Plumelin - Plumelin (122.8 km)

Route

 25 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Plumelin
 Finish  Plumelin
 Distance  122.8 km  (76.3 mi)
 Speed  43.649 km/h  (27.122 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Butteroni, Gr.. (ITA) 2h 48' 48''
 Butteroni, Gr.. (ITA) 25 points
 D'Hervez, Thi.. (CBJ) 16 points
 Butteroni, Gr.. (ITA) 2h 48' 48''
 Italy 8h 28' 05''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 2h 48' 48'' 1 1 7 1
2 1  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 21  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 3 3 - 2
4 14  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 53  Ayuso, Juan 16  Spain + 00' 00'' 5 5 - 3
6 181  Bodard, Damien 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 20'' 6 6 - -
7 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  France + 00' 20'' 7 7 4 -
8 33  Aimonetto, Pietro 17  Italy + 00' 20'' 8 8 - -
9 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 22'' 9 9 1 -
10 84  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan + 00' 36'' 10 10 - -
11 55  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Spain + 00' 36'' 11 11 - -
12 71  Vauquelin, Kévin 18  France + 01' 05'' 12 12 - -
13 35  Epis, Giosue 17  Italy + 01' 21'' 13 13 - 4
14 24  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway + 01' 21'' 14 14 - -
15 111  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia + 01' 21'' 15 15 - -
16 73  Penhoët, Paul 17  France + 01' 21'' 16 - - -
17 126  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia + 01' 21'' 17 - - 5
18 3  George, Alfie 18  Great Britain + 01' 21'' 18 - - -
19 112  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia + 01' 21'' 19 - - 6
20 186  Biard, François 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 21'' 20 - - -
21 161  Wallinder, Wincent 17  Team Lena + 01' 21'' 21 - - -
22 15  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany + 01' 21'' 22 - - -
23 124  Kramarcik, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 01' 21'' 23 - - -
24 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg + 01' 21'' 24 - - -
25 44  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium + 01' 21'' 25 - - -
26 76  Lecerf, Clément 17  France + 01' 21'' 26 - - 7
27 75  Petit, Clément 18  France + 01' 21'' 27 - - -
28 51  Gonzalez, Jorge 18  Spain + 01' 21'' 28 - - -
29 115  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17  Russia + 01' 21'' 29 - - 8
30 41  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Belgium + 01' 21'' 30 - - -
31 13  Brescher, Leon 18  Germany + 01' 21'' 31 - - -
32 156  Wade, Aaron 17  Ireland + 01' 21'' 32 - - -
33 54  Garcia, Raul 18  Spain + 01' 21'' 33 - 5 -
34 26  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway + 01' 21'' 34 - - -
35 154  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland + 01' 21'' 35 - - -
36 11  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany + 01' 21'' 36 - 3 9
37 162  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17  Team Lena + 01' 21'' 37 - - -
91  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan + 01' 21'' 38 - - 10
39 16  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany + 01' 21'' 39 - - -
40 52  Arrieta, Igor 16  Spain + 01' 21'' 40 - - 11
41 82  Slamzhanov, Orken 17  Kazachstan + 01' 21'' 41 - - -
42 176  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 21'' 42 - - -
43 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany + 01' 21'' 43 - - -
44 134  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 01' 21'' 44 - - -
45 22  Grasvold, Dennis 18  Norway + 01' 21'' 45 - - -
95  Kawasaki, Miori 17  Japan + 01' 21'' 46 - - -
47 172  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 21'' 47 - - 12
48 183  Boulais, Jules 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 21'' 48 - - -
49 42  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Belgium + 01' 21'' 49 - - 13
50 32  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Italy + 01' 21'' 50 - 2 -
51 4  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain + 01' 21'' 51 - - -
52 114  Gusev, Iakov 18  Russia + 01' 21'' 52 - - -
53 125  Baniar, Matus 17  Slovakia + 01' 21'' 53 - - -
54 85  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan + 01' 21'' 54 - - 14
92  Yamada, Takumi 17  Japan + 01' 21'' 55 - - -
56 184  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 21'' 56 - - -
57 56  Ruiz, Ibai 17  Spain + 01' 21'' 57 - - -
58 34  Buratti, Nicolo 17  Italy + 01' 31'' 58 - - -
