Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Féminas (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta ITA 1987-04-30 32  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 18' 04''
2 13  Guarischi, Barbara ITA 1990-10-02 29  Movistar Team Women 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
3 44  Campbell, Teniel TTO 1997-09-23 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
4 23  Fidanza, Arianna ITA 1995-01-06 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
5 55  Asencio, Laura FRA 1998-05-14 21  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
6 36  Jørgensen, Emma DEN 1999-07-26 20  Bigla-Katusha 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
7 65  Eraud, Severine FRA 1995-02-24 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
8 181  Francke, Agnieta NED 1990-02-07 30  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
9 83  Zanardi, Silvia ITA 2000-03-03 19  BePink 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
10 106  Velzen, Bryony van NED 1996-05-14 23  Ciclotel 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
11 22  Braam, Danique NED 1995-09-05 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
12 21  Vandenbulcke, Jesse BEL 1996-01-17 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
13 103  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 21  Ciclotel 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
14 91  Klement, Melanie NED 1994-05-03 25  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
15 151  Rodríguez, Sofía ESP 1999-10-21 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
16 11  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 24  Movistar Team Women 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
17 71  Isasi, Ziortza ESP 1995-08-05 24  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
18 61  Grangier, India FRA 2000-01-05 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
19 42  Persico, Silvia ITA 1997-07-25 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
20 81  Neck, Melissa van CZE 1991-10-13 28  BePink 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
21 95  Regenmortel, Laura van NED 1992-06-26 27  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
22 123  Perez, Susana ESP 2001-11-15 18  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
23 115  Holden, Elizabeth GBR 1997-09-12 22  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
24 116  Dolan, Lauren GBR 1999-09-19 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
25 93  Ton, Quinty NED 1998-08-04 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
26 74  Bulleri, Alessia ITA 1993-07-19 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
27 126  Escursell, Elisabet ESP 1996-10-30 23  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
28 113  Blanco, Iurani ESP 1998-02-03 22  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
29 114  Gorostiza, Aroa ESP 1999-05-07 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
30 135  Nuño, Nerea ESP 1994-07-12 25  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
31 132  Lopez, Belen ESP 1984-04-18 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
32 25  Parkinson, Mae GBR 1997-07-30 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
33 104  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 29  Ciclotel 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
34 26  Christmas, Dani GBR 1987-12-21 32  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
35 164  Atehortua, Daniela COL 1999-03-30 20  Colnago CM Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
36 31  Chabbey, Elise SUI 1993-04-24 26  Bigla-Katusha 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
37 96  Wasmus, Nienke NED 1999-10-23 20  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
38 86  Landuzzi, Valentina ITA 1994-05-18 25  BePink 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
39 102  Reis, Daniela POR 1993-04-06 26  Ciclotel 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
40 2  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 30  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
41 34  Sperotto, Maria ITA 1996-11-20 23  Bigla-Katusha 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
42 121  Diaz, Paula ESP 1997-01-03 23  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
43 161  Upegui, Carolina COL 1989-03-16 30  Colnago CM Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
44 84  Catarzi, Giorgia ITA 2001-06-15 18  BePink 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
45 163  Botero, Erika COL 2000-01-07 20  Colnago CM Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
46 144  Ducuara, Tatiana COL 1996-01-31 24  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
47 134  Martín, Isabel ESP 1999-05-01 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
48 3  Bravec, Urska SLO 1996-12-14 23  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
49 4  García, Mavi ESP 1984-01-02 36  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
50 33  Banks, Lizzy GBR 1990-11-07 29  Bigla-Katusha 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
51 14  Oyarbide, Lourdes ESP 1994-04-08 25  Movistar Team Women 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
52 72  Laizane, Lija LAT 1993-07-06 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
53 165  Toconas, Laura COL 2001-01-30 19  Colnago CM Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
