Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Polski (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 42  Einhorn, Itamar ISR 1997-09-20 23  Israel 3h 11' 56''
2 83  Kaňkovský, Alois CZE 1983-07-19 37  Elkov - Kasper 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
3 131  Pongiluppi, Matteo ITA 2000-11-21 20  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
4 32  Kaczmarek, Jakub POL 1993-09-27 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
5 36  Räim, Mihkel EST 1993-07-03 28  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
6 85  Ťoupalík, Adam CZE 1996-05-09 25  Elkov - Kasper 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
7 25  Franczak, Paweł POL 1991-10-07 29  Voster ATS Team 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
8 73  Fiala, Petr CZE 1995-08-30 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
9 66  Kelemen, Pavel CZE 1991-05-28 30  ASC Dukla Praha 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
10 5  Mierzyński, Piotr POL 2000-04-17 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
11 132  Belloni, Manuel ITA 1998-02-15 23  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
12 41  Tene, Rotem ISR 2001-03-30 20  Israel 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
13 2  Szóstka, Pawel POL 1998-07-09 23  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
14 116  Vančo, Tobias SVK 2002-12-04 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
15 124  Stöhr, Jan CZE 1991-04-05 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
16 1  Zarębski, Marcin POL 2000-09-24 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
17 155  Kmínek, Vojtěch CZE 2000-09-11 20  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
18 82  Kelemen, Petr CZE 2000-11-18 20  Elkov - Kasper 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
19 94  Solymosi, Márton HUN 1990-04-24 31  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
20 72  Klabouch, Petr CZE 1999-08-14 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
21 81  Bárta, Jan CZE 1984-12-07 36  Elkov - Kasper 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
22 142  Fijak, Jan POL 2000-09-22 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
23 34  Bernas, Paweł POL 1990-05-24 31  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
24 153  Rotter, Michal CZE 2000-03-28 21  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
25 71  Petruš, Jiří CZE 1996-06-18 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
26 112  Chren, Martin SVK 1999-05-08 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
27 113  Bellan, Juraj SVK 1996-01-30 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
28 125  Oros, Samuel SVK 1998-04-15 23  Cycling Academy Trenčín 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
29 102  Béreš, Stanislav SVK 1992-08-18 28  Slovakia 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
30 33  Stachowiak, Adam POL 1989-07-10 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
31 74  Tyrpekl, Karel CZE 1999-08-14 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
32 95  Istlstekker, Zsolt HUN 1998-02-10 23  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
33 136  Calzoni, Walter ITA 2001-08-08 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
34 133  Bauce, Davide ITA 1999-10-08 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 11' 56'' + 00' 00''
35 45  Rajuan, Idan ISR 1998-12-24 22  Israel 3h 12' 04'' + 00' 08''
36 84  Ťoupalík, Jakub CZE 2001-07-17 20  Elkov - Kasper 3h 12' 07'' + 00' 11''
37 21  Janiszewski, Sylwester POL 1988-01-24 33  Voster ATS Team 3h 12' 07'' + 00' 11''
38 86  Zahálka, Matěj CZE 1993-12-04 27  Elkov - Kasper 3h 12' 07'' + 00' 11''
39 31  Budziński, Marcin POL 1998-04-24 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 12' 16'' + 00' 20''