59 171  Aguillon, Tom 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 44'' 59 - - -
60 101  Gloesener, Jacques 17  Luxembourg + 01' 44'' 60 - - -
61 163  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Team Lena + 01' 44'' 61 - - -
62 6  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain + 01' 44'' 62 - - 15
63 25  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway + 01' 44'' 63 - - 16
64 63  Søgaard, Kasper 17  Denmark + 01' 44'' 64 - - -
65 2  Rushby, Max 18  Great Britain + 01' 44'' 65 - - -
66 151  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland + 01' 44'' 66 - - -
67 46  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  Belgium + 01' 56'' 67 - - 17
68 175  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 56'' 68 - - -
69 113  Butrekhin, Yurii 18  Russia + 02' 41'' 69 - - -
70 45  Vangheluwe, Warre 17  Belgium + 02' 41'' 70 - - -
71 141  Cetin, Melih 18  Turkey + 03' 05'' 71 - - -
72 72  Pardon, Florian 17  France + 03' 06'' 72 - - -
73 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Italy + 03' 06'' 73 - 6 18
74 64  Rosenlund, Stian 17  Denmark + 03' 06'' 74 - - 19
75 152  Barrett, Sean 17  Ireland + 03' 06'' 75 - - 20
76 86  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan + 03' 06'' 76 - - 21
77 65  Mengel, Nikolaj 17  Denmark + 03' 23'' 77 - - 22
78 43  Marthe, Nicolas 18  Belgium + 06' 40'' 78 - - -
79 146  Gurler, Furkan 16  Turkey + 07' 48'' 79 - - 23
80 131  Bilous, Danylo 18  Ukraine + 07' 48'' 80 - - -
81 182  Jamin, Leo-Paul 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 08' 44'' 81 - - -
82 185  Andrade, Enzo 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 08' 44'' 82 - - -
83 62  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark + 08' 44'' 83 - - 24
84 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg + 09' 46'' 84 - - 25
94  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan + 09' 46'' 85 - - 26
86 174  Haquin, Pierre 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 09' 46'' 86 - - -
87 135  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine + 11' 46'' 87 - - -
88 61  Hertz, Benjamin 17  Denmark + 13' 03'' 88 - - -
93  Kitaya, Toma 17  Japan + 14' 32'' 89 - - -
90 133  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 16' 21'' 90 - - 27
91 144  Arikan, Dogukan 17  Turkey + 17' 28'' 91 - - -
92 122  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia + 23' 44'' 92 - - -
OTL 145  Yigit, Tahir 17  Turkey + 26' 43''
OTL 132  Bureha, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine + 26' 43''
OTL 83  Khatpin, Nurzhan 17  Kazachstan + 26' 43''
OTL 123  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 26' 46''
OTL 5  Nillson, Oscar 17  Great Britain + 26' 46''
OTL 153  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland + 26' 46''
96  Watanabe, Ryoma 17  Japan + 26' 46''
OTL 136  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine + 26' 54''
OTL 116  Malkov, Kirill 16  Russia + 28' 09''
DNF 23  Sundlisæter, Tomas 18  Norway
DNF 66  Jørgensen, Adam 16  Denmark
DNF 81  Tretyakov, Lev 16  Kazachstan
DNF 104  Lamesch, Mika 16  Luxembourg
DNF 105  Karier, Tim 17  Luxembourg
DNF 121  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia
DNF 142  Bulu, Emirhan 17  Turkey
DNF 143  Korkmaz, Bulent 16  Turkey
DNF 155  Traynor, Dylan 18  Ireland
DNF 164  Svensson, Felix 17  Team Lena
DNF 165  Ernst, Ludwig 16  Team Lena
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Italy 8h 28' 05'' 22 1
1 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17 2h 48' 48''
8 33  Aimonetto, Pietro 17 2h 49' 08''
13 35  Epis, Giosue 17 2h 50' 09''
2  Spain 8h 28' 21'' 44 2
5 53  Ayuso, Juan 16 2h 48' 48''
11 55  Rodríguez, Carlos 18 2h 49' 24''
28 51  Gonzalez, Jorge 18 2h 50' 09''
3  Norway 8h 29' 06'' 51 3
3 21  Johansson, Oskar 17 2h 48' 48''
14 24  Gudmestad, Tord 18 2h 50' 09''
34 26  Brein, Sindre 18 2h 50' 09''
4  Germany 8h 29' 06'' 57 4
4 14  Heßmann, Michael 18 2h 48' 48''
22 15  Oelke, Tim 18 2h 50' 09''
31 13  Brescher, Leon 18 2h 50' 09''
5  Great Britain 8h 29' 06'' 71 5
2 1  Watson, Sam 17 2h 48' 48''
18 3  George, Alfie 18 2h 50' 09''
51 4  Hayter, Leo 17 2h 50' 09''
6  France 8h 29' 10'' 35 6
7 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18 2h 49' 08''
12 71  Vauquelin, Kévin 18 2h 49' 53''
16 73  Penhoët, Paul 17 2h 50' 09''
7  Cref Pays de la Loire 8h 29' 26'' 74 7
6 181  Bodard, Damien 17 2h 49' 08''
20 186  Biard, François 17 2h 50' 09''
48 183  Boulais, Jules 18 2h 50' 09''
