Route

 26 May 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Réguiny
 Finish  Naizin
 Distance  7.0 km  (4.3 mi)
 Speed  46.154 km/h  (28.679 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Heßmann, Mich.. (GER) 2h 57' 54''
 Butteroni, Gr.. (ITA) 25 points
 D'Hervez, Thi.. (CBJ) 16 points
 Johansson, Os.. (NOR) 2h 58' 17''
 Germany 8h 56' 55''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 0h 09' 06'' 1 2 - -
2 4  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain + 00' 09'' 12 10 - -
3 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany + 00' 10'' 13 12 - -
4 25  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway + 00' 11'' 20 14 - 4
5 55  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Spain + 00' 15'' 6 6 - -
6 71  Vauquelin, Kévin 18  France + 00' 17'' 11 9 - -
7 1  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain + 00' 17'' 2 3 - -
8 15  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany + 00' 21'' 15 16 - -
9 21  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway + 00' 23'' 3 4 - 1
10 3  George, Alfie 18  Great Britain + 00' 23'' 16 19 - -
11 26  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway + 00' 24'' 17 - - -
12 151  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland + 00' 27'' 35 - - -
13 133  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 00' 27'' 86 - - 24
14 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy + 00' 30'' 4 1 7 2
15 64  Rosenlund, Stian 17  Denmark + 00' 32'' 70 - - 17
16 134  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 00' 32'' 18 - - -
17 65  Mengel, Nikolaj 17  Denmark + 00' 33'' 71 - - 18
18 73  Penhoët, Paul 17  France + 00' 34'' 19 - - -
19 46  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  Belgium + 00' 35'' 48 - - 11
20 76  Lecerf, Clément 17  France + 00' 35'' 21 - - 5
21 114  Gusev, Iakov 18  Russia + 00' 36'' 22 - - -
22 82  Slamzhanov, Orken 17  Kazachstan + 00' 37'' 23 - - -
23 54  Garcia, Raul 18  Spain + 00' 37'' 24 - 5 -
24 45  Vangheluwe, Warre 17  Belgium + 00' 37'' 67 - - -
25 184  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 38'' 25 - - -
26 182  Jamin, Leo-Paul 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 39'' 77 - - -
27 163  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Team Lena + 00' 40'' 43 - - -
28 2  Rushby, Max 18  Great Britain + 00' 40'' 44 - - -
29 112  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia + 00' 41'' 26 - - 6
30 171  Aguillon, Tom 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 42'' 45 - - -
31 52  Arrieta, Igor 16  Spain + 00' 42'' 27 - - 7
32 41  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Belgium + 00' 42'' 28 - - -
33 61  Hertz, Benjamin 17  Denmark + 00' 42'' 84 - - -
34 53  Ayuso, Juan 16  Spain + 00' 42'' 5 5 - 3
35 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg + 00' 44'' 80 - - 22
36 75  Petit, Clément 18  France + 00' 44'' 29 - - -
37 44  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium + 00' 45'' 30 - - -
38 183  Boulais, Jules 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 47'' 31 - - -
39 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  France + 00' 48'' 7 8 4 -
40 172  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 48'' 32 - - 8
41 11  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany + 00' 48'' 33 - 3 9
42 124  Kramarcik, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 00' 49'' 34 - - -
43 6  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain + 00' 50'' 49 - - 12
44 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Italy + 00' 51'' 72 - 6 19
45 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 51'' 8 13 1 -
46 175  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 51'' 57 - - -
47 113  Butrekhin, Yurii 18  Russia + 00' 52'' 69 - - -
48 22  Grasvold, Dennis 18  Norway + 00' 55'' 36 - - -
49 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg + 00' 55'' 37 - - -
50 42  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Belgium + 00' 55'' 38 - - 10
92  Yamada, Takumi 17  Japan + 00' 56'' 39 - - -
52 33  Aimonetto, Pietro 17  Italy + 00' 56'' 9 11 - -
53 62  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark + 00' 56'' 78 - - 21
54 125  Baniar, Matus 17  Slovakia + 00' 57'' 40 - - -
55 24  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway + 00' 57'' 41 18 - -
