Brașov - Focșani (176.3 km)

Route

 12 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Brașov
 Finish  Focșani
 Distance  176.3 km  (109.5 mi)
 Speed  42.959 km/h  (26.694 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Slik, Ivar (MTA) 8h 18' 48''
 Stosz, Patryk (CDT) 31 points
 Ferronato, Fi.. (CTF) 8 points
 Molenaar, Alex (MTA) 8h 18' 52''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 77  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team 4h 06' 14'' 3 - - 2
2 27  Räim, Mihkel 26  Estonia + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
3 2  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
4 121  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 6 - 2 3
5 31  Banusch, Richard 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 12 11 - 4
6 104  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
7 82  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx + 00' 00'' 14 - - 5
8 24  Vahtra, Norman 22  Estonia + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
9 23  Kiskonen, Siim 22  Estonia + 00' 01'' 21 - - 8
10 83  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx + 00' 01'' 15 - - 6
11 153  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  Voster ATS Team + 00' 01'' 18 - - 7
12 86  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Lokosphinx + 00' 01'' 16 - - -
13 177  Detko, Artur 36  Poland + 00' 01'' 17 - - -
14 147  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 01'' 1 - - -
15 135  Fioretti, Luca 35  Team Novak + 00' 01'' 25 - - -
16 62  Báron, Félix 27  Team Illuminate + 00' 02'' 7 - 4 -
17 87  Barsov, Aleksandr 19  Lokosphinx + 00' 02'' 24 - - 9
18 95  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Russia + 00' 02'' 26 - - 10
19 11  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 02'' 29 - - -
20 71  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 03'' 20 12 - -
21 141  Gaffurini, Nicola 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 03'' 23 - - -
22 32  Bommel, Henning 36  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 03'' 22 - - -
23 165  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 04'' 68 - - -
24 164  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 04'' 28 - - 11
25 97  Sidorov, Igor 19  Russia + 00' 04'' 33 - - 13
26 12  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 04'' 27 - - -
27 74  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team + 00' 05'' 10 1 7 -
28 57  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia + 00' 05'' 69 - - 32
29 101  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 05'' 34 2 - -
30 84  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx + 00' 05'' 32 - - -
31 1  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Romania + 00' 05'' 47 4 - -
32 51  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia + 00' 05'' 53 - - 23
33 61  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 06'' 31 5 - -
34 73  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 06'' 38 - - 15
35 56  Karas, Juraj 34  Slovakia + 00' 06'' 40 - - 16
36 155  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Voster ATS Team + 00' 06'' 36 - - -
37 106  Schlegel, Michal 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 06'' 42 - - -
38 21  Pajur, Markus 18  Estonia + 00' 06'' 56 - - 25
39 72  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 06'' 39 - - -
40 144  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 06'' 2 3 - 1
41 142  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 07'' 8 8 5 -
42 105  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 07'' 48 6 - 21
43 76  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 07'' 37 - - 14
44 102  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov-Author + 00' 07'' 35 10 - -
45 93  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia + 00' 07'' 11 - 8 -
46 167  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 41 - - 17
47 124  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 08'' 45 9 - 20
48 133  Sanò, Simone 21  Team Novak + 00' 08'' 43 - - 18
49 107  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 00' 08'' 49 - - -
50 132  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Team Novak + 00' 08'' 30 - - 12
51 13  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 08'' 55 - - 24
52 103  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 08'' 54 7 - -
53 35  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 08'' 44 - - 19
54 65  Castiblanco, Jorge 31  Team Illuminate + 00' 08'' 50 - - -
17  Kobayashi, Marino 25  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 09'' 61 - - -
56 131  Balázsi, Lóránt 20  Team Novak + 00' 09'' 51 - - 22
57 175  Warchoł, Bartosz 27  Poland + 00' 09'' 52 - - -
58 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 09'' 59 14 - 27
59 176  Kistowski, Kacper 26  Poland + 00' 09'' 62 - - -
60 136  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak + 00' 09'' 46 - - -
61 25  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Estonia + 00' 09'' 58 - - 26
62 125  Donegà, Matteo 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 09'' 63 - - 29
63 143  Jong, Jeen de de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 09'' 9 - 6 -
64 91  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia + 00' 10'' 57 - - -
65 26  Sankmann, Joosep 20  Estonia + 00' 10'' 64 - - 30
66 122  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 10'' 60 - - 28
67 151  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 11'' 66 - - -
68 85  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx + 00' 11'' 65 13 - 31
69 33  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 16'' 67 - 9 -
70 156  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team + 01' 37'' 70 - - -
