Trofeo Piva (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 147  Ayuso, Juan ESP 2002-09-16 18  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 34' 10''
2 173  Colnaghi, Luca ITA 1999-01-14 22  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 4h 35' 13'' + 01' 03''
3 170  Puppio, Antonio ITA 1999-04-28 21  Team Qhubeka 4h 35' 13'' + 01' 03''
4 227  Benedetti, Gabriele ITA 2000-06-09 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 35' 15'' + 01' 05''
5 85  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 4h 35' 15'' + 01' 05''
6 27  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4h 35' 15'' + 01' 05''
7 79  Baroni, Alessandro ITA 2001-05-18 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 4h 35' 15'' + 01' 05''
8 49  Pietrobon, Andrea ITA 1999-03-11 22  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 10''
9 172  Muluberhan, Henok ERI 1999-11-11 21  Team Qhubeka 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 10''
10 131  Staune-Mittet, Johannes NOR 2002-01-18 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 10''
11 122  Hollyman, Mason GBR 2000-06-25 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 10''
12 37  Belleri, Michael ITA 1999-05-13 21  Biesse Arvedi 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
13 193  Hellemose, Asbjorn DEN 1999-01-15 22  VC Mendrisio 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
14 143  Hočevar, Kristjan SLO 1999-05-03 21  Slovenia 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
15 132  Heßmann, Michael GER 2001-04-06 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
16 87  Carpene, Samuele ITA 2000-03-31 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
17 229  Zambanini, Edoardo ITA 2001-04-21 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
18 80  Porta, Gabriele ITA 2000-02-12 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
19 228  Tolio, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
20 38  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 21  Biesse Arvedi 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
21 100  Germani, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-03 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 35' 33'' + 01' 23''
22 104  Raugel, Antoine FRA 1999-02-14 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
23 148  Verre, Alessandro ITA 2001-11-17 19  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
24 196  Motti, Alessandro ITA 2000-07-22 20  VC Mendrisio 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
25 36  Carboni, Matteo ITA 1999-08-20 21  Biesse Arvedi 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
26 141  Čemažar, Nik SLO 1999-08-02 21  Slovenia 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
27 93  Geßner, Jakob GER 2000-02-01 21  Germany 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
28 127  Goldstein, Edo ISR 2000-03-20 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
29 128  Geleijn, Owen NED 2001-01-14 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
30 176  Pellegrini, Cristoffer ITA 2002-04-02 19  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 40''
31 149  Petrucci, Mattia ITA 2000-04-11 20  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 36' 03'' + 01' 53''
32 177  Busatto, Francesco ITA 2002-11-01 18  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 4h 36' 03'' + 01' 53''
33 116  El Gouzi, Omar ITA 1999-08-16 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 4h 36' 03'' + 01' 53''
34 231  Raccani, Simone ITA 2001-03-02 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 36' 03'' + 01' 53''
35 5  Lipowitz, Florian GER 2000-09-21 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 36' 03'' + 01' 53''
36 156  Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 21  Development Team DSM 4h 36' 03'' + 01' 53''
37 55  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 20  D'Amico - UM Tools 4h 36' 08'' + 01' 58''
38 66  Martin, Álex ESP 2000-01-25 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 4h 36' 11'' + 02' 01''
39 52  Petrelli, Gabriele ITA 2000-12-21 20  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 36' 14'' + 02' 04''
40 30  De Pretto, Davide ITA 2002-04-19 18  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4h 36' 20'' + 02' 10''
41 92  Benz, Pirmin GER 2000-11-26 20  Germany 4h 36' 20'' + 02' 10''
42 215  Galimberti, Francesco ITA 2001-01-02 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 4h 36' 20'' + 02' 10''
