Cluj - Sighișoara (168.0 km)

Route

 11 September 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Cluj
 Finish  Sighișoara
 Distance  168.0 km  (104.4 mi)
 Speed  39.884 km/h  (24.783 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Slik, Ivar (MTA) 4h 12' 34''
 Janssen, Adri.. (MTA) 6 points
 Milan, Jonathan (CTF) 6 points
 Molenaar, Alex (MTA) 4h 12' 38''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 147  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 12' 44'' 1 - - -
2 144  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 2 - - 1
3 2  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania + 00' 46'' 4 - - -
4 31  Banusch, Richard 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 46'' 10 3 - 3
5 104  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 46'' 11 - - -
6 27  Räim, Mihkel 26  Estonia + 00' 46'' 12 - - -
7 82  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx + 00' 46'' 13 - - 4
8 157  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 46'' 14 - - -
9 83  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx + 00' 46'' 15 - - 5
10 77  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 46'' 16 - - 6
11 132  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Team Novak + 00' 46'' 17 - - 7
12 86  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Lokosphinx + 00' 46'' 18 - - -
13 96  Rostovtsev, Sergei 22  Russia + 00' 46'' 19 - - 8
14 71  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 46'' 20 - - -
15 32  Bommel, Henning 36  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 46'' 21 - - -
16 74  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team + 00' 46'' 7 2 5 -
17 177  Detko, Artur 36  Poland + 00' 46'' 22 - - -
18 121  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 46'' 3 - 1 2
19 141  Gaffurini, Nicola 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 46'' 23 - - -
20 153  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  Voster ATS Team + 00' 46'' 24 - - 9
21 126  Ferronato, Filippo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 46'' 25 - - 10
22 62  Báron, Félix 27  Team Illuminate + 00' 46'' 26 - - -
23 93  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia + 00' 46'' 8 - 6 -
24 87  Barsov, Aleksandr 19  Lokosphinx + 00' 46'' 27 - - 11
25 24  Vahtra, Norman 22  Estonia + 00' 46'' 28 - - -
26 23  Kiskonen, Siim 22  Estonia + 00' 46'' 29 - - 12
27 12  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 46'' 30 - - -
28 102  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov-Author + 00' 46'' 31 - - -
29 61  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 46'' 32 - - -
30 164  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 33 - - 13
31 142  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 46'' 5 1 2 -
32 145  Santoro, Antonio 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 46'' 34 - - -
33 95  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Russia + 00' 46'' 35 - - 14
34 84  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx + 00' 46'' 36 - - -
35 76  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 46'' 37 - - 15
36 135  Fioretti, Luca 35  Team Novak + 00' 46'' 38 - - -
37 75  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 46'' 39 - - 16
38 155  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Voster ATS Team + 00' 46'' 40 - - -
39 11  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 46'' 41 - - -
40 101  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 46'' 42 - - -
41 35  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 46'' 43 - - 17
42 136  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak + 00' 46'' 44 - - -
43 97  Sidorov, Igor 19  Russia + 00' 46'' 45 - - 18
44 72  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 46'' 46 - - -
45 167  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 47 - - 19
46 133  Sanò, Simone 21  Team Novak + 00' 46'' 48 - - 20
47 73  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 46'' 49 - - 21
48 175  Warchoł, Bartosz 27  Poland + 00' 46'' 50 - - -
49 131  Balázsi, Lóránt 20  Team Novak + 00' 46'' 51 - - 22
50 65  Castiblanco, Jorge 31  Team Illuminate + 00' 46'' 52 - - -
51 173  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland + 00' 46'' 53 - - -
52 56  Karas, Juraj 34  Slovakia + 00' 46'' 54 - - 23
53 174  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland + 00' 46'' 55 - - 24
54 124  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 46'' 56 - - 25
55 107  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 00' 46'' 57 - - -
56 156  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 46'' 58 - - -
57 106  Schlegel, Michal 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 46'' 59 - - -
58 91  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia + 00' 46'' 60 - - -
59 163  Forray, András 18  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 61 - - 26
60 103  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 46'' 62 - - -
61 105  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 46'' 63 - - 27
62 122  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 46'' 64 - - 28
63 25  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Estonia + 00' 46'' 65 - - 29
64 143  Jong, Jeen de de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 46'' 6 - 3 -
65 26  Sankmann, Joosep 20  Estonia + 00' 46'' 66 - - 30
66 13  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 46'' 67 - - 31
67 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 46'' 68 4 - 32