56 84  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan + 00' 57'' 14 15 - -
57 13  Brescher, Leon 18  Germany + 00' 58'' 42 - - -
58 72  Pardon, Florian 17  France + 01' 00'' 73 - - -
59 181  Bodard, Damien 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 01'' 10 7 - -
60 154  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland + 01' 05'' 46 - - -
61 63  Søgaard, Kasper 17  Denmark + 01' 06'' 60 - - -
62 176  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 07'' 47 - - -
63 174  Haquin, Pierre 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 10'' 81 - - -
64 34  Buratti, Nicolo 17  Italy + 01' 10'' 55 - - -
65 131  Bilous, Danylo 18  Ukraine + 01' 11'' 76 - - -
66 126  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia + 01' 14'' 50 - - 13
67 35  Epis, Giosue 17  Italy + 01' 14'' 51 17 - 14
68 185  Andrade, Enzo 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 14'' 79 - - -
69 16  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany + 01' 15'' 52 - - -
91  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan + 01' 19'' 53 - - 15
95  Kawasaki, Miori 17  Japan + 01' 19'' 54 - - -
72 101  Gloesener, Jacques 17  Luxembourg + 01' 20'' 66 - - -
93  Kitaya, Toma 17  Japan + 01' 23'' 85 - - -
74 161  Wallinder, Wincent 17  Team Lena + 01' 23'' 56 - - -
75 111  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia + 01' 27'' 58 20 - -
76 85  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan + 01' 29'' 59 - - 16
77 51  Gonzalez, Jorge 18  Spain + 01' 29'' 61 - - -
78 144  Arikan, Dogukan 17  Turkey + 01' 30'' 87 - - -
79 162  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17  Team Lena + 01' 31'' 62 - - -
80 152  Barrett, Sean 17  Ireland + 01' 36'' 74 - - 20
81 56  Ruiz, Ibai 17  Spain + 01' 36'' 63 - - -
82 186  Biard, François 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 37'' 64 - - -
94  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan + 01' 39'' 82 - - 23
84 156  Wade, Aaron 17  Ireland + 01' 41'' 65 - - -
85 135  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine + 01' 45'' 83 - - -
86 122  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia + 01' 49'' 88 - - -
87 141  Cetin, Melih 18  Turkey + 01' 57'' 75 - - -
88 32  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Italy + 02' 00'' 68 - 2 -
OTL 43  Marthe, Nicolas 18  Belgium
OTL 86  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan
OTL 115  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17  Russia
OTL 146  Gurler, Furkan 16  Turkey
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Germany 0h 27' 49'' 12 1
1 14  Heßmann, Michael 18 0h 09' 06''
3 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18 0h 09' 16''
8 15  Oelke, Tim 18 0h 09' 27''
2  Great Britain 0h 28' 07'' 19 2
2 4  Hayter, Leo 17 0h 09' 15''
7 1  Watson, Sam 17 0h 09' 23''
10 3  George, Alfie 18 0h 09' 29''
3  Norway 0h 28' 16'' 24 4
4 25  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17 0h 09' 17''
9 21  Johansson, Oskar 17 0h 09' 29''
11 26  Brein, Sindre 18 0h 09' 30''
4  France 0h 28' 44'' 44 6
6 71  Vauquelin, Kévin 18 0h 09' 23''
18 73  Penhoët, Paul 17 0h 09' 40''
20 76  Lecerf, Clément 17 0h 09' 41''
5  Spain 0h 28' 52'' 59 3
5 55  Rodríguez, Carlos 18 0h 09' 21''
23 54  Garcia, Raul 18 0h 09' 43''
31 52  Arrieta, Igor 16 0h 09' 48''
6  Denmark 0h 29' 05'' 65 16
15 64  Rosenlund, Stian 17 0h 09' 38''
17 65  Mengel, Nikolaj 17 0h 09' 39''
33 61  Hertz, Benjamin 17 0h 09' 48''
7  Belgium 0h 29' 12'' 75 9
19 46  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16 0h 09' 41''
24 45  Vangheluwe, Warre 17 0h 09' 43''
32 41  Berckmoes, Jenno 18 0h 09' 48''
8  Cref Pays de la Loire 0h 29' 22'' 89 7
25 184  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 17 0h 09' 44''
26 182  Jamin, Leo-Paul 17 0h 09' 45''
38 183  Boulais, Jules 18 0h 09' 53''
9  Russia 0h 29' 27'' 97 10
21 114  Gusev, Iakov 18 0h 09' 42''
29 112  Gomozkov, Artem 16 0h 09' 47''
47 113  Butrekhin, Yurii 18 0h 09' 58''
10  Ukraine 0h 29' 28'' 94 18
13 133  Ponomar, Andrii 16 0h 09' 33''
16 134  Bilyi, Maksym 18 0h 09' 38''
65 131  Bilous, Danylo 18 0h 10' 17''
11  Italy 0h 29' 35'' 110 5
14 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17 0h 09' 36''
44 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16 0h 09' 57''