43 31  Milesi, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-19 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4h 36' 20'' + 02' 10''
44 194  Knudsen, Oliver DEN 1999-01-08 22  VC Mendrisio 4h 36' 20'' + 02' 10''
45 78  Paladin, Luca ITA 2000-04-24 20  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 4h 36' 20'' + 02' 10''
46 201  Sessa, Gerardo ITA 1999-10-24 21  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 4h 36' 20'' + 02' 10''
47 88  Agostini, Nicholas ITA 2000-09-01 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 4h 36' 28'' + 02' 18''
48 117  Raimondi, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 4h 36' 28'' + 02' 18''
49 129  Boven, Lars NED 2001-08-13 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 36' 45'' + 02' 35''
50 158  Wilksch, Hannes GER 2001-10-30 19  Development Team DSM 4h 36' 51'' + 02' 41''
51 230  Slomp, Samuel ITA 2001-09-24 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 4h 36' 55'' + 02' 45''
52 39  Dresti, Nicholas ITA 2001-09-20 19  Biesse Arvedi 4h 37' 15'' + 03' 05''
53 113  Shields, Charlie GBR 2000-05-26 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 4h 38' 05'' + 03' 55''
54 103  Berg, Marijn van den NED 1999-07-19 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 39' 20'' + 05' 10''
DSQ 214  Galimberti, Lorenzo ITA 2001-01-02 20  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 1  Rosola, Kevin ITA 2002-11-30 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 2  Govekar, Matevž SLO 2000-04-17 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 3  Steinhauser, Georg GER 2001-10-21 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 4  Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 8  Arroyo, Miguel MEX 2000-08-01 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 9  Cadena, Edgar MEX 2000-08-20 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 12  Zavala, Leonardo MEX 2001-10-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 13  Miralrio, Jose Eduardo MEX 2002-03-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 14  Miralrio, Jose Armando MEX 2002-03-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 15  Ferro, Matteo ITA 2000-06-02 20  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 16  Biasibetti, Vittorio ITA 2000-04-14 20  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 17  Presti, Andreas ITA 2001-06-13 19  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 18  Simeoni, Stefano ITA 2002-04-10 18  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 19  Crosara, Alessio ITA 2002-07-20 18  ASD Cycling Team Valcava..
DNF 20  Chaussinand, Joris FRA 2002-02-26 19  AG2R Citroen U23
DNF 21  Labrosse, Jordan FRA 2002-09-15 18  AG2R Citroen U23
DNF 22  Paret-Peintre, Valentin FRA 2001-01-14 20  AG2R Citroen U23
DNF 23  Retailleau, Valentin FRA 2000-06-18 20  AG2R Citroen U23
DNF 24  Tronchon, Bastien FRA 2002-03-29 19  AG2R Citroen U23
DNF 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe ITA 2001-04-20 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 29  Cretti, Luca ITA 2001-06-30 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 41  Villa, Giacomo ITA 2002-01-29 19  Biesse Arvedi
DNF 43  Meens, Johan BEL 1999-07-07 21  Bingoal WB Development T..
DNF 44  Gelders, Gil BEL 2002-12-16 18  Bingoal WB Development T..
DNF 45  Vercamst, Wesley BEL 1999-08-19 21  Bingoal WB Development T..
DNF 46  De Ville de Goyet, Ivan BEL 2002-11-29 18  Bingoal WB Development T..
DNF 47  Vandepitte, Nathan FRA 2000-03-30 21  Bingoal WB Development T..
DNF 48  Miholjević, Fran CRO 2002-08-02 18  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 50  Aimonetto, Pietro ITA 2001-05-29 19  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 51  Nessler, Martin ITA 2000-05-08 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 56  Ruiz, Jeferson COL 2002-07-06 18  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 57  Peric, Vojislav UKR 2001-11-08 19  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 58  Roberti, Luca ITA 2000-06-06 20  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 59  Islami, Besnik ITA 2002-09-17 18  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 62  Piganzoli, Davide ITA 2002-07-08 18  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T..
DNF 63  Montoli, Andrea ITA 2002-04-09 18  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T..
DNF 64  Acco, Alessio ITA 2000-04-04 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T..