68 125  Donegà, Matteo 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 46'' 69 - - 33
69 171  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland + 00' 46'' 70 - - 34
70 85  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx + 00' 46'' 71 - - 35
71 176  Kistowski, Kacper 26  Poland + 00' 46'' 72 - - -
72 1  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Romania + 00' 46'' 73 - - -
73 151  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 46'' 74 - - -
74 64  Kalf, Steven 24  Team Illuminate + 00' 46'' 75 - - -
17  Kobayashi, Marino 25  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 46'' 76 - - -
76 55  Lajcha, Juraj 25  Slovakia + 00' 46'' 77 - - -
77 51  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia + 00' 46'' 78 - - 36
78 166  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 79 - - 37
79 33  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 46'' 9 - 4 -
80 21  Pajur, Markus 18  Estonia + 00' 46'' 80 - - 38
81 134  Molnár, Gábor 20  Team Novak + 01' 06'' 81 - - 39
82 165  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 01' 06'' 82 - - -
83 57  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia + 01' 12'' 83 - - 40
84 162  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 84 - - -
85 34  Malcharek, Moritz 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 01' 12'' 85 - - 41
86 3  Vasiloiu, Valentin 19  Romania + 01' 12'' 86 - - 42
87 172  Noceń, Adam 20  Poland + 01' 12'' 87 - - 43
88 6  Cojanu, Andrei 20  Romania + 01' 12'' 88 - - 44
89 154  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team + 03' 46'' 89 - - -
90 54  Nôta, Štefan 24  Slovakia + 03' 46'' 90 - - -
91 22  Ärm, Rait 19  Estonia + 04' 25'' 91 - - 45
92 152  Taciak, Mateusz 35  Voster ATS Team + 04' 25'' 92 - - -
93 36  Schmiedel, Sebastian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 04' 35'' 93 - - 46
94 14  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria + 06' 51'' 94 - - 47
95 5  Barbu, Leonard 23  Romania + 28' 24'' 95 - - -
96 52  Gavenda, Martin 18  Slovakia + 28' 24'' 96 - - 48
DNF 4  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 19  Romania
DNF 7  Petrache, Marius 32  Romania
DNF 53  Gavenda, Miroslav 22  Slovakia
DNF 66  Kiani, Aria 27  Team Illuminate
DNF 92  Ilchenko, Vladimir 23  Russia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 12h 38' 58'' 22
1 147  Slik, Ivar 26 4h 12' 44''
2 144  Molenaar, Alex 20 4h 12' 44''
19 141  Gaffurini, Nicola 29 4h 13' 30''
2  Lokosphinx 12h 40' 30'' 28
7 82  Novikov, Savva 20 4h 13' 30''
9 83  Smirnov, Alexandr 21 4h 13' 30''
12 86  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27 4h 13' 30''
3  CCC Development Team 12h 40' 30'' 40
10 77  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22 4h 13' 30''
14 71  Pałuta, Michał 23 4h 13' 30''
16 74  Stosz, Patryk 25 4h 13' 30''
4  Estonia 12h 40' 30'' 57
6 27  Räim, Mihkel 26 4h 13' 30''
25 24  Vahtra, Norman 22 4h 13' 30''
26 23  Kiskonen, Siim 22 4h 13' 30''
5  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 40' 30'' 60
4 31  Banusch, Richard 21 4h 13' 30''
15 32  Bommel, Henning 36 4h 13' 30''
41 35  Rudys, Paul 21 4h 13' 30''
6  Voster ATS Team 12h 40' 30'' 66
8 157  Banaszek, Adrian 25 4h 13' 30''
20 153  Krawczyk, Szymon 21 4h 13' 30''
38 155  Stachowiak, Adam 30 4h 13' 30''
7  Russia 12h 40' 30'' 69
13 96  Rostovtsev, Sergei 22 4h 13' 30''
23 93  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26 4h 13' 30''
33 95  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21 4h 13' 30''
8  Elkov-Author 12h 40' 30'' 73
5 104  Neuman, Dominik 23 4h 13' 30''
28 102  Hník, Karel 28 4h 13' 30''
40 101  Bárta, Jan 34 4h 13' 30''
9  Team Novak 12h 40' 30'' 89
11 132  Bobbo, Riccardo 20 4h 13' 30''
36 135  Fioretti, Luca 35 4h 13' 30''
42 136  Dementyev, Yehor 32 4h 13' 30''
10  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 40' 30'' 93
18 121  Milan, Jonathan 18 4h 13' 30''
21 126  Ferronato, Filippo 20 4h 13' 30''
54 124  Bais, Davide 21 4h 13' 30''
11  Team Illuminate 12h 40' 30'' 101
22 62  Báron, Félix 27 4h 13' 30''
29 61  Torres, Rodolfo 32 4h 13' 30''
50 65  Castiblanco, Jorge 31 4h 13' 30''
12  Poland 12h 40' 30'' 116
17 177  Detko, Artur 36 4h 13' 30''
48 175  Warchoł, Bartosz 27 4h 13' 30''
51 173  Honkisz, Adrian 31 4h 13' 30''
13  Giotti-Victoria 12h 40' 30'' 132
27 12  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23 4h 13' 30''
39 11  Crista, Daniel 28 4h 13' 30''
66 13  Dima, Emil 22 4h 13' 30''
14  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 40' 30'' 134
30 164  Orosz, Gergő 20 4h 13' 30''
45 167  Dina, Dániel 21 4h 13' 30''
59 163  Forray, András 18 4h 13' 30''
15  Slovakia 12h 40' 30'' 205
52 56  Karas, Juraj 34 4h 13' 30''
76 55  Lajcha, Juraj 25 4h 13' 30''
77 51  Oros, Samuel 21 4h 13' 30''
16  Romania 12h 40' 56'' 161
3 2  Grosu, Eduard 27 4h 13' 30''
72 1  Tvetcov, Serghei 30 4h 13' 30''
86 3  Vasiloiu, Valentin 19 4h 13' 56''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 147  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 12' 34''
2 144  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 12' 38'' + 00' 04''
3 121  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 50''
4 2  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 4h 13' 26'' + 00' 52''
5 142  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 13' 27'' + 00' 53''
6 143  Jong, Jeen de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 13' 27'' + 00' 53''