8  Club Bretagne Juniors 8h 29' 28'' 98 8
9 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17 2h 49' 10''
42 176  Tanguy, Maxan 17 2h 50' 09''
47 172  Costiou, Ewen 16 2h 50' 09''
9  Kazachstan 8h 29' 42'' 105 9
10 84  Popugayev, Maxim 17 2h 49' 24''
41 82  Slamzhanov, Orken 17 2h 50' 09''
54 85  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16 2h 50' 09''
10  Russia 8h 30' 27'' 63 10
15 111  Strelkov, Nikita 17 2h 50' 09''
19 112  Gomozkov, Artem 16 2h 50' 09''
29 115  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17 2h 50' 09''
11  Slovakia 8h 30' 27'' 93 11
17 126  Vanco, Tobias 16 2h 50' 09''
23 124  Kramarcik, Pavol 18 2h 50' 09''
53 125  Baniar, Matus 17 2h 50' 09''
12  Belgium 8h 30' 27'' 104 12
25 44  Paulus, Milan 17 2h 50' 09''
30 41  Berckmoes, Jenno 18 2h 50' 09''
49 42  Deweirdt, Siebe 17 2h 50' 09''
13  Japan 8h 30' 27'' 139 13
38 91  Tsuda, Yugi 16 2h 50' 09''
46 95  Kawasaki, Miori 17 2h 50' 09''
55 92  Yamada, Takumi 17 2h 50' 09''
14  Team Lena 8h 30' 50'' 119 14
21 161  Wallinder, Wincent 17 2h 50' 09''
37 162  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17 2h 50' 09''
61 163  Klyver, Hjalmar 17 2h 50' 32''
15  Ireland 8h 30' 50'' 133 15
32 156  Wade, Aaron 17 2h 50' 09''
35 154  Ryan, Will 17 2h 50' 09''
66 151  McCambridge, Kevin 17 2h 50' 32''
16  Denmark 8h 34' 37'' 215 16
64 63  Søgaard, Kasper 17 2h 50' 32''
74 64  Rosenlund, Stian 17 2h 51' 54''
77 65  Mengel, Nikolaj 17 2h 52' 11''
17  Luxembourg 8h 39' 15'' 168 17
24 103  Michotte, Joé 17 2h 50' 09''
60 101  Gloesener, Jacques 17 2h 50' 32''
84 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17 2h 58' 34''
18  Ukraine 8h 47' 19'' 211 18
44 134  Bilyi, Maksym 18 2h 50' 09''
80 131  Bilous, Danylo 18 2h 56' 36''
87 135  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18 3h 00' 34''
19  Turkey 8h 54' 45'' 241 19
71 141  Cetin, Melih 18 2h 51' 53''
79 146  Gurler, Furkan 16 2h 56' 36''
91 144  Arikan, Dogukan 17 3h 06' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 2h 48' 48''
2 1  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 2h 48' 48'' + 00' 00''
3 21  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2h 48' 48'' + 00' 00''
4 14  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 2h 48' 48'' + 00' 00''
5 53  Ayuso, Juan 16  Spain 2h 48' 48'' + 00' 00''
6 181  Bodard, Damien 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 49' 08'' + 00' 20''
7 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  France 2h 49' 08'' + 00' 20''
8 33  Aimonetto, Pietro 17  Italy 2h 49' 08'' + 00' 20''
9 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 49' 10'' + 00' 22''
10 84  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 2h 49' 24'' + 00' 36''
11 55  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Spain 2h 49' 24'' + 00' 36''
12 71  Vauquelin, Kévin 18  France 2h 49' 53'' + 01' 05''
13 35  Epis, Giosue 17  Italy 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
14 24  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
15 111  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
16 73  Penhoët, Paul 17  France 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
17 126  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
18 3  George, Alfie 18  Great Britain 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
19 112  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
20 186  Biard, François 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
21 161  Wallinder, Wincent 17  Team Lena 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
22 15  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
23 124  Kramarcik, Pavol 18  Slovakia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
24 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
25 44  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
26 76  Lecerf, Clément 17  France 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
27 75  Petit, Clément 18  France 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
28 51  Gonzalez, Jorge 18  Spain 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
29 115  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17  Russia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
30 41  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Belgium 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
31 13  Brescher, Leon 18  Germany 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
32 156  Wade, Aaron 17  Ireland 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