DNF 65  Martín, David ESP 1999-02-19 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T..
DNF 69  Vainio, Veeti FIN 2001-11-06 19  Foundation CCB
DNF 71  Sillankorva, Jaakko FIN 2000-08-08 20  Foundation CCB
DNF 72  Mendez, Gabriel USA 1999-11-27 21  Foundation CCB
DNF 73  Classen, Caleb USA 2001-09-19 19  Foundation CCB
DNF 74  Wright, Benjamin USA 2000-02-29 21  Foundation CCB
DNF 77  Bauce, Davide ITA 1999-10-08 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio
DNF 81  Calzoni, Walter ITA 2001-08-08 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio
DNF 84  Górak, Dominik POL 2001-10-12 19  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 86  Mignolli, Gianluca ITA 2000-06-24 20  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 94  Rosner, Linus GER 2001-03-30 20  Germany
DNF 95  Pakalski, Henrik GER 1999-05-07 21  Germany
DNF 99  Peter, Jannis GER 2000-10-30 20  Germany
DNF 101  Palini, Enzo FRA 2002-05-30 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 102  Pithie, Laurence NZL 2002-07-17 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 107  Gilbertson, Theo NZL 2000-08-22 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 108  Baker, Joe GBR 2001-12-06 19  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 109  Williams, Alex NZL 2001-03-15 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 110  Granger, Ben GBR 2000-08-08 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 114  Parashchak, Yaroslav UKR 2000-10-03 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 115  Berasi, Michele ITA 2002-01-13 19  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 118  Iacomoni, Federico ITA 2002-07-10 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 121  Ben Moshe, Yuval ISR 1999-04-06 21  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 124  Abu-Fares, Saned ISR 1999-07-22 21  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 126  Mackellar, Alastair AUS 2002-01-20 19  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 130  Bekkum, Darren van NED 2002-03-20 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen..
DNF 134  Michalička, Štefan SVK 2000-12-02 20  Slovakia
DNF 135  Líška, Andrej SVK 2000-10-04 20  Slovakia
DNF 136  Lohinský, Filip SVK 2002-01-24 19  Slovakia
DNF 137  Chren, Martin SVK 1999-05-08 21  Slovakia
DNF 138  Gajdula, Marek SVK 2001-04-27 19  Slovakia
DNF 142  Ziherl, Luka SLO 2002-12-24 18  Slovenia
DNF 144  Colnar, Aljaž SLO 2002-02-16 19  Slovenia
DNF 145  Piskule, Žiga SLO 2002-12-13 18  Slovenia
DNF 150  Plebani, Nicola ITA 2001-10-05 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 151  Martinelli, Alessio ITA 2001-04-26 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 154  Garofoli, Gianmarco ITA 2002-10-06 18  Development Team DSM
DNF 155  Hayter, Leo GBR 2001-08-10 19  Development Team DSM
DNF 157  Onley, Oscar GBR 2002-10-13 18  Development Team DSM
DNF 161  Polese, Ivano ITA 2002-01-09 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 162  Migotto, Alessandro ITA 2001-06-13 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 163  Lunardelli, Yuri ITA 2001-07-23 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 165  Taffarel, Andrea ITA 2001-05-19 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 167  Cao, Mario ITA 2002-07-19 18  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 168  Abreha, Negasi ETH 2000-05-09 20  Team Qhubeka
DNF 169  Christensen, Drew NZL 2001-08-21 19  Team Qhubeka
DNF 171  Berhane, Ghebrehiwet ERI 2001-01-06 20  Team Qhubeka
DNF 174  Furlan, Francesco ITA 2000-05-14 20  UC Trevigiani - Campana ..
DNF 175  Cassol, Daniel ITA 2002-09-11 18  UC Trevigiani - Campana ..