7 74  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 28'' + 00' 54''
8 93  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia 4h 13' 28'' + 00' 54''
9 33  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 13' 28'' + 00' 54''
10 31  Banusch, Richard 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
11 104  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
12 27  Räim, Mihkel 26  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
13 82  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
14 157  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
15 83  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
16 77  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
17 132  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Team Novak 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
18 86  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
19 96  Rostovtsev, Sergei 22  Russia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
20 71  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
21 32  Bommel, Henning 36  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
22 177  Detko, Artur 36  Poland 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
23 141  Gaffurini, Nicola 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
24 153  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
25 126  Ferronato, Filippo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
26 62  Báron, Félix 27  Team Illuminate 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
27 87  Barsov, Aleksandr 19  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
28 24  Vahtra, Norman 22  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
29 23  Kiskonen, Siim 22  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
30 12  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
31 102  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov-Author 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
32 61  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
33 164  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
34 145  Santoro, Antonio 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
35 95  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Russia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
36 84  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
37 76  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
38 135  Fioretti, Luca 35  Team Novak 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
39 75  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
40 155  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
41 11  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
42 101  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
43 35  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
44 136  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
45 97  Sidorov, Igor 19  Russia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
46 72  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
47 167  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
48 133  Sanò, Simone 21  Team Novak 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
49 73  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
50 175  Warchoł, Bartosz 27  Poland 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
51 131  Balázsi, Lóránt 20  Team Novak 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
52 65  Castiblanco, Jorge 31  Team Illuminate 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
53 173  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
54 56  Karas, Juraj 34  Slovakia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
55 174  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
56 124  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
57 107  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
58 156  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
59 106  Schlegel, Michal 24  Elkov-Author 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
60 91  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
61 163  Forray, András 18  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
62 103  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
63 105  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
64 122  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
65 25  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
66 26  Sankmann, Joosep 20  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
67 13  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
68 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
69 125  Donegà, Matteo 21  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
70 171  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
71 85  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
72 176  Kistowski, Kacper 26  Poland 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
73 1  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Romania 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
74 151  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
75 64  Kalf, Steven 24  Team Illuminate 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
17  Kobayashi, Marino 25  Giotti-Victoria 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
77 55  Lajcha, Juraj 25  Slovakia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
78 51  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
79 166  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
