Route

 24 July 2021
 Profile  
 Start  -
 Finish  -
 Distance  -
 Speed  -

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Remkhe, Andrey (KAZ) 0h 16' 30''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 91  Remkhe, Andrey 18  Kazakhstan 0h 16' 30'' 1 - - -
2 92  Taraskin, Maxim 17  Kazakhstan + 00' 15'' 2 - - -
3 95  Karabutov, Ilya 16  Kazakhstan + 00' 20'' 3 - - -
4 111  Egin, Ali 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD + 00' 25'' 4 - - -
5 94  Vaganov, Alexey 16  Kazakhstan + 00' 27'' 5 - - -
6 152  Gurin, Anton 17  Mega Sarray Club + 00' 34'' 6 - - -
7 113  Alsac, Mehmet 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD + 00' 46'' 7 - - -
8 133  Horbovyi, Sviatoslav 17  Ukraine + 00' 49'' 8 - - -
9 151  Khilkovich, Denis 17  Mega Sarray Club + 00' 53'' 9 - - -
10 114  Celik, Ali 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD + 01' 06'' 10 - - -
11 121  Akcam, Furkan 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor + 01' 06'' 11 - - -
12 102  Maral, Ahmet 18  Turkey + 01' 06'' 12 - - -
13 132  Kabashnyi, Valentyn 16  Ukraine + 01' 07'' 13 - - -
14 101  Ipek, Mesut 18  Turkey + 01' 08'' 14 - - -
15 123  Demir, Muhammed 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor + 01' 10'' 15 - - -
16 154  Sitov, Nikita 18  Mega Sarray Club + 01' 12'' 16 - - -
17 103  Tekin, Mustafa 18  Turkey + 01' 17'' 17 - - -
18 96  Shepelev, Georgiy 17  Kazakhstan + 01' 18'' 18 - - -
19 105  Ayyorkun, Mustafa 17  Turkey + 01' 20'' 19 - - -
20 106  Cevik, Muhammed 18  Turkey + 01' 24'' 20 - - -
21 112  Salman, Faruk 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD + 01' 29'' 21 - - -
22 134  Kondratenko, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine + 01' 38'' 22 - - -
23 104  Dalgic, Nezir 17  Turkey + 01' 40'' 23 - - -
24 141  Konkin, Maxim 16  Vino Junior Team + 01' 50'' 24 - - -
25 153  Nuriyev, Nofal 18  Mega Sarray Club + 02' 09'' 25 - - -
26 131  Zozulia, Andriy 17  Ukraine + 02' 12'' 26 - - -
27 142  Vorobyev, Matvey 17  Vino Junior Team + 02' 13'' 27 - - -
28 143  Kutikov, Denis 17  Vino Junior Team + 02' 21'' 28 - - -
29 144  Kirnos, Danill 18  Vino Junior Team + 02' 25'' 29 - - -
30 145  Voropayev, Pavel 17  Vino Junior Team + 02' 49'' 30 - - -
31 124  Dogan, Enes 17  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor + 03' 02'' 31 - - -
32 122  Cakir, Muhammed 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor + 03' 19'' 32 - - -
DSQ 93  Strelnikov, Yegor 17  Kazakhstan
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Kazakhstan 0h 50' 05'' 6
1 91  Remkhe, Andrey 18 0h 16' 30''
2 92  Taraskin, Maxim 17 0h 16' 45''
3 95  Karabutov, Ilya 16 0h 16' 50''
2  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD 0h 51' 47'' 21
4 111  Egin, Ali 18 0h 16' 55''
7 113  Alsac, Mehmet 18 0h 17' 16''
10 114  Celik, Ali 18 0h 17' 36''
3  Mega Sarray Club 0h 52' 09'' 31
6 152  Gurin, Anton 17 0h 17' 04''
9 151  Khilkovich, Denis 17 0h 17' 23''
16 154  Sitov, Nikita 18 0h 17' 42''
4  Turkey 0h 53' 01'' 43
