Route

 25 July 2021
 Profile  
 Start  -
 Finish  -
 Distance  -
 Speed  -

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Remkhe, Andrey (KAZ) 2h 40' 20''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 92  Taraskin, Maxim 17  Kazakhstan 2h 23' 50'' 2 - - -
2 91  Remkhe, Andrey 18  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
3 105  Ayyorkun, Mustafa 17  Turkey + 06' 54'' 12 - - -
4 121  Akcam, Furkan 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor + 06' 54'' 7 - - -
5 123  Demir, Muhammed 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor + 06' 54'' 9 - - -
6 154  Sitov, Nikita 18  Mega Sarray Club + 06' 54'' 10 - - -
7 151  Khilkovich, Denis 17  Mega Sarray Club + 06' 54'' 6 - - -
8 152  Gurin, Anton 17  Mega Sarray Club + 06' 54'' 4 - - -
9 95  Karabutov, Ilya 16  Kazakhstan + 06' 54'' 3 - - -
10 102  Maral, Ahmet 18  Turkey + 06' 54'' 8 - - -
11 141  Konkin, Maxim 16  Vino Junior Team + 06' 54'' 15 - - -
12 104  Dalgic, Nezir 17  Turkey + 06' 54'' 14 - - -
13 112  Salman, Faruk 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD + 06' 54'' 13 - - -
14 113  Alsac, Mehmet 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD + 06' 54'' 5 - - -
15 103  Tekin, Mustafa 18  Turkey + 06' 54'' 11 - - -
DNF 94  Vaganov, Alexey 16  Kazakhstan
DNF 96  Shepelev, Georgiy 17  Kazakhstan
DNF 101  Ipek, Mesut 18  Turkey
DNF 106  Cevik, Muhammed 18  Turkey
DNF 111  Egin, Ali 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD
DNF 114  Celik, Ali 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD
DNF 122  Cakir, Muhammed 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor
DNF 124  Dogan, Enes 17  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor
DNF 131  Zozulia, Andriy 17  Ukraine
DNF 132  Kabashnyi, Valentyn 16  Ukraine
DNF 133  Horbovyi, Sviatoslav 17  Ukraine
DNF 134  Kondratenko, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine
DNF 142  Vorobyev, Matvey 17  Vino Junior Team
DNF 143  Kutikov, Denis 17  Vino Junior Team
DNF 144  Kirnos, Danill 18  Vino Junior Team
DNF 145  Voropayev, Pavel 17  Vino Junior Team
DNF 153  Nuriyev, Nofal 18  Mega Sarray Club
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Kazakhstan 7h 18' 24'' 12
1 92  Taraskin, Maxim 17 2h 23' 50''
2 91  Remkhe, Andrey 18 2h 23' 50''
9 95  Karabutov, Ilya 16 2h 30' 44''
2  Mega Sarray Club 7h 32' 12'' 21
6 154  Sitov, Nikita 18 2h 30' 44''
7 151  Khilkovich, Denis 17 2h 30' 44''
8 152  Gurin, Anton 17 2h 30' 44''
3  Turkey 7h 32' 12'' 25
3 105  Ayyorkun, Mustafa 17 2h 30' 44''
10 102  Maral, Ahmet 18 2h 30' 44''
12 104  Dalgic, Nezir 17 2h 30' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Remkhe, Andrey 18  Kazakhstan 2h 40' 20'' -
2 92  Taraskin, Maxim 17  Kazakhstan 2h 40' 35'' + 00' 15'' -
3 95  Karabutov, Ilya 16  Kazakhstan 2h 47' 34'' + 07' 14'' -
4 152  Gurin, Anton 17  Mega Sarray Club 2h 47' 48'' + 07' 28'' + 2
5 113  Alsac, Mehmet 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD 2h 48' 00'' + 07' 40'' + 2
6 151  Khilkovich, Denis 17  Mega Sarray Club 2h 48' 07'' + 07' 47'' + 3
7 121  Akcam, Furkan 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor 2h 48' 20'' + 08' 00'' + 4
8 102  Maral, Ahmet 18  Turkey 2h 48' 20'' + 08' 00'' + 4
9 123  Demir, Muhammed 18  Talas Gensvlik VE Spor 2h 48' 24'' + 08' 04'' + 6
10 154  Sitov, Nikita 18  Mega Sarray Club 2h 48' 26'' + 08' 06'' + 6
11 103  Tekin, Mustafa 18  Turkey 2h 48' 31'' + 08' 11'' + 6
12 105  Ayyorkun, Mustafa 17  Turkey 2h 48' 34'' + 08' 14'' + 7
13 112  Salman, Faruk 18  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD 2h 48' 43'' + 08' 23'' + 8
14 104  Dalgic, Nezir 17  Turkey 2h 48' 54'' + 08' 34'' + 9
15 141  Konkin, Maxim 16  Vino Junior Team 2h 49' 04'' + 08' 44'' + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media