54 186  Wolfe, Juliet ESP 1982-08-03 37  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
55 154  Moreno, Alexandra ESP 2000-01-25 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
56 146  Romeu, Marta ESP 1992-05-21 27  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
57 16  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 23  Movistar Team Women 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
58 174  Moral, Sandra ESP 1991-11-28 28  Farto-Aguas do Paraño 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
59 12  González, Alicia ESP 1995-05-27 24  Movistar Team Women 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
60 101  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-01-01 20  Ciclotel 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
6  Yonamine, Eri JPN 1991-04-25 28  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
62 85  Canvelli, Vania ITA 1997-10-21 22  BePink 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
63 131  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. CAN 1993-04-26 26  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
64 133  Trias, Mireia ESP 2000-03-22 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
65 54  Hammes, Kathrin GER 1989-01-09 31  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
66 156  Steels, Claire GBR 1986-11-09 33  Sopela Women's Team 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
67 15  Biannic, Aude FRA 1991-03-27 28  Movistar Team Women 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
68 52  Magnaldi, Erica ITA 1992-08-24 27  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
69 56  Rijkes, Sarah AUT 1991-04-02 28  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
70 53  Vieceli, Lara ITA 1993-07-16 26  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
71 5  Žigart, Urška SLO 1996-12-04 23  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
72 45  Pirrone, Elena ITA 1999-02-21 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
73 41  Pollicini, Silvia ITA 1998-12-31 21  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
74 62  Abgrall, Noemie FRA 1999-12-01 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 18' 04'' + 00' 00''
75 64  Minaud, Manon FRA 1998-10-21 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 18' 19'' + 00' 15''
76 105  De Baat, Kim BEL 1991-05-29 28  Ciclotel 2h 18' 39'' + 00' 35''
77 141  Yazdani, Somayeh IRI 1990-10-06 29  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 18' 47'' + 00' 43''
78 152  Martín, Sara ESP 1999-03-22 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 18' 47'' + 00' 43''
79 35  Wright, Sophie GBR 1999-03-15 20  Bigla-Katusha 2h 18' 59'' + 00' 55''
80 43  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 25  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 19' 03'' + 00' 59''
81 153  Banlles, Maria ESP 2000-09-15 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 19' 09'' + 01' 05''
82 122  Medina, Maria ESP 1990-01-01 30  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 19' 17'' + 01' 13''
83 173  Maia, Melissa ESP 1988-11-07 31  Farto-Aguas do Paraño 2h 19' 18'' + 01' 14''
84 24  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 19' 18'' + 01' 14''
85 63  Tritsch, Balladyne FRA 1995-05-06 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 26' 05'' + 08' 01''
86 162  Montoya, Katherin COL 1994-01-14 26  Colnago CM Team 2h 26' 05'' + 08' 01''
87 136  Creamer, Lauren IRL 1992-01-20 28  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 26' 22'' + 08' 18''
88 125  Esteban, Carolina ESP 2001-02-15 18  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 26' 22'' + 08' 18''
89 166  Giraldo, Daniela COL 1998-05-05 21  Colnago CM Team 2h 26' 25'' + 08' 21''
90 94  Feron, Senna NED 1995-10-26 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 26' 25'' + 08' 21''
91 112  Gilabert, Ariana ESP 2000-04-12 19  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 26' 25'' + 08' 21''
92 176  Pujol, Cristina ESP 1990-10-29 29  Farto-Aguas do Paraño 2h 26' 25'' + 08' 21''
93 142  Jimenez, Pilar ESP 2001-09-24 18  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 26' 25'' + 08' 21''
94 73  Martinez, Sofia ESP 2001-02-14 18  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 29' 25'' + 11' 21''
95 172  Domingues, Liliana ESP 1983-08-03 36  Farto-Aguas do Paraño 2h 29' 27'' + 11' 23''
96 171  Castaño, Ines ESP 1999-04-19 20  Farto-Aguas do Paraño 2h 29' 28'' + 11' 24''
97 155  Ortíz, Emma ESP 1998-11-28 21  Sopela Women's Team 2h 32' 32'' + 14' 28''
98 76  Tobias, Maria MEX 2000-02-25 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 32' 32'' + 14' 28''
99 124  Barriguete, Sofia ESP 2000-07-05 19  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 32' 32'' + 14' 28''
100 145  Gomiz, Melisa ESP 2000-12-08 19  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 34' 44'' + 16' 40''
101 182  Ayala, Camila ESP 1986-01-12 34  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 36' 46'' + 18' 42''
102 175  Pedrosa, Diana POR 1992-04-02 27  Farto-Aguas do Paraño 2h 37' 24'' + 19' 20''
103 143  Neenan, Jennifer IRL 1998-08-06 21  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 37' 24'' + 19' 20''
DNF 32  Stirnemann, Kathrin SUI 1989-10-22 30  Bigla-Katusha
DNF 46  Piergiovanni, Damiana ITA 2001-07-30 18  Valcar-Travel & Serv..
DNF 75  Soler, Paula ESP 2001-06-02 18  Eneicat Woman's Cycling ..