52 33  Aimonetto, Pietro 17 0h 10' 02''
12  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 29' 39'' 115 8
30 171  Aguillon, Tom 17 0h 09' 48''
40 172  Costiou, Ewen 16 0h 09' 54''
45 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17 0h 09' 57''
13  Luxembourg 0h 30' 17'' 156 17
35 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17 0h 09' 50''
49 103  Michotte, Joé 17 0h 10' 01''
72 101  Gloesener, Jacques 17 0h 10' 26''
14  Slovakia 0h 30' 18'' 162 12
42 124  Kramarcik, Pavol 18 0h 09' 55''
54 125  Baniar, Matus 17 0h 10' 03''
66 126  Vanco, Tobias 16 0h 10' 20''
15  Kazachstan 0h 30' 21'' 154 11
22 82  Slamzhanov, Orken 17 0h 09' 43''
56 84  Popugayev, Maxim 17 0h 10' 03''
76 85  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16 0h 10' 35''
16  Ireland 0h 30' 26'' 152 13
12 151  McCambridge, Kevin 17 0h 09' 33''
60 154  Ryan, Will 17 0h 10' 11''
80 152  Barrett, Sean 17 0h 10' 42''
17  Team Lena 0h 30' 52'' 180 15
27 163  Klyver, Hjalmar 17 0h 09' 46''
74 161  Wallinder, Wincent 17 0h 10' 29''
79 162  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17 0h 10' 37''
18  Japan 0h 30' 52'' 192 14
51 92  Yamada, Takumi 17 0h 10' 02''
70 91  Tsuda, Yugi 16 0h 10' 25''
71 95  Kawasaki, Miori 17 0h 10' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 2h 57' 54'' + 3
2 1  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 2h 58' 11'' + 00' 17'' -
3 21  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2h 58' 17'' + 00' 23'' -
4 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 2h 58' 24'' + 00' 30'' - 3
5 53  Ayuso, Juan 16  Spain 2h 58' 36'' + 00' 42'' -
6 55  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Spain 2h 58' 45'' + 00' 51'' + 5
7 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  France 2h 59' 02'' + 01' 08'' -
8 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 59' 07'' + 01' 13'' + 1
9 33  Aimonetto, Pietro 17  Italy 2h 59' 10'' + 01' 16'' - 1
10 181  Bodard, Damien 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 59' 15'' + 01' 21'' - 4
11 71  Vauquelin, Kévin 18  France 2h 59' 16'' + 01' 22'' + 1
12 4  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain 2h 59' 24'' + 01' 30'' + 39
13 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 2h 59' 25'' + 01' 31'' + 30
14 84  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 2h 59' 27'' + 01' 33'' - 4
15 15  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany 2h 59' 36'' + 01' 42'' + 7
16 3  George, Alfie 18  Great Britain 2h 59' 38'' + 01' 44'' + 2
17 26  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway 2h 59' 39'' + 01' 45'' + 17
18 134  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine 2h 59' 47'' + 01' 53'' + 26
19 73  Penhoët, Paul 17  France 2h 59' 49'' + 01' 55'' - 3
20 25  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 2h 59' 49'' + 01' 55'' + 43
21 76  Lecerf, Clément 17  France 2h 59' 50'' + 01' 56'' + 5
22 114  Gusev, Iakov 18  Russia 2h 59' 51'' + 01' 57'' + 30
23 82  Slamzhanov, Orken 17  Kazachstan 2h 59' 52'' + 01' 58'' + 18
24 54  Garcia, Raul 18  Spain 2h 59' 52'' + 01' 58'' + 9
25 184  Gizardin-Pradeau, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 59' 53'' + 01' 59'' + 31
26 112  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia 2h 59' 56'' + 02' 02'' - 7
27 52  Arrieta, Igor 16  Spain 2h 59' 57'' + 02' 03'' + 13
28 41  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Belgium 2h 59' 57'' + 02' 03'' + 2
29 75  Petit, Clément 18  France 2h 59' 59'' + 02' 05'' - 2
30 44  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 3h 00' 00'' + 02' 06'' - 5
31 183  Boulais, Jules 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 3h 00' 02'' + 02' 08'' + 17
32 172  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 3h 00' 03'' + 02' 09'' + 15
33 11  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 3h 00' 03'' + 02' 09'' + 3
34 124  Kramarcik, Pavol 18  Slovakia 3h 00' 04'' + 02' 10'' - 11
35 151  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland 3h 00' 05'' + 02' 11'' + 31
36 22  Grasvold, Dennis 18  Norway 3h 00' 10'' + 02' 16'' + 9
37 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 3h 00' 10'' + 02' 16'' - 13
38 42  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Belgium 3h 00' 10'' + 02' 16'' + 11