33 54  Garcia, Raul 18  Spain 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
34 26  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
35 154  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
36 11  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
37 162  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17  Team Lena 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
91  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
39 16  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
40 52  Arrieta, Igor 16  Spain 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
41 82  Slamzhanov, Orken 17  Kazachstan 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
42 176  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
43 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
44 134  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
45 22  Grasvold, Dennis 18  Norway 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
95  Kawasaki, Miori 17  Japan 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
47 172  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
48 183  Boulais, Jules 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
49 42  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Belgium 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
50 32  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Italy 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
51 4  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
52 114  Gusev, Iakov 18  Russia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
53 125  Baniar, Matus 17  Slovakia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
54 85  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
92  Yamada, Takumi 17  Japan 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
56 184  Gizardin-Pradeau, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
57 56  Ruiz, Ibai 17  Spain 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
58 34  Buratti, Nicolo 17  Italy 2h 50' 19'' + 01' 31''
59 171  Aguillon, Tom 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
60 101  Gloesener, Jacques 17  Luxembourg 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
61 163  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Team Lena 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
62 6  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
63 25  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
64 63  Søgaard, Kasper 17  Denmark 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
65 2  Rushby, Max 18  Great Britain 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
66 151  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
67 46  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  Belgium 2h 50' 44'' + 01' 56''
68 175  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 50' 44'' + 01' 56''
69 113  Butrekhin, Yurii 18  Russia 2h 51' 29'' + 02' 41''
70 45  Vangheluwe, Warre 17  Belgium 2h 51' 29'' + 02' 41''
71 141  Cetin, Melih 18  Turkey 2h 51' 53'' + 03' 05''
72 72  Pardon, Florian 17  France 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
73 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Italy 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
74 64  Rosenlund, Stian 17  Denmark 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
75 152  Barrett, Sean 17  Ireland 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
76 86  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
77 65  Mengel, Nikolaj 17  Denmark 2h 52' 11'' + 03' 23''
78 43  Marthe, Nicolas 18  Belgium 2h 55' 28'' + 06' 40''
79 146  Gurler, Furkan 16  Turkey 2h 56' 36'' + 07' 48''
80 131  Bilous, Danylo 18  Ukraine 2h 56' 36'' + 07' 48''
81 182  Jamin, Leo-Paul 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 57' 32'' + 08' 44''
82 185  Andrade, Enzo 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 57' 32'' + 08' 44''
83 62  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 2h 57' 32'' + 08' 44''
84 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg 2h 58' 34'' + 09' 46''
94  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 2h 58' 34'' + 09' 46''
86 174  Haquin, Pierre 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 58' 34'' + 09' 46''
87 135  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine 3h 00' 34'' + 11' 46''
88 61  Hertz, Benjamin 17  Denmark 3h 01' 51'' + 13' 03''
93  Kitaya, Toma 17  Japan 3h 03' 20'' + 14' 32''