12 102  Maral, Ahmet 18 0h 17' 36''
14 101  Ipek, Mesut 18 0h 17' 38''
17 103  Tekin, Mustafa 18 0h 17' 47''
5  Ukraine 0h 53' 04'' 43
8 133  Horbovyi, Sviatoslav 17 0h 17' 19''
13 132  Kabashnyi, Valentyn 16 0h 17' 37''
22 134  Kondratenko, Volodymyr 17 0h 18' 08''
6  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor 0h 54' 48'' 57
11 121  Akcam, Furkan 18 0h 17' 36''
15 123  Demir, Muhammed 18 0h 17' 40''
31 124  Dogan, Enes 17 0h 19' 32''
7  Vino Junior Team 0h 55' 54'' 79
24 141  Konkin, Maxim 16 0h 18' 20''
27 142  Vorobyev, Matvey 17 0h 18' 43''
28 143  Kutikov, Denis 17 0h 18' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Remkhe, Andrey 18  Kazakhstan 0h 16' 30''
2 92  Taraskin, Maxim 17  Kazakhstan 0h 16' 46'' + 00' 16''
3 95  Karabutov, Ilya 16  Kazakhstan 0h 16' 51'' + 00' 21''
4 111  Egin, Ali 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD 0h 16' 55'' + 00' 25''
5 94  Vaganov, Alexey 16  Kazakhstan 0h 16' 58'' + 00' 28''
6 152  Gurin, Anton 17  Mega Sarray Club 0h 17' 05'' + 00' 35''
7 113  Alsac, Mehmet 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD 0h 17' 16'' + 00' 46''
8 133  Horbovyi, Sviatoslav 17  Ukraine 0h 17' 20'' + 00' 50''
9 151  Khilkovich, Denis 17  Mega Sarray Club 0h 17' 24'' + 00' 54''
10 114  Celik, Ali 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD 0h 17' 36'' + 01' 06''
11 121  Akcam, Furkan 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor 0h 17' 36'' + 01' 06''
12 102  Maral, Ahmet 18  Turkey 0h 17' 37'' + 01' 07''
13 132  Kabashnyi, Valentyn 16  Ukraine 0h 17' 37'' + 01' 07''
14 101  Ipek, Mesut 18  Turkey 0h 17' 39'' + 01' 09''
15 123  Demir, Muhammed 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor 0h 17' 40'' + 01' 10''
16 154  Sitov, Nikita 18  Mega Sarray Club 0h 17' 42'' + 01' 12''
17 103  Tekin, Mustafa 18  Turkey 0h 17' 47'' + 01' 17''
18 96  Shepelev, Georgiy 17  Kazakhstan 0h 17' 48'' + 01' 18''
19 105  Ayyorkun, Mustafa 17  Turkey 0h 17' 51'' + 01' 21''
20 106  Cevik, Muhammed 18  Turkey 0h 17' 54'' + 01' 24''
21 112  Salman, Faruk 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD 0h 17' 59'' + 01' 29''
22 134  Kondratenko, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine 0h 18' 09'' + 01' 39''
23 104  Dalgic, Nezir 17  Turkey 0h 18' 11'' + 01' 41''
24 141  Konkin, Maxim 16  Vino Junior Team 0h 18' 21'' + 01' 51''
25 153  Nuriyev, Nofal 18  Mega Sarray Club 0h 18' 39'' + 02' 09''
26 131  Zozulia, Andriy 17  Ukraine 0h 18' 43'' + 02' 13''
27 142  Vorobyev, Matvey 17  Vino Junior Team 0h 18' 43'' + 02' 13''
28 143  Kutikov, Denis 17  Vino Junior Team 0h 18' 51'' + 02' 21''
29 144  Kirnos, Danill 18  Vino Junior Team 0h 18' 55'' + 02' 25''
30 145  Voropayev, Pavel 17  Vino Junior Team 0h 19' 19'' + 02' 49''
31 124  Dogan, Enes 17  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor 0h 19' 33'' + 03' 03''
32 122  Cakir, Muhammed 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor 0h 19' 49'' + 03' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media