71 34  Malcharek, Moritz 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 14' 44'' 82 - - 39
72 6  Cojanu, Andrei 20  Romania + 14' 47'' 84 - - 41
73 75  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team + 14' 47'' 73 - - 34
74 54  Nôta, Štefan 24  Slovakia + 14' 47'' 85 - - -
75 157  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team + 14' 47'' 72 - - -
76 163  Forray, András 18  Pannon Cycling Team + 14' 48'' 76 - - 35
77 166  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 14' 48'' 78 - - 37
78 3  Vasiloiu, Valentin 19  Romania + 14' 48'' 83 - - 40
79 162  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team + 14' 48'' 81 - 3 -
80 22  Ärm, Rait 19  Estonia + 14' 49'' 87 - - 42
81 55  Lajcha, Juraj 25  Slovakia + 14' 49'' 80 - - -
82 173  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland + 14' 49'' 75 - - -
83 174  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland + 14' 49'' 77 - - 36
84 126  Ferronato, Filippo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 14' 49'' 71 - 1 33
85 145  Santoro, Antonio 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 14' 49'' 74 - - -
86 154  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team + 14' 49'' 86 - - -
87 171  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland + 14' 50'' 79 - - 38
88 14  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria + 17' 07'' 88 - - 43
89 36  Schmiedel, Sebastian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 27' 10'' 91 - - 46
90 172  Noceń, Adam 20  Poland + 27' 10'' 90 - - 45
91 5  Barbu, Leonard 23  Romania + 27' 10'' 92 - - -
92 134  Molnár, Gábor 20  Team Novak + 27' 10'' 89 - - 44
DNF 52  Gavenda, Martin 18  Slovakia
DNF 64  Kalf, Steven 24  Team Illuminate
DNF 96  Rostovtsev, Sergei 22  Russia
DNF 152  Taciak, Mateusz 35  Voster ATS Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Estonia 12h 18' 43'' 19
2 27  Räim, Mihkel 26 4h 06' 14''
8 24  Vahtra, Norman 22 4h 06' 14''
9 23  Kiskonen, Siim 22 4h 06' 15''
2  Lokosphinx 12h 18' 44'' 29
7 82  Novikov, Savva 20 4h 06' 14''
10 83  Smirnov, Alexandr 21 4h 06' 15''
12 86  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27 4h 06' 15''
3  CCC Development Team 12h 18' 50'' 48
1 77  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22 4h 06' 14''
20 71  Pałuta, Michał 23 4h 06' 17''
27 74  Stosz, Patryk 25 4h 06' 19''
4  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 12h 18' 52'' 75
14 147  Slik, Ivar 26 4h 06' 15''
21 141  Gaffurini, Nicola 29 4h 06' 17''
40 144  Molenaar, Alex 20 4h 06' 20''
5  Elkov-Author 12h 18' 53'' 72
6 104  Neuman, Dominik 23 4h 06' 14''
29 101  Bárta, Jan 34 4h 06' 19''
37 106  Schlegel, Michal 24 4h 06' 20''
6  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 18' 53'' 80
5 31  Banusch, Richard 21 4h 06' 14''
22 32  Bommel, Henning 36 4h 06' 17''
53 35  Rudys, Paul 21 4h 06' 22''
7  Russia 12h 18' 55'' 88
18 95  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21 4h 06' 16''
25 97  Sidorov, Igor 19 4h 06' 18''
45 93  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26 4h 06' 21''
8  Giotti-Victoria 12h 18' 56'' 96
19 11  Crista, Daniel 28 4h 06' 16''
26 12  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23 4h 06' 18''
51 13  Dima, Emil 22 4h 06' 22''
9  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 18' 58'' 93
23 165  Filutás, Viktor 22 4h 06' 18''
24 164  Orosz, Gergő 20 4h 06' 18''
46 167  Dina, Dániel 21 4h 06' 22''
10  Slovakia 12h 18' 58'' 95
28 57  Kubiš, Lukáš 19 4h 06' 19''
32 51  Oros, Samuel 21 4h 06' 19''
35 56  Karas, Juraj 34 4h 06' 20''
11  Team Illuminate 12h 18' 58'' 103
16 62  Báron, Félix 27 4h 06' 16''
33 61  Torres, Rodolfo 32 4h 06' 20''
54 65  Castiblanco, Jorge 31 4h 06' 22''
12  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 18' 59'' 109
4 121  Milan, Jonathan 18 4h 06' 14''
47 124  Bais, Davide 21 4h 06' 22''
58 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18 4h 06' 23''
13  Team Novak 12h 18' 59'' 113
15 135  Fioretti, Luca 35 4h 06' 15''
48 133  Sanò, Simone 21 4h 06' 22''
50 132  Bobbo, Riccardo 20 4h 06' 22''
14  Voster ATS Team 12h 19' 00'' 114
11 153  Krawczyk, Szymon 21 4h 06' 15''
36 155  Stachowiak, Adam 30 4h 06' 20''
67 151  Grabis, Mateusz 25 4h 06' 25''
15  Poland 12h 19' 01'' 129
13 177  Detko, Artur 36 4h 06' 15''
57 175  Warchoł, Bartosz 27 4h 06' 23''
59 176  Kistowski, Kacper 26 4h 06' 23''
16  Romania 12h 33' 34'' 106
3 2  Grosu, Eduard 27 4h 06' 14''
31 1  Tvetcov, Serghei 30 4h 06' 19''
72 6  Cojanu, Andrei 20 4h 21' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 147  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 8h 18' 48'' -
2 144  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 8h 18' 52'' + 00' 04'' -
3 77  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 34'' + 00' 46'' + 13
4 2  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 8h 19' 36'' + 00' 48'' -
5 27  Räim, Mihkel 26  Estonia 8h 19' 38'' + 00' 50'' + 7
6 121  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 38'' + 00' 50'' - 3
7 62  Báron, Félix 27  Team Illuminate 8h 19' 40'' + 00' 52'' + 19
8 142  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 8h 19' 41'' + 00' 53'' - 3
9 143  Jong, Jeen de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 8h 19' 41'' + 00' 53'' - 3
10 74  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 42'' + 00' 54'' - 3
11 93  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia 8h 19' 42'' + 00' 54'' - 3
12 31  Banusch, Richard 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 2
13 104  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 2
14 82  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 1
15 83  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' -
16 86  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 2
17 177  Detko, Artur 36  Poland 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 5