40 135  Gatti, Andrea ITA 2001-02-06 20  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 12' 18'' + 00' 22''
41 35  Budziński, Tomasz POL 1998-04-24 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 12' 20'' + 00' 24''
42 134  Pesenti, Jacopo ITA 1999-11-24 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 12' 28'' + 00' 32''
43 106  Coma, Richard SVK 2000-06-19 21  Slovakia 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
44 44  Maka, Omer ISR 1999-08-07 21  Israel 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
45 101  Merta, Filip SVK 2002-09-06 18  Slovakia 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
46 15  Horák, Dominik CZE 2001-07-12 20  AC Sparta Praha 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
47 105  Nôta, Štefan SVK 1994-10-06 26  Slovakia 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
48 6  Stelczyk, Maciej POL 2002-08-02 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
49 26  Rekita, Szymon POL 1994-01-05 27  Voster ATS Team 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
50 24  Murias, Jakub POL 1998-03-20 23  Voster ATS Team 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
51 14  Kohout, Martin CZE 1998-09-28 22  AC Sparta Praha 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
52 96  Nagy, Bendeguz HUN 2002-06-22 19  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
53 141  Manowski, Mateusz POL 1999-04-06 22  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
54 104  Nagy, Tomáš SVK 1989-07-09 32  Slovakia 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
55 162  Csorba, Bence HUN 2001-08-24 19  MKB Bank CT 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
56 154  Procházka, Michal CZE 1999-03-21 22  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
57 103  Kaško, Dávid SVK 1997-04-24 24  Slovakia 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
58 16  Volf, Martin CZE 2002-07-30 18  AC Sparta Praha 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
59 4  Gieracki, Patrick POL 1999-01-08 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
60 75  Hetfleiš, Petr CZE 2001-05-02 20  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
61 126  Kalojíros, Tomáš CZE 1994-08-03 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
62 46  Logionov, Vladislav ISR 1995-01-21 26  Israel 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
63 43  Yogev, Alon ISR 1999-05-07 22  Israel 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
64 161  Hrenkó, Norbert HUN 2001-07-23 19  MKB Bank CT 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
65 165  Sánta, Ármin HUN 2002-05-02 19  MKB Bank CT 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
66 121  Stöhr, Pavel CZE 1991-04-05 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
67 76  Camrda, Karel CZE 2001-06-08 20  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
68 22  Cieślik, Paweł POL 1986-04-12 35  Voster ATS Team 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
69 114  Haring, Martin SVK 1986-12-24 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
70 23  Parma, Krzysztof POL 1987-03-08 34  Voster ATS Team 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
71 166  Osterling, Ádám HUN 2002-08-20 18  MKB Bank CT 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
72 115  Čanecký, Marek SVK 1988-06-17 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
73 91  Kiss, Gergely HUN 1981-03-06 40  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 3h 12' 33'' + 00' 37''
74 144  Troszok, Bartosz POL 2002-09-13 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
75 111  Tybor, Patrik SVK 1987-09-16 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
76 164  Gohér, Mihály HUN 2001-03-21 20  MKB Bank CT 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
77 64  Kašpar, Jan CZE 2000-11-18 20  ASC Dukla Praha 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