92  Yamada, Takumi 17  Japan 3h 00' 11'' + 02' 17'' + 16
40 125  Baniar, Matus 17  Slovakia 3h 00' 12'' + 02' 18'' + 13
41 24  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 3h 00' 12'' + 02' 18'' - 27
42 13  Brescher, Leon 18  Germany 3h 00' 13'' + 02' 19'' - 11
43 163  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Team Lena 3h 00' 18'' + 02' 24'' + 18
44 2  Rushby, Max 18  Great Britain 3h 00' 18'' + 02' 24'' + 21
45 171  Aguillon, Tom 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 3h 00' 20'' + 02' 26'' + 14
46 154  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland 3h 00' 20'' + 02' 26'' - 11
47 176  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 3h 00' 22'' + 02' 28'' - 5
48 46  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  Belgium 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 31'' + 19
49 6  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 3h 00' 28'' + 02' 34'' + 13
50 126  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia 3h 00' 29'' + 02' 35'' - 33
51 35  Epis, Giosue 17  Italy 3h 00' 29'' + 02' 35'' - 38
52 16  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany 3h 00' 30'' + 02' 36'' - 13
91  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan 3h 00' 34'' + 02' 40'' - 15
95  Kawasaki, Miori 17  Japan 3h 00' 34'' + 02' 40'' - 8
55 34  Buratti, Nicolo 17  Italy 3h 00' 35'' + 02' 41'' + 3
56 161  Wallinder, Wincent 17  Team Lena 3h 00' 38'' + 02' 44'' - 35
57 175  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 3h 00' 41'' + 02' 47'' + 11
58 111  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia 3h 00' 42'' + 02' 48'' - 43
59 85  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan 3h 00' 44'' + 02' 50'' - 5
60 63  Søgaard, Kasper 17  Denmark 3h 00' 44'' + 02' 50'' + 4
61 51  Gonzalez, Jorge 18  Spain 3h 00' 44'' + 02' 50'' - 33
62 162  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17  Team Lena 3h 00' 46'' + 02' 52'' - 25
63 56  Ruiz, Ibai 17  Spain 3h 00' 51'' + 02' 57'' - 6
64 186  Biard, François 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 3h 00' 52'' + 02' 58'' - 44
65 156  Wade, Aaron 17  Ireland 3h 00' 56'' + 03' 02'' - 33
66 101  Gloesener, Jacques 17  Luxembourg 3h 00' 58'' + 03' 04'' - 6
67 45  Vangheluwe, Warre 17  Belgium 3h 01' 12'' + 03' 18'' + 3
68 32  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Italy 3h 01' 15'' + 03' 21'' - 18
69 113  Butrekhin, Yurii 18  Russia 3h 01' 27'' + 03' 33'' -
70 64  Rosenlund, Stian 17  Denmark 3h 01' 32'' + 03' 38'' + 4
71 65  Mengel, Nikolaj 17  Denmark 3h 01' 50'' + 03' 56'' + 6
72 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Italy 3h 01' 51'' + 03' 57'' + 1
73 72  Pardon, Florian 17  France 3h 02' 00'' + 04' 06'' - 1
74 152  Barrett, Sean 17  Ireland 3h 02' 36'' + 04' 42'' + 1
75 141  Cetin, Melih 18  Turkey 3h 02' 56'' + 05' 02'' - 4
76 131  Bilous, Danylo 18  Ukraine 3h 06' 53'' + 08' 59'' + 4
77 182  Jamin, Leo-Paul 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 3h 07' 17'' + 09' 23'' + 4
78 62  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 3h 07' 34'' + 09' 40'' + 5
79 185  Andrade, Enzo 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 3h 07' 52'' + 09' 58'' + 3
80 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg 3h 08' 24'' + 10' 30'' + 4
81 174  Haquin, Pierre 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 3h 08' 50'' + 10' 56'' + 5
94  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 3h 09' 19'' + 11' 25'' + 3
83 135  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine 3h 11' 25'' + 13' 31'' + 4
84 61  Hertz, Benjamin 17  Denmark 3h 11' 39'' + 13' 45'' + 4
93  Kitaya, Toma 17  Japan 3h 13' 49'' + 15' 55'' + 4
86 133  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 3h 14' 42'' + 16' 48'' + 4
87 144  Arikan, Dogukan 17  Turkey 3h 16' 52'' + 18' 58'' + 4
88 122  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia 3h 23' 27'' + 25' 33'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 25 pts -
2 14  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 24 pts -1 pts + 2
3 1  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 24 pts -1 pts - 1
4 21  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 18 pts -7 pts - 1
5 53  Ayuso, Juan 16  Spain 12 pts -13 pts -