18 153  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  Voster ATS Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 6
19 24  Vahtra, Norman 22  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 9
20 71  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' -
21 23  Kiskonen, Siim 22  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 8
22 32  Bommel, Henning 36  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 1
23 141  Gaffurini, Nicola 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' -
24 87  Barsov, Aleksandr 19  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 3
25 135  Fioretti, Luca 35  Team Novak 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 13
26 95  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Russia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 9
27 12  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 3
28 164  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 5
29 11  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 12
30 132  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Team Novak 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 13
31 61  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 1
32 84  Vdovin, Alexander 26  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 4
33 97  Sidorov, Igor 19  Russia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 12
34 101  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 8
35 102  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov-Author 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 4
36 155  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Voster ATS Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 4
37 76  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' -
38 73  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 11
39 72  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 7
40 56  Karas, Juraj 34  Slovakia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 14
41 167  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 6
42 106  Schlegel, Michal 24  Elkov-Author 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 17
43 133  Sanò, Simone 21  Team Novak 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 5
44 35  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 1
45 124  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 11
46 136  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 2
47 1  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Romania 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 26
48 105  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 15
49 107  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 8
50 65  Castiblanco, Jorge 31  Team Illuminate 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 2
51 131  Balázsi, Lóránt 20  Team Novak 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' -
52 175  Warchoł, Bartosz 27  Poland 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 2
53 51  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 25
54 103  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 8
55 13  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 12
56 21  Pajur, Markus 18  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 24
57 91  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 3
58 25  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 7
59 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 9
60 122  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 4
17  Kobayashi, Marino 25  Giotti-Victoria 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 15
62 176  Kistowski, Kacper 26  Poland 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 10
63 125  Donegà, Matteo 21  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 6
64 26  Sankmann, Joosep 20  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 2
65 85  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 6
66 151  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 8
67 33  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 19' 58'' + 01' 10'' - 58
68 165  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 20' 04'' + 01' 16'' + 14
69 57  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 8h 20' 10'' + 01' 22'' + 14
70 156  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team 8h 21' 21'' + 02' 33'' - 12
71 126  Ferronato, Filippo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 34' 23'' + 15' 35'' - 46
72 157  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' - 58
73 75  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' - 34
74 145  Santoro, Antonio 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' - 40
75 173  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' - 22
76 163  Forray, András 18  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' - 15
77 174  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' - 22
78 166  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' + 1
79 171  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' - 9
80 55  Lajcha, Juraj 25  Slovakia 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 43'' - 3
81 162  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 34' 56'' + 16' 08'' + 3
82 34  Malcharek, Moritz 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 35' 13'' + 16' 25'' + 3
83 3  Vasiloiu, Valentin 19  Romania 8h 35' 53'' + 17' 05'' + 3
84 6  Cojanu, Andrei 20  Romania 8h 36' 21'' + 17' 33'' + 4
85 54  Nôta, Štefan 24  Slovakia 8h 37' 31'' + 18' 43'' + 5
86 154  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team 8h 37' 31'' + 18' 43'' + 3
87 22  Ärm, Rait 19  Estonia 8h 38' 10'' + 19' 22'' + 4
88 14  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 8h 43' 16'' + 24' 28'' + 6
89 134  Molnár, Gábor 20  Team Novak 8h 47' 14'' + 28' 26'' - 8