78 156  Křenek, Adam CZE 2001-03-17 20  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
79 61  Voneš, Jan CZE 2000-12-30 20  ASC Dukla Praha 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
80 152  Kopelent, David CZE 2002-02-18 19  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
81 13  Schuran, Michal CZE 1996-06-30 25  AC Sparta Praha 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
82 151  Hampl, Petr CZE 1993-02-09 28  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
83 163  Forró, Lajos ISL 2002-08-11 18  MKB Bank CT 3h 13' 23'' + 01' 27''
84 123  Frolek, Ladislav SVK 2002-01-02 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 3h 13' 55'' + 01' 59''
85 62  Pietrula, Nicolas CZE 1995-08-05 25  ASC Dukla Praha 3h 15' 47'' + 03' 51''
86 63  Rugovac, Denis CZE 1993-04-03 28  ASC Dukla Praha 3h 15' 47'' + 03' 51''
87 12  Ryba, Jan CZE 1995-03-25 26  AC Sparta Praha 3h 16' 12'' + 04' 16''
88 11  Haberman, Richard CZE 1999-03-29 22  AC Sparta Praha 3h 16' 13'' + 04' 17''
DNF 3  Milian, Micha POL 2001-01-19 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF 143  Szary, Jan POL 2001-02-27 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Elkov - Kasper 9h 35' 48'' 26
2 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 32 3h 11' 56''
6 85  Ťoupalík, Adam 19 3h 11' 56''
18 82  Kelemen, Petr 15 3h 11' 56''
2  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 35' 48'' 32
4 32  Kaczmarek, Jakub 22 3h 11' 56''
5 36  Räim, Mihkel 22 3h 11' 56''
23 34  Bernas, Paweł 25 3h 11' 56''
3  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 35' 48'' 39
10 5  Mierzyński, Piotr 15 3h 11' 56''
13 2  Szóstka, Pawel 17 3h 11' 56''
16 1  Zarębski, Marcin 15 3h 11' 56''
4  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 9h 35' 48'' 47
3 131  Pongiluppi, Matteo 15 3h 11' 56''
11 132  Belloni, Manuel 17 3h 11' 56''
33 136  Calzoni, Walter 14 3h 11' 56''
5  Topforex - ATT Investments P.. 9h 35' 48'' 53
8 73  Fiala, Petr 20 3h 11' 56''
20 72  Klabouch, Petr 16 3h 11' 56''
25 71  Petruš, Jiří 19 3h 11' 56''
6  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 35' 48'' 67
14 116  Vančo, Tobias 13 3h 11' 56''
26 112  Chren, Martin 16 3h 11' 56''
27 113  Bellan, Juraj 19 3h 11' 56''
7  Israel 9h 35' 56'' 48
1 42  Einhorn, Itamar 18 3h 11' 56''
12 41  Tene, Rotem 14 3h 11' 56''
35 45  Rajuan, Idan 17 3h 12' 04''
8  TJ Favorit Brno 9h 36' 25'' 97
17 155  Kmínek, Vojtěch 15 3h 11' 56''
24 153  Rotter, Michal 15 3h 11' 56''
56 154  Procházka, Michal 16 3h 12' 33''
9  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycl.. 9h 36' 25'' 103
19 94  Solymosi, Márton 25 3h 11' 56''
32 95  Istlstekker, Zsolt 17 3h 11' 56''
52 96  Nagy, Bendeguz 13 3h 12' 33''
10  Cycling Academy Trenčín 9h 36' 25'' 104
15 124  Stöhr, Jan 24 3h 11' 56''
28 125  Oros, Samuel 17 3h 11' 56''
61 126  Kalojíros, Tomáš 21 3h 12' 33''
11  Voster ATS Team 9h 36' 36'' 93
7 25  Franczak, Paweł 24 3h 11' 56''
37 21  Janiszewski, Sylwester 27 3h 12' 07''
49 26  Rekita, Szymon 22 3h 12' 33''
12  Slovakia 9h 37' 02'' 117
29 102  Béreš, Stanislav 23 3h 11' 56''
43 106  Coma, Richard 15 3h 12' 33''
45 101  Merta, Filip 13 3h 12' 33''
13  AC Sparta Praha 9h 37' 39'' 155
46 15  Horák, Dominik 14 3h 12' 33''
51 14  Kohout, Martin 17 3h 12' 33''
58 16  Volf, Martin 13 3h 12' 33''
14  MKB Bank CT 9h 37' 39'' 184
55 162  Csorba, Bence 14 3h 12' 33''
64 161  Hrenkó, Norbert 14 3h 12' 33''
65 165  Sánta, Ármin 13 3h 12' 33''
15  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 9h 37' 52'' 149
22 142  Fijak, Jan 15 3h 11' 56''
53 141  Manowski, Mateusz 16 3h 12' 33''
74 144  Troszok, Bartosz 13 3h 13' 23''
16  ASC Dukla Praha 9h 38' 42'' 165
9 66  Kelemen, Pavel 24 3h 11' 56''
77 64  Kašpar, Jan 15 3h 13' 23''
79 61  Voneš, Jan 15 3h 13' 23''


© Wijnreder Media