DNF 92  Colborne, Henrietta GBR 1998-04-20 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF 111  Puigdefabregas, Irati ESP 2001-09-24 18  Bizkaia-Durango
DNF 183  Farabello, Mariela ESP 1986-10-04 33  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 184  Fabaro, Livia BRA 1985-01-16 35  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 185  Serrano, Natalia ESP 1997-02-13 22  Belori Vipeq Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 54' 12'' 27
4 23  Fidanza, Arianna 21 2h 18' 04''
11 22  Braam, Danique 20 2h 18' 04''
12 21  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 20 2h 18' 04''
2  Ciclotel 6h 54' 12'' 56
10 106  Velzen, Bryony van 19 2h 18' 04''
13 103  Haaften, Kirstie van 16 2h 18' 04''
33 104  Kononenko, Valeriya 25 2h 18' 04''
3  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 6h 54' 12'' 60
14 91  Klement, Melanie 21 2h 18' 04''
21 95  Regenmortel, Laura van 23 2h 18' 04''
25 93  Ton, Quinty 17 2h 18' 04''
4  BePink 6h 54' 12'' 67
9 83  Zanardi, Silvia 15 2h 18' 04''
20 81  Neck, Melissa van 24 2h 18' 04''
38 86  Landuzzi, Valentina 21 2h 18' 04''
5  Movistar Team Women 6h 54' 12'' 69
2 13  Guarischi, Barbara 25 2h 18' 04''
16 11  Erić, Jelena 20 2h 18' 04''
51 14  Oyarbide, Lourdes 21 2h 18' 04''
6  Bizkaia-Durango 6h 54' 12'' 75
23 115  Holden, Elizabeth 18 2h 18' 04''
24 116  Dolan, Lauren 16 2h 18' 04''
28 113  Blanco, Iurani 17 2h 18' 04''
7  Bigla-Katusha 6h 54' 12'' 83
6 36  Jørgensen, Emma 16 2h 18' 04''
36 31  Chabbey, Elise 22 2h 18' 04''
41 34  Sperotto, Maria 19 2h 18' 04''
8  Alé BTC Ljubljana 6h 54' 12'' 89
1 1  Bastianelli, Marta 28 2h 18' 04''
40 2  Bujak, Eugenia 26 2h 18' 04''
48 3  Bravec, Urska 19 2h 18' 04''
9  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 6h 54' 12'' 91
22 123  Perez, Susana 14 2h 18' 04''
27 126  Escursell, Elisabet 19 2h 18' 04''
42 121  Diaz, Paula 19 2h 18' 04''
10  Valcar-Travel & Service 6h 54' 12'' 94
3 44  Campbell, Teniel 18 2h 18' 04''
19 42  Persico, Silvia 18 2h 18' 04''
72 45  Pirrone, Elena 16 2h 18' 04''
11  Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team 6h 54' 12'' 95
17 71  Isasi, Ziortza 20 2h 18' 04''
26 74  Bulleri, Alessia 22 2h 18' 04''
52 72  Laizane, Lija 22 2h 18' 04''
12  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 6h 54' 12'' 99
7 65  Eraud, Severine 20 2h 18' 04''
18 61  Grangier, India 16 2h 18' 04''
74 62  Abgrall, Noemie 16 2h 18' 04''
13  Massi-Tactic Women Team 6h 54' 12'' 108
30 135  Nuño, Nerea 21 2h 18' 04''
31 132  Lopez, Belen 31 2h 18' 04''
47 134  Martín, Isabel 16 2h 18' 04''
14  Colnago CM Team 6h 54' 12'' 123
35 164  Atehortua, Daniela 16 2h 18' 04''
43 161  Upegui, Carolina 26 2h 18' 04''
45 163  Botero, Erika 16 2h 18' 04''
15  Sopela Women's Team 6h 54' 12'' 136
15 151  Rodríguez, Sofía 16 2h 18' 04''
55 154  Moreno, Alexandra 15 2h 18' 04''
66 156  Steels, Claire 29 2h 18' 04''
16  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 6h 54' 12'' 138
5 55  Asencio, Laura 17 2h 18' 04''
65 54  Hammes, Kathrin 27 2h 18' 04''
68 52  Magnaldi, Erica 23 2h 18' 04''
17  VIB-Natural Greatness 6h 54' 55'' 179
46 144  Ducuara, Tatiana 19 2h 18' 04''
56 146  Romeu, Marta 23 2h 18' 04''
77 141  Yazdani, Somayeh 25 2h 18' 47''
18  Farto-Aguas do Paraño 7h 03' 47'' 233
58 174  Moral, Sandra 24 2h 18' 04''
83 173  Maia, Melissa 27 2h 19' 18''
92 176  Pujol, Cristina 25 2h 26' 25''
19  Belori Vipeq Team 7h 12' 54'' 163
8 181  Francke, Agnieta 25 2h 18' 04''
54 186  Wolfe, Juliet 33 2h 18' 04''
101 182  Ayala, Camila 30 2h 36' 46''


© Wijnreder Media