90 133  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 3h 05' 09'' + 16' 21''
91 144  Arikan, Dogukan 17  Turkey 3h 06' 16'' + 17' 28''
92 122  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia 3h 12' 32'' + 23' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 25 pts
2 1  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 20 pts -5 pts
3 21  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 16 pts -9 pts
4 14  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 14 pts -11 pts
5 53  Ayuso, Juan 16  Spain 12 pts -13 pts
6 181  Bodard, Damien 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 10 pts -15 pts
7 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  France 9 pts -16 pts
8 33  Aimonetto, Pietro 17  Italy 8 pts -17 pts
9 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 7 pts -18 pts
10 84  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 6 pts -19 pts
11 55  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Spain 5 pts -20 pts
12 71  Vauquelin, Kévin 18  France 4 pts -21 pts
13 35  Epis, Giosue 17  Italy 3 pts -22 pts
14 24  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 2 pts -23 pts
15 111  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 16 pts
2 32  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Italy 12 pts -4 pts
3 11  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 6 pts -10 pts
4 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  France 4 pts -12 pts
5 54  Garcia, Raul 18  Spain 4 pts -12 pts
6 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Italy 2 pts -14 pts
7 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 1 pts -15 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 2h 48' 48''
2 21  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2h 48' 48'' + 00' 00''
3 53  Ayuso, Juan 16  Spain 2h 48' 48'' + 00' 00''
4 35  Epis, Giosue 17  Italy 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
5 126  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
6 112  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
7 76  Lecerf, Clément 17  France 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
8 115  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17  Russia 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
9 11  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
91  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
11 52  Arrieta, Igor 16  Spain 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
12 172  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
13 42  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Belgium 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
14 85  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan 2h 50' 09'' + 01' 21''
15 6  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
16 25  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 2h 50' 32'' + 01' 44''
17 46  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  Belgium 2h 50' 44'' + 01' 56''
18 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Italy 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
19 64  Rosenlund, Stian 17  Denmark 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
20 152  Barrett, Sean 17  Ireland 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
21 86  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan 2h 51' 54'' + 03' 06''
22 65  Mengel, Nikolaj 17  Denmark 2h 52' 11'' + 03' 23''
23 146  Gurler, Furkan 16  Turkey 2h 56' 36'' + 07' 48''
24 62  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 2h 57' 32'' + 08' 44''
25 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg 2h 58' 34'' + 09' 46''
94  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 2h 58' 34'' + 09' 46''
27 133  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 3h 05' 09'' + 16' 21''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Italy 8h 28' 05''
2  Spain 8h 28' 21'' + 00' 16''
3  Norway 8h 29' 06'' + 01' 01''
4  Germany 8h 29' 06'' + 01' 01''
5  Great Britain 8h 29' 06'' + 01' 01''
6  France 8h 29' 10'' + 01' 05''
7  Cref Pays de la Loire 8h 29' 26'' + 01' 21''
8  Club Bretagne Juniors 8h 29' 28'' + 01' 23''
9  Kazachstan 8h 29' 42'' + 01' 37''
10  Russia 8h 30' 27'' + 02' 22''
11  Slovakia 8h 30' 27'' + 02' 22''
12  Belgium 8h 30' 27'' + 02' 22''
13  Japan 8h 30' 27'' + 02' 22''
14  Team Lena 8h 30' 50'' + 02' 45''
15  Ireland 8h 30' 50'' + 02' 45''
16  Denmark 8h 34' 37'' + 06' 32''
17  Luxembourg 8h 39' 15'' + 11' 10''
18  Ukraine 8h 47' 19'' + 19' 14''
19  Turkey 8h 54' 45'' + 26' 40''


© Wijnreder Media