DNF 180  Albrecht, Jasper AUS 1999-02-16 22  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 181  Gamper, Mario AUT 1999-08-03 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 182  Lube, Bernhard AUT 2002-08-22 18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 183  Reiter, Jakob AUT 2000-05-12 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 184  Steininger, Fabian AUT 2000-09-12 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 192  Ghirlanda, Marco SUI 1999-11-10 21  VC Mendrisio
DNF 195  Santaromita, Alessandro ITA 1999-12-11 21  VC Mendrisio
DNF 199  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 200  Massaro, Aurelio ITA 2000-07-01 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 202  Consolaro, Christopher ITA 1999-12-25 21  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 203  D'Aniello, Immanuel ITA 2002-01-03 19  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 207  Khatpin, Nurzhan KAZ 2001-05-30 19  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 208  Marukhin, Daniil KAZ 1999-02-13 22  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 209  Chzhan, Igor KAZ 1999-10-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 210  Shtein, Iogan KAZ 1999-06-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 211  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 212  Bona, Alessandro ITA 2002-05-08 18  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 213  Buonauro, Michele ITA 2000-05-05 20  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 216  Appoloni, Alberto ITA 2000-08-10 20  GSC Viris Vigevano
DNF 220  Zecchin, Michael ITA 2001-07-19 19  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 221  Paties, Eric ITA 2002-08-27 18  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 222  Dignani, Filippo ITA 2002-01-25 19  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 223  Pase, Christian ITA 2002-02-26 19  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 224  Mentil, Patrick ITA 2001-01-18 20  Work Service - Marchiol ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Colpack Ballan 13h 46' 03'' 55
1 147  Ayuso, Juan 13 4h 34' 10''
23 148  Verre, Alessandro 14 4h 35' 50''
31 149  Petrucci, Mattia 15 4h 36' 03''
2  Zalf Euromobil Fior 13h 46' 21'' 40
4 227  Benedetti, Gabriele 15 4h 35' 15''
17 229  Zambanini, Edoardo 14 4h 35' 33''
19 228  Tolio, Alex 15 4h 35' 33''
3  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 13h 46' 43'' 54
10 131  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 14 4h 35' 20''
15 132  Heßmann, Michael 14 4h 35' 33''
29 128  Geleijn, Owen 15 4h 35' 50''
4  Biesse Arvedi 13h 46' 56'' 57
12 37  Belleri, Michael 16 4h 35' 33''
20 38  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 15 4h 35' 33''
25 36  Carboni, Matteo 16 4h 35' 50''
5  UC Trevigiani - Campana - Im.. 13h 47' 06'' 64
2 173  Colnaghi, Luca 17 4h 35' 13''
30 176  Pellegrini, Cristoffer 13 4h 35' 50''
32 177  Busatto, Francesco 13 4h 36' 03''
6  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 13h 47' 08'' 70
7 79  Baroni, Alessandro 14 4h 35' 15''
18 80  Porta, Gabriele 15 4h 35' 33''
45 78  Paladin, Luca 15 4h 36' 20''
7  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 13h 47' 16'' 68
5 85  Menegotto, Jacopo 15 4h 35' 15''
16 87  Carpene, Samuele 15 4h 35' 33''
47 88  Agostini, Nicholas 15 4h 36' 28''
8  VC Mendrisio 13h 47' 43'' 81
13 193  Hellemose, Asbjorn 17 4h 35' 33''
24 196  Motti, Alessandro 15 4h 35' 50''
44 194  Knudsen, Oliver 17 4h 36' 20''
9  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 13h 47' 55'' 89
6 27  Pesenti, Thomas 16 4h 35' 15''
40 30  De Pretto, Davide 13 4h 36' 20''
43 31  Milesi, Lorenzo 13 4h 36' 20''
10  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 13h 50' 43'' 97
21 100  Germani, Lorenzo 13 4h 35' 33''
22 104  Raugel, Antoine 16 4h 35' 50''
54 103  Berg, Marijn van den 16 4h 39' 20''


© Wijnreder Media