V4 Ladies Series-Pannonhalma (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 56  Kirillova, Polina RUS 1997-10-08 21  Russia 2h 41' 09''
2 49  Machačová, Jarmila CZE 1986-01-09 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 41' 15'' + 00' 06''
3 7  Brezna, Monika POL 1991-10-12 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 41' 29'' + 00' 20''
4 11  Wilkos, Katarzyna POL 1993-08-10 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 43' 34'' + 02' 25''
5 55  Syradoeva, Margarita RUS 1995-04-06 24  Russia 2h 43' 36'' + 02' 27''
6 8  Sowa, Karolina POL 1996-02-13 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 43' 41'' + 02' 32''
7 57  Chernyshova, Galina RUS 1993-11-21 25  Russia 2h 43' 44'' + 02' 35''
8 51  Neck, Melissa van CZE 1991-10-13 27  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 43' 49'' + 02' 40''
9 60  Ivanova, Irina RUS 1998-02-28 21  Russia 2h 43' 53'' + 02' 44''
10 2  Vas, Kata HUN 2001-09-03 17  Hungary 2h 44' 07'' + 02' 58''
11 9  Rysz, Kaja POL 1999-04-10 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 44' 38'' + 03' 29''
12 3  Matuz, Etelka HUN 1983-02-10 36  Hungary 2h 44' 57'' + 03' 48''
13 14  Jandová, Veronika CZE 2001-08-01 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 45' 24'' + 04' 15''
14 20  Dettmer, Lorraine GER 1988-09-12 30  UR Pielachtal 2h 45' 37'' + 04' 28''
15 59  Starodubova, Valentina RUS 2000-02-01 19  Russia 2h 46' 33'' + 05' 24''
16 10  Humelt, Weronika POL 1997-07-21 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 46' 40'' + 05' 31''
17 44  Bačiková, Alžbeta SVK 1990-02-06 29  Slovakia 2h 48' 42'' + 07' 33''
DNF 1  Haffner, Kata HUN 1990-05-12 29  Hungary
DNF 4  Kovács, Petra HUN 2000-06-11 18  Hungary
DNF 6  Schmidel, Regina HUN 1999-07-20 19  Hungary
DNF 12  Pietrzak, Lucja POL 1995-12-27 23  Mat Atom Deweloper
DNF 13  Klotz, Sandra GER 1990-02-22 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF 15  Schoenemeyer, Lott GER 1999-02-17 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF 16  Trčkova, Daniela CZE 1998-11-18 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF 17  Janeck, Maria GER 1990-08-23 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF 19  Berger-Schauer, Tina AUT 2000-06-12 18  UR Pielachtal
DNF 21  Götzinger, Elisa AUT 1998-08-16 20  UR Pielachtal
DNF 22  Streicher, Hannah AUT 2001-07-10 17  UR Pielachtal
DNF 23  Heřmanovská, Hana CZE 2000-03-30 19  UR Pielachtal
DNF 25  Hideg, Nóra HUN 2000-09-23 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team
DNF 26  Kapott, Szonja HUN 1998-09-26 20  Fehérvár Cycling Team
DNF 27  Peteri, Niké HUN 1998-03-23 21  Fehérvár Cycling Team
DNF 29  Temela, Eszter HUN 1989-10-09 29  Fehérvár Cycling Team
DNF 31  Honos, Csenge HUN 2000-10-26 18  KSI Mix
DNF 32  Laszlo, Tamara HUN 1999-08-06 19  KSI Mix
DNF 33  Kovacs, Vivian HUN 2000-07-12 18  KSI Mix
DNF 34  Borissza, Johanna HUN 1997-10-19 21  KSI Mix
DNF 38  Machner, Katharina AUT 1994-12-07 24  LRV Steiermark
DNF 39  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah AUT 1999-09-10 19  LRV Steiermark
DNF 40  Hartl, Manuela GER 1975-12-24 43  LRV Steiermark
DNF 41  Windisch, Veronika AUT 1982-04-09 37  LRV Steiermark
DNF 43  Medvedova, Tereza SVK 1996-03-27 23  Slovakia
DNF 45  Kadlecová, Monika SVK 1990-11-27 28  Slovakia
DNF 46  Juhasova, Zuzana SVK 1985-11-30 33  Slovakia
DNF 47  Švrčková, Barbora SVK 1998-04-30 21  Slovakia
DNF 48  Debnárová, Laura SVK 2000-10-29 18  Slovakia
DNF 50  Kohoutková, Katerina CZE 1998-10-23 20  Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF 52  Cetkovská, Emma CZE 1999-02-08 20  Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF 54  Bajgerová, Nikola CZE 1997-01-31 22  Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF 58  Vinogradova, Viktoria RUS 1999-11-28 19  Russia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Russia 8h 08' 29'' 13
1 56  Kirillova, Polina 18 2h 41' 09''
5 55  Syradoeva, Margarita 20 2h 43' 36''
7 57  Chernyshova, Galina 22 2h 43' 44''
2  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 08' 44'' 13
3 7  Brezna, Monika 24 2h 41' 29''
4 11  Wilkos, Katarzyna 22 2h 43' 34''
6 8  Sowa, Karolina 19 2h 43' 41''


© Wijnreder Media