90 172  Noceń, Adam 20  Poland 8h 48' 24'' + 29' 36'' - 3
91 36  Schmiedel, Sebastian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 50' 43'' + 31' 55'' + 2
92 5  Barbu, Leonard 23  Romania 9h 14' 32'' + 55' 44'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 31 pts + 1
2 101  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 21 pts -10 pts
3 144  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 18 pts -13 pts
4 1  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Romania 15 pts -16 pts
5 61  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate 12 pts -19 pts
6 105  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 10 pts -21 pts
7 103  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 8 pts -23 pts
8 142  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 6 pts -25 pts - 7
9 124  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 6 pts -25 pts
10 102  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov-Author 4 pts -27 pts
11 31  Banusch, Richard 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 2 pts -29 pts - 8
12 71  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 2 pts -29 pts
13 85  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 2 pts -29 pts
14 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18  Cycling Team Friuli 1 pts -30 pts - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Ferronato, Filippo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 8 pts
2 121  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli 6 pts -2 pts - 1
3 162  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team 6 pts -2 pts
4 62  Báron, Félix 27  Team Illuminate 4 pts -4 pts
5 142  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 3 pts -5 pts - 3
6 143  Jong, Jeen de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 3 pts -5 pts - 3
7 74  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 2 pts -6 pts - 2
8 93  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia 2 pts -6 pts - 2
9 33  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 2 pts -6 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 8h 18' 52'' -
2 77  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 34'' + 00' 42'' + 4
3 121  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 38'' + 00' 46'' - 1
4 31  Banusch, Richard 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' - 1
5 82  Novikov, Savva 20  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' - 1
6 83  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' - 1
7 153  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  Voster ATS Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 2
8 23  Kiskonen, Siim 22  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 4
9 87  Barsov, Aleksandr 19  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 2
10 95  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Russia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 4
11 164  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 2
12 132  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Team Novak 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' - 5
13 97  Sidorov, Igor 19  Russia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 5
14 76  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 1
15 73  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 6
16 56  Karas, Juraj 34  Slovakia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 7
17 167  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 2
18 133  Sanò, Simone 21  Team Novak 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 2
19 35  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' - 2
20 124  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 5
21 105  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 6
22 131  Balázsi, Lóránt 20  Team Novak 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' -
23 51  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 13
24 13  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 7
25 21  Pajur, Markus 18  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 13
26 25  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 3
27 123  Petrelli, Gabriele 18  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 5
28 122  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' -
29 125  Donegà, Matteo 21  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 4
30 26  Sankmann, Joosep 20  Estonia 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' -
31 85  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 8h 19' 44'' + 00' 52'' + 4
32 57  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 8h 20' 10'' + 01' 18'' + 8
33 126  Ferronato, Filippo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 34' 23'' + 15' 31'' - 23
34 75  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 39'' - 18
35 163  Forray, András 18  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 39'' - 9
36 174  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 39'' - 12
37 166  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 39'' -
38 171  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 8h 34' 31'' + 15' 39'' - 4
39 34  Malcharek, Moritz 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 35' 13'' + 16' 21'' + 2
40 3  Vasiloiu, Valentin 19  Romania 8h 35' 53'' + 17' 01'' + 2
41 6  Cojanu, Andrei 20  Romania 8h 36' 21'' + 17' 29'' + 3
42 22  Ärm, Rait 19  Estonia 8h 38' 10'' + 19' 18'' + 3
43 14  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 8h 43' 16'' + 24' 24'' + 4
44 134  Molnár, Gábor 20  Team Novak 8h 47' 14'' + 28' 22'' - 5
45 172  Noceń, Adam 20  Poland 8h 48' 24'' + 29' 32'' - 2
46 36  Schmiedel, Sebastian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 50' 43'' + 31' 51'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media