Velo Alanya Junior (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Laptev, Savelii  Lokosphinx Juniores 75
1 - - - - -
2  Postarnak, Mikhail  Lokosphinx Juniores 60
- - - - - -
3  Sultanov, Samandar  Uzbekistan 50
- - - - - -
4  Varenyk, Maksym  Ukraine 40
- - - - - -
5  Zarakovskiy, Daniil  Lokosphinx Juniores 25
2 - - - - -
6  Kryuchkov, Mark  Sankt - Peterburg 20
- - - - - -
7  Valgonen, Daniil  Sankt - Peterburg 16
- - - - - -
8  Skorniakov, Grigorii  Lokosphinx Juniores 12
- - - - - -
9  Akcam, Furkan  Turkey 8
- - - - - -
10  Árvai, Kristóf  Lotus 2
- - - - - -
"  Tekin, Mustafa  Turkey 2
- - - - - -
12  Egin, Ali  Turkey 1
- - - - - -
13  Blokhin, Ivan  Sankt - Peterburg -
- - - - - -
"  Duman, Davut  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Soos, Gergely  Lotus -
- - - - - -
"  Mirzarakhimov, Kamron..  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Mirzakhanov, Kamran  Ankara Gençlik Hizmetle.. -
- - - - - -
"  Simon, Semen  Ukraine -
- - - - - -
"  Alsac, Mehmet  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Fomovskiy, Anton  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Khilkovich, Denis  Sankt - Peterburg -
- - - - - -
"  Sitov, Nikita  Ankara Gençlik Hizmetle.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gurin, Anton  Sankt - Peterburg -
- - - - - -
"  Kost, Vitalii  Ukraine -
- - - - - -
"  Troman, Vladislav  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Korzinin, Yuriy  Ukraine -
- - - - - -
"  Abdurakhmanov, Davirjan  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Nuriyev, Nofal  Ankara Gençlik Hizmetle.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dolzhikov, Dmitrii  Sankt - Peterburg -
- - - - - -
"  Bolic, Mihailo  Lotus -
- - - - - -
"  Kalmykov, Ivan  Ukraine -
- - - - - -
"  Abdulkhamid, Tuychiev  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Laptev, Savelii  Lokosphinx Juniores 75
1 - - - - -
2  Postarnak, Mikhail  Lokosphinx Juniores 60
- - - - - -
3  Sultanov, Samandar  Uzbekistan 50
- - - - - -
4  Varenyk, Maksym  Ukraine 40
- - - - - -
5  Zarakovskiy, Daniil  Lokosphinx Juniores 25
- - - - - -
6  Kryuchkov, Mark  Sankt - Peterburg 20
- - - - - -
7  Valgonen, Daniil  Sankt - Peterburg 16
- - - - - -
8  Skorniakov, Grigorii  Lokosphinx Juniores 12
- - - - - -
9  Akcam, Furkan  Turkey 8
- - - - - -
10  Tekin, Mustafa  Turkey 2
- - - - - -
11  Egin, Ali  Turkey 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Árvai, Kristóf  Lotus 2
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media