6 55  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Spain 11 pts -14 pts + 5
7 181  Bodard, Damien 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 10 pts -15 pts - 1
8 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  France 9 pts -16 pts - 1
9 71  Vauquelin, Kévin 18  France 9 pts -16 pts + 3
10 4  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain 9 pts -16 pts + 4
11 33  Aimonetto, Pietro 17  Italy 8 pts -17 pts - 3
12 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 8 pts -17 pts + 5
13 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 7 pts -18 pts - 4
14 25  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 7 pts -18 pts + 6
15 84  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 6 pts -19 pts - 5
16 15  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany 3 pts -22 pts + 7
17 35  Epis, Giosue 17  Italy 3 pts -22 pts - 4
18 24  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 2 pts -23 pts - 4
19 3  George, Alfie 18  Great Britain 1 pts -24 pts - 10
20 111  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia 1 pts -24 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 173  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 16 pts -
2 32  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Italy 12 pts -4 pts -
3 11  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 6 pts -10 pts -
4 74  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  France 4 pts -12 pts -
5 54  Garcia, Raul 18  Spain 4 pts -12 pts -
6 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Italy 2 pts -14 pts -
7 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 1 pts -15 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2h 58' 17'' + 1
2 36  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Italy 2h 58' 24'' + 00' 07'' - 1
3 53  Ayuso, Juan 16  Spain 2h 58' 36'' + 00' 19'' -
4 25  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 2h 59' 49'' + 01' 32'' + 12
5 76  Lecerf, Clément 17  France 2h 59' 50'' + 01' 33'' + 2
6 112  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia 2h 59' 56'' + 01' 39'' -
7 52  Arrieta, Igor 16  Spain 2h 59' 57'' + 01' 40'' + 4
8 172  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 3h 00' 03'' + 01' 46'' + 4
9 11  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 3h 00' 03'' + 01' 46'' -
10 42  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Belgium 3h 00' 10'' + 01' 53'' + 3
11 46  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  Belgium 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 08'' + 6
12 6  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 3h 00' 28'' + 02' 11'' + 3
13 126  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia 3h 00' 29'' + 02' 12'' - 8
14 35  Epis, Giosue 17  Italy 3h 00' 29'' + 02' 12'' - 10
91  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan 3h 00' 34'' + 02' 17'' - 5
16 85  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan 3h 00' 44'' + 02' 27'' - 2
17 64  Rosenlund, Stian 17  Denmark 3h 01' 32'' + 03' 15'' + 2
18 65  Mengel, Nikolaj 17  Denmark 3h 01' 50'' + 03' 33'' + 4
19 31  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Italy 3h 01' 51'' + 03' 34'' - 1
20 152  Barrett, Sean 17  Ireland 3h 02' 36'' + 04' 19'' -
21 62  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 3h 07' 34'' + 09' 17'' + 3
22 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg 3h 08' 24'' + 10' 07'' + 3
94  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 3h 09' 19'' + 11' 02'' + 3
24 133  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 3h 14' 42'' + 16' 25'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Germany 8h 56' 55'' + 3
2  Great Britain 8h 57' 13'' + 00' 18'' + 3
3  Spain 8h 57' 13'' + 00' 18'' - 1
4  Norway 8h 57' 22'' + 00' 27'' - 1
5  Italy 8h 57' 40'' + 00' 45'' - 4
6  France 8h 57' 54'' + 00' 59'' -
7  Cref Pays de la Loire 8h 58' 48'' + 01' 53'' -
8  Club Bretagne Juniors 8h 59' 07'' + 02' 12'' -
9  Belgium 8h 59' 39'' + 02' 44'' + 3
10  Russia 8h 59' 54'' + 02' 59'' -
11  Kazachstan 9h 00' 03'' + 03' 08'' - 2
12  Slovakia 9h 00' 45'' + 03' 50'' - 1
13  Ireland 9h 01' 16'' + 04' 21'' + 2
14  Japan 9h 01' 19'' + 04' 24'' - 1
15  Team Lena 9h 01' 42'' + 04' 47'' - 1
16  Denmark 9h 03' 42'' + 06' 47'' -
17  Luxembourg 9h 09' 32'' + 12' 37'' -
18  Ukraine 9h 16' 47'' + 19' 52'' -


© Wijnreder Media