80 21  Pajur, Markus 18  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 56''
81 134  Molnár, Gábor 20  Team Novak 4h 13' 50'' + 01' 16''
82 165  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 50'' + 01' 16''
83 57  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 4h 13' 56'' + 01' 22''
84 162  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 14' 01'' + 01' 27''
85 34  Malcharek, Moritz 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 14' 15'' + 01' 41''
86 3  Vasiloiu, Valentin 19  Romania 4h 14' 52'' + 02' 18''
87 172  Noceń, Adam 20  Poland 4h 15' 00'' + 02' 26''
88 6  Cojanu, Andrei 20  Romania 4h 15' 20'' + 02' 46''
89 154  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team 4h 16' 30'' + 03' 56''
90 54  Nôta, Štefan 24  Slovakia 4h 16' 30'' + 03' 56''
91 22  Ärm, Rait 19  Estonia 4h 17' 09'' + 04' 35''
92 152  Taciak, Mateusz 35  Voster ATS Team 4h 17' 09'' + 04' 35''
93 36  Schmiedel, Sebastian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 17' 19'' + 04' 45''
94 14  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 4h 19' 35'' + 07' 01''
95 5  Barbu, Leonard 23  Romania 4h 41' 08'' + 28' 34''
96 52  Gavenda, Martin 18  Slovakia 4h 41' 08'' + 28' 34''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 6 pts
2 74  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 3 pts -3 pts
3 31  Banusch, Richard 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 2 pts -4 pts
4 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18  Cycling Team Friuli 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 121  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli 6 pts
2 142  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 3 pts -3 pts
3 143  Jong, Jeen de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 3 pts -3 pts
4 33  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 2 pts -4 pts
5 74  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 2 pts -4 pts
6 93  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia 2 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 12' 38''
2 121  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 24'' + 00' 46''
3 31  Banusch, Richard 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
4 82  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
5 83  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
6 77  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
7 132  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Team Novak 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
8 96  Rostovtsev, Sergei 22  Russia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
9 153  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
10 126  Ferronato, Filippo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
11 87  Barsov, Aleksandr 19  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
12 23  Kiskonen, Siim 22  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
13 164  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
14 95  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Russia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
15 76  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
16 75  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
17 35  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
18 97  Sidorov, Igor 19  Russia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
19 167  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
20 133  Sanò, Simone 21  Team Novak 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
21 73  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
22 131  Balázsi, Lóránt 20  Team Novak 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
23 56  Karas, Juraj 34  Slovakia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
24 174  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
25 124  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
26 163  Forray, András 18  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
27 105  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
28 122  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
29 25  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
30 26  Sankmann, Joosep 20  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
31 13  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
32 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
33 125  Donegà, Matteo 21  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
34 171  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
35 85  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
36 51  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
37 166  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
38 21  Pajur, Markus 18  Estonia 4h 13' 30'' + 00' 52''
39 134  Molnár, Gábor 20  Team Novak 4h 13' 50'' + 01' 12''
40 57  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 4h 13' 56'' + 01' 18''
41 34  Malcharek, Moritz 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 14' 15'' + 01' 37''
42 3  Vasiloiu, Valentin 19  Romania 4h 14' 52'' + 02' 14''
43 172  Noceń, Adam 20  Poland 4h 15' 00'' + 02' 22''
44 6  Cojanu, Andrei 20  Romania 4h 15' 20'' + 02' 42''
45 22  Ärm, Rait 19  Estonia 4h 17' 09'' + 04' 31''
46 36  Schmiedel, Sebastian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 17' 19'' + 04' 41''
47 14  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 4h 19' 35'' + 06' 57''
48 52  Gavenda, Martin 18  Slovakia 4h 41' 08'' + 28' 30''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media