattia ITA 1994-07-02 26  EOLO-Kometa
DNF 137  Gavazzi, Francesco ITA 1984-08-01 36  EOLO-Kometa
DNF 141  Cuadrado, Unai ESP 1997-09-26 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 144  Angulo, Antonio ESP 1992-02-18 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 146  Irizar, Julen ESP 1995-03-26 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 151  Rovny, Ivan RUS 1987-09-30 33  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 152  Kuzmin, Anton KAZ 1996-11-20 24  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 157  Vacek, Mathias CZE 2002-06-12 18  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 162  Declercq, Benjamin BEL 1994-02-04 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 164  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 167  Rosa, Diego ITA 1989-03-27 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 171  Lozano, David ESP 1988-12-21 32  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 172  Henttala, Joonas FIN 1991-09-17 29  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 173  Planet, Charles FRA 1993-10-30 27  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 174  Peron, Andrea ITA 1988-10-28 32  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 175  Poli, Umberto ITA 1996-08-27 24  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 176  Kamstra, Brian NED 1993-07-05 27  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 177  Brand, Sam GBR 1991-02-27 30  Team Novo Nordisk
DNF 181  Bartolozzi, Andrea ITA 1999-05-03 21  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 182  Stojnić, Veljko SRB 1999-02-04 22  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 184  Frapporti, Marco ITA 1985-03-30 35  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 185  Schneiter, Joab SUI 1998-08-06 22  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 187  Iacchi, Alessandro ITA 1999-05-26 21  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 191  Górak, Dominik POL 2001-10-12 19  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 192  Baseggio, Matteo ITA 1998-06-18 22  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 193  Lucca, Riccardo ITA 1997-02-24 24  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 194  Mignolli, Gianluca ITA 2000-06-24 20  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 195  Rocchetta, Cristian ITA 1998-03-02 23  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 196  Tosin, Riccardo ITA 1998-01-21 23  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 197  Abderrahim, Zahiri MAR 1996-01-01 25  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 211  Salvietti, Niccolò ITA 1993-11-03 27  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 212  Radice, Raffaele ITA 1996-06-21 24  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 213  Martinelli, Edoardo ITA 2000-01-27 21  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 214  Draghi, Guido ITA 2001-06-09 19  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 215  Pencedano, Nicolo ITA 2000-01-31 21  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 217  Carollo, Francesco ITA 2000-08-17 20  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 221  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 222  Parisini, Nicolò ITA 2000-04-25 20  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 223  Grendene, Marco ITA 2000-10-04 20  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 224  Freddi, Matteo ITA 2001-06-01 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 225  Cretti, Luca ITA 2001-06-30 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 226  Balestra, Lorenzo ITA 2002-09-24 18  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 231  Meris, Sergio ITA 2001-03-10 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 232  Persico, Davide ITA 2001-04-01 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 233  Martinelli, Alessio ITA 2001-04-26 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 234  Rastelli, Luca ITA 1999-12-29 21  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 237  Petrucci, Mattia ITA 2000-04-11 20  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 241  Colombo, Raul ITA 1996-08-19 24  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 242  Zecchin, Michael ITA 2001-07-19 19  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 243  Di Benedetto, Stefano ITA 1998-03-16 22  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 245  Dignani, Filippo ITA 2002-01-25 19  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 246  Pase, Christian ITA 2002-02-26 19  Work Service - Marchiol ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trek - Segafredo 14h 52' 56'' 19
1 5  Mollema, Bauke 29 4h 57' 05''
5 1  Ciccone, Giulio 21 4h 57' 45''
13 7  Brambilla, Gianluca 28 4h 58' 06''
2  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14h 54' 19'' 25
3 57  Vansevenant, Mauri 16 4h 57' 44''
7 53  Knox, James 20 4h 58' 02''
15 52  Devenyns, Dries 32 4h 58' 33''
3  Ag2r Citroën Team 14h 54' 29'' 30
4 15  Champoussin, Clément 17 4h 57' 45''
8 11  Vendrame, Andrea 21 4h 58' 06''
18 14  Venturini, Clément 22 4h 58' 38''
4  Bahrain Victorious 14h 54' 30'' 36
6 31  Landa, Mikel 26 4h 57' 45''
14 35  Bilbao, Pello 25 4h 58' 08''
16 33  Mohorič, Matej 21 4h 58' 37''
5  Delko 14h 55' 22'' 50
9 126  Grmaye, Biniam 15 4h 58' 06''
20 121  Finetto, Mauro 30 4h 58' 38''
21 122  Díaz, José 21 4h 58' 38''
6  Groupama - FDJ 14h 55' 22'' 59
12 63  Madouas, Valentin 19 4h 58' 06''
23 65  Reichenbach, Sébastien 26 4h 58' 38''
24 64  Pinot, Thibaut 25 4h 58' 38''
7  Cofidis 15h 00' 09'' 77
11 43  Herrada, Jesús 25 4h 58' 06''
26 45  Perez, Anthony 24 4h 59' 19''
40 42  Edet, Nicolas 28 5h 02' 44''
8  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 15h 01' 41'' 98
27 116  Savini, Daniel 18 4h 59' 19''
28 117  Zana, Filippo 16 4h 59' 19''
43 112  Gabburo, Davide 22 5h 03' 03''
9  Ineos Grenadiers 15h 02' 24'' 108
2 72  Bernal, Egan 19 4h 57' 44''
33 77  Rodríguez, Carlos 14 5h 01' 33''
73 76  Dunbar, Eddie 19 5h 03' 07''
10  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 15h 03' 31'' 103
22 101  Muñoz, Daniel 19 4h 58' 38''
36 103  Bais, Mattia 19 5h 01' 50''
45 107  Umba, Abner 13 5h 03' 03''
11  Team Arkéa - Samsic 15h 04' 26'' 120
19 161  Quintana, Nairo 25 4h 58' 38''
39 163  Gesbert, Elie 20 5h 02' 43''
62 166  Owsian, Łukasz 25 5h 03' 05''
12  Euskaltel - Euskadi 15h 04' 46'' 122
17 143  Martín, Gotzon 19 4h 58' 38''
42 145  Aristi, Mikel 22 5h 03' 02''
63 147  Iturria, Mikel 23 5h 03' 06''
13  Movistar Team 15h 05' 09'' 128
29 91  Villella, Davide 24 4h 59' 21''
38 95  Hollmann, Juri 16 5h 02' 43''
61 97  González, Abner 15 5h 03' 05''
14  Gazprom - RusVelo 15h 05' 45'' 120
31 156  Canola, Marco 27 4h 59' 41''
41 155  Velasco, Simone 20 5h 03' 01''
48 154  Strakhov, Dmitry 20 5h 03' 03''
15  Astana - Premier Tech 15h 07' 45'' 162
34 21  Felline, Fabio 25 5h 01' 33''
58 26  Kudus, Merhawi 21 5h 03' 05''
70 25  Wilsly, Jonas 19 5h 03' 07''
16  EOLO-Kometa 15h 09' 17'' 187
44 135  Albanese, Vincenzo 19 5h 03' 03''
71 132  Dina, Márton 19 5h 03' 07''
72 134  Christian, Mark 25 5h 03' 07''


© Wijnreder Media